Under the Stars

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K Challenge
5K

10K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    NEIL BLANFORD                                           209    45   M       1: 0-99               52:35.0     52:35.0
      2    GREGORY WATSON                                          201         M       2: 0-99               59:30.1     59:30.1
      3    Unknown Partic. 37                                       37         M       3: 0-99               59:38.2     59:38.2
      4    Nicolas Lentz                                            18         M       4: 0-99             1:01:27.3   1:01:27.3
      5    Jaime Rios                                              203         F       1: 0-99             1:05:50.3   1:05:50.3
      6    Jaime Rios                                              202         M       5: 0-99             1:05:58.5   1:05:58.5
      7    Kristi Cessna                                           206         F       2: 0-99             1:09:32.4   1:09:32.4
      8    Michelle Rabago                                         204         F       3: 0-99             1:14:58.6   1:14:58.6
      9    Laura Parker                                            205         F       4: 0-99             1:15:58.6   1:15:58.6
     10    Ava Presswood                                            11         F       5: 0-99             1:19:30.3   1:19:30.3
     11    Lily Presswood                                           10         F       6: 0-99             1:19:37.2   1:19:37.2
     12    Jen Gunn                                                200         F       7: 0-99             1:25:45.0   1:25:45.0
     13    Bianca Hunter                                           208         F       8: 0-99             1:28:13.2   1:28:13.2
     14    Charlsea Kirkman                                        207         F       9: 0-99             1:32:40.0   1:32:40.0



 
Top

5K Challenge

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Trinity Fitzwater                                       262         F       1:Open                34:11.3     34:11.3
      2    Noah Hennigan                                           265         M       1:Open                37:07.8     37:07.8
      3    Chris Ufomaduh                                          257         M       2:Open                40:36.8     40:36.8
      4    Anh Cho                                                 251         F       2:Open                46:58.4     46:58.4
      5    Bridgett Stephen                                        255         F       3:Open                49:11.0     49:11.0
      6    Liam Hennigan                                           266         M       3:Open                49:16.7     49:16.7
      7    Trey Hennigan                                           264         M       1: 0-99               50:45.6     50:45.6
      8    Brendyn Fitzwater                                       263         M       2: 0-99               52:30.8     52:30.8
      9    Sara Catsulis                                           267         F       1: 0-99               56:55.0     56:55.0
     10    Lori Gonzalez                                           261         F       2: 0-99             1:13:09.9   1:13:09.9
     11    Graciela Real                                           260         F       3: 0-99             1:13:14.7   1:13:14.7
     12    Rachel Ramos                                            256         F       4: 0-99             1:33:48.6   1:33:48.6
     13    Eboni Williams                                          254         F       5: 0-99             1:33:49.6   1:33:49.6



 
Top

5K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    jason sessions                                          125         M       1:Open                31:53.5     31:53.5
      2    Elizabeth Svetlik                                       111         F       1:Open                32:31.2     32:31.2
      3    Tisha Walker                                            116         F       1: 0-99               34:40.5     34:40.5
      4    Gavin Page                                              123         M       1: 0-99               36:08.0     36:08.0
      5    Katy Schilhab                                           128         F       2: 0-99               36:40.8     36:40.8
      6    Engeline Trevino                                        110         F       3: 0-99               38:47.5     38:47.5
      7    Matthew Trevino                                         109         M       2: 0-99               38:49.1     38:49.1
      8    Narelle Thrift                                          106         F       4: 0-99               39:49.0     39:49.0
      9    Janice McLaren                                          124         F       5: 0-99               46:33.1     46:33.1
     10    Akosua Gyimah                                           107         F       6: 0-99               46:47.9     46:47.9
     11    Kevin Svetlik                                           112         M       3: 0-99               47:36.7     47:36.7
     12    Joni Bolla                                              100         F       7: 0-99               48:04.1     48:04.1
     13    Alice Johnson                                           103         F       8: 0-99               48:04.1     48:04.1
     14    Matthew Nester                                          120         M       4: 0-99               48:30.5     48:30.5
     15    Bryant Hunter III                                       122         M       5: 0-99               49:16.7     49:16.7
     16    Anietra Bradford                                        117         F       9: 0-99               50:45.1     50:45.1
     17    KATIA CAIDZ                                             300    41   F      10: 0-99               52:42.3     52:42.3
     18    Brittan Tuberville                                      101         F      11: 0-99               52:44.0     52:44.0
     19    Teresa Lee                                              102         F      12: 0-99               52:44.5     52:44.5
     20    Amy Hamilton                                            104         F      13: 0-99               53:11.3     53:11.3
     21    Deborah Nester                                          118         F      14: 0-99             1:10:56.9   1:10:56.9
     22    Jill Hebert                                             115         F      15: 0-99             1:13:15.7   1:13:15.7
     23    Rhonda Shirah                                           114         F      16: 0-99             1:13:16.5   1:13:16.5
     24    Mandy Lala                                              108         F      17: 0-99             1:33:49.8   1:33:49.8