Katy Color Run

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2019


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Gamero 62 26 M 1:18-29 34:19.3 5:32/M
2 Hiroyuki Kitahara 24 48 M 1:40-49 39:15.7 6:20/M
3 Kortney Mitchell 48 35 F 1:30-39 40:04.1 6:28/M
4 Seth Reid 63 15 M 1: 1-17 41:56.5 6:46/M
5 Haley Pinard 15 27 F 1:18-29 47:11.1 7:37/M
6 Ezequiel Martinez 53 43 M 2:40-49 49:55.0 8:03/M
7 Tomohiro Sanda 23 34 M 1:30-39 51:28.0 8:18/M
8 Kevin Hartliep 8 37 M 2:30-39 53:22.9 8:36/M
9 Heather Khan 60 45 F 1:40-49 53:43.2 8:40/M
10 Hayden Ang 512 13 M 2: 1-17 53:56.4 8:42/M
11 Tateki Mizobuchi 36 45 M 3:40-49 53:57.0 8:42/M
12 Keita Misawa 26 30 M 3:30-39 54:13.3 8:45/M
13 Yuji Matsumura 35 34 M 4:30-39 54:39.9 8:49/M
14 Brigitte Clarkson 54 37 F 2:30-39 54:47.5 8:50/M
15 Heather Carson 7 35 F 3:30-39 54:49.9 8:50/M
16 Shareen Larmond 31 40 F 2:40-49 55:23.1 8:56/M
17 Virginia Perez 20 39 F 4:30-39 55:23.9 8:56/M
18 Roberto Navarro Castro 11 39 M 5:30-39 55:25.6 8:56/M
19 Ketan Chudasama 10 42 M 4:40-49 56:12.2 9:04/M
20 Kyle Aaron 17 40 M 5:40-49 56:37.8 9:08/M
21 Masafumi Ura 32 35 M 6:30-39 56:40.8 9:08/M
22 Arquimedes Lopez 9 35 M 7:30-39 58:16.5 9:24/M
23 Hob Boazman 51 54 M 1:50-59 58:50.4 9:29/M
24 Mary Waddington 52 26 F 2:18-29 59:15.7 9:33/M
25 Lauren Phipps 50 22 F 3:18-29 59:35.6 9:37/M
26 Alexandria Dekay 34 21 F 4:18-29 59:40.1 9:37/M
27 Hiroshi Kamada 27 30 M 8:30-39 1:00:41.8 9:47/M
28 Clinton Kripki 6 53 M 2:50-59 1:03:34.1 10:15/M
29 Philip Rosser 13 40 M 6:40-49 1:05:24.8 10:33/M
30 Hidehiro Sawada 2 36 M 9:30-39 1:05:27.3 10:33/M
31 Sean Dolan 44 34 M 10:30-39 1:05:59.0 10:39/M
32 Terry Chhabra 14 42 M 7:40-49 1:06:23.0 10:42/M
33 Shigeyuki Murata 37 33 M 11:30-39 1:06:27.5 10:43/M
34 Channing Ashley 25 33 F 5:30-39 1:06:30.7 10:44/M
35 Bobbie Campise 21 63 F 1:60-69 1:06:30.9 10:44/M
36 Chrysti Bowersox 12 47 F 3:40-49 1:06:31.8 10:44/M
37 Sarah Durst 41 34 F 6:30-39 1:06:59.9 10:48/M
38 Lorissa Jackson 47 43 F 4:40-49 1:07:00.1 10:48/M
39 Mandi Cribbs 19 33 F 7:30-39 1:08:09.8 11:00/M
40 Reona Mavaahebi 30 27 M 2:18-29 1:08:11.0 11:00/M
41 VIERAH HULLEY 45 41 F 5:40-49 1:09:26.3 11:12/M
42 Ashley Aronson 40 20 F 5:18-29 1:09:55.2 11:17/M
43 Michelle McMichael 43 47 F 6:40-49 1:11:21.0 11:30/M
44 Sumito Yagiuchi 39 52 M 3:50-59 1:12:11.0 11:39/M
45 Niti Gupta 5 40 F 7:40-49 1:12:23.6 11:40/M
46 Chelsea Egmon Friendswood 38 38 F 8:30-39 1:14:39.8 12:02/M
47 Michelle Smith 3 31 F 9:30-39 1:14:56.7 12:05/M
48 Ashley Armendariz 46 26 F 6:18-29 1:14:57.8 12:05/M
49 Margaret Horscroft 18 59 F 1:50-59 1:14:58.6 12:05/M
50 Miranda Greer 42 33 F 10:30-39 1:15:48.9 12:14/M
51 Sara Weber 61 14 F 1: 1-17 1:18:23.8 12:39/M
52 Uzo Mbonu 4 37 F 11:30-39 1:19:46.4 12:52/M
53 Jordan Grimes 28 28 F 7:18-29 1:22:24.1 13:17/M
54 Katie Aaron 16 35 F 12:30-39 1:23:25.9 13:27/M
55 Takashi Yokoyama 29 53 M 4:50-59 1:24:01.8 13:33/M
56 Anu Nair 1 33 F 13:30-39 1:26:31.0 13:57/M
57 Ronald Kallinen 64 71 M 1:70-99 1:27:36.2 14:08/M