Be Incredibly Well

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Dowd 28 53 M 1:Male 99 and Under 20:44.4 20:44.4 6:41/M
2 Sam Walington 101 15 M 2:Male 99 and Under 23:21.0 23:21.0 7:32/M
3 Aiden Dowd 26 15 M 3:Male 99 and Under 23:40.1 23:40.1 7:38/M
4 Annalise Rangel 108 18 F 1:Female 99 and Under 24:39.1 24:39.1 7:57/M
5 James Coon 10 48 M 4:Male 99 and Under 24:41.4 24:42.3 7:58/M
6 Jacob Smith Port Neches 16 18 M 5:Male 99 and Under 26:58.7 26:58.7 8:42/M
7 Glenn Smith 17 48 M 6:Male 99 and Under 28:46.1 28:46.1 9:17/M
8 Kim Aing 40 30 F 2:Female 99 and Under 34:43.5 34:43.5 11:12/M
9 Faye Capuyan 47 32 F 3:Female 99 and Under 34:44.3 34:44.3 11:12/M
10 Xavier Garza 19 50 M 7:Male 99 and Under 35:37.5 35:38.9 11:29/M
11 suzanne Espinoza 30 55 F 4:Female 99 and Under 35:58.6 36:02.6 11:36/M
12 Emma Dowd 27 51 F 5:Female 99 and Under 37:34.4 37:35.0 12:07/M
13 Jackie Mondaine 45 57 F 6:Female 99 and Under 37:46.0 37:46.0 12:11/M
14 Kerrill Brown 29 52 F 7:Female 99 and Under 37:45.3 37:46.9 12:11/M
15 Teresa Johnson 22 46 F 8:Female 99 and Under 37:46.0 37:47.6 12:11/M
16 Pete Mayes 102 52 M 8:Male 99 and Under 38:32.7 38:32.7 12:26/M
17 Samantha Manalo 1 33 F 9:Female 99 and Under 38:25.8 38:33.7 12:24/M
18 Matt Warren 103 55 M 9:Male 99 and Under 38:38.2 38:38.2 12:28/M
19 Stephanie Carr 24 37 F 10:Female 99 and Under 39:55.7 40:00.0 12:53/M
20 Kamie Narcisse 23 44 F 11:Female 99 and Under 40:00.9 40:05.3 12:54/M
21 Gloria Martinez 35 48 F 12:Female 99 and Under 41:30.2 41:33.1 13:23/M
22 Robbin Simmon 109 51 F 13:Female 99 and Under 41:40.3 41:40.3 13:26/M
23 Marla August 107 42 F 14:Female 99 and Under 41:42.8 41:42.8 13:27/M
24 Erika Bailey 39 29 F 15:Female 99 and Under 45:06.7 45:11.6 14:33/M
25 Carolina Gutierrez 11 34 F 16:Female 99 and Under 46:26.1 46:32.9 14:59/M
26 Martha Martinez 13 55 F 17:Female 99 and Under 46:26.6 46:34.1 14:59/M
27 Beverly Pointer 48 69 F 18:Female 99 and Under 49:14.2 49:20.4 15:53/M
28 Sally Bentz 21 66 F 19:Female 99 and Under 51:21.4 51:33.5 16:34/M
29 Unknown Partic. 57 57 M 10:Male 99 and Under 51:23.1 51:34.6 16:35/M
30 Tiffany Black 44 44 F 20:Female 99 and Under 47:07.9 52:21.3 15:12/M
31 Vanessa Johns 50 41 F 21:Female 99 and Under 47:07.3 52:21.9 15:12/M
32 kandice ewing 31 45 F 22:Female 99 and Under 52:38.9 52:44.9 16:59/M
33 LANITA BENNETT 32 37 F 23:Female 99 and Under 52:39.3 52:45.1 16:59/M
34 Anthony Rangel 106 16 M 11:Male 99 and Under 53:13.6 53:13.6 17:10/M
35 Sandra Hughes 8 51 F 24:Female 99 and Under 53:12.4 53:19.7 17:10/M
36 Alaina Vuentello 104 23 F 25:Female 99 and Under 53:40.3 53:40.3 17:19/M
37 Joy Rangel 105 43 F 26:Female 99 and Under 53:41.9 53:41.9 17:19/M
38 Kendy Bourgeois 38 47 F 27:Female 99 and Under 48:37.0 53:50.9 15:41/M
39 Sylvia Phillips 42 62 F 28:Female 99 and Under 54:37.0 54:40.5 17:37/M
40 Arlene Johnson Williams 18 48 F 29:Female 99 and Under 54:39.7 54:42.5 17:38/M
41 Liz Miller 41 49 F 30:Female 99 and Under 54:50.0 54:50.8 17:41/M
42 Rachel Ramos Pearland TX 36 47 F 31:Female 99 and Under 54:40.5 54:52.1 17:38/M
43 Cathy Naylor 110 61 F 32:Female 99 and Under 54:58.0 54:58.0 17:44/M
44 Justin Thomas 4 28 M 12:Male 99 and Under 54:53.2 54:59.8 17:42/M
45 Julie Thomas 5 29 F 33:Female 99 and Under 54:54.1 55:00.6 17:43/M
46 Pamela Thompson 111 41 F 34:Female 99 and Under 1:00:53.0 1:00:53.0 19:38/M