Zayne's Anchor of Hope

Age Group Results

October 27, 2018


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jaysa Miller 528 16 1 21:27.3 21:27.3 6:55/M
2 Sandy Lapp 519 49 3 24:19.4 24:19.4 7:51/M
3 Erica Shakal 535 28 4 25:34.4 25:34.4 8:15/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenny Mejia Quagliano 525 31 51:16.2 51:30.6 16:37/M
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shayla White 540 36 7 27:29.9 27:35.3 8:54/M
2 anne bucciere 508 46 10 29:41.7 29:45.1 9:36/M
3 Krista Boehm 546 48 11 30:47.4 30:49.5 9:56/M
4 Fiona Smith 536 31 12 31:01.5 31:07.8 10:02/M
5 callia clarke 510 10 13 31:52.6 31:56.3 10:18/M
6 Madeline Lischka 521 13 16 32:02.1 32:02.1 10:20/M
7 Ella Lischka 520 10 17 32:05.2 32:05.2 10:21/M
8 Tiffany Buck 509 37 20 33:48.6 35:39.3 11:30/M
9 Brenda Aparicio 503 41 22 35:22.1 35:26.0 11:26/M
10 Katie Lischka 524 43 24 38:22.1 38:24.1 12:23/M
11 Angela Guillot 515 34 26 40:12.3 40:28.3 13:03/M
12 Lisa Wood 544 54 27 40:42.9 40:47.4 13:09/M
13 Nicole Nolan 530 36 29 43:47.8 43:57.7 14:11/M
14 april adkins 501 53 30 51:13.8 51:25.9 16:35/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Drew Graham 514 35 2 22:28.9 22:28.9 7:15/M
2 Matthew Miller 527 39 5 26:36.1 26:36.1 8:35/M
3 Stuart Strong 539 45 6 27:28.0 27:28.0 8:52/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Berg 505 0 8 29:15.7 30:16.2 9:46/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Elliott 557 40 9 29:16.5 30:15.7 9:45/M
2 steve kim 548 48 14 31:53.5 32:07.7 10:22/M
3 Mehdi Al Wahaibi 502 33 15 31:53.7 32:07.5 10:22/M
4 paul paszkiewicz 556 43 18 32:24.6 32:24.6 10:27/M
5 colton moses 550 25 19 32:27.6 32:39.4 10:32/M
6 Victor Aparicio 547 41 21 35:22.1 35:26.3 11:26/M
7 paul clarke 511 49 23 36:42.2 36:46.6 11:52/M
8 Ross Lischka 522 17 25 38:24.7 38:25.1 12:24/M
9 David Wood Kingwood 543 54 28 40:43.6 40:48.1 13:10/M