ICM Unleash Your Inner Super Hero 5K

Overall Finish List

February 23, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaleb Greer 30 22 M 1 Top Fin   21:43.9 21:43.9 7:00/M
2 David Leach 46 35 M 1 30-39 0:02.2 21:43.4 21:46.2 0:02.7 7:00/M
3 Jennifer Gruber 31 42 F 1 Top Fin 3:43.4 25:21.5 25:27.4 0:05.8 8:11/M
4 Pablo Gomar 28 32 M 2 30-39 4:30.3 26:10.1 26:14.2 0:04.1 8:26/M
5 Christopher Martinez 48 24 M 1 20-29 4:46.3 26:30.3 26:30.3 8:33/M
6 Nicholas Economidis 24 55 M 1 Top Fin 4:54.2 26:32.7 26:38.2 0:05.4 8:34/M
7 Paul Winton 74 51 M 1 50-59 5:02.8 26:25.2 26:46.8 0:21.6 8:31/M
8 Stacie Redou 58 40 F 1 Top Fin 6:08.4 27:42.2 27:52.3 0:10.1 8:56/M
9 Jonathan Ankenbruck 2 34 M 3 30-39 6:57.1 28:36.3 28:41.0 0:04.7 9:14/M
10 Steve Ankenbruck 3 52 M 2 50-59 7:15.4 28:54.6 28:59.4 0:04.7 9:19/M
11 Cornelia Greer 29 46 F 1 40-49 7:36.5 29:15.0 29:20.4 0:05.4 9:26/M
12 Ricardo Azambuja 100 31 M 4 30-39 8:50.1 30:26.1 30:34.1 0:07.9 9:49/M
13 Manuela Barreto 6 30 F 1 30-39 9:26.0 31:02.0 31:10.0 0:07.9 10:01/M
14 Zach Rodriguez 79 16 M 1 15-19 9:41.3 31:18.2 31:25.2 0:07.0 10:06/M
15 Louis Rico 60 51 M 3 50-59 10:14.9 31:46.4 31:58.8 0:12.4 10:15/M
16 Jonathan Ankenbruck 5 34 M 5 30-39 12:04.7 33:43.0 33:48.7 0:05.6 10:53/M
17 Christopher Abowd 1 30 M 6 30-39 12:37.4 34:21.4 34:21.4 11:05/M
18 Jeff Bradbury 82 36 M 7 30-39 13:20.5 35:04.2 35:04.5 0:00.2 11:19/M
19 Tom Gallagher 26 67 M 1 60-99 14:36.1 36:15.9 36:20.0 0:04.1 11:42/M
20 Dawn Strahan 68 37 F 2 30-39 14:57.6 36:35.6 36:41.6 0:05.9 11:48/M
21 Maggie Johnson 40 32 F 3 30-39 15:01.2 36:35.0 36:45.1 0:10.1 11:48/M
22 Sarah Matthews 50 35 F 4 30-39 15:10.0 36:39.7 36:54.0 0:14.3 11:49/M
23 Kelly Chase 16 33 F 5 30-39 15:15.0 36:48.7 36:58.9 0:10.2 11:52/M
24 Angela Holm 38 45 F 2 40-49 15:50.1 37:34.0 37:34.0 12:07/M
25 Jessica Tidwell 69 24 F 1 20-29 15:53.4 37:30.9 37:37.3 0:06.4 12:06/M
26 Ava Wisdom 98 11 F 1 1-14 16:02.7 37:43.6 37:46.7 0:03.0 12:10/M
27 Jennifer Davis 96 49 F 3 40-49 16:10.9 37:48.3 37:54.9 0:06.6 12:12/M
28 Jenny Jones 78 46 F 4 40-49 16:11.1 37:46.9 37:55.1 0:08.1 12:11/M
29 Toby Walker 73 41 M 1 40-49 16:18.9 37:51.4 38:02.9 0:11.4 12:13/M
30 Garrett Davis 95 10 M 1 1-14 16:32.3 38:09.6 38:16.2 0:06.6 12:18/M
31 Jan Godding 27 65 F 1 60-99 16:41.2 38:10.0 38:25.2 0:15.1 12:19/M
32 Carlie Bradbury 99 33 F 6 30-39 17:47.3 39:28.4 39:31.2 0:02.8 12:44/M
33 Ian Cobb 18 19 M 2 15-19 17:56.1 39:40.0 39:40.0 12:48/M
34 Teresa Matlock 49 66 F 2 60-99 18:06.2 39:38.6 39:50.2 0:11.6 12:47/M
35 Larry Lambertz 44 76 M 2 60-99 18:32.0 40:01.9 40:15.9 0:14.0 12:55/M
36 Katheryn Boone 13 65 F 3 60-99 18:36.7 40:12.1 40:20.6 0:08.5 12:58/M
37 Nan Turner 70 64 F 4 60-99 19:22.4 40:54.8 41:06.4 0:11.6 13:12/M
38 Toni Rico 59 48 F 5 40-49 20:13.1 41:45.8 41:57.1 0:11.2 13:28/M
39 Lindsay Dugat 77 24 F 2 20-29 21:14.9 42:49.0 42:58.8 0:09.8 13:49/M
40 Joseph Peterson 56 31 M 8 30-39 22:51.9 44:26.4 44:35.8 0:09.4 14:20/M
41 Robert Peterson 55 34 M 9 30-39 23:00.6 44:44.5 44:44.5 14:26/M
42 Colton Nelson 101 8 M 2 1-14 23:16.5 44:52.3 45:00.4 0:08.1 14:28/M
43 Terri Bonner 12 54 F 1 50-59 23:42.1 45:26.1 45:26.1 14:39/M
44 Mason Ankenbruck 105 23 M 2 20-29 24:00.2 45:44.2 45:44.2 14:45/M
45 Romana Fuentes 25 49 F 6 40-49 24:16.8 46:00.7 46:00.7 14:50/M
46 Frank Turner 71 58 M 4 50-59 25:57.2 47:21.3 47:41.2 0:19.8 15:16/M
47 Laura Selman 64 78 F 5 60-99 27:43.1 49:18.5 49:27.1 0:08.5 15:54/M
48 Elias Zuniga 76 58 M 5 50-59 29:28.8 50:59.7 51:12.8 0:13.0 16:27/M
49 Carmen Zuniga 75 57 F 2 50-59 29:29.4 51:13.3 51:13.3 16:31/M
50 Amanda Cobb 17 22 F 3 20-29 29:30.8 51:14.8 51:14.8 16:32/M
51 Emily Plato 57 24 F 4 20-29 29:30.9 51:14.9 51:14.9 16:32/M
52 Kimble Steadman 67 20 F 5 20-29 30:43.8 52:11.1 52:27.8 0:16.6 16:50/M
53 Jill Crouch 20 50 F 3 50-59 30:44.8 52:09.7 52:28.8 0:19.0 16:49/M
54 Terry Crouch 21 45 M 2 40-49 30:46.7 52:13.5 52:30.6 0:17.1 16:51/M
55 Brock Belmonte 8 19 M 3 15-19 31:55.6 53:39.6 53:39.6 17:18/M
56 Michele Belmonte 9 53 F 4 50-59 31:56.0 53:23.6 53:39.9 0:16.2 17:13/M
57 Mat Little 47 27 M 3 20-29 31:57.9 53:21.4 53:41.9 0:20.4 17:13/M
58 Steve Belmonte 10 54 M 6 50-59 32:00.5 53:25.9 53:44.4 0:18.5 17:14/M
59 Tyler Ankenbruck 4 13 M 3 1-14 34:50.5 56:29.4 56:34.5 0:05.0 18:13/M
60 Brandy Bedard 7 30 F 7 30-39 37:54.7 59:25.8 59:38.7 0:12.8 19:10/M
61 Lesliann Vail 72 29 F 6 20-29 37:55.5 59:26.3 59:39.5 0:13.2 19:10/M
62 Donna Roettger 62 55 F 5 50-59 37:56.8 59:35.2 59:40.7 0:05.5 19:13/M
63 Heidi Mattingly 51 45 F 7 40-49 37:58.2 59:34.3 59:42.1 0:07.7 19:13/M