ExxonMobil UW5K

March 30, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Detail Team Results

5K

Team - Data-to-Dollars

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:06:37.2

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 411 Anthony Palacio M 10 10 22:54.8 22:54.8
2 352 Salvo Di Mauro M 15 25 23:24.2 46:19.0
3 362 Hareesh Ravindran M 26 51 25:29.4 1:11:48.5
4 353 Alice Di Mauro F 31 82 25:57.4 1:37:45.9
5 376 Thanaphon Bhongsudhep M 87 169 28:51.3 2:06:37.2
6 369 Ravi Garg M 90 259 29:06.1 2:35:43.4
7 354 Flavio Di Mauro M 94 353 29:30.3 3:05:13.7
8 521 Sandro Franchini M 124 477 33:51.1 3:39:04.9
9 436 Eduardo Miraglia M 163 640 37:14.3 4:16:19.3

Team - Let's go get Bryan!

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:07:40.0

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 287 Joel Celedonia M 5 5 21:28.5 21:28.5
2 213 Alex Mata M 14 19 23:17.1 44:45.7
3 556 Winston Zhuo M 57 76 27:15.7 1:12:01.5
4 284 Fernando Jose Mandujano M 70 146 27:45.9 1:39:47.4
5 268 Megan Gall F 72 218 27:52.5 2:07:40.0
6 516 Nick Berthiaux M 75 293 28:05.6 2:35:45.7
7 245 Luis Ramirez M 76 369 28:08.7 3:03:54.4
8 346 Mohamed EL Assar M 128 497 34:07.0 3:38:01.5
9 434 Ryan Youngblood M 130 627 34:51.7 4:12:53.2
10 433 Rachael Weber F 131 758 34:51.7 4:47:44.9
11 283 Gina Canales F 216 974 42:45.1 5:30:30.1
12 563 Evangelyn Zhuo F 222 1196 44:37.2 6:15:07.3
13 557 Claire Choy F 223 1419 44:39.4 6:59:46.8
14 558 Gwendolyn Zhuo F 224 1643 44:41.7 7:44:28.5

Team - The Brand Starts Here!

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:12:50.6

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 442 Alessandro Cafasso M 19 19 23:54.2 23:54.2
2 340 Isabella Pickett F 38 57 26:29.6 50:23.8
3 355 Pablo Conrad M 53 110 27:10.9 1:17:34.8
4 375 Lin Hicks M 64 174 27:31.2 1:45:06.0
5 453 Kate Vaughn F 69 243 27:44.5 2:12:50.6
6 339 Alex Pickett M 74 317 27:58.2 2:40:48.9
7 554 Melissa Trivette F 83 400 28:32.2 3:09:21.1
8 244 Russell Dickhart M 89 489 29:00.0 3:38:21.2
9 338 Rachel Pickett F 125 614 33:55.1 4:12:16.4
10 290 David Paul M 178 792 38:39.2 4:50:55.6
11 464 Shelly Mark F 260 1052 50:42.1 5:41:37.7

Team - Running Traders

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:20:45.2

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 364 Jean-Philippe Hebral M 3 3 19:16.3 19:16.3
2 367 Liam Hebral M 11 14 23:00.3 42:16.6
3 527 Carlos Estela M 13 27 23:09.4 1:05:26.1
4 530 Pablo Abramovich M 161 188 36:59.9 1:42:26.0
5 528 Daniela Taborga F 173 361 38:19.1 2:20:45.2
6 366 Maiana Hebral F 183 544 39:14.0 2:59:59.2
7 443 David Dalton M 188 732 39:54.0 3:39:53.3
8 368 Mia Hebral F 235 967 47:04.9 4:26:58.3
9 365 Anne-Lise Hebral F 240 1207 47:21.6 5:14:19.9
10 594 Tessa Vivier F 241 1448 47:22.6 6:01:42.5
11 529 Nikaela Schrauf F 251 1699 49:21.1 6:51:03.7

Team - EMCC Challenge

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:41:07.5

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 510 David Hergenrether M 28 28 25:38.2 25:38.2
2 457 Woody Paul M 103 131 30:51.5 56:29.8
3 587 Jenny Seagrays F 116 247 33:07.6 1:29:37.5
4 456 Matthew Crocker M 144 391 35:38.9 2:05:16.5
5 550 Lydia Maele F 146 537 35:50.9 2:41:07.5
6 466 Irina Fetisova F 302 839 1:00:55.6 3:42:03.1

Team - MOH' Fun

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:45:27.0

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 350 Jill Makin F 132 132 34:55.4 34:55.4
2 499 Jerry Strohkorb M 234 366 46:54.0 1:21:49.4
3 502 Eva Strohkorb F 236 602 47:07.0 2:08:56.4
4 501 Abigail Strohkorb F 237 839 47:07.8 2:56:04.3
5 500 Julie Strohkorb F 252 1091 49:22.6 3:45:27.0

Team - Geophysical Fitness

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 4:47:12.4

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 262 Scott Jaynes M 24 24 24:45.3 24:45.3
2 531 Heng Liu M 313 337 1:03:56.3 1:28:41.6
3 441 William Burnett M 314 651 1:03:56.3 2:32:38.0
4 497 Elysse Boretsky F 320 971 1:07:17.1 3:39:55.1
5 498 Adam Boretsky M 321 1292 1:07:17.2 4:47:12.4

Team - 5Guys

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 398 Helio Kamogawa M 32 32 26:07.7 26:07.7

Team - EMCC- PE/PVA and SE&B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 335 Michelle Salim F 316 316 1:04:33.4 1:04:33.4

Team - GRRR

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 389 Sam Wiley M 191 191 40:03.6 40:03.6

Team - #N/A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 801 tom annestrand M 92 92 29:09.5 29:09.5

Team - Let's Beat Bryan!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 589 Scott Gall M 37 37 26:25.5 26:25.5

Team - EMCC- Supply Chain and Operations

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 509 David Holland M 17 17 23:52.0 23:52.0
2 465 Joshua Giffin M 43 60 26:41.9 50:34.0

Team - .XTOrdinary Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 230 Jimmy Hernandez M 42 42 26:40.3 26:40.3
2 227 Greg Patten M 160 202 36:55.7 1:03:36.1

Team - Run and Fun..!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 275 Surajit Ray M 73 73 27:54.2 27:54.2
2 316 Sameer Tayade M 169 242 37:36.2 1:05:30.5

Team - Ladybugs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 358 Maureen Wittmer F 134 134 35:15.2 35:15.2
2 357 Meghan Wittmer F 185 319 39:39.8 1:14:55.0

Team - GOAL

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 311 Damian Alanis M 33 33 26:12.9 26:12.9
2 544 Jorge Gonzalez M 91 124 29:07.2 55:20.1
3 351 Mike Robledo M 153 277 36:09.6 1:31:29.7

Team - Almeida Fam

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 391 Leo Almeida M 268 268 52:15.8 52:15.8
2 459 Bear Fullwood M 286 554 56:39.0 1:48:54.8
3 458 zach fullwood M 290 844 57:08.0 2:46:02.8

Team - Team PRIDE Houston

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 405 Tracie Williams F 282 282 55:24.0 55:24.0
2 545 Elizabeth Curry-Logan F 304 586 1:01:08.9 1:56:33.0
3 241 Trisha Beissel F 305 891 1:01:09.5 2:57:42.6

Team - SPP&AIB

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 332 Jonah Dean M 96 96 29:49.1 29:49.1
2 331 Timothy Dean M 97 193 29:53.7 59:42.9
3 333 Elijah Dean M 98 291 29:53.9 1:29:36.9

Team - ONE

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 321 Daniel Johnson M 48 48 27:01.3 27:01.3
2 514 Seth McClenahan M 140 188 35:27.6 1:02:28.9
3 513 Christine Schondek F 141 329 35:28.9 1:37:57.9

Team - EMCC- Manufacturing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 519 Quin Costin M 84 84 28:37.7 28:37.7
2 472 Leslie Bobrek F 85 169 28:38.4 57:16.2
3 495 Kyle Huschka M 199 368 40:52.7 1:38:08.9
4 496 Laura Huschka F 200 568 40:55.4 2:19:04.3

Team - Happy Hour Buddies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 395 Matthew Sellers M 275 275 54:01.0 54:01.0
2 541 Blanca Velasquez F 276 551 54:08.6 1:48:09.6
3 390 Patty Inzana F 277 828 54:08.7 2:42:18.4
4 508 Tiffany Jasso F 278 1106 54:09.2 3:36:27.7