Licensed to Rosehill Christian School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2019 11:44 AM
                               RCS Eagle Relays                                
                                   2/23/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kohers, Jessica              Alpha Omega         12:05.00   12:09.26   10   
  2 Dailey, Taylor               Fort Bend Ch        12:50.00   12:36.54    8   
  3 Slabic, Sophia               Cypress Chri                   13:13.15    6   
  4 Vallejo, Izabella            Frassati Cat                   13:22.20    5   
  5 Shirley, Fern                The Woodland        13:39.43   13:34.90    4   
  6 Bookter, Megan               Providence C                   13:54.78    3   
  7 Vaughn, Madison              Legacy Prep         14:22.07   14:50.12    2   
  8 Mills, Audrey                Cypress Chri                   15:06.79    1   
  9 Barbisch, Casey              Cypress Chri                   15:07.34  
 10 Huebel, Emily                Houston Home                   15:43.86  
 11 Diaz, Daniela                Houston Yes                    16:13.37  
 12 Calicchia, Evin              Legacy Prep         17:07.15   17:22.69  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avila-Martinez, Abraham      San Juan Die         9:51.60    9:34.27   10   
  2 Weaver, Dylan                Fort Bend Ch        10:45.00   10:55.63    8   
  3 Brotherton, Connor           Fort Bend Ch        11:18.07   10:57.35    6   
  4 Evans, Nathan                Covenant Chr        11:22.99   11:20.39    5   
  5 Bartsch, John Paul           Frassati Cat        11:33.16   11:23.68    4   
  6 Scott, James                 Covenant Chr                   11:41.17    3   
  7 Clark, Coby                  Brazos Chris                   11:53.05    2   
  8 Saladiner, Joe               St Joseph Ca        13:21.00   12:14.06    1   
  9 Morrison, Mark               Frassati Cat                   12:23.73  
 10 Keyes, Carson                Legacy Prep         12:44.85   12:41.76  
 11 Ramjattan, Chad              Harmony Adva        12:45.00   12:43.55  
 12 Mills, Charlie               Cypress Chri                   12:48.03  
 13 Martinez, Brandon            Houston Yes                    12:50.79  
 14 Systma, Caleb                Providence C        13:16.74   12:56.09  
 15 Bartsch, Nathaniel           Frassati Cat        13:04.51   13:10.86  
 16 Tong, Mark                   Fort Bend Ch        13:11.43   13:14.29  
 17 Alvarez, Kevin               Houston Yes                    13:51.59  
 18 Watt, Nolan                  Logos Prepar        14:30.00   14:16.18  
 19 Labowitz, Austin             St Joseph Ca                   14:16.28  
 20 Brehany-Wellman, Keiran      Houston Home                   15:07.73  
 21 White, Joshua                St Joseph Ca                   15:53.18  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alpha Omega                 10        2) Fort Bend Christian Acade   8   
    3) Cypress Christian            7        4) Frassati Catholic           5   
    5) The Woodlands Christian      4        6) Providence Classical        3   
    7) Legacy Prep Christian Acad   2                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Bend Christian Academ  14        2) Westbury Christian         11   
    3) The Woodlands Christian     10        3) San Juan Diego Catholic    10   
    5) Covenant Christian (Conroe   8        6) Logos Preparatory           6   
    6) Brazos Christian             6        8) Cypress Christian           5   
    9) Frassati Catholic            4       10) St Joseph Catholic          2   
   10) Houston Homeschool Athleti   2