Licensed to Rosehill Christian School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2019 04:05 PM
                2019  District Championship 3A - 4 - 4/13/2018                 
                                   Rosehill                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 311  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 SACRED HEART CATH-HALLETT  'B'                    1:52.00    1:51.26   20   
     1) Bludau, Sadie                   2) Brown, Jillian                 
     3) Etzler, Delaney                 4) Koerth, Savana                 
  2 ROSEHILL CHR-TOMBALL  'B'                         1:56.83    1:52.57   16   
     1) Areola, Joy                     2) Drake, Cambring                
     3) Strange, Samantha               4) Fisher, Isabel                 
  3 LEGACY PREP CHR-WOODLANDS  'B'                    1:53.48    1:53.03   12   
     1) Tautfest, Margaret              2) Davis, Avery                   
     3) Steed, Madison                  4) Hopkins, Bethany               
  4 PROVIDENCE CLASSICAL-SPRI                         1:57.16    2:03.67   10   
     1) Turner, Allison                 2) Bookter, Caroline              
     3) Washington, Adrienne            4) Zuniga, Mia                    
  5 LEGACY CHR-BEAUMONT  'B'                          1:57.15    2:06.86    8   
     1) Thompson, Abigail               2) Randall, Yovanne               
     3) Ybarra, Alyssa                  4) Titus, Keila                   
 
Event 312  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LEGACY PREP CHR-WOODLANDS  'B'                    1:38.45    1:38.89   20   
     1) Westbrook, Jacob                2) McDonald, Carson               
     3) Theodoridis, Christos           4) Brown, Jeremy                  
  2 LEGACY CHR-BEAUMONT  'B'                          1:43.50    1:40.41   16   
     1) Choate, Benjamin                2) Bradley, Gerard                
     3) Kaspar, Brady                   4) Burrell, Korien                
  3 PROVIDENCE CLASSICAL-SPRI                         1:38.01    1:42.65   12   
     1) Hutchison, Hayden               2) Riley, Andrew                  
     3) Martina, Mitch                  4) Lynch, Kade                    
  4 BRAZOS CHR-BRYAN  'B'                                        1:45.25   10   
     1) Tillery, Hayden                 2) McDougal, Wyatt                
     3) Moore, Jonathan                 4) Clark, Russell (Coby)          
 
                 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rosehill Chr-Tomball       118        2) Sacred Heart Cath-Hallett 101   
    3) Legacy Prep Chr-Woodlands   89        4) Legacy Chr-Beaumont        76   
    5) Brazos Chr-Bryan            56        6) Providence Classical-Spri  33   
 
                  Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Legacy Prep Chr-Woodlands  108        2) Legacy Chr-Beaumont       100   
    3) Brazos Chr-Bryan            96        4) Rosehill Chr-Tomball       86   
    5) Sacred Heart Cath-Hallett   53        6) Providence Classical-Spri  36