May Wellness White Oak Bayou

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2019


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Young 233 39 M 1:Open 19:39.8 19:39.8 6:20/M
2 Zhuang Wu 101 43 M 2:Open 19:49.4 19:49.4 6:24/M
3 Didier E. Velasco 235 32 M 3:Open 19:52.0 19:52.0 6:25/M
4 alex pickard 237 34 M 1:30-34 20:03.1 20:08.6 6:30/M
5 Daniel Mullen 201 40 M 1:40-44 20:13.9 20:16.2 6:32/M
6 Clark Edgecomb 224 44 M 2:40-44 21:24.5 21:26.0 6:55/M
7 Liam Gough 84 55 M 1:55-59 21:27.1 21:32.3 6:57/M
8 Matt Moo 245 39 M 1:35-39 21:33.9 21:37.6 6:58/M
9 Huw longmore 138 41 M 3:40-44 22:01.5 22:06.6 7:08/M
10 Brad Wray 144 32 M 2:30-34 22:16.7 22:17.9 7:11/M
11 Anna Ho 242 14 F 1:Open 22:31.7 22:31.7 7:16/M
12 Michael Merlino 248 55 M 2:55-59 22:45.8 22:49.1 7:22/M
13 Tuan Nguyen 151 41 M 4:40-44 23:02.9 23:08.9 7:28/M
14 Manuel Esparza 241 57 M 3:55-59 23:10.4 23:12.2 7:29/M
15 Brittany Kruse 210 33 F 2:Open 23:25.0 23:25.0 7:33/M
16 Ray Garcia 168 32 M 3:30-34 23:38.1 23:49.3 7:41/M
17 Candy Willis 252 37 F 3:Open 23:52.9 23:52.9 7:42/M
18 Myrna Calderon 247 40 F 1:40-44 24:08.2 24:47.2 8:00/M
19 Hugo Calderon 246 45 M 1:45-49 24:08.4 24:47.0 8:00/M
20 Robert Thompson 186 55 M 4:55-59 24:10.2 24:10.2 7:48/M
21 Terrance Thomas 163 29 M 1:25-29 24:18.8 24:22.9 7:52/M
22 Muralidhar Premkumar 203 46 M 2:45-49 24:41.2 24:45.2 7:59/M
23 Page Slocum 244 30 F 1:30-34 24:41.9 24:54.5 8:02/M
24 Maria Tran 238 42 F 2:40-44 25:06.9 25:13.1 8:08/M
25 Timothy Tran 239 10 M 1: 1-14 25:09.7 25:15.9 8:09/M
26 Aimee Derr 206 34 F 2:30-34 25:14.4 25:16.8 8:09/M
27 Loan Ho 243 49 F 1:45-49 25:46.0 25:50.5 8:20/M
28 Kevin Rosenberg 225 57 M 5:55-59 25:51.5 25:59.6 8:23/M
29 Xing Ma 198 35 F 1:35-39 26:21.6 26:24.0 8:31/M
30 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 1 47 M 3:45-49 26:52.5 27:02.5 8:43/M
31 Amy Mahoney 223 50 F 1:50-54 27:23.3 27:30.6 8:52/M
32 Andrew Johnson 619 36 M 2:35-39 28:49.3 28:49.3 9:18/M
33 Anna Donald 207 44 F 3:40-44 29:01.1 36:59.5 11:56/M
34 Leonardo Jr Esparza 257 19 M 1:15-19 29:31.2 29:33.8 9:32/M
35 Shelley Nauss 61 32 F 3:30-34 29:46.0 29:54.7 9:39/M
36 Estela Hernandez 611 34 F 4:30-34 30:17.7 30:17.7 9:46/M
37 Ana Enriquez 86 28 F 1:25-29 30:48.0 30:51.9 9:57/M
38 Alicia Sias 133 46 F 2:45-49 30:48.2 40:07.8 12:56/M
39 Irma Machac 7 33 F 5:30-34 31:26.9 31:40.9 10:13/M
40 Claudia Sanchez 167 44 F 4:40-44 31:41.1 31:52.1 10:17/M
41 Quynh Anh 615 43 F 5:40-44 32:02.6 32:02.6 10:20/M
42 Steve Fanos 213 64 M 1:60-64 32:17.6 32:25.9 10:27/M
43 Vivian 65 38 F 2:35-39 32:25.4 32:31.1 10:29/M
44 Jorge Garcia Houston 93 32 M 4:30-34 32:34.9 32:48.5 10:35/M
45 Maribel Vera 171 31 F 6:30-34 33:27.7 33:27.7 10:47/M
46 Ella Dawson 183 7 F 1: 1-14 33:46.4 33:59.0 10:58/M
47 Amanda Dawson 181 43 F 6:40-44 33:48.0 34:01.2 10:58/M
48 Steven Mahoney 234 28 M 2:25-29 34:22.9 34:22.9 11:05/M
49 Sariyah Guilbeau 177 11 F 2: 1-14 34:31.2 34:37.7 11:10/M
50 Esteban Pineda 219 47 M 4:45-49 34:42.4 34:46.0 11:13/M
51 Manuel F Gardea 87 28 M 3:25-29 34:50.7 34:54.4 11:15/M
52 Dolly Richards 618 38 F 3:35-39 35:45.7 35:45.7 11:32/M
53 wayne hill 251 66 M 1:65-99 36:00.3 36:29.2 11:46/M
54 YUAN-MEI LI 18 48 F 3:45-49 36:13.1 38:10.9 12:19/M
55 Daniel Galias 193 10 M 2: 1-14 36:37.3 37:11.7 12:00/M
56 Karen Kayes 236 64 F 1:60-64 36:59.1 37:10.1 11:59/M
57 Gladys Monita 45 29 F 2:25-29 37:10.0 37:10.0 11:59/M
58 Jordan 199 22 F 1:20-24 37:53.7 37:53.7 12:13/M
59 Pham Kim 614 22 F 2:20-24 37:54.0 37:54.0 12:14/M
60 Alyssa Wray 601 31 F 7:30-34 38:10.3 38:10.3 12:19/M
61 Joan Jalos 192 39 F 4:35-39 38:13.7 38:42.2 12:29/M
62 Juan DeLeon 194 52 M 1:50-54 38:15.0 38:43.5 12:29/M
63 Evan Richards 188 3 M 3: 1-14 38:16.8 38:16.8 12:21/M
64 Nhat Tu Tran 145 35 F 5:35-39 38:19.4 38:28.5 12:25/M
65 Javier Jasminoy 226 67 M 2:65-99 39:20.8 39:41.9 12:48/M
66 Ricky Guilbeau 178 50 M 2:50-54 41:57.3 42:04.0 13:34/M
67 Mauricio Juarez 232 39 M 3:35-39 42:00.7 42:10.3 13:36/M
68 Aidan Juárez 231 9 M 4: 1-14 42:13.8 42:13.8 13:37/M
69 Axel Hernandez 617 8 M 5: 1-14 43:22.2 43:22.2 13:59/M
70 Kameryn Guilbeau 176 16 F 1:15-19 44:05.2 44:12.6 14:15/M
71 Alondra Hernandez 616 11 F 3: 1-14 44:51.3 44:51.3 14:28/M
72 Olivia Smith 229 8 F 4: 1-14 45:02.6 45:10.9 14:34/M
73 Vanessa Smith 230 46 F 4:45-49 45:05.3 45:13.4 14:35/M
74 Emma Chicas 263 37 F 6:35-39 45:18.8 45:22.7 14:38/M
75 Kimberly Derry 209 47 F 5:45-49 45:20.0 45:36.7 14:43/M
76 Devin Hunter 256 41 F 7:40-44 45:55.7 46:01.3 14:51/M
77 Evie Hunter 255 11 F 5: 1-14 45:58.8 46:03.2 14:51/M
78 Alondra Hernandez 42 11 F 6: 1-14 45:59.1 46:03.3 14:51/M
79 Gabriel Acosta 254 12 M 6: 1-14 46:51.0 47:03.3 15:11/M
80 Luis G Guachisaca 253 39 M 4:35-39 46:52.1 47:03.4 15:11/M
81 Aron Hernandez 44 6 M 7: 1-14 47:12.9 47:12.9 15:14/M
82 Martin Hernandez 46 30 M 5:30-34 47:13.4 47:13.4 15:14/M
83 Renae Cleven 261 37 F 7:35-39 47:18.0 47:18.0 15:15/M
84 Jessica Guilbeau 179 53 F 2:50-54 47:29.4 47:37.3 15:22/M
85 Alice Balderrama 127 45 F 6:45-49 47:49.3 48:05.5 15:31/M
86 Connie Boyd 260 43 F 8:40-44 47:59.4 48:12.6 15:33/M
87 Virginia Reyes 128 46 F 7:45-49 51:26.1 51:26.1 16:35/M
88 Aisha K. Ansari 119 61 F 2:60-64 52:34.3 52:34.3 16:57/M
89 Elodie Boyd 258 11 F 7: 1-14 59:04.8 59:08.7 19:05/M
90 Niall Boyd 259 7 M 8: 1-14 59:07.4 59:07.4 19:04/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 609 609 M DQ: 0- 0 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 607 607 M DQ: 0- 0 --- --- ---