June Wellness White Oak Bayou

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2019


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rodrigo Silva 123 22 M 1:Open 18:33.8 5:59/M
2 Art Sherry 269 36 M 2:Open 19:04.0 6:09/M
3 Didier E. Velasco 259 32 M 3:Open 19:56.9 6:26/M
4 Robert Young 223 39 M 1:35-39 20:23.7 6:36/M
5 Daniel Mullen 782 40 M 1:40-44 20:48.1 6:43/M
6 Rene Gamboa 266 26 M 1:25-29 21:05.0 6:48/M
7 Eric R Raap 227 31 M 1:30-34 21:16.4 6:53/M
8 Jimmy Xie 206 53 M 1:50-54 21:22.8 6:55/M
9 Adam Eiler 63 48 M 1:45-49 21:50.3 7:03/M
10 Liam Gough 120 55 M 1:55-59 22:06.4 7:09/M
11 Ian Zhi 234 35 M 2:35-39 22:25.9 7:15/M
12 Simone Gomes 133 31 F 1:Open 22:54.6 7:23/M
13 Manuel Esparza 274 57 M 2:55-59 23:06.7 7:27/M
14 Li Deng 174 36 F 2:Open 23:15.9 7:30/M
15 Eric Hernandez 238 34 M 2:30-34 23:30.0 7:38/M
16 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 252 38 F 3:Open 23:46.9 7:40/M
17 Brittany Kruse 787 33 F 1:30-34 23:58.2 7:44/M
18 Jonathan Fogg Houston 209 44 M 2:40-44 24:11.7 7:49/M
19 Kristen Johns 250 33 F 2:30-34 24:30.0 7:55/M
20 Graham Gammack 257 62 M 1:60-64 24:33.0 7:58/M
21 Erika Dawkins 225 32 F 3:30-34 24:34.3 7:57/M
22 Mark Coleman 17 60 M 2:60-64 25:10.8 8:08/M
23 Lillian Evans 202 45 F 1:45-49 25:31.0 8:14/M
24 Gregory Scharer 109 62 M 3:60-64 25:41.8 8:20/M
25 Diana Razo Houston TX 253 27 F 1:25-29 26:10.1 8:27/M
26 Xing Ma 157 35 F 1:35-39 26:20.5 8:30/M
27 Loan Ho 245 49 F 2:45-49 27:06.9 8:47/M
28 Caleb Esparza 264 17 M 1:15-19 27:12.8 8:46/M
29 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 1 47 M 2:45-49 27:14.7 8:52/M
30 TJ 267 26 M 2:25-29 27:15.0 8:50/M
31 Michael Quinlan 255 69 M 1:65-99 27:30.6 8:54/M
32 Adrian Dunlap 251 36 M 3:35-39 27:58.9 9:05/M
33 Leonardo Jr Esparza 272 20 M 1:20-24 28:26.8 9:12/M
34 Chris Guzofski 783 44 M 3:40-44 28:27.8 9:20/M
35 Tim Goedeker Katy 239 58 M 3:55-59 29:05.4 9:24/M
36 Anna Donald 256 44 F 1:40-44 29:09.4 9:25/M
37 Cody Robertson 275 32 M 3:30-34 29:15.5 9:29/M
38 Estela Hernandez 160 34 F 4:30-34 29:35.1 9:33/M
39 Steve Chanthapaseuth 217 35 M 4:35-39 29:35.1 9:35/M
40 Shelley Nauss 65 32 F 5:30-34 29:42.7 9:38/M
41 MICHAEL BAYER 232 63 M 4:60-64 29:47.8 9:42/M
42 Rafael Bullman 270 48 M 3:45-49 29:56.6 9:44/M
43 Yesica Montejano 240 40 F 2:40-44 30:01.3 9:45/M
44 Jeri Braswell 273 52 F 1:50-54 30:08.2 9:43/M
45 Jon Walk 258 52 M 2:50-54 30:09.0 9:46/M
46 Shimna Gammack 261 56 F 1:55-59 30:11.0 9:44/M
47 Becca Smiley 213 45 F 3:45-49 30:37.8 9:54/M
48 Jordan 197 29 M 3:25-29 30:56.8 10:02/M
49 Marieper Lyde 277 44 F 3:40-44 32:11.3 10:27/M
50 Genny Bar-Tal 268 49 F 4:45-49 32:14.0 10:27/M
51 Dolly Richards 279 38 F 2:35-39 32:23.7 10:39/M
52 Donnie Bannert 196 70 M 2:65-99 32:24.2 10:29/M
53 Angie Gillikin 276 42 F 4:40-44 33:25.2 10:50/M
54 Silvia Jackson 243 59 F 2:55-59 33:38.0 10:54/M
55 Steven Mahoney 271 29 M 4:25-29 33:39.6 10:55/M
56 YUAN-MEI LI 20 48 F 5:45-49 33:50.8 10:58/M
57 Rey Rome 231 40 M 4:40-44 34:16.0 11:03/M
58 Alejandro Salgado 171 28 M 5:25-29 34:22.2 11:08/M
59 Esteban Pineda 161 47 M 4:45-49 34:59.5 11:18/M
60 Wade Durdin 203 56 M 4:55-59 35:24.4 11:27/M
61 Jack Barret 790 7 M 1: 1-14 35:45.6 11:34/M
62 Haley Barrett 194 42 F 5:40-44 36:13.4 11:43/M
63 Nhat Tu Tran 130 35 F 3:35-39 36:31.9 11:54/M
64 Wendy Alley 204 50 F 2:50-54 36:59.2 11:58/M
65 Nadia Rueda de Leon 219 37 F 4:35-39 37:59.6 12:19/M
66 Siri Krothapalli 4 13 F 1: 1-14 38:18.1 12:26/M
67 Jose reyes 156 41 M 5:40-44 38:32.2 12:26/M
68 Jose Briones 132 46 M 5:45-49 38:42.1 12:33/M
69 Debbie Bush 788 45 F 6:45-49 39:00.1 12:40/M
70 Audra Woodings 262 31 F 6:30-34 39:23.4 12:46/M
71 Javier Jasminoy 237 67 M 3:65-99 40:04.4 13:04/M
72 Irene Gonzalez 151 42 F 6:40-44 40:24.8 13:02/M
73 Logan Barrett 192 7 F 2: 1-14 40:48.1 13:12/M
74 Wade Barrett 193 42 M 6:40-44 41:13.4 13:20/M
75 Elizabeth Ortiz 114 39 F 5:35-39 41:23.9 14:14/M
76 Toni Adams 241 55 F 3:55-59 41:50.2 13:35/M
77 Chris Carmona 15 64 F 1:60-64 42:02.9 13:40/M
78 Luis G Guachisaca 789 39 M 5:35-39 43:02.7 14:00/M
79 Roberto Garza 786 54 M 3:50-54 43:46.0 14:07/M
80 Karla Ramos 201 27 F 2:25-29 44:01.5 14:15/M
81 Paula Garza 785 52 F 3:50-54 44:45.7 14:27/M
82 Sara Gilbert 166 13 F 3: 1-14 44:48.9 14:32/M
83 Sarah Abrams 169 27 F 3:25-29 44:49.4 14:32/M
84 Victoria Bartlett 170 24 F 1:20-24 45:17.5 14:40/M
85 Cole Gilbert 167 8 M 2: 1-14 45:29.7 14:45/M
86 Matthew Gilbert 168 31 M 4:30-34 45:29.9 14:45/M
87 Emily Jones 176 31 F 7:30-34 47:19.7 15:56/M
88 Amy 172 31 F 8:30-34 47:20.3 15:56/M
89 Rita McKenzie 164 53 F 4:50-54 47:45.2 15:29/M
90 Zane Vazquez 146 8 M 3: 1-14 47:49.6 15:28/M
91 Virginia Reyes 147 46 F 7:45-49 47:58.0 15:33/M
92 Edward Campos 210 67 M 4:65-99 49:18.5 16:00/M
93 anna luckenbach 226 49 F 8:45-49 49:37.2 16:06/M
94 Margot Campos 211 59 F 4:55-59 49:37.6 16:00/M
95 Roy Rodriguez 263 53 M 4:50-54 49:38.1 16:06/M
96 Marisol Esparza 784 23 F 2:20-24 55:15.5 17:51/M
97 Varun Krothapalli 3 9 M 4: 1-14 55:45.9 18:05/M
98 Sravanti Krothapalli 5 39 F 6:35-39 56:27.2 18:18/M
DQ Chris Guzofski 260 44 M DQ:40-44 --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 609 609 M DQ: 0- 0 --- ---