Miles for music 1K

Age Group Results

April 13, 2019


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing


Men: 1- 4 5- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-99
Women: 1- 4 5- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-99

1K

Top

Female 4 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aksel Chavez 115 4 26 6:49.3 6:54.6
2 Dalilah Chinn 245 3 58 11:53.1 12:01.6
Top

Female 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katelyn Mills 261 5 12 6:06.2 6:06.2
2 Ashtyn Rogers 212 7 16 6:17.1 6:21.3
3 Lorelei Fowler 264 7 27 7:00.0 7:00.0
4 Ariana Coker 119 6 28 7:00.1 7:05.3
5 Norah Rugila 255 7 35 7:12.6 7:16.9
6 Madeline Bock 257 7 37 7:13.1 7:17.7
7 Chloe Rugila 256 5 47 7:41.2 7:47.2
8 Presley Petrovich 200 7 54 8:26.1 8:30.5
Top

Female 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Megan Frisch 142 9 17 6:22.6 6:25.7
2 Riley Rohr 214 9 22 6:35.2 6:35.5
3 Scarlett O'Dowd 191 8 31 7:06.5 7:11.4
4 Breanna Diggins 130 8 33 7:06.8 7:13.9
5 Leila Kantz 175 8 38 7:17.8 7:22.4
6 zoe zaskoda 244 8 52 8:16.3 8:29.7
7 Jordynn Campos 111 8 56 11:18.6 11:23.7
Top

Female 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenna Pate 195 10 5 5:37.1 5:37.3
2 Avery Guinn 151 10 9 5:50.4 5:51.1
3 Rebekkah Coker 120 11 39 7:18.5 7:19.2
4 Addyson Rohr 213 11 40 7:19.8 7:21.9
Top

Female 12 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maria Coyle 122 13 7 5:43.6 5:43.6
2 debbie vela 231 37 19 6:28.8 6:31.5
3 Jenna Shores 224 17 21 6:29.1 6:32.7
4 Elizabeth Leatherman 179 57 24 6:41.4 6:45.2
5 Tan Pham 203 42 30 7:05.8 7:09.8
6 Annalise Munoz 187 14 41 7:20.1 7:22.8
7 Natalie Leatherman 180 15 48 7:46.8 7:51.3
8 Tori Petrovich 201 12 49 7:52.1 7:52.1
9 Robyn Bouman 107 52 50 8:04.4 8:08.5
10 ellen lukert 181 41 51 8:05.4 8:09.4
11 Melanie Coyle 123 42 60 13:15.7 13:30.0
Top

Male 4 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Calvin Diggins 132 4 20 6:29.0 6:33.6
2 Owen Harmsen 158 2 55 9:02.9 9:09.3
3 Cole Harmsen 157 3 59 12:03.2 12:11.0
Top

Male 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jaythan Varghese 230 6 10 5:50.5 5:54.7
2 Peter Bock 258 5 23 6:39.6 6:46.6
3 Declan O'Dowd 190 6 29 7:05.2 7:10.2
4 Ethan Mills 267 7 42 7:24.3 7:28.5
5 Jack Diggins 133 6 43 7:34.2 7:44.3
6 Christopher Campos 110 6 53 8:26.1 8:29.7
Top

Male 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 leyton DeBlanc 126 9 1 4:48.1 4:48.1
2 malakai bigler 106 8 2 4:52.0 4:55.1
3 aiden covell 121 9 4 5:08.7 5:08.7
4 Jeffrey Ho 162 8 6 5:40.0 5:41.2
5 Ronen Dorociak-Lehman 135 9 11 5:55.6 5:56.3
6 Carter James 167 8 15 6:14.3 6:17.3
7 John Runge 250 8 18 6:25.5 6:27.9
8 Kaelan Marcelle 182 8 32 7:06.6 7:11.0
Top

Male 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 James Ho 161 11 14 6:09.1 6:13.1
2 Adrian Irias 165 10 25 6:49.0 6:49.4
3 Aaron Sanchez 215 10 34 7:09.4 7:09.5
4 Joseph Frenzel 141 10 36 7:12.9 7:14.9
Top

Male 12 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andy fauver 139 30 3 5:03.1 5:04.0
2 Alan Pate 253 56 8 5:49.6 5:52.6
3 Kevin Welchel 238 35 13 6:07.6 6:10.7
4 Brendan Diggins 131 40 44 7:34.4 7:44.9
5 Randall Clubb 117 15 45 7:34.8 7:39.2
6 Shannon Fowler 265 40 46 7:36.5 7:48.6
7 juan suarez 246 49 57 11:50.3 11:58.9