Anne Sullivan Elementary Hook 'N' Ladder 5K

Age Group Results

March 23, 2019


Results By Steven @ Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Overall

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Awatif(Emma) Elhapaby Sugar Land 730 34 2   19:56.7 6:26/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Bella Youssef Sugar Land 812 9 14   24:29.8 7:54/M
2 Keya Choksey Sugar Land 724 10 30 2:48.9 27:18.8 8:48/M
3 Joy Onyedum Sugar Land 771 10 53 7:58.6 32:28.5 10:28/M
4 Chloe Carandang Sugar Land 716 8 64 10:21.7 34:51.6 11:15/M
5 Tafzeel Lakhva Sugar Land 762 9 65 10:54.2 35:24.1 11:25/M
6 Nivriti Vijayaraghavan Sugar Land 810 9 69 11:34.4 36:04.2 11:38/M
7 Maya Elhapaby Sugar Land 732 9 72 13:17.2 37:47.1 12:11/M
8 Jessica Shi Sugar Land 797 10 77 15:16.6 39:46.5 12:50/M
9 Jinny Iyer Sugar Land 750 8 85 19:33.3 44:03.2 14:13/M
10 Raaga Bollepalli Sugar Land 713 9 89 25:24.8 49:54.7 16:06/M
11 Temidola Oyewuwo Sugar Land 772 10 97 28:50.2 53:20.1 17:12/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Lexi Harkrider Sugar Land 753 14 4   21:36.2 6:58/M
2 Morgan Feng Sugar Land 735 11 29 5:32.6 27:08.9 8:45/M
3 Grace Indelicato Sugar Land 745 13 47 9:31.9 31:08.1 10:03/M
4 Isa Victor Sugar Land 805 12 48 9:34.1 31:10.3 10:03/M
5 Aleah Thummel Sugar Land 802 11 55 11:02.8 32:39.1 10:32/M
6 Grace Robinson Sugar Land 786 13 57 11:32.8 33:09.0 10:42/M
7 Aya Elhapaby Sugar Land 731 11 67 14:15.8 35:52.1 11:34/M
8 Phalguni Rasaputra Sugar Land 784 14 73 16:21.2 37:57.5 12:15/M
9 Mehak Ghaghada Sugar Land 738 12 74 16:22.2 37:58.5 12:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Courtney McKeever Sugar Land 768 24 20   25:18.3 8:10/M
2 Maegan Moss Sugar Land 770 25 71 11:24.9 36:43.3 11:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kamrun Hafeez Sugar Land 740 35 34   27:56.9 9:01/M
2 Shabnam Momin Sugar Land 769 37 42 1:51.8 29:48.7 9:37/M
3 Nicole Serle Sugar Land 791 31 43 2:04.7 30:01.6 9:41/M
4 Sarah Vida Sugar Land 807 32 46 2:16.5 30:13.5 9:45/M
5 Richi Chaudhry Sugar Land 720 39 63 6:51.3 34:48.2 11:14/M
6 Jese Malik Sugar Land 765 36 83 13:45.9 41:42.8 13:27/M
7 Stirling Lockwood Sugar Land 764 33 93 23:14.5 51:11.4 16:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Allison Thummel Sugar Land 803 43 17   24:52.2 8:01/M
2 Toni Robinson Sugar Land 788 47 19 0:22.0 25:14.2 8:08/M
3 Hiral Choksey Sugar Land 723 41 52 7:28.7 32:20.9 10:26/M
4 Huilin Tu Sugar Land 804 43 60 9:42.0 34:34.2 11:09/M
5 Sapna Singh Sugar Land 801 41 70 11:32.3 36:24.5 11:45/M
6 Melathys Carandang Sugar Land 717 41 75 13:46.5 38:38.7 12:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Donna Altamura Sugar Land 709 55 50   31:56.9 10:18/M
2 D Shawn Edwards Sugar Land 793 55 56 0:54.4 32:51.3 10:36/M
3 Donna Whisonant Sugar Land 811 55 86 12:11.5 44:08.4 14:14/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Debora Vida Sugar Land 806 60 51   31:56.9 10:18/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Salazar Sugar Land 790 25 1   18:28.3 5:57/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Brody Youssef Sugar Land 814 8 15   24:30.9 7:54/M
2 Tanner Kotlarz Sugar Land 759 9 18 0:42.5 25:13.4 8:08/M
3 Logan Childs Sugar Land 721 8 27 2:08.7 26:39.7 8:36/M
4 Brady Bowen Sugar Land 714 9 32 2:54.7 27:25.6 8:51/M
5 Caeleb Manimala Sugar Land 766 8 35 3:27.1 27:58.0 9:01/M
6 Armaan Chaudhry Sugar Land 719 8 36 3:32.0 28:03.0 9:03/M
7 Luke Hogan Sugar Land 742 10 38 3:43.6 28:14.5 9:06/M
8 Aayush Kesireddy Sugar Land 757 10 39 3:44.6 28:15.5 9:07/M
9 Nolan Shipp Sugar Land 799 10 40 3:53.1 28:24.0 9:10/M
10 Justin Zheng Sugar Land 818 10 58 9:07.9 33:38.9 10:51/M
11 Andrew Liu Sugar Land 763 8 61 10:03.5 34:34.5 11:09/M
12 Neel Punith Sugar Land 781 9 62 10:07.2 34:38.1 11:10/M
13 Abhay Kakumani Sugar Land 754 10 66 11:18.6 35:49.6 11:33/M
14 Tyler Hogan Sugar Land 743 8 76 14:57.4 39:28.3 12:44/M
15 Nirvan Iyengar Sugar Land 747 5 78 15:16.2 39:47.2 12:50/M
16 Vivek Patel Sugar Land 777 10 81 15:23.9 39:54.9 12:52/M
17 Khush Desai Sugar Land 727 10 84 18:25.6 42:56.5 13:51/M
18 Divit Ghaghada Sugar Land 737 8 88 23:32.5 48:03.4 15:30/M
19 Shaheen Al-Hiraky Sugar Land 706 10 91 25:51.1 50:22.0 16:15/M
20 Arav Patil Sugar Land 778 9 92 26:33.6 51:04.5 16:28/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Brad Youssef Sugar Land 813 13 5   22:38.6 7:18/M
2 Patrick Zong Sugar Land 819 11 6 0:25.1 23:03.7 7:26/M
3 Jaedon Manimala Sugar Land 767 11 10 1:25.0 24:03.6 7:45/M
4 Keshav Vidjeabaskaran Sugar Land 808 11 22 2:51.6 25:30.3 8:14/M
5 Ashwin Vijaianand Sugar Land 809 12 33 4:59.4 27:38.1 8:55/M
6 Henry Robinson Sugar Land 787 11 54 9:59.2 32:37.8 10:31/M
7 Yousef Elsaadi Sugar Land 734 13 68 13:14.1 35:52.8 11:34/M
8 Keshav Agrawal Sugar Land 705 11 87 21:38.8 44:17.5 14:17/M
9 Arjun Singh Sugar Land 800 14 90 27:35.6 50:14.3 16:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kareem Abushaaban Sugar Land 701 16 13   24:24.4 7:52/M
2 Jason Shi Sugar Land 796 17 80 15:27.6 39:52.1 12:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Gomez Sugar Land 739 27 44   30:02.0 9:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jingwei Zhang Sugar Land 817 39 7   23:14.9 7:30/M
2 panitee Charoenrattanaruk Sugar Land 718 37 9 0:07.1 23:22.1 7:32/M
3 Michael Youssef Sugar Land 815 38 28 3:31.3 26:46.2 8:38/M
4 Ram Sethuraman Sugar Land 792 35 37 4:50.7 28:05.7 9:04/M
5 Rahul Patil Sugar Land 779 38 45 6:53.1 30:08.1 9:43/M
6 Vishwas Iyengar Sugar Land 748 39 79 16:32.5 39:47.4 12:50/M
7 Mahesh Ravula Sugar Land 785 36 94 27:57.5 51:12.5 16:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Shi Sugar Land 798 47 3   20:49.5 6:43/M
2 Tim Jin Sugar Land 752 42 8 2:32.1 23:21.6 7:32/M
3 Anthony Indelicato Sugar Land 744 45 11 3:17.7 24:07.3 7:47/M
4 Ian Sherman Sugar Land 795 44 16 3:52.3 24:41.9 7:58/M
5 Vidjeabaskaran Krishnaraj Sugar Land 760 42 21 4:29.1 25:18.7 8:10/M
6 Kiran Rajaya Sugar Land 783 42 23 4:46.4 25:36.0 8:15/M
7 Victor Shen Sugar Land 794 49 24 4:49.2 25:38.8 8:16/M
8 Binu Agrawal Sugar Land 704 47 25 5:02.6 25:52.2 8:21/M
9 William Robinson Sugar Land 789 45 26 5:18.5 26:08.1 8:26/M
10 Matt Childs Sugar Land 722 42 31 6:32.5 27:22.1 8:50/M
11 Mohamed Abushaaban Sugar Land 702 45 41 7:45.3 28:34.9 9:13/M
12 Satishchandran Parameswaran Sugar Land 773 44 49 11:04.2 31:53.8 10:17/M
13 Dipu Kakumani Sugar Land 756 40 59 13:16.6 34:06.1 11:00/M
14 Mehul Parikh Sugar Land 774 41 82 19:18.1 40:07.7 12:56/M
15 Samer Elsaadi Sugar Land 733 47 95 32:05.2 52:54.8 17:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Don Fess Sugar Land 736 53 12   24:15.2 7:49/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nazem Alhiraky Sugar Land 707 60 96   52:54.8 17:04/M