2019 Kingwood Classmate Challenge

August 24, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshman Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 583 Elizabeth Winkler Klein Oak 11:58.62 5:59/M    
2 2 257 Carly Ahrens Kingwood 12:03.93 6:02/M    
3 3 296 Rebecca Rhodes Kingwood 12:24.18 6:12/M    
4 4 264 Jenna Carter Kingwood 12:26.26 6:13/M    
5 5 191 Cassidy Davis Huffman Hargrove 12:27.87 6:14/M    
6 6 580 Emma Phillips Klein Oak 12:32.34 6:16/M    
7 7 280 Skye Hoffman Kingwood 12:40.94 6:20/M    
8 8 473 Grace Havern Seven Lakes 12:46.18 6:23/M    
9 9 202 Jetzibe Trevino Huffman Hargrove 12:57.57 6:29/M    
10 10 388 Isabella Mixon Katy 13:00.40 6:30/M    
11 11 573 Dezra Daduya Klein Oak 13:07.18 6:34/M    
12 12 474 Laine Heiser Seven Lakes 13:09.37 6:35/M    
13 13 300 Anastasia Small Kingwood 13:09.56 6:35/M    
14 14 90 Kaitlyn McQuade Grand Oaks 13:23.40 6:42/M    
15 15 579 Alaina Nugier Klein Oak 13:26.66 6:43/M    
16 16 258 Olivia Allen Kingwood 13:27.67 6:44/M    
17 17 483 Antonia Ordonez Seven Lakes 13:28.43 6:44/M    
18 18 299 Samantha Slaughter Kingwood 13:46.18 6:53/M    
19 (> 7) 274 Amaris Ferrell Kingwood 13:52.18 6:56/M    
20 (> 7) 267 Nitya Cherlo Kingwood 13:57.38 6:59/M    
21 19 95 Luana Sproat Grand Oaks 13:59.19 7:00/M    
22 20 399 Marren Silva Katy 14:03.89 7:02/M    
23 21 459 Ella Beck Seven Lakes 14:07.14 7:04/M    
24 (> 7) 305 Kayla Worachek Kingwood 14:07.14 7:04/M    
25 (< 5) 624 Daisy Gomez Summer Creek 14:07.93 7:04/M    
26 22 408 Olyvia Witham Katy 14:13.23 7:07/M    
27 23 383 Sydney Lyons Katy 14:14.18 7:07/M    
28 (< 5) 623 Madison Diaz Summer Creek 14:40.43 7:20/M    
29 24 379 Aimee Hutchinson Katy 14:43.69 7:22/M    
30 25 87 Joan Gavani Grand Oaks 14:46.55 7:23/M    
31 26 582 Bianca Vasi Klein Oak 14:48.37 7:24/M    
32 (> 7) 286 Camille McWhorter Kingwood 14:53.94 7:27/M    
33 (< 5) 654 Jocelyn Auxier Tomball Memorial 14:57.94 7:29/M    
34 (< 5) 621 Kaylen Barcenas Summer Creek 14:58.36 7:29/M    
35 27 190 Avery Davis Huffman Hargrove 14:58.38 7:29/M    
36 (> 7) 302 Sophie Wesolowski Kingwood 14:59.60 7:30/M    
37 28 93 Kiran Patel Grand Oaks 14:59.93 7:30/M    
38 29 581 Alejandra Ramon Klein Oak 15:09.80 7:35/M    
39 30 485 Isabella Pitre Seven Lakes 15:20.40 7:40/M    
40 31 83 Kaylin Brown Grand Oaks 15:25.87 7:43/M    
41 32 463 Izabella Chaverrz Seven Lakes 15:28.43 7:44/M    
42 33 365 Esme Anderson Katy 15:37.47 7:49/M    
43 34 481 Sarah Lowe Seven Lakes 15:43.19 7:52/M    
44 (> 7) 493 Tara Zabalawi Seven Lakes 15:44.39 7:52/M    
45 35 381 Jasmine Liu Katy 15:46.62 7:53/M    
46 (> 7) 492 Grace Williams Seven Lakes 15:50.90 7:55/M    
47 (< 5) 658 Ella Moss Tomball Memorial 15:51.90 7:56/M    
48 36 188 Shelby Carroll Huffman Hargrove 15:54.43 7:57/M    
49 (< 5) 3 Meredith Elise Gideon Beaumont Westbook 16:08.18 8:04/M    
50 (< 5) 607 Kaylee Hernandez Liberty 16:08.93 8:04/M    
51 37 94 Isabella Rodriguez Grand Oaks 16:32.94 8:16/M    
52 (> 7) 386 Thea McDonald Katy 16:46.94 8:23/M    
53 (> 7) 477 Christine Kim Seven Lakes 17:00.43 8:30/M    
54 (> 7) 488 Isabella Saenz Seven Lakes 17:02.40 8:31/M    
55 (< 5) 10 Keila Jordan Sokic Beaumont Westbook 17:03.43 8:32/M    
56 (< 5) 606 Julia Gerardo Liberty 17:09.36 8:35/M    
57 (< 5) 657 Elizabeth Moore Tomball Memorial 17:11.41 8:36/M    
58 (> 7) 273 Peyton Felchak Kingwood 17:14.68 8:37/M    
59 (> 7) 391 America Orozco Katy 17:34.40 8:47/M    
60 (> 7) 478 Lauren Kloehr Seven Lakes 17:53.53 8:57/M    
61 38 192 Jessica Downing Huffman Hargrove 17:58.40 8:59/M    
62 (> 7) 460 Paige Belleville Seven Lakes 18:04.56 9:02/M    
63 (> 7) 491 Vrinda Tandon Seven Lakes 18:21.66 9:11/M    
64 (> 7) 301 Gracie Soliz Kingwood 18:30.40 9:15/M    
65 (> 7) 288 Haley Millsap Kingwood 19:00.44 9:30/M    
66 (< 5) 661 Kendall Wallace Tomball Memorial 19:53.94 9:57/M    
67 (< 5) 685 Megan Harrison Shepard 20:22.69 10:11/M    
68 (> 7) 270 Ramey Demaree Kingwood 20:56.44 10:28/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

Freshman Girls

Team - Kingwood

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:02:44.87

Ave Time:12:32.97

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 257 Carly Ahrens   2 2 12:03.93 12:03.93 0:05.31
2 296 Rebecca Rhodes   3 5 12:24.18 24:28.11 0:25.56
3 264 Jenna Carter   4 9 12:26.26 36:54.37 0:27.64
4 280 Skye Hoffman   7 16 12:40.94 49:35.31 0:42.32
5 300 Anastasia Small   13 29 13:09.56 1:02:44.87 1:10.94
6 258 Olivia Allen   (16) (45) 13:27.67 1:16:12.54 1:29.05
7 299 Samantha Slaughter   (18) (63) 13:46.18 1:29:58.72 1:47.56
8 274 Amaris Ferrell   More Than 7   13:52.18 1:43:50.90 1:53.56
9 267 Nitya Cherlo   More Than 7   13:57.38 1:57:48.28 1:58.76
10 305 Kayla Worachek   More Than 7   14:07.14 2:11:55.42 2:08.52
11 286 Camille McWhorter   More Than 7   14:53.94 2:26:49.36 2:55.32
12 302 Sophie Wesolowski   More Than 7   14:59.60 2:41:48.96 3:00.98
13 273 Peyton Felchak   More Than 7   17:14.68 2:59:03.64 5:16.06
14 301 Gracie Soliz   More Than 7   18:30.40 3:17:34.04 6:31.78
15 288 Haley Millsap   More Than 7   19:00.44 3:36:34.48 7:01.82
16 270 Ramey Demaree   More Than 7   20:56.44 3:57:30.92 8:57.82

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:05:53.17

Ave Time:13:10.63

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Elizabeth Winkler   1 1 11:58.62 11:58.62 0:00.00
2 580 Emma Phillips   6 7 12:32.34 24:30.96 0:33.72
3 573 Dezra Daduya   11 18 13:07.18 37:38.14 1:08.56
4 579 Alaina Nugier   15 33 13:26.66 51:04.80 1:28.04
5 582 Bianca Vasi   26 59 14:48.37 1:05:53.17 2:49.75
6 581 Alejandra Ramon   (29) (88) 15:09.80 1:21:02.97 3:11.18

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:08:51.52

Ave Time:13:46.30

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 473 Grace Havern   8 8 12:46.18 12:46.18 0:47.56
2 474 Laine Heiser   12 20 13:09.37 25:55.55 1:10.75
3 483 Antonia Ordonez   17 37 13:28.43 39:23.98 1:29.81
4 459 Ella Beck   21 58 14:07.14 53:31.12 2:08.52
5 485 Isabella Pitre   30 88 15:20.40 1:08:51.52 3:21.78
6 463 Izabella Chaverrz   (32) (120) 15:28.43 1:24:19.95 3:29.81
7 481 Sarah Lowe   (34) (154) 15:43.19 1:40:03.14 3:44.57
8 493 Tara Zabalawi   More Than 7   15:44.39 1:55:47.53 3:45.77
9 492 Grace Williams   More Than 7   15:50.90 2:11:38.43 3:52.28
10 477 Christine Kim   More Than 7   17:00.43 2:28:38.86 5:01.81
11 488 Isabella Saenz   More Than 7   17:02.40 2:45:41.26 5:03.78
12 478 Lauren Kloehr   More Than 7   17:53.53 3:03:34.79 5:54.91
13 460 Paige Belleville   More Than 7   18:04.56 3:21:39.35 6:05.94
14 491 Vrinda Tandon   More Than 7   18:21.66 3:40:01.01 6:23.04

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:10:15.39

Ave Time:14:03.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 388 Isabella Mixon   10 10 13:00.40 13:00.40 1:01.78
2 399 Marren Silva   20 30 14:03.89 27:04.29 2:05.27
3 408 Olyvia Witham   22 52 14:13.23 41:17.52 2:14.61
4 383 Sydney Lyons   23 75 14:14.18 55:31.70 2:15.56
5 379 Aimee Hutchinson   24 99 14:43.69 1:10:15.39 2:45.07
6 365 Esme Anderson   (33) (132) 15:37.47 1:25:52.86 3:38.85
7 381 Jasmine Liu   (35) (167) 15:46.62 1:41:39.48 3:48.00
8 386 Thea McDonald   More Than 7   16:46.94 1:58:26.42 4:48.32
9 391 America Orozco   More Than 7   17:34.40 2:16:00.82 5:35.78

Team - Huffman Hargrove

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:14:16.65

Ave Time:14:51.33

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 191 Cassidy Davis   5 5 12:27.87 12:27.87 0:29.25
2 202 Jetzibe Trevino   9 14 12:57.57 25:25.44 0:58.95
3 190 Avery Davis   27 41 14:58.38 40:23.82 2:59.76
4 188 Shelby Carroll   36 77 15:54.43 56:18.25 3:55.81
5 192 Jessica Downing   38 115 17:58.40 1:14:16.65 5:59.78

Team - Grand Oaks

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:12:34.94

Ave Time:14:30.99

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 90 Kaitlyn McQuade   14 14 13:23.40 13:23.40 1:24.78
2 95 Luana Sproat   19 33 13:59.19 27:22.59 2:00.57
3 87 Joan Gavani   25 58 14:46.55 42:09.14 2:47.93
4 93 Kiran Patel   28 86 14:59.93 57:09.07 3:01.31
5 83 Kaylin Brown   31 117 15:25.87 1:12:34.94 3:27.25
6 94 Isabella Rodriguez   (37) (154) 16:32.94 1:29:07.88 4:34.32

Team - Beaumont Westbook

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Meredith Elise Gideon   Less Than 5   16:08.18 16:08.18 4:09.56
2 10 Keila Jordan Sokic   Less Than 5   17:03.43 33:11.61 5:04.81

Team - Liberty

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 607 Kaylee Hernandez   Less Than 5   16:08.93 16:08.93 4:10.31
2 606 Julia Gerardo   Less Than 5   17:09.36 33:18.29 5:10.74

Team - Summer Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 624 Daisy Gomez   Less Than 5   14:07.93 14:07.93 2:09.31
2 623 Madison Diaz   Less Than 5   14:40.43 28:48.36 2:41.81
3 621 Kaylen Barcenas   Less Than 5   14:58.36 43:46.72 2:59.74

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 654 Jocelyn Auxier   Less Than 5   14:57.94 14:57.94 2:59.32
2 658 Ella Moss   Less Than 5   15:51.90 30:49.84 3:53.28
3 657 Elizabeth Moore   Less Than 5   17:11.41 48:01.25 5:12.79
4 661 Kendall Wallace   Less Than 5   19:53.94 1:07:55.19 7:55.32

Team - Shepard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 685 Megan Harrison   Less Than 5   20:22.69 20:22.69 8:24.07