Licensed to Rosehill Christian School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2019 03:52 PM
                               RCS Eagle Relays                                
                                   2/23/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cypress Christian                                 1:50.50    1:53.62   2  20   
     1) Smith, Avery                    2) Muehlenbrock, Emma             
     3) Holl, Angelina                  4) Heath, Delaney                 
  2 First Baptist Christian                           1:57.50    1:54.61   2  16   
     1) Hazel, Kennedy                  2) Wingo, Kinley                  
     3) Draeger, Presley                4) Patteson, Jenna                
  3 Rosehill Christian                                1:57.55    1:56.83   2  12   
     1) Strange, Samantha               2) Drake, Cambring                
     3) Areola, Joy                     4) Geyer, Jacquie                 
  4 Logos Preparatory                                 2:02.00    2:01.46   2  10   
     1) Delcamp, Piper                  2) Rohan, Micah                   
     3) Larks, Kelsie                   4) Arroyos, Anna Katerina         
  5 Northland Christian                               2:16.00    2:01.98   2   8   
     1) Nelson, Emma                    2) Broussard, Lilly               
     3) Polk, Trinity                   4) Wietstruck, Madeline           
  6 St Joseph Catholic                                           2:04.02   1   6   
     1) Castalleja, Elyse               2) Fernandes, Rohini              
     3) Woodard, Jordyn                 4) Schoenemann, Robyn             
  7 Westbury Christian                                           2:06.03   1   4   
     1) Vann, Alexi                     2) Wyatt, Sydney                  
     3) Wyatt, Kendall                  4) Foust, Kennedi                 
  8 Harmony Advancement                               2:11.99    2:06.27   2   2   
     1) Babayemi, Temi                  2) Knox, Sloane                   
     3) Patankar, Mihika                4) Segovia, Anjolie               
  9 Legacy Christian (Beaumont)                                  2:07.62   1 
     1) Ybarra, Alyssa                  2) Soileau, Breann                
     3) Thompson, Anna                  4) Randall, Yovanne               
 10 Fort Bend Christian Academy                       2:05.00    2:08.02   2 
     1) Garcia, Katia                   2) Powell, Madison                
     3) Williams, Tamunomiete           4) Blanchard, Kiley               
 11 Covenant Christian (Conroe)                                  2:09.84   1 
     1) Scott, Emma                     2) Reed, Becca                    
     3) Texidor, Olivia                 4) Aitken, Allison                
 12 Frassati Catholic                                            2:10.63   1 
     1) Guzman, Maria Fernanda          2) Lopez, Alyssa                  
     3) Pinedo, Teresa                  4) O'Hara, Monica                 
 13 Briarwood                                                    2:16.67   1 
     1) Gutman, Lila                    2) Mundy, Chrissy                 
     3) Warren, Katy                    4) Baird, Jenna                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Logos Preparatory                                 1:35.00    1:34.88   2  20   
     1) Goolsby, Kyle                   2) Wolfe, Travis                  
     3) Frazier, Chris                  4) Morgan, Ethan                  
  2 The Woodlands Christian                           1:38.00    1:36.13   2  16   
     1) Brand, Cannon                   2) Glover, Colten                 
     3) Marcinkovich, Cade              4) Langan, Trenton                
  3 Houston Homeschool Athletics                      1:39.51    1:38.95   2  12   
     1) Johns, David                    2) Buckelew, Benjamin             
     3) Watkins, Thomas                 4) Young, Zach                    
  4 Westbury Christian                                           1:38.97   1  10   
     1) McLeod, Drew                    2) Johnson, Jonah                 
     3) Cormier, Brian                  4) Okon, Uwem                     
  5 Fort Bend Christian Academy                       1:45.00    1:39.00   2   8   
     1) Babineaux, Joshua               2) Jenkins, Nicholas              
     3) McKissick, Sam                  4) Perez-Silva, Guillermo         
  6 Northland Christian                               1:50.00    1:39.54   2   6   
     1) Eaton, Billy                    2) Marx, Noah                     
     3) Niu, Leo                        4) Lair, Trent                    
  7 Covenant Christian (Conroe)                       1:47.62    1:43.96   2   4   
     1) Lynn, Aydan                     2) Reaves, Lane                   
     3) Evans, Nathan                   4) Harper, Wade                   
  8 Legacy Christian (Beaumont)                                  1:44.80   1   2   
     1) Mennie, Donovan                 2) Choate, Ben                    
     3) Davis, Grant                    4) Meaux, Austin                  
  9 Harmony Advancement                               2:03.12    1:46.03   1 
     1) Garcia, Julian                  2) Montano, Jan                   
     3) Ramjattan, Chad                 4) Cruz, Byron                    
 10 Brazos Christian                                             1:46.81   1 
     1) Powers, Harris                  2) Moore, Jonathan                
     3) Tillery, Hayden                 4) McDougal, Wyatt                
 11 St Joseph Catholic                                           1:47.03   1 
     1) Schuman, Luke                   2) Rice, Levi                     
     3) Kristynik, Justin               4) Shen, Luzhou                   
 12 Legacy Prep Christian Academ                      1:47.55    1:47.35   2 
     1) Elrod, Chandler                 2) Brown, Zach                    
     3) Westbrook, Jake                 4) Wendell, Chapman               
 13 Providence Classical                              1:50.17    1:49.79   2 
     1) Langoff, Jan                    2) Martina, Mitch                 
     3) Reenders, David                 4) Hutchison, Hayden              
 14 Humble Christian                                             1:52.36   1 
     1) Fenley, Noah                    2) Barron, William                
     3) Stevenson, Landen               4) Doherty, Karson                
 15 Frassati Catholic                                 1:53.73    1:52.38   1 
     1) Bierbaum, Luke                  2) Altus, John                    
     3) Ruiz, Alex                      4) Marquardt, Cooper              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Baptist Christian     92.50     2) Cypress Christian          91.50
    3) Rosehill Christian          64        4) The Woodlands Christian    45.50
    5) Northland Christian         39        6) Houston Homeschool Athlet  35.50
    7) Brazos Christian            25        8) Alpha Omega                18   
    9) Westbury Christian          17       10) Harmony Advancement        16   
   11) Fort Bend Christian Academ  14       12) Logos Preparatory          10   
   13) St Joseph Catholic           8       14) Frassati Catholic           7.50
   15) Legacy Prep Christian Acad   4       16) Providence Classical        3   
   17) Covenant Preparatory         2.50    18) Covenant Christian (Conro   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westbury Christian          58.50     2) Cypress Christian          58   
    2) The Woodlands Christian     58        4) Logos Preparatory          53   
    5) Houston Homeschool Athleti  49.50     6) Brazos Christian           30   
    7) Faith West Academy          28        7) Fort Bend Christian Acade  28   
    9) Rosehill Christian          23       10) St Joseph Catholic         20.50
   11) Covenant Christian (Conroe  16       12) Northland Christian        15   
   13) Alpha Omega                 14       14) First Baptist Christian    12   
   15) San Juan Diego Catholic     10       15) Frassati Catholic          10   
   17) Legacy Christian (Beaumont   6       18) Humble Christian            3.50
   19) Harmony Advancement          3