2019 USA Fit

Age Group Results

February 03, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cristina Fernandez Houston TX 2431 45 8 1:40:03.38 1:40:11.33 7:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Constance Iannello Sugar Land TX 2155 46 19 1:44:55.80 1:45:02.64 8:01/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sue Ann Glusenkamp DENVER CO 2124 0 432 4:03:43.97 4:05:06.70 18:36/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILIE REYBURN MISSOURI CITY TX 2272 13 319 2:55:40.45 2:56:36.73 13:25/M
2 Karson Robinson Houston TX 2525 14 381 3:24:43.49 3:26:18.47 15:38/M
3 Ben Mowery Sugar Land TX 2229 12 407 3:36:39.37 3:38:11.23 16:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paige Willis Sugar Land TX 2365 19 42 1:50:30.35 1:50:47.16 8:26/M
2 Alexa Argueta Sugar Land TX 2015 15 87 2:01:21.93 2:02:27.14 9:16/M
3 MARIELA HERNANDEZ HOUSTON TX 2145 15 130 2:09:35.58 2:10:40.78 9:54/M
4 Iman Ahmed Sugar Land TX 2001 16 134 2:10:55.09 2:12:00.57 10:00/M
5 Minhchan Nguyen Sugar Land TX 2234 15 192 2:22:45.92 2:23:51.53 10:54/M
6 Trisha Kulkarni Sugar Land TX 2180 16 244 2:35:59.88 2:36:32.47 11:54/M
7 Aysel Rizvi Sugar Land TX 2277 15 369 3:17:40.10 3:18:44.49 15:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Valerie Bradley Houston TX 2418 28 12 1:42:03.35 1:42:09.59 7:47/M
2 Susan Wu Houston TX 2372 24 22 1:46:06.46 1:46:16.66 8:06/M
3 Gabbi Orzabal college station TX 2239 21 29 1:47:15.95 1:47:28.23 8:11/M
4 Brittany Wooten Tomball TX 2371 24 49 1:51:57.67 1:52:27.16 8:33/M
5 Tara Bentley Lufkin TX 2024 20 50 1:52:00.07 1:52:34.29 8:33/M
6 Rachel Brown Meadows Place TX 2039 23 96 2:04:09.17 2:04:29.14 9:29/M
7 Madison Dixon Rosharon TX 2086 22 104 2:05:33.13 2:05:58.26 9:35/M
8 Prerana Jasti Sugar Land TX 2158 22 122 2:08:41.57 2:08:54.35 9:49/M
9 Brittany Rogers College station TX 2279 24 190 2:22:36.92 2:23:19.17 10:53/M
10 Gabriela Canell Stafford TX 2421 26 197 2:24:31.35 2:25:48.94 11:02/M
11 Julia Huynh Houston TX 2154 26 220 2:28:48.08 2:29:14.44 11:22/M
12 Jen Caldwell Houston TX 2047 29 222 2:29:13.77 2:30:34.88 11:23/M
13 Emily Plaza Houston TX 2254 25 265 2:41:05.20 2:41:35.62 12:18/M
14 Jea Mirasol Richmond TX 2222 23 294 2:48:32.38 2:49:20.23 12:52/M
15 Brittany Mirasol Richmond TX 2221 27 296 2:48:36.89 2:49:25.59 12:52/M
16 Isabella Pregozen Sugar Land TX 2256 21 310 2:52:12.10 2:53:18.97 13:09/M
17 Shelby Elder Pasadena TX 2102 25 326 3:00:31.16 3:01:01.69 13:47/M
18 Hannah Steward Stafford TX 2328 27 351 3:07:01.66 3:07:44.89 14:17/M
19 Sonu Roopam Sugar land TX 2282 28 355 3:10:21.38 3:11:06.51 14:32/M
20 Jennifer Andersen Sugar Land TX 2003 21 360 3:12:13.94 3:13:55.44 14:40/M
21 Priyanka Joshi Houston 2169 26 412 3:42:49.08 3:44:48.54 17:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Analisa Honrath Austin TX 2442 33 14 1:42:45.63 1:42:52.13 7:51/M
2 Laura Sparks Sugar Land TX 2324 32 18 1:44:40.09 1:44:51.65 7:59/M
3 Bonnie Jackson Sugar Land TX 2445 39 34 1:48:56.37 1:49:11.10 8:19/M
4 Sandy Huls Richmond TX 2521 35 56 1:53:59.36 1:54:09.79 8:42/M
5 Renee Leung Missouri city TX 2189 32 65 1:56:06.66 1:56:20.14 8:52/M
6 Danielle Vilt Missouri City TX 2354 33 67 1:56:09.74 1:56:22.98 8:52/M
7 jen roth sugar land TX 2483 36 68 1:56:12.23 1:57:42.64 8:52/M
8 Crystal Hamilton Richmond TX 2135 39 94 2:03:46.38 2:04:28.61 9:27/M
9 Grace Jin Sugar Land TX 2163 38 101 2:04:24.47 2:05:29.91 9:30/M
10 EDIE HSU HOUSTON TX 2397 35 103 2:05:08.67 2:05:33.17 9:33/M
11 Christine Kim Sugar Land TX 2174 31 111 2:07:38.04 2:08:14.93 9:45/M
12 Erin Cummings Sugar land TX 2388 31 116 2:07:45.85 2:08:53.53 9:45/M
13 Julie Ebenstein Brooklyn NY 2099 39 119 2:08:11.62 2:08:26.35 9:47/M
14 Jennifer McArver SugarLand TX 2209 33 121 2:08:30.18 2:08:58.41 9:49/M
15 Maria Rodriguez Sugarland TX 2278 31 133 2:10:32.12 2:11:44.10 9:58/M
16 Nicole Clermont Sugar Land TX 2063 31 145 2:14:00.57 2:15:01.86 10:14/M
17 Breanna Lolley Needville TX 2196 31 149 2:15:03.45 2:15:46.43 10:19/M
18 Melissa Kopecky Richmond TX 2453 31 150 2:15:03.46 2:15:46.44 10:19/M
19 Ashley Winslow Fresno TX 2366 31 154 2:15:42.97 2:16:09.13 10:22/M
20 Karen Ersland Pearland TX 2104 35 155 2:16:07.03 2:16:54.48 10:23/M
21 Rachanee Singprasong Sugar Land TX 2314 37 168 2:18:05.95 2:18:40.68 10:32/M
22 Lisa Lee Sugar Land TX 2187 38 170 2:18:27.67 2:18:47.18 10:34/M
23 Charlsie Trahan Vidor TX 2341 32 175 2:19:24.44 2:20:10.67 10:38/M
24 Jennifer Soria Houston TX 2322 30 176 2:19:40.30 2:20:02.20 10:40/M
25 Jennifer Serrano Houston TX 2306 33 181 2:20:20.11 2:21:20.35 10:43/M
26 Abbey Land Missouri City TX 2185 38 193 2:22:56.46 2:24:24.43 10:55/M
27 Jessica Castro Katy TX 2056 35 203 2:25:45.47 2:26:42.20 11:08/M
28 varsha shirhatti houston TX 2311 30 210 2:26:56.18 2:27:34.66 11:13/M
29 Penina Medetsky Houston TX 2464 38 219 2:28:45.37 2:28:52.70 11:21/M
30 Colleen Gardner Richmond TX 2116 35 226 2:30:13.98 2:31:20.21 11:28/M
31 Eva Rendon Conroe TX 2480 38 227 2:30:42.44 2:31:37.68 11:30/M
32 Geraldine Pena Sugar Land TX 2528 37 229 2:30:52.34 2:31:22.84 11:31/M
33 Dawn Darnell Houston TX 2075 30 239 2:35:13.62 2:36:01.47 11:51/M
34 Cara Striegold sugar land TX 2331 36 247 2:36:14.60 2:37:07.19 11:56/M
35 Lien Quinto Richmond TX 2261 39 255 2:37:37.21 2:39:05.78 12:02/M
36 Gilda Pelaez Houston TX 2245 37 271 2:42:21.64 2:43:02.88 12:24/M
37 Sarah Vida Missouri City TX 2531 32 279 2:44:11.66 2:45:18.64 12:32/M
38 Ola Adejuwon Cypress TX 2000 39 283 2:46:42.02 2:46:49.96 12:44/M
39 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 2092 34 291 2:48:03.38 2:49:10.23 12:50/M
40 Misty Johns beaumont TX 2164 35 293 2:48:24.24 2:49:15.19 12:51/M
41 KATIE LEININGER Houston TX 2009 34 295 2:48:35.81 2:49:14.14 12:52/M
42 July Sanchez HOUSTON TX 2613 35 300 2:49:24.19 2:50:34.18 12:56/M
43 Kristin Jordan Richmond TX 2168 38 307 2:51:04.08 2:51:45.30 13:04/M
44 Jennifer Garner Houston TX 2435 35 314 2:53:39.72 2:55:00.63 13:15/M
45 Nicole Kubecka Houston TX 2455 37 315 2:53:41.47 2:55:02.58 13:15/M
46 Swetha Sirivolu Sugarland TX 2491 35 318 2:55:30.28 2:57:18.43 13:24/M
47 Andrea Calo Houston TX 2049 39 335 3:02:43.36 3:03:42.66 13:57/M
48 Kristen Calo TACOMA WA 2050 35 336 3:02:45.53 3:03:44.93 13:57/M
49 Julie Boettiger Richmond TX 2029 38 339 3:03:47.64 3:05:17.62 14:02/M
50 Stirling Lockwood Sugar Land TX 2195 32 340 3:03:49.90 3:05:20.35 14:02/M
51 Jessica Lander Spring TX 2186 35 346 3:05:00.29 3:06:07.97 14:07/M
52 Elizabeth Ross Sugar land TX 2400 32 364 3:14:43.99 3:15:53.47 14:52/M
53 Deepa Chetluri Katy TX 2516 39 386 3:28:29.52 3:30:05.14 15:55/M
54 Diana Duenas Houston TX 2091 30 413 3:42:50.65 3:44:22.51 17:01/M
55 Erika Bacon Richmond TX 2412 38 433 4:04:38.11 4:05:43.25 18:40/M
56 Jamie Varughese Houston TX 2349 39 453 4:36:45.81 4:38:06.29 21:08/M
57 MANDY DOUGLAS Houston TX 2087 34 455 4:43:14.27 4:44:51.73 21:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monica Vagholkar katy TX 2345 42 23 1:46:16.31 1:46:22.71 8:07/M
2 Radia Silva Sugarland TX 2489 45 24 1:46:38.87 1:48:08.60 8:08/M
3 Nickie Andrews Cypress TX 2013 43 30 1:47:29.54 1:47:42.41 8:12/M
4 Betty Kwong Watsonville CA 2182 40 33 1:48:20.56 1:48:29.71 8:16/M
5 Shannon Sniff Missouri City TX 2492 40 40 1:50:29.21 1:51:09.41 8:26/M
6 C Stephenson-Lake Cypress TX 2327 44 44 1:50:51.75 1:51:06.23 8:28/M
7 Jullie Mosier Crosno Kingwood TX 2467 47 45 1:51:14.29 1:51:25.10 8:29/M
8 Carolyn Worster Pearland TX 2916 40 51 1:52:20.92 1:52:29.45 8:35/M
9 Gladys Ciarallo Cypress TX 2425 48 59 1:54:04.06 1:54:19.54 8:42/M
10 Stacy Garcia Meadows Place TX 2115 47 69 1:56:16.04 1:56:31.33 8:53/M
11 Amy Dalke Richmond OK 2073 41 72 1:56:53.39 1:57:09.38 8:55/M
12 Alejandra Zaragoza Houston TX 2547 45 79 1:58:50.78 1:59:21.91 9:04/M
13 Julie Merry Missouri City TX 2217 46 86 2:01:08.36 2:02:00.60 9:15/M
14 Jill Raymond Rosenberg TX 2269 42 91 2:03:34.66 2:03:53.14 9:26/M
15 DENISE JOHNSON Sugar Land TX 2165 47 95 2:04:06.72 2:04:27.20 9:28/M
16 Lillian Evans WALLER TX 2520 45 97 2:04:13.13 2:05:13.38 9:29/M
17 Flavia Valle Sugar land TX 2503 44 100 2:04:23.23 2:05:28.66 9:30/M
18 Brandy Yurasek Richmond TX 2376 43 102 2:05:03.26 2:05:54.68 9:33/M
19 Lan Czelusta Houston TX 2072 45 108 2:06:22.51 2:07:00.41 9:39/M
20 Samantha Carter Houston TX 2054 42 126 2:09:14.80 2:09:48.62 9:52/M
21 Jennifer Takagi Bellaire TX 2496 46 139 2:12:00.48 2:12:54.92 10:05/M
22 Tricia Rios Missouri City TX 2533 43 140 2:12:30.19 2:13:52.92 10:07/M
23 Wendy Bath Houston TX 2021 46 152 2:15:20.09 2:15:37.33 10:20/M
24 Alicia Brillantes-Flores Sugar Land TX 2514 49 153 2:15:36.42 2:16:57.53 10:21/M
25 Jamuna Daniel Missouri City TX 2074 43 156 2:16:07.16 2:17:26.81 10:23/M
26 Crystal Hadnott Houston TX 2441 40 161 2:16:29.51 2:16:56.91 10:25/M
27 Gaby Mayo Sugar Land TX 2399 48 162 2:16:36.90 2:17:57.80 10:26/M
28 caroline allison houston TX 2548 48 165 2:17:15.96 2:17:36.94 10:29/M
29 Cathy Novosad College Station TX 2237 46 187 2:21:19.23 2:22:21.96 10:47/M
30 Kerry Minor SUGAR LAND TX 2220 40 205 2:26:08.32 2:27:05.14 11:09/M
31 Rebekah Edelbrock Sugar Land TX 2100 45 206 2:26:09.16 2:27:04.65 11:09/M
32 Kheng Tolani Sugar Land TX 2498 49 212 2:27:11.17 2:27:44.15 11:14/M
33 Pam Lugo Cypress TX 2200 46 216 2:27:47.73 2:28:41.46 11:17/M
34 Avni Vadel Missouri City TX 2344 41 223 2:29:27.49 2:29:45.71 11:25/M
35 Tommie Vilas Richmond TX 2353 44 225 2:30:11.68 2:30:33.66 11:28/M
36 O'Connell Helen Tomball TX 2143 45 230 2:30:52.82 2:32:06.27 11:31/M
37 Kelley Friedman Sugar Land TX 2112 47 236 2:32:35.29 2:33:14.77 11:39/M
38 Melanie Hausmann Sugar land TX 2142 42 245 2:36:13.15 2:37:06.54 11:55/M
39 Alyson Jarvis Sugar Land TX 2157 40 246 2:36:14.37 2:37:07.35 11:56/M
40 leah arnold richmond TX 2016 49 253 2:37:11.69 2:37:37.65 12:00/M
41 Toni Calender Bellaire TX 2386 43 256 2:37:47.00 2:38:58.20 12:03/M
42 Leticia Guzman Pearland TX 2395 48 267 2:41:54.39 2:43:59.71 12:22/M
43 Cheryl Yacouby Missouri City TX 2374 46 269 2:42:11.45 2:42:57.83 12:23/M
44 LaTiffany Sauls Missouri City TX 2300 48 270 2:42:16.42 2:43:38.96 12:23/M
45 Daisy Sage Schertz TX 2291 48 282 2:46:33.02 2:47:00.23 12:43/M
46 Laura Lessard Missouri City TX 2188 46 287 2:47:35.45 2:48:52.42 12:48/M
47 Johanna Chesser Rosenberg TX 2527 41 292 2:48:23.18 2:49:23.91 12:51/M
48 Diane Lybarger Houston TX 2460 42 302 2:49:34.46 2:50:28.28 12:57/M
49 Dana Hable Sugar Land TX 2132 46 303 2:49:38.36 2:50:14.23 12:57/M
50 Millennia Young Missouri City TX 2375 42 304 2:49:52.23 2:51:26.38 12:58/M
51 Jojo Garcellano Houston TX 2434 48 305 2:49:52.67 2:50:21.14 12:58/M
52 Han Nguyen Houston TX 2535 45 313 2:53:20.39 2:53:49.88 13:14/M
53 Ramona Lauterbach Cypress TX 2458 49 322 2:57:05.65 2:58:14.36 13:31/M
54 Heather Lovell Fulshear TX 2198 49 323 2:57:06.61 2:58:24.34 13:31/M
55 Amy Bice Sugar Land TX 2027 48 324 2:59:31.03 3:00:57.16 13:42/M
56 Samiha Qureshi Missouri City TX 2263 48 331 3:01:34.68 3:02:58.27 13:52/M
57 Dolon Das Sugar Land TX 2426 46 343 3:04:31.06 3:05:40.79 14:05/M
58 Claudia Flores Houston TX 2108 44 347 3:05:23.69 3:06:31.67 14:09/M
59 Keisha Lafleur Houston TX 2184 45 353 3:09:12.85 3:09:40.26 14:27/M
60 brandy george Richmond TX 2530 40 363 3:14:24.47 3:15:33.59 14:50/M
61 Elysia Smith Missouri City TX 2318 46 368 3:17:09.37 3:18:08.76 15:03/M
62 Marsha Pete Spring TX 2248 43 383 3:24:59.54 3:25:20.77 15:39/M
63 Satya Pappu Sugar Land TX 2241 46 399 3:34:58.56 3:36:48.15 16:25/M
64 Amy Terbrock MISSOURI CITY TX 2338 44 401 3:35:01.65 3:36:25.87 16:25/M
65 Nicole Kreuiter Cypress TX 2178 44 402 3:35:01.74 3:36:26.17 16:25/M
66 Manjula Chokkarapu Sugarland TX 2061 40 403 3:35:05.42 3:37:04.28 16:25/M
67 Mowery Mowery Sugar Land TX 2230 45 408 3:36:39.53 3:38:11.19 16:32/M
68 Guicela Salazar Pearland TX 2292 43 409 3:36:52.34 3:38:35.76 16:33/M
69 Laura Lindsey Santa Fe TX 2194 46 418 3:47:06.03 3:48:47.20 17:20/M
70 Hanh Earhart SugarLand TX 2098 41 420 3:47:48.22 3:49:02.49 17:23/M
71 Sridevi Pavuluri League City TX 2511 43 427 3:51:58.07 3:53:22.29 17:42/M
72 Pratyusha Pisipati Sugar Land TX 2473 48 440 4:10:55.59 4:12:24.32 19:09/M
73 kavita salian Sugar Land TX 2537 49 442 4:17:06.47 4:18:03.29 19:38/M
74 Jenny Coston Houston TX 2067 44 449 4:20:30.72 4:21:34.48 19:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DONNADALE ARTHUR KATY TX 2017 55 20 1:45:43.68 1:45:58.16 8:04/M
2 Shobha Anthony Missouri City TX 2014 55 25 1:46:42.94 1:47:42.77 8:09/M
3 yining wang sugar land TX 2359 51 63 1:55:13.43 1:55:26.13 8:48/M
4 cynthia jimenez houston TX 2162 52 73 1:56:54.44 1:57:09.61 8:55/M
5 Holgita Smith La porte TX 2319 53 80 1:59:03.62 1:59:13.60 9:05/M
6 Barbara Rames Houston TX 2479 50 115 2:07:43.20 2:08:14.54 9:45/M
7 Debbie Rychlik Needville TX 2289 54 117 2:07:57.83 2:08:13.82 9:46/M
8 laura kohlmaier houston TX 2176 51 118 2:08:04.77 2:08:36.51 9:47/M
9 maria wicker league city TX 2549 54 138 2:11:52.30 2:12:14.92 10:04/M
10 Carol Wooldridge Cypress TX 2409 51 144 2:13:51.19 2:14:27.67 10:13/M
11 Kimberly Holt El Lago TX 2509 53 177 2:19:42.91 2:20:11.89 10:40/M
12 Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX 2384 51 180 2:20:08.90 2:21:10.57 10:42/M
13 MariaRose Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 2126 56 189 2:21:39.59 2:21:56.32 10:49/M
14 Angela Fahie Cypress TX 2429 54 232 2:31:04.41 2:31:42.13 11:32/M
15 Eleanor's Bush Missouri city TX 2385 57 237 2:33:24.60 2:34:41.80 11:43/M
16 Teresa Burell Missouri City TX 2043 57 241 2:35:21.96 2:36:28.72 11:52/M
17 Nurian Toy SUGAR LAND TX 2501 52 249 2:36:43.27 2:37:49.74 11:58/M
18 Shawn Edwards Missouri City TX 2101 55 250 2:36:47.73 2:37:54.97 11:58/M
19 Meenakshi Sanjay sugar land TX 2299 51 251 2:37:04.00 2:37:47.70 11:59/M
20 Rosalia Vasquez Houston TX 2352 50 257 2:38:02.41 2:38:13.39 12:04/M
21 Marie Tempton Houston TX 2526 54 258 2:38:27.97 2:40:02.95 12:06/M
22 Susan Rouse Houston TX 2283 57 274 2:43:04.43 2:43:59.10 12:27/M
23 B. Maria Castel Bryant Houston TX 2041 56 275 2:43:08.35 2:44:18.83 12:27/M
24 Connie Clark Houston TX 2542 59 277 2:44:08.75 2:44:30.96 12:32/M
25 Bertha Pedraza Cypress TX 2539 52 288 2:47:41.08 2:47:48.57 12:48/M
26 Carol Crawford Richmond TX 2068 50 316 2:54:17.63 2:54:35.36 13:18/M
27 Yongmei Wu Sugar Land TX 2373 51 317 2:54:25.50 2:55:16.86 13:19/M
28 Kim Dejmek Sugar Land TX 2080 53 328 3:00:43.39 3:02:10.12 13:48/M
29 Sandra Currie Kennard TX 2071 55 333 3:02:23.64 3:03:25.37 13:55/M
30 Elizabeth Carey Houston TX 2546 55 348 3:05:26.88 3:07:08.61 14:09/M
31 Nancy Tran CYPRESS TX 2342 54 349 3:06:19.54 3:06:19.54 14:13/M
32 Tracia Booth Sugar Land TX 2034 52 357 3:11:15.06 3:11:43.52 14:36/M
33 Mari Emaus Tomball TX 2103 56 359 3:11:33.65 3:12:55.99 14:37/M
34 Laura Glose Sugarland TX 2122 51 365 3:15:19.32 3:16:55.74 14:55/M
35 Silvia Perez Sugar Land TX 2246 50 371 3:18:05.07 3:18:57.24 15:07/M
36 Neeta Balsaver Sugar Land TX 2664 59 374 3:19:16.23 3:20:09.85 15:13/M
37 Margot Campos Houston TX 2052 59 384 3:26:01.28 3:27:44.91 15:44/M
38 anna sanctorum Houston TX 2298 54 388 3:29:05.65 3:30:43.88 15:58/M
39 May Tape Rosenberg TX 2336 52 392 3:30:56.52 3:32:35.20 16:06/M
40 Lisa Arnold Richmond TX 2410 54 394 3:31:01.46 3:32:41.17 16:06/M
41 Tencha Salinas Eagle Lake TX 2294 56 404 3:35:18.03 3:35:26.76 16:26/M
42 Renee Callie Richmond TX 2518 55 410 3:41:32.67 3:43:13.40 16:55/M
43 Michele Hammers Richmond TX 2136 55 411 3:41:33.85 3:42:45.48 16:55/M
44 Gillian Mayer Houston TX 2208 54 422 3:50:23.43 3:51:39.77 17:35/M
45 Tritico Saranathan Missouri City TX 2487 50 423 3:51:25.53 3:52:41.25 17:40/M
46 Kelly Gibson Sargent TX 2005 58 426 3:51:40.87 3:52:56.79 17:41/M
47 Sarah Berel-Harrop Houston TX 2007 51 428 3:54:48.81 3:56:21.32 17:55/M
48 Luisa Dayao Katy TX 2529 50 437 4:09:16.07 4:11:02.99 19:02/M
49 Paulette Shaver Richmond TX 2307 51 441 4:13:22.79 4:14:49.29 19:20/M
50 Sreemathy Ranganathan Sugarland TX 2536 52 443 4:17:06.82 4:18:02.30 19:38/M
51 Shefali Jhaveri Sugarland TX 2160 52 444 4:17:17.76 4:18:13.64 19:38/M
52 joti rao Sugar Land TX 2266 55 445 4:17:19.23 4:18:16.79 19:39/M
53 Stacey Seay Damon TX 2401 54 450 4:25:35.30 4:25:35.30 20:16/M
54 Sandy May Richmond TX 2206 52 451 4:26:19.15 4:27:57.83 20:20/M
55 Susan Varughese Missouri City TX 2351 56 452 4:36:45.37 4:38:07.12 21:08/M
56 Rebecca Meadows Spring TX 2213 59 456 4:43:15.07 4:44:52.30 21:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luanne Rutt Deltona FL 2288 61 90 2:02:58.78 2:03:03.77 9:23/M
2 Cynthia Medwedeff-Blake Houston TX 2214 65 92 2:03:43.69 2:03:56.18 9:27/M
3 denise smith Houston TX 2317 65 183 2:20:37.68 2:20:44.61 10:44/M
4 Anh Van Houston TX 2408 60 198 2:24:47.81 2:25:06.69 11:03/M
5 June Strambler Freeport TX 2330 65 207 2:26:18.88 2:26:58.85 11:10/M
6 Barbara Earhart Katy TX 2097 62 266 2:41:16.61 2:42:30.84 12:19/M
7 Ann Hamrick Houston TX 2543 60 278 2:44:09.41 2:44:30.80 12:32/M
8 Delores Chambers Houston TX 2057 67 281 2:45:41.02 2:47:11.47 12:39/M
9 Debora Vida Missouri City TX 2504 60 289 2:47:50.54 2:48:57.73 12:49/M
10 Laura Gustafson Houston TX 2130 69 308 2:51:54.81 2:52:58.35 13:07/M
11 Barbara Hansen Sugar Land TX 2137 62 325 3:00:14.21 3:01:42.94 13:45/M
12 Denise Haenel Richmond TX 2133 64 330 3:00:47.54 3:02:05.76 13:48/M
13 CYNTHIA REYBURN MISSOURI CITY TX 2271 65 332 3:02:07.86 3:03:05.09 13:54/M
14 Molly Mathew Houston TX 2203 66 358 3:11:23.11 3:12:49.22 14:37/M
15 Lee Ann Andersen Sugar Land TX 2004 62 361 3:12:19.89 3:14:01.26 14:41/M
16 Debra Witges Houston TX 2367 64 362 3:13:05.54 3:14:17.25 14:44/M
17 Brigida Corona Houston TX 2066 62 372 3:18:53.59 3:20:23.22 15:11/M
18 Kanchan Kabad Sugar Land TX 2170 62 373 3:19:10.84 3:20:04.25 15:12/M
19 Dinah Garcia Rosenberg TX 2114 61 376 3:20:48.77 3:22:00.18 15:20/M
20 Carla Rozario Missouri City TX 2287 60 391 3:30:09.26 3:31:21.24 16:03/M
21 Elizabeth Shawl-Hall Cypress TX 2308 63 400 3:34:58.78 3:35:07.74 16:25/M
22 Diana Hirsch Sugar land TX 2396 67 405 3:36:37.70 3:38:12.18 16:32/M
23 Joyce Walter Sugar Land TX 2357 67 406 3:36:37.98 3:38:12.78 16:32/M
24 Jana Johnston Houston TX 2166 63 417 3:47:04.31 3:48:46.29 17:20/M
25 Maggie Tolles Bellaire TX 2499 67 419 3:47:06.53 3:47:52.71 17:20/M
26 Nancy Dunn Houston TX 2094 64 425 3:51:40.53 3:52:57.26 17:41/M
27 Shelly Richards Sugar Land TX 2274 60 430 4:00:47.68 4:02:25.92 18:23/M
28 Shella Marksberry Huffman TX 2510 62 436 4:06:33.72 4:07:23.98 18:49/M
29 Cathy Buchanan Missouri City TX 2042 68 438 4:10:35.14 4:12:11.56 19:08/M
30 Peggy DeMarsh Sugar Land TX 2084 69 447 4:18:49.00 4:20:22.11 19:45/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy McWilliams The woodlands TX 2212 74 147 2:14:17.45 2:15:06.68 10:15/M
2 Phyllis Thompson Houston TX 2339 76 367 3:16:47.60 3:18:01.70 15:01/M
3 Hirama McCracken SugarLand TX 2463 73 393 3:30:56.98 3:32:36.70 16:06/M
4 Nancy Holcomb Houston TX 2147 73 416 3:44:14.97 3:45:42.52 17:07/M
5 Yong Beally Sugar Land TX 2023 72 435 4:05:38.62 4:06:40.29 18:45/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chad Whited Austin TX 2538 37 1 1:19:53.43 1:19:56.85 6:06/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryan Gottfried Spring TX 2440 43 2 1:24:24.17 1:24:29.83 6:27/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garry Schoonover Richmond TX 2302 0 448 4:19:30.72 4:21:55.70 19:49/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elijah Lybarger Houston TX 2461 8 301 2:49:34.25 2:50:28.48 12:57/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adit Dayal Sugar Land TX 2427 13 84 1:59:49.53 2:00:08.42 9:09/M
2 Jordan Bowling Fresno TX 2035 13 228 2:30:48.77 2:30:53.94 11:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashton Oxford Richmond TX 2532 15 3 1:29:48.33 1:29:52.56 6:51/M
2 Christopher Price Spring TX 2258 16 54 1:52:42.61 1:53:01.78 8:36/M
3 Tyler Van Houston TX 2346 17 81 1:59:15.91 1:59:23.15 9:06/M
4 Glen Martin Sugar Land TX 2405 15 88 2:02:32.24 2:03:28.22 9:21/M
5 Trey Housewright Sugar Land TX 2150 18 231 2:31:00.10 2:31:16.71 11:32/M
6 Aidan Mathias MISSOURI CITY TX 2204 15 273 2:42:47.72 2:43:31.21 12:26/M
7 Nathan Price Spring TX 2259 16 337 3:02:49.63 3:03:38.61 13:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Donovan Nederland TX 2390 24 9 1:41:19.67 1:41:39.15 7:44/M
2 Matthew Garrett College Station TX 2393 26 21 1:45:44.07 1:45:49.30 8:04/M
3 Eric Sanchez League City TX 2296 24 26 1:46:50.95 1:47:24.15 8:09/M
4 Matthew Bowling Fresno TX 2036 21 53 1:52:30.53 1:52:35.51 8:35/M
5 Colton Cockerell Friendswood TX 2064 26 106 2:05:33.77 2:05:58.68 9:35/M
6 Homero salazar Katy TX 2486 25 124 2:08:52.57 2:09:39.81 9:50/M
7 Bader Saleh HOUSTON TX 2293 28 141 2:12:31.08 2:13:05.92 10:07/M
8 Durwesh Khalfe Missouri City TX 2171 24 146 2:14:16.57 2:15:25.82 10:15/M
9 Jan Poquiz Pflugerville TX 2476 26 148 2:14:36.09 2:15:46.27 10:16/M
10 Mark Mariveles Houston TX 2462 27 151 2:15:04.67 2:15:41.35 10:19/M
11 Christian Andrade Missouri City TX 2012 25 163 2:16:37.30 2:17:46.53 10:26/M
12 Kevin Spiller New Caney TX 2325 27 188 2:21:37.95 2:22:31.68 10:49/M
13 Manoj Vishwanathan Stafford TX 2355 27 272 2:42:45.48 2:43:57.68 12:25/M
14 Shawn Varghese Sugar Land TX 2348 28 290 2:47:56.03 2:49:17.96 12:49/M
15 David Acosta Richmond TX 2545 27 297 2:48:44.79 2:48:58.94 12:53/M
16 Kaiyang Liew Houston TX 2192 29 414 3:42:50.79 3:44:22.52 17:01/M
17 Abdullah Sanaullah Houston TX 2295 20 429 3:59:37.25 3:59:37.25 18:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Maya Houston TX 2207 38 6 1:38:47.15 1:38:56.32 7:32/M
2 Ryan Safron Sugarland TX 2290 34 11 1:42:03.33 1:42:20.15 7:47/M
3 Kenneth Brown Dayton TX 2515 31 16 1:44:07.09 1:44:30.54 7:57/M
4 Philip Habing Carmel IN 2131 33 27 1:47:04.34 1:47:13.23 8:10/M
5 Eric Warren Missouri City TX 2360 31 38 1:50:19.80 1:50:26.50 8:25/M
6 Keith Jordan Richmond TX 2167 37 43 1:50:32.56 1:51:13.26 8:26/M
7 Juan Sorto Houston TX 2323 33 71 1:56:51.06 1:58:20.29 8:55/M
8 Roy Varughese Houston TX 2513 38 74 1:57:07.74 1:58:27.14 8:56/M
9 Matt Johns Rosenberg TX 2544 36 77 1:58:03.68 1:59:26.64 9:01/M
10 Okera Bishop Houston TX 2523 39 82 1:59:32.44 1:59:39.38 9:07/M
11 Jordan Bush Missouri City TX 2420 32 83 1:59:48.20 2:00:03.17 9:09/M
12 Brian Mitchell Missouri City TX 2223 36 93 2:03:45.06 2:04:13.53 9:27/M
13 Chanan Pinyopusarerk Sugar Land TX 2253 38 112 2:07:38.94 2:08:15.17 9:45/M
14 Chad Pinyopusarerk Sugar land TX 2252 36 113 2:07:40.67 2:08:16.65 9:45/M
15 Sankalp Dwivedi Sugarland TX 2095 36 136 2:11:27.69 2:12:15.93 10:02/M
16 Horacio Moreno Houston TX 2228 37 142 2:12:56.42 2:12:56.42 10:09/M
17 Jake McKim Missouri City TX 2211 39 191 2:22:38.48 2:23:35.19 10:53/M
18 Pablo Mejias Katy TX 2215 39 202 2:25:45.19 2:26:42.12 11:08/M
19 mario castillo Humble TX 2422 35 204 2:25:58.41 2:26:36.12 11:09/M
20 Roberto Rivera Houston TX 2275 36 209 2:26:55.39 2:27:33.87 11:13/M
21 Kyle Huang Sugar Land TX 2443 37 217 2:28:07.23 2:29:56.21 11:18/M
22 Josh Darnell Houston TX 2076 31 224 2:29:51.52 2:30:38.97 11:26/M
23 Zhihua Sun Sugar Land TX 2335 39 233 2:31:11.37 2:33:00.35 11:32/M
24 Justin Murphy Houston TX 2468 30 268 2:42:01.18 2:44:06.66 12:22/M
25 Andrew Moody Richmond TX 2225 39 299 2:49:17.64 2:49:59.27 12:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan James Houston TX 2448 44 4 1:30:13.79 1:30:19.68 6:53/M
2 Xiangmi Shi Sugar Land TX 2310 46 5 1:37:34.51 1:37:44.12 7:27/M
3 Scott Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 2417 44 7 1:38:47.54 1:38:55.13 7:32/M
4 Alex Husser RICHMOND TX 2153 40 10 1:41:59.92 1:42:10.90 7:47/M
5 BRETT Geissler Richmond TX 2120 41 15 1:44:05.81 1:44:22.42 7:57/M
6 Sean Berman Sugarland TX 2025 42 31 1:47:40.59 1:47:48.72 8:13/M
7 Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX 2508 47 32 1:48:14.38 1:48:22.89 8:16/M
8 Odin Fernandez Sugar Land TX 2106 45 35 1:49:12.95 1:49:25.64 8:20/M
9 Michael Fleming Sugar Land TX 2107 48 36 1:49:15.67 1:49:28.37 8:20/M
10 Chad Foster College Station TX 2110 40 37 1:49:50.68 1:50:06.89 8:23/M
11 Kevin Galloway Spring TX 2433 45 39 1:50:28.76 1:50:34.64 8:26/M
12 Alex Chaung Sugar Land TX 2058 43 46 1:51:18.60 1:51:40.59 8:30/M
13 Stephen Niejadlik Houston TX 2236 46 47 1:51:42.43 1:51:55.91 8:32/M
14 Matt Foster Fulshear TX 2111 43 55 1:53:04.17 1:53:20.15 8:38/M
15 Gabriel Perez La Marque TX 2471 45 57 1:54:01.94 1:54:28.42 8:42/M
16 Marco Soto HOUSTON TX 2493 42 58 1:54:03.05 1:54:12.22 8:42/M
17 Esteban Salazar Katy TX 2485 43 62 1:54:58.69 1:55:39.67 8:47/M
18 Jason Bath Houston TX 2519 44 70 1:56:49.27 1:57:06.92 8:55/M
19 Rajesh Rajendran Sugar Land TX 2478 40 75 1:57:48.64 1:58:08.15 9:00/M
20 Roland Panjaitan Sugar Land TX 2522 48 78 1:58:09.96 1:58:21.39 9:01/M
21 Nicholas Merry Missouri City TX 2218 49 85 2:01:07.31 2:02:00.79 9:15/M
22 William Robinson Sugar Land TX 2482 45 89 2:02:36.23 2:02:55.93 9:22/M
23 Michael Chang Sugar Land TX 2423 41 98 2:04:21.19 2:04:42.42 9:30/M
24 SHANKAR NAMBI Sugar Land TX 2232 43 99 2:04:21.50 2:04:39.36 9:30/M
25 Sundar Moorthi Sugar Land TX 2466 46 107 2:05:41.49 2:06:04.48 9:36/M
26 Charles Kulhanek Stafford TX 2179 49 110 2:07:16.54 2:07:49.40 9:43/M
27 Dan Yurasek Richmond TX 2377 44 125 2:09:13.55 2:10:04.92 9:52/M
28 Rafael Brazo KATY TX 2419 44 128 2:09:18.24 2:09:40.66 9:52/M
29 Richard Wommack Sugar Land TX 2369 40 129 2:09:22.07 2:09:43.30 9:53/M
30 Roop Roy Houston TX 2284 46 131 2:09:40.88 2:11:25.13 9:54/M
31 Raymond Richards Rosenberg TX 2481 44 132 2:10:24.00 2:11:06.67 9:57/M
32 Sachin Dayal Sugar Land TX 2428 46 135 2:10:59.47 2:11:49.19 10:00/M
33 Siva Juturi Sugar Land TX 2450 48 137 2:11:29.32 2:11:57.77 10:02/M
34 Ricardo Delumpa Houston TX 2083 48 143 2:13:43.02 2:15:02.43 10:12/M
35 Christos Kouloumbris Houston TX 2454 40 164 2:16:46.09 2:17:42.82 10:26/M
36 Caesar Vielmas Sugar Land TX 2505 43 178 2:19:55.63 2:20:27.36 10:41/M
37 Nhan Nguyen Sugar Land TX 2235 44 179 2:19:56.28 2:20:22.84 10:41/M
38 Varadarajan Raghavan Sugar Land TX 2264 44 182 2:20:31.00 2:21:23.18 10:44/M
39 Brian Gerould Sugar Land TX 2436 45 184 2:20:47.84 2:21:25.83 10:45/M
40 Steve Hughes Missouri city TX 2444 49 185 2:21:15.77 2:22:33.25 10:47/M
41 Lawrence Lewis College station TX 2191 41 186 2:21:19.17 2:22:22.68 10:47/M
42 Vikas Jain Sugar Land TX 2447 40 194 2:23:18.70 2:24:00.44 10:56/M
43 Ted Wang Sugarland TX 2358 46 196 2:23:26.08 2:24:17.31 10:57/M
44 Balachandar Naidu Sugar Land TX 2469 46 200 2:25:09.37 2:25:50.79 11:05/M
45 Roland Gomez Richmond TX 2438 48 201 2:25:37.85 2:26:48.44 11:07/M
46 Charle Thomas Houston TX 2497 46 221 2:28:48.71 2:30:07.69 11:22/M
47 Amitabh Bansal Sugar Land TX 2414 40 234 2:31:32.01 2:32:12.81 11:34/M
48 Kevin Edelbrock Sugar Land TX 2540 45 238 2:35:08.97 2:36:03.70 11:51/M
49 Micah Quinto Richmond TX 2262 41 254 2:37:35.14 2:39:05.78 12:02/M
50 Stephen Griffin Houston TX 2129 41 262 2:39:20.25 2:40:23.18 12:10/M
51 Michael Bice Sugar Land TX 2028 48 264 2:40:03.42 2:41:29.10 12:13/M
52 Nagaraja Basappa Cypress TX 2415 47 276 2:43:48.34 2:44:38.47 12:30/M
53 David Lantrip Houston TX 2457 49 284 2:47:24.42 2:47:59.65 12:47/M
54 Naga Suresh Govindaraju Katy TX 2394 42 286 2:47:28.04 2:49:13.93 12:47/M
55 Ravi Kongara Pearland TX 2452 46 298 2:49:12.71 2:50:00.47 12:55/M
56 Virudhachalam Raman Sugar Land TX 2265 43 320 2:56:05.44 2:57:44.33 13:26/M
57 Anthony White Houston TX 2363 43 366 3:15:22.37 3:17:01.85 14:55/M
58 Mohan Neelam KATY TX 2233 45 375 3:20:02.33 3:21:40.19 15:16/M
59 Shravan Pandari Sugar Land TX 2470 41 377 3:20:59.34 3:22:22.51 15:21/M
60 Vijay Jilledimudi Sugar Land TX 2161 43 390 3:30:04.67 3:30:04.67 16:02/M
61 ROOY EAPEN MISSOURI CITY TX 2096 44 398 3:34:25.93 3:35:51.16 16:22/M
62 A. Travis Bacon Richmond TX 2411 46 434 4:04:39.83 4:05:43.80 18:41/M
63 Venkata Pisipati Sugar Land TX 2474 46 439 4:10:54.55 4:12:23.28 19:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Lombara Missouri City TX 2197 52 13 1:42:24.55 1:42:24.55 7:49/M
2 Tom Black Libertyville IL 2416 53 17 1:44:13.89 1:44:21.39 7:57/M
3 Jacob Tonge Houston TX 2534 56 28 1:47:11.30 1:47:11.30 8:11/M
4 Frank Wilson IV Houston TX 2507 57 48 1:51:51.14 1:52:24.13 8:32/M
5 Dean Mulherin Archbald PA 2010 53 60 1:54:22.86 1:54:50.69 8:44/M
6 Manish Gandh Sugar Land TX 2113 51 61 1:54:58.20 1:55:57.51 8:47/M
7 Wei Chiu Sugar Land TX 2060 51 64 1:55:14.50 1:55:54.89 8:48/M
8 Marcial Dino Houston TX 2389 50 66 1:56:08.30 1:56:28.27 8:52/M
9 Britt Dixon Rosharon TX 2085 51 105 2:05:33.26 2:05:58.38 9:35/M
10 Samuel Rubbico Missouri City TX 2484 58 157 2:16:13.67 2:16:52.80 10:24/M
11 Roger Brown Meadows Place TX 2040 50 158 2:16:19.59 2:17:09.93 10:24/M
12 Mark Seilkop Sugar Land TX 2304 54 160 2:16:29.34 2:17:36.85 10:25/M
13 Paul Equiangular Houston TX 2391 58 166 2:17:19.51 2:17:24.78 10:29/M
14 Paul Minder CYPRESS TX 2219 54 171 2:18:47.01 2:18:47.01 10:36/M
15 Alan Tilts on Alvin TX 2403 59 172 2:18:47.15 2:19:51.63 10:36/M
16 Chip Straub Sugar Land TX 2495 51 173 2:18:48.08 2:19:31.56 10:36/M
17 WenShan Cai Sugar Land TX 2046 50 195 2:23:21.49 2:23:32.69 10:57/M
18 Jeff Weddle Houston TX 2407 56 199 2:24:48.23 2:25:07.11 11:03/M
19 Graham Khan Richmond TX 2172 50 208 2:26:26.76 2:27:10.86 11:11/M
20 Ronald Booth Sugar Land TX 2033 55 211 2:27:08.16 2:27:34.89 11:14/M
21 Tom Douthit Houston TX 2090 59 213 2:27:19.50 2:27:59.46 11:15/M
22 Guy Lowe Sugar Land TX 2199 58 214 2:27:31.56 2:28:14.79 11:16/M
23 Brian St. Aubin Greenville WI 2326 51 215 2:27:44.89 2:28:15.20 11:17/M
24 Rob Ekwem Sugar Land TX 2550 56 218 2:28:14.25 2:28:32.94 11:19/M
25 Jimmy Toy SUGAR LAND TX 2500 53 242 2:35:31.97 2:36:13.95 11:52/M
26 Mark McDowell Houston TX 2524 58 243 2:35:39.32 2:36:11.70 11:53/M
27 Satish Kulkarni` Sugar Land TX 2181 53 248 2:36:24.96 2:36:24.96 11:56/M
28 sanjay singh sugar land TX 2490 54 252 2:37:04.30 2:37:48.20 11:59/M
29 Ramana Kolluri Sugar land TX 2177 52 259 2:38:39.44 2:39:55.94 12:07/M
30 Peter Mathias Missouri City TX 2205 58 260 2:38:44.54 2:39:27.40 12:07/M
31 Patrick Fleming Houston TX 2432 52 263 2:39:57.45 2:47:53.12 12:13/M
32 Charlie Payne Missouri City TX 2244 58 280 2:44:52.11 2:45:12.84 12:35/M
33 Praveen Srivastav KATY TX 2494 57 285 2:47:27.94 2:48:12.42 12:47/M
34 Carl Pregozen Allen TX 2255 55 309 2:52:09.78 2:53:17.03 13:08/M
35 ashok jain Sugar Land TX 2156 58 311 2:52:20.62 2:52:20.62 13:09/M
36 Eric Pete Spring TX 2247 50 329 3:00:44.17 3:01:04.51 13:48/M
37 Jason Currie Kennard TX 2070 58 334 3:02:26.42 3:03:28.91 13:56/M
38 Joel Levine Missouri City TX 2190 57 338 3:03:41.11 3:04:54.09 14:01/M
39 Robert Wojcik Jackson MS 2368 54 344 3:04:33.63 3:06:02.11 14:05/M
40 Rama Marri KATY TX 2638 50 354 3:10:20.01 3:10:20.01 14:32/M
41 Randall Goode Bay City TX 2006 59 370 3:17:54.18 3:18:21.59 15:06/M
42 CHANDRA SHEKHAR KATY TX 2309 57 378 3:21:29.32 3:22:14.52 15:23/M
43 Srinivas Seethepalli Katy TX 2303 52 379 3:21:30.98 3:22:15.71 15:23/M
44 Stanley Parker Glen Rose TX 2242 59 382 3:24:56.46 3:25:36.86 15:39/M
45 Shankar Panchavati MISSOURI CITY TX 2240 53 385 3:28:25.28 3:29:13.75 15:55/M
46 Nilesh Patel Sugar land TX 2243 58 389 3:29:08.31 3:30:07.51 15:58/M
47 Stephen Rooney Sugar Land TX 2281 54 395 3:31:47.54 3:33:30.27 16:10/M
48 Chetan Jhaveri HOUSTON TX 2159 54 396 3:32:19.94 3:33:17.91 16:12/M
49 William Huhn Houston TX 2152 56 415 3:43:47.64 3:45:32.29 17:05/M
50 Michael Redmond Lubbock TX 2270 55 424 3:51:34.52 3:52:44.50 17:41/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELIJIO SERRANO HOUSTON TX 2305 61 41 1:50:30.27 1:51:30.25 8:26/M
2 Arno Wainikainen Fulshear TX 2506 60 52 1:52:22.06 1:52:22.06 8:35/M
3 Greg Plate Sugar Land TX 2475 61 76 1:58:02.48 1:58:15.34 9:01/M
4 Ken Fattmann Ozark MO 2430 63 109 2:06:52.99 2:07:17.28 9:41/M
5 John Calhoun Houston TX 2048 61 114 2:07:42.16 2:08:05.39 9:45/M
6 Rick childs Fresno TX 2424 60 120 2:08:22.95 2:08:38.32 9:48/M
7 Basil Housewright Sugar Land TX 2149 62 123 2:08:45.39 2:09:02.88 9:50/M
8 Rich Gerstley Sugar Land TX 2121 62 127 2:09:14.96 2:09:32.44 9:52/M
9 Richard Broussard Crosby TX 2383 66 159 2:16:28.52 2:16:55.93 10:25/M
10 DAVID COBB Sugar land TX 2387 62 167 2:17:54.04 2:18:54.69 10:32/M
11 Garret Vandenbelt Spring TX 2347 62 169 2:18:15.49 2:18:37.47 10:33/M
12 Robert Tyson Sugar Land TX 2343 67 174 2:19:08.02 2:19:37.93 10:37/M
13 Michael Brophy Missouri City TX 2382 60 235 2:32:12.65 2:33:15.38 11:37/M
14 Steve Fanos HOUSTON TX 2105 64 261 2:39:01.64 2:39:25.09 12:08/M
15 Edward Campos Houston TX 2051 67 306 2:50:33.92 2:52:17.34 13:01/M
16 David Jackson Houston TX 2446 61 327 3:00:35.89 3:02:13.35 13:47/M
17 Steve Kuhn Rosenberg TX 2456 63 342 3:04:20.21 3:05:53.32 14:04/M
18 Carmichael Khan Richmond TX 2398 62 350 3:06:38.25 3:07:56.98 14:15/M
19 Barry Davis Sugar Land TX 2079 66 352 3:07:47.46 3:08:36.34 14:20/M
20 Jim Jehovics Sugar Land TX 2449 67 356 3:11:11.17 3:12:30.62 14:36/M
21 Nat Bonsu Houston TX 2032 68 380 3:22:14.80 3:23:31.16 15:26/M
22 Barry Walter Sugar Land TX 2356 69 397 3:33:27.73 3:35:02.13 16:18/M
23 Benno Dunn Houston TX 2093 67 421 3:50:22.70 3:51:39.27 17:35/M
24 Ronald T. Glusenkamp Denver CO 2123 64 431 4:03:43.93 4:05:07.30 18:36/M
25 manny rao Sugar Land TX 2267 68 446 4:17:24.50 4:18:24.25 19:39/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Snider Richmond TX 2321 76 240 2:35:20.94 2:35:27.68 11:51/M
2 John Gamble Sugar land TX 2517 71 312 2:53:16.67 2:54:45.91 13:14/M
3 Robert La Raia Houston TX 2183 73 321 2:56:35.02 2:57:13.75 13:29/M
4 Max Zollner Richmond TX 2378 80 341 3:03:59.26 3:05:11.69 14:03/M
5 Shelva Washington Sugar Land TX 2361 74 345 3:04:47.64 3:05:56.76 14:06/M
6 Gerald Stokan Sugar Land TX 2329 72 387 3:29:04.14 3:29:40.62 15:58/M
7 Koshy Varughese Missouri City TX 2350 73 454 4:36:46.05 4:38:07.53 21:08/M