2021 Second West 5K

Overall Finish List

May 22, 2021



Walkers
Others

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Andres Herrera 1318 17 M 1/3: 0-18 17:25.3
2 Enrique Guerrero 1366 46 M 1/6:35-54 19:44.0
3 Stephan Garcia 1317 42 M 2/6:35-54 19:59.4
4 Payton Miller 1370 22 M 1/9:19-34 21:15.2
5 Chad Herold 1335 36 M 3/6:35-54 22:46.0
6 frank mihlon Houston TX 1325 70 M 1/6:55-99 23:25.6
7 Larry Martinez 1378 38 M 4/6:35-54 23:58.7
8 Tyler Ballenger 1371 26 M 2/9:19-34 24:01.1
9 Wade Magruder 1321 59 M 2/6:55-99 25:06.6
10 Sandy Wahowski 1377 37 F 1/12:35-54 25:41.6
11 Greg Nunn 1369 58 M 3/6:55-99 26:02.5
12 Carsten Kates 1372 20 M 3/9:19-34 26:06.5
13 Dustin Carberry 1310 39 M 5/6:35-54 26:54.6
14 Dee Dee Lincoln 1319 49 F 2/12:35-54 27:43.4
15 Nelsy Carberry 1311 34 F 1/3:19-34 27:58.0
16 Jerry Rivera 1330 29 M 4/9:19-34 28:04.4
17 Taylor Stricklin 1334 27 M 5/9:19-34 28:27.5
18 Vanessa Lopes da Silva 1320 38 F 3/12:35-54 28:40.5
19 Taylor Ustynik 1340 31 M 6/9:19-34 28:42.8
20 Collin Espindola 1314 31 M 7/9:19-34 29:18.0
21 Dawd Peraza 1374 20 M 8/9:19-34 30:16.9
22 Mark Probst 1328 68 M 4/6:55-99 30:55.6
23 Patricia Campos 1309 42 F 4/12:35-54 31:05.9
24 Kristin Dahle 1313 35 F 5/12:35-54 31:07.0
25 Christo Barnard 1303 16 M 2/3: 0-18 32:09.7
26 Ryan ONeal 1327 32 M 9/9:19-34 33:46.6
27 Tiffany O'Neal 1326 32 F 2/3:19-34 34:13.3
28 Susanna Barnard 1305 45 F 6/12:35-54 34:50.9
29 Daniel Barnard 1304 50 M 6/6:35-54 34:51.8
30 Rebekah Bishop 1307 43 F 7/12:35-54 36:39.3
31 Doris Santos 1337 63 F 1/3:55-99 37:06.7
32 Anne Bly 1308 48 F 8/12:35-54 37:19.2
33 Jennifer Ferris 1367 42 F 9/12:35-54 38:06.9
34 Charles Allen 1301 55 M 5/6:55-99 38:34.9
35 Jovita Stander 1332 53 F 10/12:35-54 38:40.3
36 donald martin 1323 60 M 6/6:55-99 40:49.0
37 Michelle Arrington 1302 40 F 11/12:35-54 41:12.2
38 Susan Steyn 1333 53 F 12/12:35-54 42:49.0
39 Elaina Richardson 1329 60 F 2/3:55-99 43:51.2
40 Christina Carmona 1312 12 F 1/1: 0-18 54:33.9
41 Mara Ustynik 1339 33 F 3/3:19-34 1:09:32.3
42 Unknown Partic. 1368 1368 M 3/3: 0-18 1:13:37.8
43 Candice Herzing 1376 66 F 3/3:55-99 1:16:36.4
Top  

Walkers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Raquel Morrison 1345 32 F 1:Open 0:48.3
2 sheryl sanders 1349 50 F 1:Masters 0:49.2
3 Chelsea Woodrum 1358 29 F 1/13:Female 99 and Under 5:37.0
4 Tom Specht 1350 68 M 1:Masters 13:47.5
5 Harnson Wright 1385 8 M 1:Open 15:35.6
6 Russell Wright 1386 37 M 1/7:Male 99 and Under 15:37.7
7 Trinity Sanga 1383 14 F 2/13:Female 99 and Under 17:10.7
8 Kara Barnes 1382 40 F 3/13:Female 99 and Under 17:10.7
9 Gary Garbers 1384 64 M 2/7:Male 99 and Under 17:51.8
10 DJ Sauer 1361 21 M 3/7:Male 99 and Under 20:45.8
11 Gabriella Sauer 1362 17 F 4/13:Female 99 and Under 20:46.3
12 Unknown Partic. 1365 1365 0 M 4/7:Male 99 and Under 22:17.3
13 Randy Ratterree 1348 63 M 5/7:Male 99 and Under 23:55.1
14 Sheri Brubaker 1379 51 F 5/13:Female 99 and Under 23:55.3
15 Sherri Torrez 1381 59 F 6/13:Female 99 and Under 23:58.8
16 Jeanne Sauer 1363 50 F 7/13:Female 99 and Under 24:57.3
17 Toni Tolson 1353 57 F 8/13:Female 99 and Under 28:44.8
18 Tara Summers 1352 57 F 9/13:Female 99 and Under 28:46.8
19 Lara Danmole 1380 38 F 10/13:Female 99 and Under 28:46.8
20 Susan Zimicki 1359 62 F 11/13:Female 99 and Under 28:58.8
21 Stephen Walsh 1357 55 M 6/7:Male 99 and Under 30:09.7
22 Ricky Walsh 1356 27 M 7/7:Male 99 and Under 30:16.4
23 Lori Walsh 1355 53 F 12/13:Female 99 and Under 30:17.4
24 Alexis Walsh 1354 20 F 13/13:Female 99 and Under 30:17.4
Top  

Others

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sergio Santos 1375 64 M 1/0:Male 99 and Under 19:32.9