Cypress Fun Run

Age Group Results

November 03, 2018


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grayson DeGuise 206 8 78 40:21.2 40:33.4 13:05/M
2 Delilah Escobar 291 6 151 53:21.1 54:10.0 17:28/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emerson DeGuise 207 10 23 29:33.6 29:43.2 9:35/M
2 Lilith Escobar 294 10 119 49:09.5 49:57.2 16:07/M
3 Mallory Mangum 146 10 122 49:30.2 50:18.7 16:14/M
4 Eleanor Escobar 293 9 150 53:17.3 54:08.2 17:28/M
5 Emma Varela 234 10 179 56:20.2 57:20.9 18:30/M
6 Amiyah Bhakta 317 9 206 1:01:05.2 1:01:58.6 19:59/M
7 Angie Tran 419 10 222 1:03:19.2 1:03:35.3 20:31/M
8 Marra Eshleman 457 10 257 1:09:33.6 1:10:38.4 22:47/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phoebe Tran 309 12 21 28:55.2 29:00.9 9:21/M
2 Lauren Evans 180 12 24 30:14.8 30:37.0 9:53/M
3 Megan Loh 413 11 51 34:14.4 34:16.6 11:03/M
4 Sara Leveton 141 11 74 38:41.9 38:46.0 12:30/M
5 Andrea Gallardo 399 11 75 39:34.1 39:36.0 12:46/M
6 Elsi Perez 111 11 76 39:36.1 39:36.1 12:46/M
7 Gabriella Black 382 11 80 40:24.8 40:30.8 13:04/M
8 Sarah Rivich 462 11 92 43:59.7 44:10.6 14:15/M
9 Cassidy Morris 380 12 94 44:05.0 44:11.4 14:15/M
10 Cheyanne Beech 379 11 131 50:06.3 50:12.8 16:12/M
11 Sierra Forbush 370 12 135 50:58.9 51:04.2 16:28/M
12 Alena Mulinix 411 11 162 54:49.4 54:51.2 17:42/M
13 Regan Quimby 301 11 163 54:52.1 54:52.5 17:42/M
14 Priyana Bhakta 318 12 177 56:11.7 57:03.7 18:24/M
15 Kasey Almaraz 268 11 194 58:30.7 59:02.6 19:03/M
16 Elise Waltman 288 11 197 58:57.0 59:08.8 19:05/M
17 Natallie Tran 312 11 213 1:02:17.2 1:03:19.4 20:25/M
18 Kaitlin Freeman 123 12 216 1:02:45.3 1:02:55.3 20:18/M
19 Kendall Johnson 276 11 227 1:04:10.0 1:04:41.6 20:52/M
20 Caitlin Johnson 400 12 235 1:05:41.9 1:07:03.5 21:38/M
21 Isabella Roman 109 11 269 1:16:48.4 1:17:54.2 25:08/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Cooksey 140 14 10 25:08.0 25:11.1 8:07/M
2 Morgan Brutka 321 13 13 25:58.4 25:58.4 8:23/M
3 Rebecca Hu 283 13 25 30:25.5 30:39.6 9:53/M
4 Sarah Hall 432 13 66 37:32.6 37:48.1 12:12/M
5 Grace Fenstad 391 14 138 52:05.3 52:25.8 16:55/M
6 Lauren Dean 195 13 142 52:40.0 53:07.6 17:08/M
7 Jaiden Turner 116 13 144 52:45.8 52:48.5 17:02/M
8 Johanna Jacob 171 13 146 52:52.1 53:16.8 17:11/M
9 Metztli Perez 112 14 165 54:53.6 55:10.1 17:48/M
10 Kimberley Boardman 453 14 183 57:05.0 57:44.2 18:37/M
11 Brooke David 254 14 185 57:11.9 57:52.7 18:40/M
12 Maya Price 345 14 204 1:01:03.7 1:02:16.5 20:05/M
13 Natalie Allred 221 13 224 1:04:04.5 1:05:04.4 20:59/M
14 Kylie Cook 163 13 231 1:04:57.2 1:05:40.6 21:11/M
15 Jenna Manuel 369 13 234 1:05:08.6 1:05:57.3 21:16/M
16 Raisa Karnik 257 13 244 1:06:40.8 1:06:40.8 21:30/M
17 Alyssa Tran 314 13 252 1:08:21.3 1:08:55.0 22:14/M
18 Valentina Tinoco 186 13 261 1:11:18.4 1:11:51.6 23:11/M
19 Nikki Lam 202 13 262 1:11:19.7 1:11:51.7 23:11/M
20 audrey schmid 434 13 264 1:11:26.5 1:12:20.0 23:20/M
21 Kylee Sigler 252 13 265 1:11:27.3 1:12:16.3 23:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jolea Jacob 172 16 153 53:39.0 54:07.5 17:27/M
2 Hanna Brumley 253 15 184 57:11.6 57:53.2 18:40/M
3 emily schmid 433 16 209 1:01:18.5 1:02:12.1 20:04/M
4 Peyton Johnson 278 15 212 1:01:51.2 1:03:06.0 20:21/M
5 Sela Tucker 372 15 218 1:03:05.6 1:05:00.7 20:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Whitney Hollowell 331 25 35 32:30.9 32:36.2 10:31/M
2 Sydney Rodriguez 274 22 55 35:00.9 35:13.0 11:22/M
3 Hannah Frazier 303 28 64 36:56.0 37:30.6 12:06/M
4 Mary Tomkins 304 27 65 36:57.1 37:30.8 12:06/M
5 Caroline Sellers 177 29 196 58:42.9 58:42.9 18:56/M
6 Anna Tucker 371 22 228 1:04:13.3 1:06:11.0 21:21/M
7 Kate Haveman 367 21 230 1:04:55.7 1:05:44.0 21:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gongxiao Wang 104 39 42 33:28.5 34:13.3 11:02/M
2 Rita Reed 349 39 54 34:57.4 35:39.3 11:30/M
3 Courtney Chumley 275 38 61 36:02.1 36:21.2 11:44/M
4 Lilian Gaertner 247 39 91 43:54.6 44:16.3 14:17/M
5 Mishele Lamshing 357 30 110 47:10.6 48:01.8 15:29/M
6 Jennifer Mangum 144 38 125 49:42.8 50:31.4 16:18/M
7 Jennifer King 193 33 148 53:05.5 53:34.9 17:17/M
8 Patricia Gonzalez Ramos 113 39 164 54:52.7 55:09.9 17:47/M
9 Jackie Sheeren 441 38 168 55:05.1 55:25.1 17:53/M
10 Jessica Renzelman 302 31 201 1:00:20.6 1:00:57.5 19:40/M
11 Christina Neil 305 30 202 1:00:20.7 1:00:57.7 19:40/M
12 Beth Rodriguez 351 39 219 1:03:13.9 1:03:39.4 20:32/M
13 Mandy Lam 203 37 256 1:09:14.9 1:10:08.3 22:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Haeberle 447 40 22 28:55.6 29:06.8 9:23/M
2 Stephanie Fong 437 46 43 33:35.0 33:53.6 10:56/M
3 Shamim Arastu 348 42 44 33:35.4 33:38.7 10:51/M
4 Kathryn Wilson 110 48 53 34:51.2 35:12.4 11:21/M
5 Amy Chen 415 47 56 35:29.0 35:30.9 11:27/M
6 Joanne Booher 448 47 63 36:34.9 36:43.2 11:51/M
7 Cassandra DeGuise 209 41 79 40:21.6 40:34.2 13:05/M
8 Cat Hall 431 48 82 40:56.7 41:34.0 13:25/M
9 Cynthia Johnson 300 49 85 41:35.0 42:40.0 13:46/M
10 Michelle Horvath 187 43 89 42:28.2 43:01.6 13:53/M
11 Vanessa Yelenick 139 44 90 42:57.8 43:14.7 13:57/M
12 Karen York 338 49 98 44:09.0 45:03.9 14:32/M
13 Cameo Morris 381 42 100 44:17.7 44:23.8 14:19/M
14 Jessi Merlo 366 41 106 46:16.2 46:29.8 15:00/M
15 Alma Campa 398 46 111 47:10.9 47:51.8 15:26/M
16 Frankie Rivera 325 41 123 49:38.9 49:42.0 16:02/M
17 Tina Hu 280 45 129 49:57.4 50:11.9 16:11/M
18 Christina Tran 308 41 133 50:33.4 50:40.7 16:21/M
19 Alice Richardson 242 48 134 50:42.5 50:50.4 16:24/M
20 Aracely Guerra 167 40 141 52:32.7 52:42.5 17:00/M
21 Kim David 255 44 145 52:46.6 52:49.7 17:02/M
22 Kim Rivich 464 48 161 54:13.4 54:24.4 17:33/M
23 Summer Mero 298 47 167 55:04.1 55:27.9 17:53/M
24 Tracey L Moore 290 42 173 55:55.3 56:13.9 18:08/M
25 Rosario Villabrozxa 211 44 180 56:38.3 56:49.3 18:20/M
26 Griselda Zendejas 233 44 181 56:45.4 57:47.6 18:38/M
27 Amanda McCumber 417 43 195 58:32.3 59:13.9 19:06/M
28 Julie Hinaman 340 49 198 59:58.5 1:00:44.6 19:35/M
29 Purvi Bhakta 316 41 207 1:01:12.2 1:02:05.8 20:02/M
30 Monica Dean 197 48 211 1:01:44.9 1:03:06.7 20:21/M
31 Jennifer Allred 223 47 226 1:04:08.9 1:05:05.8 21:00/M
32 Roxann Tucker 375 48 232 1:05:01.2 1:07:00.3 21:37/M
33 Barbara Kubiak 102 43 236 1:05:43.6 1:07:10.0 21:40/M
34 Laura McCallum 287 49 237 1:05:45.1 1:06:54.5 21:35/M
35 Rashmi Karnik 258 42 242 1:06:40.6 1:06:40.6 21:30/M
36 Robin Johnson 404 47 245 1:06:41.7 1:08:04.8 21:57/M
37 Anabel Lenox 107 49 248 1:07:17.7 1:10:48.0 22:50/M
38 Diana Tinoco 183 45 255 1:09:12.9 1:10:09.2 22:38/M
39 Christa Eshleman 459 42 259 1:09:51.7 1:10:53.4 22:52/M
40 Sandra Martinez 326 41 260 1:10:13.0 1:11:54.1 23:12/M
41 Suzette Tran 311 44 266 1:12:06.8 1:12:06.8 23:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Stoneman 154 57 68 37:42.1 37:48.6 12:12/M
2 Yvonne Freeman 124 52 112 47:39.3 47:48.5 15:25/M
3 Jovitta Jacob 173 53 154 53:41.0 54:06.5 17:27/M
4 Amy McCarthy 452 52 186 57:19.1 58:14.2 18:47/M
5 Rhonda Wesley 339 51 187 57:19.5 58:15.0 18:47/M
6 Joan Fiala 466 55 190 58:02.2 59:17.7 19:07/M
7 Dawn Fenstad 393 50 191 58:09.2 58:33.2 18:53/M
8 Catherine Miller 467 55 192 58:10.0 59:26.5 19:10/M
9 melissa schmis 436 55 208 1:01:18.3 1:02:09.0 20:03/M
10 Lisa poteet 129 50 217 1:02:52.2 1:03:47.6 20:35/M
11 Diep Huynh 422 50 221 1:03:16.7 1:03:33.4 20:30/M
12 Mai Huynh 421 51 223 1:03:43.9 1:04:00.7 20:39/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karon Black 383 62 81 40:51.7 40:57.6 13:13/M
2 Darlene Evans 181 69 240 1:06:07.9 1:06:37.9 21:29/M
3 Miriam Martinez 324 63 254 1:09:03.3 1:11:56.1 23:12/M
4 Heidi Boone 295 60 270 1:21:38.2 1:21:56.0 26:26/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Extraction Oil 473 0 12 25:49.9 25:49.9 8:20/M
2 Cypress Gymnast 505 0 18 27:53.2 28:04.1 9:03/M
3 Extraction Oil 474 0 52 34:35.0 34:46.9 11:13/M
4 Cypress Gymnast 504 0 62 36:29.5 36:41.1 11:50/M
5 Functional 45 1 510 0 67 37:38.5 37:46.2 12:11/M
6 Cypress Gymnast 503 0 72 38:14.4 38:26.6 12:24/M
7 MD Strategies 2 539 0 113 47:47.8 47:55.1 15:27/M
8 MD Strategies 1 538 0 114 47:49.7 47:57.4 15:28/M
9 America's Swimm 493 0 118 49:08.3 49:46.2 16:03/M
10 America's Swimm 490 0 136 51:45.7 52:23.6 16:54/M
11 America's Swimm 492 0 137 51:45.7 52:23.1 16:54/M
12 Chick fil a 2 525 0 170 55:23.2 56:31.6 18:14/M
13 Some Like It Ho 531 0 171 55:23.4 56:31.3 18:14/M
14 Randall Knight 484 0 199 1:00:00.5 1:00:45.3 19:36/M
15 Some Like It Ho 530 0 238 1:05:57.6 1:07:08.7 21:39/M
16 Chick fil a 1 524 0 239 1:05:57.7 1:07:08.4 21:39/M
17 Kroger 4 497 0 247 1:07:15.9 1:07:44.2 21:51/M
18 America's Swimm 491 0 250 1:07:32.9 1:08:22.2 22:03/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler King 190 7 96 44:05.9 44:33.2 14:22/M
2 Clayton Mangum 145 7 120 49:16.0 50:03.2 16:09/M
3 Cannon Almaraz 267 8 121 49:17.4 49:54.8 16:06/M
4 Carter Mangum 143 3 124 49:41.4 50:31.3 16:18/M
5 Victor Villabroza 212 8 128 49:53.4 49:55.0 16:06/M
6 Ethan Hu 281 6 130 49:59.6 50:12.2 16:12/M
7 Colby King 189 5 149 53:06.2 53:34.8 17:17/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Haeberle 444 10 30 31:32.1 31:43.7 10:14/M
2 Derek Lam 201 10 33 32:13.6 33:10.0 10:42/M
3 Abram Villabroza 213 10 39 33:12.8 33:12.8 10:43/M
4 JJ Merlo 363 10 45 33:36.9 33:51.3 10:55/M
5 Christopher Hu 282 10 101 45:07.5 45:22.2 14:38/M
6 Ambrose Guerra 165 10 116 48:19.2 48:28.1 15:38/M
7 Sebastian Tinoco 185 10 169 55:17.3 56:16.5 18:09/M
8 hudson poteet 127 9 214 1:02:41.2 1:03:45.1 20:34/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackson DeGuise 208 12 9 25:05.7 25:14.3 8:08/M
2 Kyle Richardson 241 12 17 27:46.1 27:48.8 8:58/M
3 Jose Varela 235 12 19 27:54.4 28:56.6 9:20/M
4 Jacob Haeberle 445 12 20 28:53.9 29:04.9 9:23/M
5 Henry Fong 438 11 27 31:14.4 31:27.2 10:09/M
6 Jonas Villabroza 214 12 28 31:24.8 31:27.2 10:09/M
7 Tyler Perry 132 11 29 31:30.0 31:30.0 10:10/M
8 Everett Norris 306 11 38 33:10.4 33:11.8 10:42/M
9 Simon Xu 105 11 40 33:15.4 34:00.1 10:58/M
10 Nasir Nooruddin 347 11 41 33:27.5 33:29.8 10:48/M
11 Nicolas Lidanski 205 12 47 33:50.3 33:57.9 10:57/M
12 Jake Fry 352 11 69 38:00.5 38:05.5 12:17/M
13 Travis Huggins 162 11 77 39:38.7 39:42.1 12:48/M
14 Dominic Mero 296 12 83 40:57.1 41:04.4 13:15/M
15 Hunter Johnson 299 12 84 41:16.6 41:24.2 13:21/M
16 Lukas Wilson 341 11 86 42:03.2 42:07.0 13:35/M
17 Landon King 191 11 104 45:43.9 46:09.9 14:53/M
18 Brayden Reimer 164 12 107 46:19.3 46:44.7 15:05/M
19 Jaiden Caraballo 423 11 108 46:24.5 46:28.8 14:59/M
20 Nolan Guerra 166 11 109 46:32.5 46:41.1 15:04/M
21 Grant Fenstad 390 12 139 52:07.2 52:26.8 16:55/M
22 Layne Evans 179 11 147 53:00.0 53:06.9 17:08/M
23 Logan Wilson 342 11 188 57:46.5 58:12.9 18:46/M
24 William Sheeren 443 12 203 1:00:39.5 1:00:58.1 19:40/M
25 Brant Rodriguez 350 11 220 1:03:16.0 1:03:41.4 20:33/M
26 Arav Karnik 256 11 243 1:06:40.7 1:06:40.7 21:30/M
27 Adam Lenox 106 12 249 1:07:18.4 1:10:48.9 22:50/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thierry Garzon 567 13 1 20:08.0 20:08.0 6:30/M
2 Alex Brown 245 13 2 20:43.6 20:43.6 6:41/M
3 Seth York 337 14 3 20:59.2 20:59.2 6:46/M
4 Stephen Loh 414 13 4 21:24.1 21:24.1 6:54/M
5 Carson Davis 244 14 6 21:37.9 21:38.6 6:59/M
6 Lucas Brown 246 13 7 22:11.6 22:11.6 7:09/M
7 Leon Fong 439 13 11 25:10.9 25:10.9 8:07/M
8 Zachary Harper 200 13 16 27:11.0 27:11.0 8:46/M
9 Maxwell Mangum 147 13 46 33:47.9 33:47.9 10:54/M
10 Martin Mulinix 409 14 49 33:57.4 33:57.4 10:57/M
11 Blake Richardson 240 14 50 33:59.8 34:02.8 10:59/M
12 Braydon Johnson 277 13 59 35:42.0 36:01.9 11:37/M
13 Cameron McCallum 285 13 60 35:51.2 35:54.3 11:35/M
14 Colin Horvath 188 13 88 42:26.9 43:00.7 13:52/M
15 Peter Halaska 176 13 97 44:06.5 45:03.4 14:32/M
16 Austin Merlo 364 13 105 45:59.0 46:14.0 14:55/M
17 Cade Almaraz 269 13 126 49:46.1 49:53.7 16:05/M
18 Ryan Kubiak 101 14 159 54:04.9 54:24.1 17:33/M
19 Matthew Kubiak 100 13 172 55:41.1 56:52.0 18:21/M
20 Matthew Garcia 377 13 182 56:57.5 58:03.2 18:44/M
21 Cole McCarthy 450 13 193 58:23.6 58:55.0 19:00/M
22 Carson Poteet 128 13 215 1:02:42.4 1:03:46.3 20:34/M
23 Liam Eshleman 458 13 251 1:07:34.2 1:08:22.4 22:03/M
24 Noah Tucker 373 14 253 1:08:21.8 1:08:53.3 22:13/M
25 Daniel McCumber 418 13 267 1:13:43.0 1:14:14.4 23:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cameron Walla 178 17 5 21:26.4 21:35.0 6:58/M
2 Michael Rivich 461 15 93 43:59.7 44:10.6 14:15/M
3 Isaiah Turner 115 19 127 49:52.8 49:55.4 16:06/M
4 Andrew Dean 194 16 143 52:40.1 53:07.0 17:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Jacob 170 26 156 53:41.7 54:04.5 17:26/M
2 P Price 343 22 205 1:01:03.7 1:02:17.0 20:05/M
3 Blake Chumley 279 27 229 1:04:25.2 1:04:55.3 20:56/M
4 Kyle Manuel 368 22 233 1:05:07.7 1:05:57.1 21:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Esty Merlo 365 39 48 33:53.5 34:08.8 11:01/M
2 NIck King 192 33 95 44:05.2 44:33.7 14:22/M
3 Eugene Lam 204 38 115 47:54.8 48:50.0 15:45/M
4 Matthew Mangum 148 38 132 50:22.5 50:22.5 16:15/M
5 Aaron Escobar 292 35 152 53:27.3 54:16.7 17:30/M
6 Nick Sheeren 442 38 200 1:00:02.7 1:00:25.5 19:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Guerrieri 250 45 8 23:54.6 23:57.2 7:44/M
2 Lara Guerrieri 251 46 14 26:57.1 26:59.9 8:42/M
3 Jose Luis Varela 232 44 26 30:57.0 31:59.7 10:19/M
4 Eric Leveton 142 43 31 32:10.1 32:14.2 10:24/M
5 Mike Tran 313 46 34 32:14.3 33:15.9 10:44/M
6 Ronald Villabroza 210 46 36 32:59.7 33:12.1 10:43/M
7 Todd Perry 133 40 37 33:09.3 33:21.3 10:45/M
8 Peter Loh 416 47 58 35:39.5 35:42.9 11:31/M
9 Marshal Porras 227 46 70 38:01.4 38:06.9 12:17/M
10 Carlos Porras 226 43 71 38:12.6 38:18.8 12:21/M
11 David Haeberle 446 42 73 38:39.5 38:53.4 12:33/M
12 Abraham Perez Santana 114 42 87 42:20.5 42:26.5 13:41/M
13 David Halaska 175 49 99 44:09.4 45:04.4 14:32/M
14 Yuan Hu 284 44 102 45:09.0 45:23.5 14:38/M
15 Keith Fenstad 392 48 103 45:20.6 45:37.7 14:43/M
16 C K Fong 440 46 117 48:33.4 48:50.3 15:45/M
17 Luis Guerra 168 41 140 52:32.4 52:42.7 17:00/M
18 Chris Kubiak 103 46 158 54:04.2 54:24.5 17:33/M
19 Kevin Mero 297 48 166 55:02.0 55:26.9 17:53/M
20 Anthony Hawkins 289 44 174 55:56.0 56:13.9 18:08/M
21 Shalindra Bhakta 315 42 176 56:11.2 57:04.0 18:25/M
22 rodolfo tinoco 184 45 178 56:16.5 56:16.5 18:09/M
23 Marc Johnson 403 47 241 1:06:35.3 1:08:05.8 21:58/M
24 Ashish Karnik 259 43 246 1:06:42.6 1:06:42.6 21:31/M
25 John Eshleman 460 41 258 1:09:34.6 1:10:38.7 22:47/M
26 Daryl Doud 108 49 268 1:16:42.0 1:17:50.4 25:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Kalbac 362 50 15 27:03.4 27:06.3 8:45/M
2 Jason Sharp 336 50 32 32:12.1 32:25.1 10:27/M
3 John Jacob 174 53 155 53:41.7 54:07.9 17:27/M
4 Keith Rivich 463 57 160 54:13.2 54:24.5 17:33/M
5 Mike Mulinix 410 50 175 55:58.1 56:32.8 18:14/M
6 Jeff Tabourne 468 52 189 57:59.8 59:18.9 19:08/M
7 Donald Dean 196 50 210 1:01:41.7 1:03:05.8 20:21/M
8 Steve Allred 220 50 225 1:04:08.8 1:05:04.6 20:59/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Sweeney 426 61 57 35:32.9 35:44.3 11:32/M
2 Larry Evans 182 72 157 53:49.6 54:21.7 17:32/M
3 Steve schmid 435 62 263 1:11:26.0 1:12:17.5 23:19/M