2018 Bayou City Classic 5K/10K

Age Group Results

March 17, 2018


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing


10K Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
5K Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Wheel Chair Men: 1-99
Wheel Chair Women: 1-99
High School Men:
High School Women:
Wheel Chair 5K Men: 1-99
Wheel Chair 5K Women:

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peggy Yetman Spring TX 733 49 9 37:33.3 37:36.1 6:03/M
2 Lauren Ross Houston TX 833 27 18 38:54.7 38:59.2 6:16/M
3 Chandler Self Galveston TX 977 33 25 39:39.0 39:46.7 6:24/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Kruppa Houston TX 830 44 17 38:39.9 38:43.5 6:14/M
2 Kirsten Stefan 636 44 32 40:25.7 40:30.4 6:31/M
3 Cristy Moreno La Porte TX 470 55 71 43:46.0 43:52.1 7:04/M
Top

Female Veterans Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Malloy Katy TX 414 57 116 47:26.0 47:40.2 7:39/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Collins Houston TX 137 66 287 55:46.8 56:23.3 9:00/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anna Nielsen Houston TX 1007 12 392 1:00:10.0 1:00:51.5 9:42/M
2 Hannah Marmo Houston TX 421 11 624 1:12:50.6 1:13:31.2 11:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kiki Michels Houston TX 453 16 303 56:37.8 57:03.1 9:08/M
2 Kallie Thompson Houston TX 862 15 636 54:16.4 1:14:54.7 8:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grace Howley Houston TX 317 23 39 40:35.6 40:53.2 6:33/M
2 Chaiss Matthews Houston TX 899 23 57 42:27.6 42:34.6 6:51/M
3 Ashley Jansen The Woodlands TX 329 22 61 42:48.3 42:53.3 6:54/M
4 Victoria Trujillo Houston TX 673 24 253 54:23.3 54:46.8 8:46/M
5 Gisell Alzate Houston TX 37 22 293 55:16.1 56:39.8 8:55/M
6 Christina Tan Houston TX 650 20 321 57:07.2 57:29.6 9:13/M
7 Christine Walsh 741 24 346 58:04.0 58:47.8 9:22/M
8 Megan Breese Houston TX 89 23 373 58:55.8 59:32.5 9:30/M
9 Anna Marshall 425 24 591 1:09:33.3 1:10:57.5 11:13/M
10 Lisa Swank Houston TX 647 24 615 1:12:06.6 1:12:44.5 11:38/M
11 Alex Jarvis 331 23 666 1:16:26.6 1:16:58.8 12:20/M
12 Alex Wolf 724 23 667 1:16:27.0 1:16:59.3 12:20/M
13 Tracy Zakharova Humble TX 923 24 677 1:17:32.4 1:18:00.5 12:30/M
14 Piper Replogle 959 23 679 1:17:04.8 1:18:12.3 12:26/M
15 Julissa Gonzalez 241 24 700 1:19:32.5 1:20:32.6 12:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amber Brunmeier Houston TX 903 29 41 41:12.8 41:16.5 6:39/M
2 Lisa Girard Houston TX 937 25 54 42:15.1 42:21.4 6:49/M
3 Kathryn Brake Houston TX 87 28 69 43:20.9 43:25.1 6:59/M
4 Hillary Camp Houston TX 106 25 77 44:01.8 44:11.4 7:06/M
5 Jacqueline Cramer Houston TX 146 29 120 47:46.3 47:54.7 7:42/M
6 Sarah Alvarado Houston TX 35 26 171 50:09.0 50:22.3 8:05/M
7 Mindy Cummings Houston TX 150 29 180 50:46.7 51:01.2 8:11/M
8 Kendall Valenti Houston TX 680 28 182 50:13.0 51:10.5 8:06/M
9 Carol Jennings Houston TX 334 25 188 51:00.8 51:27.2 8:14/M
10 Katherine Jordan Tomball TX 345 26 191 51:16.5 51:34.7 8:16/M
11 Yasiris Gonzalez 244 26 192 51:16.3 51:34.7 8:16/M
12 Amber Lee Houston TX 384 29 211 52:17.4 52:45.1 8:26/M
13 Jennifer Marriott 423 29 231 53:02.1 53:44.7 8:33/M
14 Amanda Quintana Santa Fe NM 546 26 252 54:22.7 54:46.2 8:46/M
15 Cindy Bahena Houston TX 46 27 280 55:39.9 56:09.9 8:59/M
16 Sarah Brubaker San Antonio TX 866 28 302 56:46.2 56:59.7 9:09/M
17 Liz Pettie Houston TX 530 27 333 58:05.4 58:22.2 9:22/M
18 Denise Kanter Houston TX 351 27 340 58:02.0 58:40.3 9:22/M
19 Salome Vanwoerden Houston TX 684 29 353 58:03.7 58:55.5 9:22/M
20 Rachel Buchhorn Houston TX 96 29 368 58:21.6 59:23.1 9:25/M
21 Eleanor Mason Houston TX 430 29 420 1:01:34.4 1:02:32.8 9:56/M
22 Kimberly McGannon Houston TX 441 29 428 1:02:30.1 1:02:58.4 10:05/M
23 Rachael Moore Houston TX 468 25 438 1:02:46.4 1:03:10.2 10:07/M
24 Mary Newsom Houston TX 493 28 442 1:02:34.1 1:03:12.6 10:05/M
25 Crystal Teague Pearland TX 651 26 459 1:02:54.4 1:03:43.3 10:09/M
26 Stephanie Elstrop Houston TX 196 25 461 1:03:35.5 1:03:50.8 10:15/M
27 Cindy Pouw Houston TX 540 29 478 1:04:03.2 1:04:47.5 10:20/M
28 Olivia Gordon Houston TX 246 28 494 1:05:35.2 1:06:01.5 10:35/M
29 Katie Champagne Beaumont TX 124 26 505 1:06:37.9 1:06:37.9 10:45/M
30 Nicole Cormier 143 27 506 1:05:48.6 1:06:38.4 10:37/M
31 Katherine Papageorge Houston TX 513 26 517 1:06:44.3 1:07:05.8 10:46/M
32 Sandra De La Garza Houston TX 164 26 537 1:07:30.2 1:08:05.9 10:53/M
33 Regina Leano Houston TX 827 28 541 1:07:45.6 1:08:16.4 10:56/M
34 Ellen Emly Houston TX 198 26 545 1:07:40.0 1:08:24.7 10:55/M
35 Courtney Mulligan Houston TX 481 27 566 1:09:20.5 1:09:20.5 11:11/M
36 Grace Miller 458 29 568 1:08:47.2 1:09:24.5 11:06/M
37 Georgia Deeney Houston TX 166 26 574 1:08:59.5 1:09:51.7 11:08/M
38 Jessie Lantz Houston TX 803 25 583 1:09:13.1 1:10:34.3 11:10/M
39 Genevieve Giampietro 927 26 585 1:10:22.9 1:10:48.6 11:21/M
40 Anna Pena Cypress TX 758 26 598 1:11:13.3 1:11:47.1 11:29/M
41 Rebecca Traylor Houston TX 668 28 612 1:11:20.3 1:12:38.6 11:30/M
42 Emily Hacker Houston TX 267 26 613 1:11:50.4 1:12:38.6 11:35/M
43 Laura Anderle Houston TX 39 27 622 1:13:16.1 1:13:16.1 11:49/M
44 Kimberly Sheppard 936 27 639 1:14:16.9 1:15:10.7 11:59/M
45 Alexandria Webb Houston TX 707 25 696 1:18:05.1 1:19:26.4 12:36/M
46 Taylor Huffman Houston TX 320 27 703 1:19:55.5 1:21:02.8 12:53/M
47 Diana Hejtmanek Pasadena TX 290 27 750 1:30:30.7 1:31:58.3 14:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cynthia Brake Houston TX 86 31 51 42:05.8 42:09.4 6:47/M
2 Elvira Hall Houston TX 961 32 59 42:36.2 42:41.7 6:52/M
3 Casey Timme Kingwood TX 4 32 60 42:41.8 42:48.5 6:53/M
4 Amelia Averyt Houston TX 44 30 87 44:56.8 45:15.3 7:15/M
5 Jennifer Wells Houston TX 710 30 88 45:06.0 45:16.5 7:16/M
6 Nicole Jurisch League City TX 350 34 92 45:13.3 45:18.6 7:18/M
7 Daisy Marchena Houston TX 976 30 103 46:00.2 46:05.7 7:25/M
8 Sandra Quintero Houston TX 1105 33 132 48:23.6 48:31.4 7:48/M
9 Lauren Brooke Houston TX 91 32 163 49:26.2 49:56.5 7:58/M
10 Stefanie Henriquez 783 31 165 49:57.2 50:10.7 8:03/M
11 Jill Roth Houston TX 569 33 187 50:40.7 51:25.6 8:10/M
12 Karen Black Houston TX 72 30 209 51:48.0 52:40.5 8:21/M
13 Rebecca Fessler Houston TX 212 34 243 53:19.9 54:07.5 8:36/M
14 Catherine Flores Houston TX 910 31 270 34:30.9 55:31.7 5:34/M
15 Chelsea Young 736 34 326 56:36.4 57:50.9 9:08/M
16 Olga Maique 411 32 352 38:16.9 58:54.5 6:10/M
17 Lauren Cotton 145 32 364 57:56.1 59:17.6 9:21/M
18 Christina Henderson Pflugerville TX 292 34 402 59:57.6 1:01:17.3 9:40/M
19 Ashley Evers 205 32 403 59:56.8 1:01:18.6 9:40/M
20 Cassidy Coon Houston TX 142 34 404 1:00:21.7 1:01:18.9 9:44/M
21 Jessica Lasseigne Houston TX 780 31 407 1:00:28.4 1:01:32.6 9:45/M
22 Krystle Dunn 187 31 424 1:02:00.6 1:02:48.9 10:00/M
23 Brianna Quiroz Rosenberg TX 547 34 425 1:02:03.0 1:02:50.7 10:00/M
24 Erin Sanders Houston TX 823 33 434 1:02:16.0 1:03:03.5 10:03/M
25 Lindsay McClelland Houston TX 921 30 445 1:02:54.9 1:03:13.8 10:09/M
26 Nancy Salinas 578 30 472 1:04:07.5 1:04:31.2 10:20/M
27 Pam Ross Lititz PA 566 32 475 1:03:33.3 1:04:38.7 10:15/M
28 Stephanie Kresta Houston TX 365 31 479 1:03:30.6 1:04:54.4 10:15/M
29 Kristian Borden 740 32 485 1:04:30.5 1:05:17.3 10:24/M
30 Cassia Triebel Waco TX 671 31 496 1:05:42.9 1:06:09.5 10:36/M
31 Carole LAMY Houston TX 373 31 497 1:05:52.3 1:06:09.8 10:37/M
32 Lindsey Fogle Houston TX 920 32 498 1:04:57.1 1:06:12.8 10:29/M
33 Kristina Michel Houston TX 450 31 503 1:05:39.9 1:06:35.7 10:35/M
34 Sheila Ramamurthy Houston TX 929 34 516 1:06:22.0 1:07:05.3 10:42/M
35 Maria Agholor Houston TX 23 32 531 1:06:27.6 1:07:45.8 10:43/M
36 Barbara Moorman 960 32 533 1:06:43.5 1:07:50.2 10:46/M
37 Beatrice Roger Houston TX 564 30 535 1:06:36.0 1:07:59.5 10:45/M
38 Jessica Moure Honolulu HI 479 30 542 1:07:24.0 1:08:22.3 10:52/M
39 Chris Nixon Houston TX 913 32 557 1:08:31.6 1:09:06.2 11:03/M
40 Sara Scarritt Houston TX 846 34 563 1:08:32.2 1:09:08.7 11:03/M
41 KaLea Buckner 97 33 590 1:09:33.3 1:10:56.1 11:13/M
42 latasha chessher-rodgers Humble TX 128 33 593 1:09:36.5 1:11:00.2 11:14/M
43 Jennifer Shakra Houston TX 600 34 610 1:11:20.5 1:12:18.1 11:30/M
44 Kristen Johnson 339 32 617 1:12:29.0 1:12:55.9 11:41/M
45 Meghan Allen 34 32 629 1:12:52.1 1:14:05.8 11:45/M
46 Margaret De Young Houston TX 165 34 653 1:15:35.0 1:16:20.7 12:11/M
47 Mariana Downs Houston TX 181 32 655 1:15:22.5 1:16:28.2 12:09/M
48 Jennifer Stinson Houston TX 643 33 665 1:16:13.3 1:16:57.5 12:18/M
49 Hanna Azboy Houston TX 45 30 675 1:16:42.9 1:17:35.1 12:22/M
50 Sarah Miller Humble TX 462 32 682 1:17:57.1 1:18:39.9 12:34/M
51 Brittani Wooten Humble TX 729 30 683 1:17:57.1 1:18:39.9 12:34/M
52 Megan McCallon 897 31 692 1:17:40.6 1:19:09.5 12:32/M
53 Shannon Lehmer 387 30 694 1:18:45.1 1:19:22.8 12:42/M
54 Natalie Irvin Houston TX 325 34 695 1:18:04.6 1:19:26.2 12:35/M
55 Alexandra Yeaglin 835 31 699 1:19:35.8 1:20:22.3 12:50/M
56 Cassie Kujanek Pearland TX 367 33 716 1:23:23.8 1:24:14.3 13:27/M
57 Quyen Tran 667 33 717 1:24:19.8 1:24:19.8 13:36/M
58 Margo Hanerhoff Houston TX 276 32 720 1:23:20.7 1:24:31.5 13:26/M
59 Amanda Sweeney Converse TX 648 30 725 1:25:04.8 1:26:05.1 13:43/M
60 Diana Aguilar Houston TX 24 34 731 1:26:31.9 1:27:41.1 13:57/M
61 Julissa Lopez Houston TX 402 32 734 1:27:15.5 1:28:18.1 14:04/M
62 Rebekah Jeffery Houston TX 1012 33 769 1:39:53.7 1:40:41.3 16:07/M
63 Tracey Guerrero Houston TX 261 30 770 1:42:29.8 1:43:50.3 16:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Flora Lai Houston TX 369 39 27 39:55.9 40:00.8 6:26/M
2 Adrienne Langelier Magnolia TX 376 35 50 41:52.6 41:56.9 6:45/M
3 Jenn Nickell Canyon TX 847 39 64 42:46.8 43:01.1 6:54/M
4 INGRID RISTROPH Austin TX 906 37 76 44:01.6 44:01.6 7:06/M
5 Casey Gage Houston TX 223 37 106 46:29.9 46:38.8 7:30/M
6 Annie Stein Houston TX 638 36 128 48:15.6 48:23.9 7:47/M
7 Debbie Yatko Grapevine TX 732 37 139 48:37.7 48:45.7 7:50/M
8 Melissa Weiland Houston TX 761 39 141 48:32.7 48:50.4 7:50/M
9 Michele Verticchio Houston TX 818 37 224 52:24.1 53:18.3 8:27/M
10 Kristi English Sugar Land TX 199 37 234 53:32.0 53:47.5 8:38/M
11 Marla Gilmore 802 35 240 53:43.9 54:03.4 8:40/M
12 Frida Villalobos Houston TX 887 36 250 53:25.5 54:43.3 8:37/M
13 Shelley Grahmann 820 36 263 54:32.9 55:15.7 8:48/M
14 Caroline Bailey Houston TX 47 39 264 54:41.1 55:17.8 8:49/M
15 Kristen Kozlowski Houston TX 876 35 285 55:09.0 56:14.2 8:54/M
16 Wendy Wiker 716 37 349 58:26.8 58:48.5 9:25/M
17 Alison Evans Houston 202 38 351 38:15.6 58:54.3 6:10/M
18 Amy DeGeest Houston TX 167 37 356 57:43.0 58:59.5 9:19/M
19 Ashley Judith Houston TX 348 37 362 58:51.9 59:15.2 9:30/M
20 Crystal Coffman Houston TX 135 36 369 59:15.8 59:26.3 9:33/M
21 Cindy Ramirez Houston TX 901 39 386 59:35.3 1:00:29.9 9:37/M
22 Nancy Morgan Houston TX 915 37 399 1:00:38.2 1:01:08.0 9:47/M
23 Josephine Tran Houston TX 665 39 436 1:02:47.0 1:03:08.5 10:08/M
24 Alma Faz Houston TX 869 39 441 1:02:53.6 1:03:12.3 10:09/M
25 Heather Foley Houston TX 878 35 443 1:01:43.7 1:03:13.4 9:57/M
26 Alexandra Ferretti Houston TX 211 35 480 1:03:52.7 1:04:56.2 10:18/M
27 Tandy Middleton Houston TX 454 35 502 1:05:15.1 1:06:31.7 10:31/M
28 Yasira Gonzalez 243 38 519 1:05:58.5 1:07:09.9 10:38/M
29 Kory Alford Alvin TX 32 36 529 1:06:44.0 1:07:34.5 10:46/M
30 Milena Margulis Houston TX 420 39 536 1:07:34.7 1:08:04.6 10:54/M
31 Jacquelyn Scrivener 591 35 540 1:07:17.4 1:08:12.5 10:51/M
32 Bridgette Valeron Houston TX 848 37 544 1:07:58.0 1:08:23.7 10:58/M
33 Satya Pandrangi 510 35 547 1:08:28.6 1:08:44.9 11:03/M
34 Lisa Gibbons Katy TX 232 37 550 1:07:45.3 1:08:54.2 10:56/M
35 Reyna Merritt Houston TX 449 39 564 1:08:31.6 1:09:08.7 11:03/M
36 Anita Alexander Baytown TX 31 36 567 1:07:59.0 1:09:20.8 10:58/M
37 Nuny Rincones Houston 1100 37 569 1:08:22.9 1:09:31.4 11:02/M
38 Susan Young Houston 1102 37 573 1:08:36.7 1:09:46.6 11:04/M
39 Teresa Mahlstedt Houston TX 407 36 577 1:09:47.5 1:10:14.1 11:15/M
40 Tiffany Robinson Richmond TX 561 35 592 1:10:09.7 1:10:58.1 11:19/M
41 Alejandra Farias 208 38 619 1:11:45.7 1:13:02.4 11:34/M
42 Jessica Farnell Houston TX 209 38 620 1:11:45.7 1:13:02.6 11:34/M
43 Aimee Holzrichter Houston TX 311 38 630 1:12:52.4 1:14:05.9 11:45/M
44 Jacquelyn Trejo Pearland TX 669 35 632 1:13:04.9 1:14:07.3 11:47/M
45 Sarah Worthen Katy TX 730 37 638 1:14:06.5 1:14:58.3 11:57/M
46 Michelle Rivera League City TX 559 35 647 1:15:31.1 1:15:59.4 12:11/M
47 Whitney Wallace Houston TX 699 37 648 55:14.1 1:16:00.8 8:55/M
48 Jennifer Walker Humble TX 698 39 663 1:16:02.5 1:16:39.8 12:16/M
49 Jeana Pishkar Katy TX 537 35 668 1:16:07.8 1:17:08.3 12:17/M
50 PALOMA GARNER Houston TX 229 35 674 1:16:12.1 1:17:29.6 12:17/M
51 Rajani Medury Houston TX 943 35 689 1:18:01.2 1:18:55.7 12:35/M
52 Amber Morton Pearland TX 474 36 702 1:19:48.0 1:20:50.6 12:52/M
53 jessica thomas Houston TX 655 35 710 1:21:40.9 1:22:09.4 13:10/M
54 Lauren Schmied Houston TX 587 38 726 1:25:25.5 1:26:11.3 13:47/M
55 SARAH HOFFMAN Houston TX 304 36 760 1:36:28.1 1:37:45.8 15:34/M
56 sarika persad Houston TX 529 36 772 1:52:54.6 1:54:06.5 18:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Lankford Houston TX 377 40 107 46:25.6 46:42.4 7:29/M
2 Jenny Durance Judge Pearland TX 189 41 147 48:43.7 49:10.6 7:51/M
3 Elizabeth Smith Houston TX 620 41 198 52:07.1 52:13.3 8:24/M
4 Katrina Blume Richmond TX 74 41 200 52:01.7 52:18.5 8:23/M
5 Moira Long Kingwood TX 765 41 228 53:20.9 53:37.5 8:36/M
6 Gina Warren 703 44 257 34:38.9 54:58.8 5:35/M
7 Holly Bronson Houston TX 90 42 272 55:16.6 55:48.8 8:55/M
8 Udelia Vega Houston TX 688 42 276 54:34.8 55:58.7 8:48/M
9 Heather Carr Houston TX 113 44 277 54:35.6 56:00.2 8:48/M
10 Dawnelle Hilliard Cypress TX 894 43 278 35:16.2 56:06.8 5:41/M
11 Tiphanie Vogel Houston TX 697 42 331 57:41.0 58:05.8 9:18/M
12 Judy Siemer Houston TX 610 44 343 58:34.7 58:43.3 9:27/M
13 Claudia Loffredo Houston TX 775 42 365 59:01.2 59:17.8 9:31/M
14 Monica Baldridge 767 42 426 1:02:21.1 1:02:56.4 10:03/M
15 Blanca Avery Houston TX 43 40 431 1:02:22.5 1:03:02.3 10:04/M
16 Milena Newhook 492 40 440 1:02:24.9 1:03:11.6 10:04/M
17 Bernie Tretta Houston TX 930 40 446 1:01:44.5 1:03:13.8 9:57/M
18 Lori Wilson 722 44 454 1:02:45.5 1:03:26.8 10:07/M
19 Jennifer Doyle 754 40 465 1:03:10.8 1:04:09.3 10:11/M
20 Angie Hartwell Katy TX 979 43 467 1:03:21.4 1:04:13.2 10:13/M
21 Jessica Mitchell League City TX 464 41 476 1:04:20.8 1:04:44.3 10:23/M
22 Carolina Woods Houston TX 902 43 483 1:04:13.4 1:05:07.8 10:21/M
23 Yuki Pang Richmond TX 511 43 552 1:08:29.5 1:08:56.8 11:03/M
24 Tara Teeter Houston TX 652 40 556 1:07:59.8 1:09:05.6 10:58/M
25 Liz Lee Houston TX 771 44 561 1:08:32.2 1:09:07.6 11:03/M
26 Leslie Santamaria Houston TX 583 41 578 1:09:50.2 1:10:16.9 11:16/M
27 Claudia Madrigal Houston TX 404 43 601 1:11:14.9 1:11:49.3 11:29/M
28 Karen Koehler Elmendorf TX 363 43 605 1:11:03.7 1:12:03.3 11:28/M
29 Sasha Vaikhman Houston TX 679 40 623 1:12:50.8 1:13:30.6 11:45/M
30 Patricia Preciado Houston TX 1104 42 626 1:12:53.5 1:14:00.2 11:45/M
31 Misty Ahrlett 27 41 635 1:13:19.0 1:14:48.6 11:50/M
32 Jinna Hopson Houston TX 313 40 650 55:14.1 1:16:01.4 8:55/M
33 Joanne Shaw Houston TX 603 41 676 1:17:11.1 1:17:58.2 12:27/M
34 Angie Chen Houston TX 127 42 706 1:21:01.0 1:21:26.8 13:04/M
35 Kristin Shelley Katy TX 605 42 707 1:21:00.1 1:21:30.7 13:04/M
36 Afshan Vellani 751 41 711 1:21:38.9 1:22:12.5 13:10/M
37 Anneke Damayanti Sugar Land TX 156 44 727 1:25:41.7 1:26:14.1 13:49/M
38 Katherine Culbert Houston TX 148 43 730 1:26:15.7 1:27:07.5 13:55/M
39 Jana Wesson Houston TX 711 44 755 1:33:41.5 1:34:43.6 15:07/M
40 Otaresiri Lorra Inije Fresno TX 324 40 762 1:37:18.1 1:38:17.7 15:42/M
41 Melanie Harper Houston TX 281 43 768 1:39:53.1 1:40:40.6 16:07/M
42 Omilla SinghAhamad Pearland TX 615 42 771 1:54:04.7 1:54:04.7 18:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sherry Scott Houston TX 934 49 109 46:43.6 46:49.9 7:32/M
2 Sian Evans Houston TX 203 49 143 48:48.1 48:58.8 7:52/M
3 Sally Hall Sugar Land TX 272 49 144 48:38.7 49:00.6 7:51/M
4 Susan Leung Houston TX 392 47 160 29:09.5 49:52.2 4:42/M
5 Jeanette Haas Kemah TX 266 49 166 50:01.2 50:13.5 8:04/M
6 Laura Caille Houston TX 924 49 201 51:57.0 52:20.8 8:23/M
7 Tara Kroeger 366 47 202 52:09.3 52:21.8 8:25/M
8 Margarita Moreno Bellaire TX 471 47 217 52:52.9 53:05.5 8:32/M
9 Ellen Cummings Cypress TX 149 48 251 54:22.3 54:44.6 8:46/M
10 Cynthia Thoren Houston TX 752 46 268 54:10.3 55:25.8 8:44/M
11 Stacey Seeger Cibolo TX 594 47 281 55:12.5 56:11.7 8:54/M
12 Kimberly McClintic Katy TX 439 46 300 56:31.4 56:56.9 9:07/M
13 Denise Metry Houston TX 788 49 309 56:21.9 57:07.8 9:05/M
14 Rachel Spalding Houston 630 45 322 56:45.5 57:32.3 9:09/M
15 Laura Leonard Cypress TX 390 45 332 58:05.4 58:14.2 9:22/M
16 Kelly Moseley Katy TX 475 46 336 57:39.3 58:28.1 9:18/M
17 Tobi Miller Houston TX 463 46 342 58:11.5 58:40.8 9:23/M
18 Susan Rouse Pearland TX 571 48 360 58:09.5 59:12.8 9:23/M
19 Tammy Hong Houston TX 312 46 395 1:00:39.4 1:00:54.4 9:47/M
20 Theresa Goudeau Houston TX 247 46 416 1:01:48.4 1:02:08.0 9:58/M
21 Tina Brooks 942 45 422 1:02:47.5 1:02:47.5 10:08/M
22 Maria Elizalde League City TX 192 45 433 1:02:47.7 1:03:03.5 10:08/M
23 Lisa Spiro Houston TX 631 47 435 1:02:52.0 1:03:07.6 10:08/M
24 Tracey Driver Houston TX 890 48 464 1:03:47.9 1:04:07.5 10:17/M
25 Lyzanne Mason Pearland TX 431 47 470 1:04:01.2 1:04:23.5 10:20/M
26 Mon Bryant Houston TX 95 47 477 1:04:42.8 1:04:47.3 10:26/M
27 Robin Holm Houston TX 308 46 514 1:06:21.3 1:07:03.6 10:42/M
28 Jennifer Aleman Pasadena TX 30 45 518 1:05:58.0 1:07:09.5 10:38/M
29 Shiloh Green 253 45 551 1:08:28.5 1:08:55.8 11:03/M
30 Ana Lira Webster TX 396 49 555 1:08:31.6 1:09:05.2 11:03/M
31 Carrie Pineda Houston TX 535 48 565 1:08:07.7 1:09:12.1 10:59/M
32 Maria Medina Houston TX 763 46 572 1:08:23.2 1:09:39.4 11:02/M
33 Mirela Willhelm Houston TX 718 47 582 1:09:18.3 1:10:30.7 11:11/M
34 Kristi Baugh Monticello AR 53 49 596 1:10:44.6 1:11:45.8 11:25/M
35 Dani Carbone Houston TX 110 46 627 1:13:16.9 1:14:02.8 11:49/M
36 Heather Hughes 949 47 643 1:14:39.3 1:15:35.9 12:02/M
37 Kirsten Davenport Humble TX 772 47 644 1:14:39.5 1:15:36.1 12:02/M
38 Lisa Somera Houston TX 627 48 645 1:15:19.4 1:15:39.7 12:09/M
39 veronica cowley-keating Houston TX 812 45 660 1:15:18.1 1:16:32.3 12:09/M
40 Marla Jamison Humble TX 796 46 681 1:17:58.1 1:18:34.3 12:35/M
41 Tanya Pendarvis Houston TX 524 47 704 1:20:22.6 1:21:07.5 12:58/M
42 Denis Boyd Humble TX 81 48 705 1:20:22.7 1:21:07.6 12:58/M
43 catalina garcia Houston TX 793 47 709 1:20:54.8 1:21:55.4 13:03/M
44 Jennifer Diamond 172 46 712 1:21:39.2 1:22:12.5 13:10/M
45 Tracy Malcolm 413 46 714 1:21:35.7 1:22:55.5 13:10/M
46 Stephanie Balette 48 47 749 1:30:56.5 1:31:52.3 14:40/M
47 Alyssa Howell Houston TX 316 48 753 1:31:22.3 1:32:19.6 14:44/M
48 Yamini Joshi Houston TX 346 49 756 1:35:57.4 1:36:59.6 15:29/M
49 Jenny Tsao-Jones Houston TX 676 45 757 1:35:57.4 1:36:59.8 15:29/M
50 Fortuna Adem 967 49 759 1:35:33.3 1:37:20.8 15:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eugenia Carter Pasadena TX 117 53 134 48:16.3 48:34.6 7:47/M
2 Tina Saims The Woodlands TX 808 50 136 48:32.2 48:40.4 7:50/M
3 Lydia Tiede Houston TX 660 53 159 49:46.1 49:50.4 8:02/M
4 Kathy Jordan Houston TX 799 51 168 49:55.6 50:15.4 8:03/M
5 Karen Faber Tomball TX 207 50 195 51:32.2 51:44.5 8:19/M
6 Kathleen Stevens Houston TX 639 52 213 52:48.4 52:48.4 8:31/M
7 Jennfer Jansen The Woodlands TX 330 52 225 53:11.4 53:23.7 8:35/M
8 Annie Hadow Houston TX 269 53 259 54:48.1 55:02.7 8:50/M
9 Susan Elias Houston TX 191 52 316 56:48.0 57:22.5 9:10/M
10 Gloria Osuna Houston TX 507 51 318 56:57.4 57:25.7 9:11/M
11 Denise Havard Houston TX 285 51 325 57:26.5 57:49.9 9:16/M
12 Kamini Muzumdar Houston TX 486 52 350 57:55.7 58:49.2 9:20/M
13 Lisa Whitten Deer Park TX 714 52 412 1:01:18.2 1:01:45.7 9:53/M
14 Linda Zapalac Sugar Land TX 737 52 413 1:01:41.9 1:01:58.3 9:57/M
15 Juka Smits Houston TX 1005 51 444 1:01:44.1 1:03:13.8 9:57/M
16 Theresa Hollaway Sugar Land TX 306 53 488 1:04:27.8 1:05:31.6 10:24/M
17 Rhonda Hoffman Houston TX 303 51 538 47:20.8 1:08:11.7 7:38/M
18 Pat Cleary Houston TX 132 52 579 1:09:40.8 1:10:20.8 11:14/M
19 Brenda Davis Katy TX 160 51 595 1:10:09.9 1:11:18.6 11:19/M
20 Suzanne Echevarria Cypress TX 769 51 600 1:10:52.4 1:11:48.3 11:26/M
21 Amanda Feliciano Cypress TX 826 54 602 1:10:49.1 1:11:53.5 11:25/M
22 Lanchi Tran Houston TX 666 53 621 1:12:01.0 1:13:07.3 11:37/M
23 Marcella Calvo 777 54 631 1:12:47.9 1:14:06.1 11:44/M
24 Leah Truscott 674 51 672 1:16:45.2 1:17:22.5 12:23/M
25 Bridgette Collins Cypress TX 893 53 697 1:18:25.2 1:19:29.5 12:39/M
26 Jenny Alexopoulos Tulsa OK 757 54 698 1:19:56.2 1:20:17.2 12:54/M
27 Kim Rebresh League City TX 551 53 723 1:24:31.8 1:25:25.6 13:38/M
28 Norma Waltmon Houston TX 700 54 741 1:29:15.7 1:29:57.3 14:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Kersh Houston TX 355 57 140 48:37.5 48:47.7 7:50/M
2 Gloria Favuzza Houston TX 210 56 152 49:19.6 49:28.2 7:57/M
3 Pamela Marchitti League City TX 419 55 215 32:31.8 52:51.7 5:15/M
4 Fay Guillory Beaumont TX 753 58 245 54:07.0 54:25.5 8:44/M
5 Laura Penner 525 59 509 1:05:42.3 1:06:49.9 10:36/M
6 Cathy Echols Houston TX 1011 56 522 1:06:55.7 1:07:16.2 10:48/M
7 Terri Graham League City TX 249 56 534 1:07:35.2 1:07:51.3 10:54/M
8 Linda Hulett Houston TX 321 55 539 47:20.6 1:08:11.8 7:38/M
9 Kelly McClendon Lake Jackson TX 438 58 584 1:09:42.0 1:10:41.2 11:15/M
10 Jeanie Holland Houston TX 797 56 649 1:15:02.0 1:16:00.8 12:06/M
11 Susan Peterson 825 55 652 1:16:08.0 1:16:18.7 12:17/M
12 Rosa Gonzalez Houston TX 242 59 670 1:16:37.1 1:17:09.1 12:21/M
13 Allison Carter Houston TX 115 55 684 1:17:43.4 1:18:43.1 12:32/M
14 Kelli Stevens Houston TX 884 56 690 1:18:46.9 1:18:59.8 12:42/M
15 Carol Kleiber Houston TX 360 57 743 1:29:13.4 1:30:24.3 14:23/M
16 Kimberly Davis Houston TX 162 59 744 1:29:10.6 1:30:25.1 14:23/M
17 Anna Rodriguez Houston TX 562 58 745 1:30:25.5 1:30:52.1 14:35/M
18 Joanne Patten Houston TX 520 57 758 1:35:58.6 1:37:00.1 15:29/M
19 Huda Tsihira 801 59 761 1:36:23.1 1:38:06.9 15:33/M
20 Laura Blowey Houston TX 73 55 765 1:38:39.8 1:39:51.4 15:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 denise smith Houston TX 619 64 512 1:06:33.9 1:06:56.7 10:44/M
2 Rebecca Masse Katy TX 433 63 527 1:06:57.9 1:07:26.7 10:48/M
3 maria camacho Katy TX 105 62 575 1:09:16.4 1:09:59.2 11:10/M
4 Pamela Fulbright-Scheyer 221 64 604 1:11:03.0 1:12:01.5 11:28/M
5 Deborah Adams Houston TX 21 60 625 1:12:25.2 1:13:48.5 11:41/M
6 Melinda Johnson Houston TX 342 61 678 1:16:55.8 1:18:11.5 12:24/M
7 Delores Dunham Houston TX 185 62 701 1:19:29.1 1:20:33.6 12:49/M
8 Judy Jones Houston TX 343 62 747 1:30:57.0 1:31:51.6 14:40/M
9 Marlene Shakra Houston TX 601 63 748 1:30:57.0 1:31:51.8 14:40/M
10 Doris Bozanich Katy TX 82 63 752 1:30:52.4 1:32:14.1 14:39/M
11 Diana Wright Sugar Land TX 731 62 763 1:38:34.8 1:39:50.6 15:54/M
12 Joanne Starbuck Houston TX 882 62 764 1:38:39.6 1:39:51.1 15:55/M
DQ Kathleen Mahon Houston TX 408 63 DQ --- --- 5:19/M
DQ Charmaine Bixler Houston TX 71 62 DQ --- --- 6:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Lancer Houston TX 375 66 345 58:28.1 58:47.4 9:26/M
2 Dolores Henry Cypress TX 294 66 432 1:02:55.5 1:03:02.7 10:09/M
3 Mary Beth Cody Houston TX 133 66 548 1:07:45.5 1:08:48.7 10:56/M
4 Vicki Jones Houston TX 344 67 616 1:11:54.3 1:12:55.5 11:36/M
5 Debbie Abadie Bellaire TX 20 65 628 1:13:58.0 1:14:03.7 11:56/M
6 Deborah Maly Spring TX 415 67 634 1:14:21.7 1:14:43.5 12:00/M
7 Theresa Pearsall Houston TX 522 65 673 1:16:42.8 1:17:27.4 12:22/M
8 Dee Jacobson Houston TX 328 68 736 1:28:10.4 1:29:24.8 14:13/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy McWilliams The Woodlands TX 773 73 406 1:00:53.5 1:01:30.0 9:49/M
2 Geri Henry Spring TX 295 70 489 1:05:34.7 1:05:34.7 10:35/M
3 Sandy Balling Tonawanda NY 49 71 680 1:17:35.4 1:18:13.7 12:31/M
4 Barbara Colton Sacramento CA 138 73 735 1:27:28.2 1:28:31.5 14:06/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAMELA WILLMON Houston TX 720 78 646 1:14:56.1 1:15:56.3 12:05/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Wade 954 52 1 33:41.0 33:43.6 5:26/M
2 Luis Armenteros 872 45 2 34:08.2 34:10.5 5:30/M
3 Frank Dougherty Houston TX 891 27 3 35:17.2 35:20.6 5:41/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sherman Everett Kingwood TX 204 51 10 37:34.2 37:38.0 6:04/M
2 Garrett Rychlik Cypress TX 574 50 14 38:08.1 38:12.6 6:09/M
3 Chadwick Holmes Houston TX 309 40 16 38:19.1 38:26.2 6:11/M
Top

Male Veterans Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Schroeder Sugar Land TX 588 52 22 39:20.6 39:25.4 6:21/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rich Fredrich Katy TX 219 60 42 41:13.9 41:18.7 6:39/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 5636 5636 74 43:53.6 43:56.8 7:05/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2296 2296 229 32:39.5 53:39.7 5:16/M
3 Unknown Partic. 9878 9878 244 33:35.2 54:15.3 5:25/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1670 1670 265 34:27.4 55:19.3 5:33/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2544 2544 401 41:07.0 1:01:17.2 6:38/M
6 Unknown Partic. 4111 4111 423 1:01:59.7 1:02:48.5 10:00/M
7 Unknown Partic. 3310 3310 513 46:28.4 1:07:00.9 7:30/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1196 1196 524 1:06:34.9 1:07:19.2 10:44/M
9 Unknown Partic. 8978 8978 526 1:06:38.0 1:07:20.7 10:45/M
10 Unknown Partic. 2543 2543 599 51:35.4 1:11:47.7 8:19/M
11 Unknown Partic. 1023 1023 671 1:16:37.8 1:17:10.4 12:21/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 2540 2540 DQ --- --- 5:26/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doug Suell Houston TX 644 14 67 42:58.0 43:09.5 6:56/M
2 Henry Gibbs Houston TX 855 10 123 47:48.4 48:02.2 7:43/M
3 Samuel Jordan Houston TX 800 10 169 49:56.4 50:16.6 8:03/M
4 Evan Ewert 755 9 400 1:00:12.0 1:01:09.8 9:43/M
5 Michael Vaikhman Houston TX 678 9 606 1:11:26.7 1:12:07.3 11:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenenth Munoz New Caney TX 483 16 38 40:43.5 40:47.4 6:34/M
2 Caleb Budde Kingwood TX 400 15 113 46:54.8 47:10.6 7:34/M
3 Bryson Morehead Fulshear TX 886 15 414 1:01:39.8 1:02:00.1 9:57/M
4 Damen2 Sistrunk 950 15 421 1:01:54.1 1:02:46.6 9:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Fredrich Katy TX 220 23 35 40:31.2 40:35.8 6:32/M
2 John King Houston TX 357 23 56 42:16.8 42:32.4 6:49/M
3 Nathan Adams The Woodlands TX 940 20 62 42:29.9 42:56.7 6:51/M
4 Eric Power 542 23 81 44:36.7 44:51.2 7:12/M
5 Samuel Dufford 183 24 91 45:04.5 45:18.3 7:16/M
6 Isaac Schultz Houston TX 925 22 98 45:31.3 45:48.5 7:20/M
7 Nathaniel Wasson Houston TX 705 24 207 52:04.1 52:39.8 8:24/M
8 Kyle Pickett 534 23 267 54:50.8 55:20.9 8:51/M
9 Austin Cao Houston TX 109 21 320 57:06.6 57:28.8 9:13/M
10 Matt Sanders Houston TX 580 23 348 58:18.2 58:47.8 9:24/M
11 Alex Dimitroff 911 21 385 1:00:04.1 1:00:25.8 9:41/M
12 Bryson Strachan 912 20 387 1:00:14.5 1:00:36.2 9:43/M
13 Jacob Mansfield Houston TX 416 23 500 1:05:42.6 1:06:19.9 10:36/M
14 Jordan Levy Houston TX 926 24 607 1:11:32.7 1:12:08.2 11:32/M
15 Rushi Patel Houston TX 519 24 614 1:12:05.8 1:12:44.1 11:38/M
16 Steven Chao Pearland TX 125 23 742 1:30:20.3 1:30:20.3 14:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Pearson Hamilton SLK 523 26 12 37:51.6 37:55.4 6:06/M
2 George Alvarado Houston TX 980 26 15 38:19.1 38:23.6 6:11/M
3 Vincent Heng Austin TX 293 26 28 40:09.2 40:15.4 6:29/M
4 Scott Michel 451 28 37 40:38.2 40:44.7 6:33/M
5 Fredis Benitez Houston TX 60 27 44 41:04.5 41:21.9 6:37/M
6 Valentino Julien Houston TX 349 26 45 41:15.9 41:22.5 6:39/M
7 Jordan Neill Houston TX 488 25 90 44:18.3 45:18.2 7:09/M
8 Matthew Rowe 572 29 111 46:06.4 47:04.1 7:26/M
9 Christopher Poldoian 963 27 114 46:49.6 47:14.3 7:33/M
10 Timothy Vaughan Houston TX 685 29 124 47:51.7 48:02.2 7:43/M
11 Harsh Bhasin Houston TX 871 29 148 49:07.7 49:13.5 7:55/M
12 Christian Boada Houston TX 76 26 151 49:13.8 49:28.1 7:56/M
13 Chikere Ogbonnaya Houston TX 786 27 155 48:36.1 49:37.8 7:50/M
14 Jeffrey Calvillo Houston TX 104 28 189 51:15.5 51:31.5 8:16/M
15 Daniel King Webster TX 356 26 196 51:05.0 51:45.3 8:14/M
16 Travis Porteous Houston TX 863 27 210 51:33.7 52:40.9 8:19/M
17 Jon Willing Houston TX 945 28 222 52:43.1 53:11.8 8:30/M
18 Christopher Grochowski Houston TX 255 28 232 53:12.5 53:47.3 8:35/M
19 Josh Haydon 286 25 256 53:31.2 54:50.5 8:38/M
20 Lucas Hebbe Houston TX 289 28 279 55:21.5 56:09.1 8:56/M
21 Brian Klosterboer Houston TX 362 27 291 55:57.8 56:34.1 9:01/M
22 Robert Guthart Houston TX 745 26 296 56:06.1 56:42.8 9:03/M
23 Anthony Diehl Tomball TX 174 27 305 56:40.3 57:04.8 9:08/M
24 David Robertson Houston TX 867 28 341 58:02.1 58:40.5 9:22/M
25 Jason Berger Houston TX 742 28 347 58:04.3 58:47.8 9:22/M
26 Anton Zakharov Humble TX 922 27 367 58:42.5 59:21.7 9:28/M
27 Bhavesh Dabgar Houston TX 749 27 374 58:45.6 59:33.5 9:29/M
28 Aaron Hamilton Seattle WA 274 25 388 1:00:06.7 1:00:41.1 9:42/M
29 Jeff Hiller Houston TX 762 28 390 59:59.2 1:00:49.5 9:40/M
30 Blake Villermin Baytown TX 695 27 394 1:00:16.6 1:00:51.9 9:43/M
31 Mitchell Miller Spring TX 461 28 456 1:03:03.6 1:03:35.2 10:10/M
32 Randy Stein 877 27 466 1:02:53.8 1:04:12.5 10:09/M
33 Steven Kibodeaux 824 29 481 1:03:56.7 1:04:56.2 10:19/M
34 Andrew Flynn Houston TX 776 29 492 1:05:05.1 1:05:49.5 10:30/M
35 Matt Kay Houston TX 352 29 493 1:05:18.9 1:05:54.7 10:32/M
36 Matt Papageorge Houston TX 514 29 499 1:05:53.4 1:06:16.4 10:38/M
37 Jesse Fischer Houston TX 213 29 530 1:07:06.0 1:07:37.5 10:49/M
38 Logan Johnson Humble TX 341 29 586 1:09:26.5 1:10:54.5 11:12/M
39 Rian Miklos 764 25 588 1:09:26.3 1:10:54.7 11:12/M
40 Michael Flores Houston TX 881 26 594 1:09:58.3 1:11:12.1 11:17/M
41 Andre Tornatore Houston TX 759 29 603 1:11:21.2 1:11:55.8 11:30/M
42 Matthew Hacker Houston TX 268 26 608 1:11:22.4 1:12:10.6 11:31/M
43 Richard Delgado?«÷s Houston TX 873 25 640 1:14:44.1 1:15:15.1 12:03/M
44 Steven Jin 896 27 691 1:17:36.4 1:19:05.9 12:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zach Cater-Cyker Houston TX 965 33 5 37:12.9 37:15.6 6:00/M
2 EDENN PEREZ Sugar Land TX 933 34 8 37:28.4 37:31.6 6:03/M
3 Eric Chi Houston TX 129 32 21 39:11.6 39:16.3 6:19/M
4 John Parson Spring TX 516 33 24 39:31.7 39:43.1 6:22/M
5 Alex Lavergne Houston TX 747 30 36 40:36.4 40:43.2 6:33/M
6 Joel Davis Katy TX 161 32 43 41:15.0 41:20.5 6:39/M
7 David Shepard Houston TX 787 31 46 41:20.0 41:29.5 6:40/M
8 Jarrett Hubert Houston TX 785 34 52 42:03.0 42:12.5 6:47/M
9 Justin Dodson League City TX 176 34 53 42:11.2 42:16.5 6:48/M
10 David Santino Houston TX 584 31 65 42:32.7 43:02.5 6:52/M
11 Edward Brewerton Houston TX 778 33 78 44:16.5 44:16.5 7:08/M
12 Brooks Barth Houston TX 834 32 79 44:30.6 44:38.8 7:11/M
13 Daniel Jouas Houston TX 347 31 80 44:32.8 44:42.6 7:11/M
14 Greg Hammond Houston TX 275 31 125 47:38.7 48:02.5 7:41/M
15 Patrick Abadie Houston TX 919 30 133 47:16.9 48:32.4 7:37/M
16 Chris Brown League City TX 94 34 137 48:03.5 48:42.3 7:45/M
17 Jeffrey Longe 744 32 157 48:33.1 49:45.3 7:50/M
18 Richard Bralow 947 33 158 49:40.1 49:46.9 8:01/M
19 John Nguyen 494 33 172 49:42.1 50:30.8 8:01/M
20 Joe Rodriguez 563 32 173 50:32.5 50:32.5 8:09/M
21 David Bowman Houston TX 80 34 181 50:59.1 51:06.9 8:13/M
22 Jason Isbell Houston TX 790 30 199 51:49.1 52:18.3 8:21/M
23 Yann LAMY Houston TX 374 31 219 52:50.1 53:07.7 8:31/M
24 Andrew Emly Houston TX 197 30 221 52:22.4 53:10.1 8:27/M
25 Spencer Anderle Houston TX 40 30 223 52:33.8 53:13.8 8:29/M
26 Paul Braddock Houston TX 85 30 227 52:54.9 53:35.7 8:32/M
27 Dylan Vennes Houston TX 955 32 236 53:20.4 53:53.2 8:36/M
28 Marc Evers 206 32 255 53:30.1 54:50.5 8:38/M
29 Melquisedec Reyes Houston TX 766 31 266 54:37.5 55:19.3 8:49/M
30 Brian Weissman Houston TX 709 34 292 56:22.1 56:39.3 9:05/M
31 Danya Garner Houston TX 228 34 298 56:21.7 56:47.3 9:05/M
32 Oscar Hernandez Deer Park TX 297 31 306 56:05.1 57:06.3 9:03/M
33 Ben Rayder Houston TX 550 31 307 56:21.3 57:06.6 9:05/M
34 Ben Douglass Houston TX 178 30 312 56:50.5 57:14.8 9:10/M
35 Stephen Benigno Houston TX 59 34 319 56:44.4 57:27.8 9:09/M
36 Daniel Carter Houston TX 116 32 337 57:50.2 58:31.7 9:20/M
37 Ryan Mead 446 30 344 58:17.7 58:47.3 9:24/M
38 Luke Bibler Houston TX 67 33 354 57:49.3 58:56.1 9:20/M
39 Gerard Byrne Houston TX 102 34 361 58:40.0 59:13.4 9:28/M
40 Jeffrey Goodland 245 31 378 59:59.7 59:59.7 9:40/M
41 Ryan Brown 909 30 379 59:25.4 1:00:04.5 9:35/M
42 Keith Snyder Houston TX 624 33 384 59:18.4 1:00:25.7 9:34/M
43 Joseph Sullivan Houston TX 645 33 397 59:19.3 1:01:00.6 9:34/M
44 Irvin Gutierrez Houston TX 756 30 408 1:00:30.7 1:01:35.1 9:45/M
45 Peter Ross Lititz PA 567 30 419 1:02:24.6 1:02:24.6 10:04/M
46 Adam Kelly Houston TX 354 30 427 1:02:29.2 1:02:57.3 10:05/M
47 Brock Allen 33 34 429 1:01:48.0 1:03:01.5 9:58/M
48 Daniel Shelton 606 34 484 1:04:42.2 1:05:10.8 10:26/M
49 Christopher Benso Houston TX 61 34 490 1:04:14.7 1:05:35.5 10:22/M
50 Christopher Pate 518 31 495 1:05:46.2 1:06:07.3 10:36/M
51 Saurabh Chaugule Houston TX 822 33 504 1:05:19.6 1:06:37.4 10:32/M
52 Karn Sood Houston TX 629 32 521 1:06:34.4 1:07:14.8 10:44/M
53 Ryan Nelson Spring TX 490 30 528 1:07:22.9 1:07:33.6 10:52/M
54 Robby Nixon Houston TX 914 32 558 1:08:32.0 1:09:06.6 11:03/M
55 Eric Castorena 971 32 570 1:08:42.2 1:09:35.7 11:05/M
56 Jeremy Wallace Houston TX 861 33 576 1:08:16.3 1:10:04.5 11:01/M
57 Kasey Holland Houston TX 798 34 651 1:15:04.0 1:16:03.3 12:06/M
58 Simon Kayyal 353 34 718 1:24:20.1 1:24:20.1 13:36/M
59 Carlos Lopez Converse TX 401 30 724 1:25:04.5 1:26:04.8 13:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pablo Rivera Pearland TX 560 35 4 37:01.4 37:04.7 5:58/M
2 Jon Pohlkamp League City TX 538 35 6 37:15.8 37:19.2 6:00/M
3 Ron Gage Houston TX 224 36 7 37:19.1 37:21.9 6:01/M
4 Adolfo Gomez Richmond TX 238 35 11 37:50.3 37:52.9 6:06/M
5 Art Sherry Houston TX 608 35 13 38:05.8 38:11.2 6:09/M
6 Daniel Barron Houston TX 880 37 23 39:22.5 39:27.1 6:21/M
7 David Harvey Sugar Land TX 283 38 30 40:18.5 40:23.8 6:30/M
8 Tim Barnett Katy TX 51 35 48 41:29.5 41:36.7 6:41/M
9 Thomas Wille Houston TX 928 37 49 41:44.7 41:55.2 6:44/M
10 Jeramie Pinter Houston TX 536 38 66 42:59.7 43:05.8 6:56/M
11 Neeraj Rohilla Houston TX 565 35 70 43:17.9 43:28.1 6:59/M
12 Gustavo Vega Pasadena TX 686 38 85 44:21.2 45:10.7 7:09/M
13 Brian Cutrell Houston TX 152 38 93 44:57.0 45:23.4 7:15/M
14 Paul Blutt 75 39 96 45:20.6 45:36.2 7:19/M
15 Jake O'Brien Houston TX 500 36 112 46:49.0 47:09.8 7:33/M
16 Matt Marriott Rosenberg TX 424 36 129 47:43.4 48:25.1 7:42/M
17 Brandon Bass Rosharon TX 52 36 135 48:15.7 48:36.7 7:47/M
18 Simon Vilchis Houston TX 931 38 149 49:08.1 49:13.9 7:55/M
19 Nathan Wiker 715 36 156 48:34.7 49:43.3 7:50/M
20 Gregory Thurnher 978 37 167 50:00.4 50:15.4 8:04/M
21 JOHN MCCRACKEN Houston TX 889 35 170 50:04.3 50:19.2 8:05/M
22 Jacob Shelby 935 37 176 50:31.2 50:46.8 8:09/M
23 Adam Roth Bellaire TX 568 36 178 50:09.1 50:54.7 8:05/M
24 Flores Michael Houston TX 946 37 194 50:22.4 51:39.2 8:07/M
25 Jonny Cotton 144 35 203 51:11.5 52:30.3 8:15/M
26 Salvador Alcala Pasadena TX 29 37 206 52:10.6 52:38.9 8:25/M
27 Brent Gilmore Houston TX 234 37 220 52:58.7 53:08.5 8:33/M
28 Antony Croston Houston TX 907 38 230 53:30.3 53:40.8 8:38/M
29 Bryan McConnell Delray Beach FL 440 36 233 53:13.1 53:47.5 8:35/M
30 Noah Roth 981 36 238 53:13.9 53:58.7 8:35/M
31 Paul Littlefield Houston TX 397 39 239 53:40.4 53:59.7 8:39/M
32 Kyle Johnson Cypress TX 340 35 248 54:17.7 54:34.2 8:45/M
33 Chris Wetherholt 712 35 273 55:33.6 55:48.8 8:58/M
34 Chris Carroll Houston TX 114 38 284 55:30.2 56:12.7 8:57/M
35 Nick Vanderkarr Houston TX 962 39 290 55:51.1 56:33.8 9:00/M
36 Ryan Silva Houston TX 611 36 297 55:38.7 56:44.3 8:58/M
37 Bryan Young 735 35 311 55:55.6 57:10.5 9:01/M
38 allen white Houston TX 713 38 324 57:00.6 57:44.2 9:12/M
39 Marshall Sundberg 646 37 334 57:31.4 58:22.3 9:17/M
40 Kevin Stallings Magnolia TX 634 38 363 58:06.5 59:15.3 9:22/M
41 NANG NGO Houston TX 973 39 396 59:26.4 1:00:58.2 9:35/M
42 Bryan Fedor 972 39 439 1:02:09.1 1:03:11.5 10:01/M
43 Michael Simmons Houston TX 612 35 451 1:02:36.9 1:03:21.6 10:06/M
44 Chris Barlow Houston TX 905 39 469 1:04:02.5 1:04:21.3 10:20/M
45 Jason Speer Richmond TX 865 35 471 1:03:29.4 1:04:28.2 10:14/M
46 Pythagovas Okada Houston 1101 35 511 1:05:45.2 1:06:54.5 10:36/M
47 Luis MOURE 837 36 543 1:07:23.7 1:08:22.5 10:52/M
48 Michael Smyer League City TX 623 35 560 1:08:31.8 1:09:07.6 11:03/M
49 Francisco Cervantes 760 35 581 1:10:27.6 1:10:27.6 11:22/M
50 Daniel Staib Houston TX 633 36 721 1:23:58.6 1:25:01.3 13:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOE OVIEDO Houston TX 952 42 19 39:02.4 39:05.2 6:18/M
2 Carlos Thorne Houston TX 656 41 26 39:55.2 39:58.5 6:26/M
3 Chris Gould La Porte TX 248 41 55 42:17.1 42:24.5 6:49/M
4 Paul Sandoval Houston TX 581 43 63 42:54.5 42:58.4 6:55/M
5 Alan Lobo Houston TX 398 40 72 43:41.1 43:52.7 7:03/M
6 Victor Vega Houston TX 689 42 73 43:53.1 43:56.6 7:05/M
7 Jerritt Park The Woodlands TX 794 40 83 44:50.4 44:58.9 7:14/M
8 Jonathan Phillips 970 40 104 46:06.9 46:17.8 7:26/M
9 Mark Klitzke Houston TX 361 41 119 47:29.6 47:53.9 7:40/M
10 Ike Gibbs Houston TX 854 43 121 47:43.8 47:57.1 7:42/M
11 Adrian Fuentecilla Houston TX 770 41 138 47:33.3 48:45.1 7:40/M
12 Mitch Jones Tomball TX 841 44 184 50:21.6 51:11.6 8:07/M
13 Steven Moseley Katy TX 476 44 185 51:04.3 51:18.9 8:14/M
14 johnny nguyen Houston TX 857 40 218 51:35.3 53:07.7 8:19/M
15 Daniel Carrington Cypress TX 868 40 262 54:15.0 55:12.4 8:45/M
16 Ken Mosley Houston TX 478 42 274 55:00.7 55:53.4 8:52/M
17 Pierre-Yves Bongartz Houston TX 77 40 282 55:51.6 56:12.5 9:00/M
18 Juan Galvan 226 44 295 55:36.9 56:42.4 8:58/M
19 Brian Combs La Porte TX 139 41 310 56:56.3 57:08.5 9:11/M
20 Jason Ahrlett 26 44 313 55:56.7 57:15.3 9:01/M
21 John Downs Houston TX 180 44 323 56:31.6 57:37.2 9:07/M
22 Adam Vogel Houston TX 696 42 330 57:40.1 58:05.6 9:18/M
23 Ruaraidh Montgomery Houston TX 467 40 357 58:24.6 59:01.3 9:25/M
24 David Trevino Houston TX 670 43 358 57:55.5 59:01.8 9:20/M
25 Emile Hanna Houston TX 278 41 375 59:15.3 59:39.6 9:33/M
26 Nuno Silva Houston TX 774 41 381 59:58.5 1:00:14.7 9:40/M
27 Charles Crews Houston TX 1008 43 389 59:12.7 1:00:44.1 9:33/M
28 Ernesto Maycotte Katy TX 957 41 405 1:00:56.5 1:01:27.9 9:50/M
29 Micah Bittner Houston TX 70 43 430 1:01:49.6 1:03:01.8 9:58/M
30 Philip Dagger Houston TX 153 41 452 1:02:52.9 1:03:23.5 10:08/M
31 Kyle Gibson Katy TX 233 42 474 1:02:45.6 1:04:34.9 10:07/M
32 Michael Cavazos Houston TX 121 43 491 1:04:48.3 1:05:40.9 10:27/M
33 Israel Gracia Houston TX 900 43 501 1:05:31.7 1:06:26.5 10:34/M
34 Juan Carlos Gomez Houston TX 239 41 520 1:07:14.3 1:07:14.3 10:51/M
35 Carlos Buenestro Houston 1103 42 642 1:14:24.3 1:15:31.6 12:00/M
36 joe gibbons Katy TX 231 41 654 1:15:16.7 1:16:25.6 12:08/M
37 praveen gunaseelan Houston TX 814 43 661 1:15:18.1 1:16:32.3 12:09/M
38 Michael Norris Houston TX 498 41 664 1:16:07.2 1:16:48.8 12:17/M
39 Jason Fulton Conroe TX 222 43 686 1:18:03.8 1:18:44.2 12:35/M
40 Travis Bussey 99 43 688 1:17:54.6 1:18:50.4 12:34/M
41 Max Slinkard Richmond TX 618 43 715 1:23:40.3 1:24:07.7 13:30/M
42 Michael Yeager Houston TX 746 44 719 1:24:14.0 1:24:30.8 13:35/M
43 Peter Marmo Houston TX 422 41 728 1:25:33.3 1:26:14.1 13:48/M
44 L. Gregory Dorsey Humble TX 795 43 740 1:29:14.7 1:29:57.1 14:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Yoder Houston TX 734 47 20 39:05.5 39:09.7 6:18/M
2 Slava Nekrasov Houston TX 489 49 82 44:47.1 44:58.3 7:13/M
3 Jerry Hernandez Houston TX 1009 45 89 45:03.7 45:17.3 7:16/M
4 Diego Saverino Houston TX 586 48 94 44:37.1 45:25.9 7:12/M
5 Michael Jacobson Houston TX 941 48 95 45:27.7 45:34.5 7:20/M
6 William Snyder Houston TX 626 46 105 46:19.1 46:27.4 7:28/M
7 Dean Donckels Houston TX 177 46 110 46:46.4 47:01.5 7:33/M
8 Steve Rasmussen 969 46 122 47:30.8 47:58.1 7:40/M
9 Sean Cummings Cypress TX 151 47 146 48:46.0 49:08.6 7:52/M
10 Vsevolod Egorov Houston TX 190 45 164 49:46.5 50:06.3 8:02/M
11 Lee Holm Houston TX 307 45 190 50:50.5 51:33.3 8:12/M
12 Troy Woloshyn Houston TX 725 47 193 30:57.2 51:38.3 5:00/M
13 Mario Prudencio Houston TX 544 48 208 52:27.0 52:39.9 8:28/M
14 Chris Caldarera Lake Charles LA 851 47 249 54:20.3 54:42.6 8:46/M
15 Ryan Pera Houston TX 951 45 254 53:23.0 54:47.5 8:37/M
16 Tim Russell Montgomery TX 829 48 288 56:14.0 56:27.8 9:04/M
17 Harve Truskett Houston TX 675 46 294 56:18.0 56:41.5 9:05/M
18 RICARDO MIHALY Houston TX 455 45 315 57:01.2 57:18.4 9:12/M
19 Alvaro Diaz Houston TX 916 48 339 57:16.1 58:38.6 9:14/M
20 Bob Entwhistle Houston TX 200 49 366 38:26.9 59:20.5 6:12/M
21 Steve Ellis Houston TX 194 49 370 58:39.6 59:30.2 9:28/M
22 IMAN SHAHIM Houston TX 599 48 371 58:57.1 59:31.8 9:30/M
23 Chris Lalos Houston TX 372 48 377 58:39.0 59:58.5 9:28/M
24 Jerry Marquez Baytown TX 782 49 382 58:50.4 1:00:15.7 9:29/M
25 Damen Sistrunk Houston TX 616 46 398 1:00:15.3 1:01:06.1 9:43/M
26 Eric Braate Houston TX 84 47 409 1:01:21.7 1:01:37.1 9:54/M
27 Wade Morehead Fulshear TX 885 49 415 1:01:42.0 1:02:01.7 9:57/M
28 Alex Villarreal Baytown TX 781 49 448 1:01:55.8 1:03:21.1 9:59/M
29 Charlie Tauber Houston TX 807 45 463 1:03:24.2 1:04:03.9 10:14/M
30 Chris Larsen League City TX 381 46 515 1:06:21.6 1:07:03.9 10:42/M
31 Luke Valdez Houston TX 859 47 637 1:14:10.8 1:14:57.1 11:58/M
32 Ron Malcolm Houston TX 412 46 713 1:21:35.6 1:22:55.3 13:10/M
33 Patrick Diamond Kingwood TX 173 45 729 1:26:11.2 1:27:05.6 13:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Buddy Baudoin 1002 50 31 40:19.1 40:27.9 6:30/M
2 Todd DeMerchant 169 50 33 40:05.0 40:31.4 6:28/M
3 Joel Wehring Tomball TX 708 53 118 47:38.2 47:49.4 7:41/M
4 Timothy Lofton Humble TX 399 51 127 47:54.3 48:04.8 7:44/M
5 Mitchell George Houston TX 932 54 130 48:13.8 48:27.5 7:47/M
6 joseph lengfellner Tomball TX 388 54 142 48:35.5 48:53.3 7:50/M
7 Hung Hoang Houston TX 301 53 145 48:49.8 49:01.5 7:52/M
8 Steve Ton Sugar Land TX 663 50 161 49:41.3 49:52.8 8:01/M
9 John Coffin Houston TX 134 54 175 50:21.7 50:41.0 8:07/M
10 Scott Helms Baytown TX 291 50 177 50:35.9 50:53.5 8:10/M
11 David Southall 844 50 179 50:17.8 50:59.2 8:07/M
12 Carlos Lotero Houston TX 403 54 214 51:10.4 52:50.6 8:15/M
13 Rob Task Houston TX 860 52 226 53:04.5 53:24.0 8:34/M
14 MARIO SENA HOUSTON TX 832 53 237 53:40.0 53:55.8 8:39/M
15 Paul Danilewicz Cypress TX 157 54 241 53:48.0 54:04.6 8:41/M
16 Bernard Castro Katy TX 120 51 242 53:14.4 54:06.7 8:35/M
17 Ariel Velasco Houston TX 690 53 275 54:18.4 55:55.5 8:45/M
18 Efrain Saenz Houston TX 576 50 283 55:48.3 56:12.5 9:00/M
19 Peter Laskiewicz Houston TX 383 50 289 55:50.4 56:32.7 9:00/M
20 Bert Michels Houston TX 452 51 304 56:38.4 57:04.0 9:08/M
21 Kevin Jewell Houston TX 789 50 308 56:20.3 57:07.2 9:05/M
22 John Smith Houston TX 953 54 317 56:15.0 57:25.5 9:04/M
23 David Villalobos Cypress TX 694 51 355 57:59.7 58:56.5 9:21/M
24 Tim Nielsen Houston TX 1006 51 393 1:00:10.3 1:00:51.5 9:42/M
25 Paul Van Helmond Katy TX 683 52 482 1:04:31.6 1:04:59.5 10:24/M
26 Michael Calpakis Houston TX 864 50 571 1:07:54.7 1:09:35.8 10:57/M
27 Ian M Johnson houston TX 337 54 633 1:13:40.4 1:14:29.4 11:53/M
28 mark keating Houston TX 813 50 662 1:15:18.1 1:16:32.3 12:09/M
29 Tremayne Simoneaux Spring TX 613 52 687 1:17:54.3 1:18:49.8 12:34/M
30 Greg Shelley Katy TX 604 50 708 1:21:00.5 1:21:31.5 13:04/M
31 John Smith Houston TX 622 54 754 1:31:23.4 1:32:20.6 14:44/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SIM CUEVAS HOUSTON TX 874 58 29 40:15.3 40:18.6 6:30/M
2 Dan Byrne Huntsville TX 101 59 34 40:24.2 40:32.4 6:31/M
3 Roger Campagnola Houston TX 107 55 40 41:11.6 41:15.4 6:39/M
4 Larry Smith Freeport TX 908 57 58 42:21.3 42:35.5 6:50/M
5 Matthew Nicol Houston TX 495 55 68 43:04.4 43:10.7 6:57/M
6 Kern Hankins Houston TX 277 55 97 45:35.9 45:47.2 7:21/M
7 Jose Guadalupe Berreles Houston TX 63 55 99 45:13.1 45:48.7 7:18/M
8 Stacy Smith Houston TX 1003 57 101 45:45.1 45:54.5 7:23/M
9 Mark Conran 840 58 117 47:35.3 47:41.7 7:40/M
10 Daniel Hu Houston TX 318 57 126 47:55.5 48:04.3 7:44/M
11 Paul Schulz Houston TX 589 58 131 48:06.6 48:30.2 7:45/M
12 TUY MAI Houston TX 410 58 150 49:09.6 49:21.3 7:56/M
13 Eduardo Henriquez 784 57 153 49:18.2 49:31.3 7:57/M
14 Mike Healey 288 57 162 49:30.8 49:54.3 7:59/M
15 Pat Power Pearland TX 543 56 183 50:56.6 51:11.3 8:13/M
16 Paul Van De Ven Houston TX 682 55 186 51:03.0 51:24.8 8:14/M
17 Steve Amstutz Houston TX 38 58 235 53:28.2 53:51.2 8:37/M
18 Paul Saims The Woodlands TX 809 58 246 54:16.4 54:29.1 8:45/M
19 Eddie Espinosa Houston TX 974 55 258 53:53.0 55:00.9 8:41/M
20 Michael Martin 821 56 269 55:06.8 55:28.8 8:53/M
21 Kendal Hirschi Houston TX 300 56 286 55:24.3 56:15.6 8:56/M
22 Ben Scrivner Rosharon TX 592 57 299 56:45.0 56:47.7 9:09/M
23 Mike Masse Katy TX 432 57 301 56:32.4 56:58.3 9:07/M
24 Steve Carothers Sugar Land TX 879 56 338 58:09.5 58:34.4 9:23/M
25 Joseph Tierney Sugar Land TX 661 59 380 59:45.1 1:00:11.8 9:38/M
26 Sashe Dimitroff Houston TX 175 56 410 1:01:18.0 1:01:38.7 9:53/M
27 Mark Miller 1001 56 437 1:02:26.0 1:03:08.5 10:04/M
28 Tom Douthit Houston TX 956 58 447 1:02:37.6 1:03:15.3 10:06/M
29 Mark Triana Houston TX 804 56 450 1:03:15.5 1:03:21.3 10:12/M
30 Marshall Campbell 948 56 457 1:03:05.2 1:03:35.8 10:10/M
31 Albert Mata Bedford TX 434 59 462 1:02:52.4 1:03:53.3 10:08/M
32 Jonathan Miller Pearland TX 459 55 473 1:04:19.4 1:04:32.9 10:22/M
33 Mark Rouse Pearland TX 570 56 487 1:04:26.8 1:05:30.3 10:24/M
34 Kenneth Penny Houston TX 526 55 532 1:07:08.3 1:07:47.2 10:50/M
35 Tom Adams The Woodlands TX 22 55 549 1:07:56.8 1:08:52.6 10:57/M
36 Dennis Carey Houston TX 111 59 553 1:08:23.1 1:08:59.9 11:02/M
37 Peter Higginbotham Houston TX 299 55 580 1:09:21.9 1:10:24.2 11:11/M
38 Mark McDowell Houston TX 975 57 589 1:10:04.4 1:10:55.8 11:18/M
39 Kevin Leu Houston TX 391 59 609 1:11:36.8 1:12:15.3 11:33/M
40 Howard LaRoche Lake Jackson TX 380 56 618 1:12:02.1 1:12:58.5 11:37/M
41 Michael Luna Houston TX 811 57 656 1:15:15.6 1:16:31.5 12:08/M
42 german collazos Houston TX 815 59 657 1:15:16.0 1:16:31.5 12:08/M
43 Robert Carter Houston TX 118 56 685 1:17:42.8 1:18:43.3 12:32/M
44 Charlie Davenport Houston TX 159 59 693 1:18:43.6 1:19:15.4 12:42/M
45 Michael Ridulfo Houston TX 556 55 738 1:28:19.3 1:29:27.3 14:15/M
46 DARRELL DAVIS Houston TX 836 58 739 1:28:32.1 1:29:44.6 14:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Buddy Brown Houston TX 93 60 84 45:04.6 45:08.8 7:16/M
2 David Painter Houston TX 509 61 100 45:39.0 45:50.8 7:22/M
3 Bob Sevin Richmond TX 598 61 102 45:53.9 46:01.8 7:24/M
4 Greg Nettleton Spring TX 870 60 115 47:25.9 47:37.6 7:39/M
5 John Polisini Houston TX 539 64 174 50:28.2 50:35.7 8:08/M
6 Craig Fox Houston TX 218 62 197 51:44.8 52:09.6 8:21/M
7 Elijio Serrano Houston TX 596 60 204 52:22.7 52:32.2 8:27/M
8 James Leonard Houston TX 389 64 205 52:28.7 52:34.6 8:28/M
9 Richard Verm Houston TX 693 64 212 52:18.9 52:46.5 8:26/M
10 Vincent Attanucci Spring TX 750 64 261 54:58.5 55:10.3 8:52/M
11 Mark Darnell Katy TX 158 61 314 56:48.6 57:17.5 9:10/M
12 Keith Willhelm Houston TX 717 63 328 57:37.5 57:57.4 9:18/M
13 Gerry Cashiola Houston TX 119 60 329 57:39.0 58:01.8 9:18/M
14 Warren Hall Houston TX 273 60 359 58:40.0 59:08.5 9:28/M
15 Luis Navarro Webster TX 487 60 376 59:32.5 59:51.1 9:36/M
16 David Hollaway Sugar Land TX 305 62 449 1:02:18.2 1:03:21.2 10:03/M
17 John Saunders Houston TX 791 61 453 1:02:06.0 1:03:26.6 10:01/M
18 Sean Terry Miami FL 654 61 458 1:02:53.0 1:03:42.9 10:09/M
19 Harry Baxter Houston TX 54 64 460 1:03:31.0 1:03:49.7 10:15/M
20 Elie HUBERT Villenave d'ornon 319 60 508 1:06:31.4 1:06:48.5 10:44/M
21 Ryan Colburn Houston TX 856 61 523 1:06:35.1 1:07:18.8 10:44/M
22 KEVIN HOLYFIELD Houston TX 310 61 525 1:06:36.3 1:07:19.8 10:45/M
23 Jeff Triebel 672 63 546 1:08:00.0 1:08:27.1 10:58/M
24 David Conklin Houston TX 140 62 559 1:08:31.5 1:09:06.8 11:03/M
25 Jim Alvarez 36 64 562 1:08:30.5 1:09:07.8 11:03/M
26 b.j. almond Houston TX 816 62 659 1:15:16.3 1:16:31.8 12:08/M
27 Alonzo Gonzalez Houston TX 240 62 669 1:16:36.7 1:17:08.7 12:21/M
28 Keith Miller 460 61 722 1:24:38.4 1:25:15.7 13:39/M
29 Wayne Rachlen Sugar Land TX 548 62 732 1:27:03.1 1:27:51.5 14:02/M
30 Richard Bozanich Katy TX 83 64 751 1:30:52.9 1:32:13.7 14:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Mullin Houston TX 883 67 47 41:27.3 41:31.2 6:41/M
2 Miguel Lopez 843 66 75 43:54.3 43:58.5 7:05/M
3 Jimmy McIntire 442 68 86 45:03.1 45:11.7 7:16/M
4 Francisco Balbuena Katy TX 895 65 154 49:08.8 49:33.2 7:55/M
5 Duncan McCaig Houston TX 437 68 216 52:49.3 53:04.5 8:31/M
6 Josef Duplessis Houston TX 188 65 260 54:08.7 55:04.5 8:44/M
7 Jose C Ramos Houston TX 549 68 271 54:48.5 55:36.3 8:50/M
8 L T Tade Houston TX 845 67 327 57:38.9 57:56.2 9:18/M
9 Juergen Carl Mueller Houston TX 480 66 335 58:05.5 58:24.8 9:22/M
10 Billy Seay Spring TX 593 68 372 59:04.5 59:32.3 9:32/M
11 John Kohoutek Houston TX 364 67 411 1:00:41.6 1:01:40.5 9:47/M
12 Marc Phillips Houston TX 533 69 418 1:02:01.2 1:02:22.0 10:00/M
13 Ron Morgan Houston TX 473 68 468 1:03:30.2 1:04:14.4 10:15/M
14 Chris McWatt-Green Houston TX 445 67 486 1:04:21.2 1:05:26.5 10:23/M
15 Dave Muston Highlands TX 485 65 554 1:08:32.4 1:09:05.2 11:03/M
16 John Byers Kingwood TX 100 65 587 1:10:21.1 1:10:54.5 11:21/M
17 John Mayer Houston TX 436 69 733 1:26:40.2 1:28:05.5 13:59/M
18 Robb Murphy Houston TX 839 68 746 1:30:01.1 1:31:24.6 14:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Harvie Kemah TX 284 71 108 46:39.2 46:46.5 7:31/M
2 Rich Vega Houston TX 687 71 247 54:28.5 54:32.2 8:47/M
3 Barry Chambers Houston TX 123 73 383 59:48.6 1:00:18.5 9:39/M
4 Lev Gutman CypressCypress TX 265 72 391 1:00:20.4 1:00:50.7 9:44/M
5 Dave Stadnick Katy TX 632 70 455 1:02:28.1 1:03:30.5 10:05/M
6 Jack Lippincott Houston TX 394 71 507 1:06:43.1 1:06:43.1 10:46/M
7 Tom Dower Houston TX 179 73 510 1:05:08.0 1:06:50.5 10:30/M
8 David Fulenwider 838 73 641 1:14:38.7 1:15:25.8 12:02/M
9 Leroy Willits Crosby TX 805 74 737 1:28:53.4 1:29:26.7 14:20/M
10 Buddy Hardison Memphis TN 279 71 766 1:38:53.5 1:40:18.8 15:57/M
11 Jackie Hardison Spring TX 280 74 767 1:38:54.5 1:40:19.2 15:57/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Lindeen Houston TX 393 77 417 1:01:45.0 1:02:17.3 9:58/M
2 Gabriel Lara Houston TX 378 75 597 1:10:57.5 1:11:46.8 11:27/M
3 Gary Wood Houston TX 968 76 611 1:12:01.8 1:12:20.6 11:37/M
4 mike mangan Missouri City TX 817 76 658 1:15:17.9 1:16:31.7 12:09/M
 

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heidi Zimmerman Mulroony Cypress TX 2440 34 6 18:20.3 18:22.4 5:55/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martha Long 2451 49 17 21:31.3 21:34.2 6:56/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Valerie Castro Spring TX 2358 11 55 27:22.9 27:28.8 8:50/M
2 Isabella Espinosa Houston TX 2471 9 92 30:32.8 30:41.7 9:51/M
3 Marcelle Crochet Houston TX 2455 10 99 30:40.8 31:00.1 9:54/M
4 Mariana Pulido 2400 9 145 33:23.3 33:42.1 10:46/M
5 Blair Strachan 2392 9 146 33:22.3 33:42.3 10:46/M
6 Mariastela Weidler Houston TX 2427 7 187 36:39.6 36:59.3 11:49/M
7 Riley Pao Sugar Land TX 2179 11 215 37:51.5 38:29.2 12:13/M
8 Sofia Redman Houston TX 2199 9 232 38:54.5 39:38.8 12:33/M
9 Julia Referente Houston TX 2203 7 271 42:05.9 42:55.5 13:35/M
10 Jacqueline Nick Katy TX 2165 5 338 50:29.4 51:11.8 16:17/M
11 Eden Harris Houston TX 2301 9 360 54:57.2 55:13.8 17:44/M
12 Windsor Hahn Houston TX 2078 4 373 56:22.0 57:14.7 18:11/M
13 Maggie Moorhead Houston TX 2385 8 385 59:49.2 1:00:11.6 19:18/M
Top

Female 12 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leah Jordan Houston TX 2313 12 11 20:11.1 20:13.4 6:31/M
2 Aubrey Young The Woodlands TX 2363 19 12 20:12.7 20:15.2 6:31/M
3 Auldyn Plant The Woodlands TX 2473 13 13 20:29.8 20:32.5 6:36/M
4 Edith Espinosa Somerville TX 2062 17 16 21:13.2 21:19.4 6:51/M
5 Anika Tsai Houston TX 2320 14 24 22:06.9 22:36.7 7:08/M
6 Brylea Schmidt 2457 13 59 27:56.7 28:10.2 9:01/M
7 Belen Rivas Houston TX 2207 14 98 30:52.6 30:59.7 9:57/M
8 Samantha Corbett Floresville TX 2036 15 123 32:37.8 32:45.1 10:31/M
9 Reagan Davenport Humble TX 2285 15 320 48:05.9 48:32.4 15:31/M
10 Elizabeth McDaniel Houston TX 2414 12 394 1:03:17.8 1:03:17.8 20:25/M
11 Sadie Brown Houston TX 2413 12 395 1:03:17.8 1:03:17.8 20:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Davis Austin TX 2460 28 7 18:35.1 18:36.9 6:00/M
2 Erica Evans 2269 28 44 25:50.1 26:06.8 8:20/M
3 Courtney O?«÷Brien Bryn Mawr PA 2173 27 72 29:04.3 29:34.7 9:23/M
4 Morgan Marquez Mckinney TX 2380 23 80 29:43.4 29:59.5 9:35/M
5 Jenny Pickett Houston TX 2186 25 88 30:09.8 30:25.2 9:44/M
6 Christine Knighton Houston TX 2305 28 90 30:31.6 30:36.8 9:51/M
7 Selina Hernandez 2295 27 93 30:37.1 30:42.1 9:53/M
8 Lucy Thorp 2462 29 106 31:10.8 31:21.2 10:03/M
9 Norma Medina Houston TX 2142 29 116 32:15.9 32:22.4 10:24/M
10 Elizabeth Sanchez 2288 24 122 32:39.2 32:42.8 10:32/M
11 Sara Bean Houston TX 2016 28 134 32:13.2 33:20.8 10:24/M
12 Beatriz Avelar Houston TX 2009 26 142 32:37.6 33:32.4 10:31/M
13 Vanessa Godden Missouri City TX 2445 29 149 33:56.1 34:04.5 10:57/M
14 Sarah Diaz Houston TX 2050 23 156 34:22.0 34:39.2 11:05/M
15 Jenna Witte Houston TX 2342 29 158 34:11.8 34:56.3 11:02/M
16 Sonia Albin Houston TX 2390 28 161 34:45.6 35:11.7 11:13/M
17 Kristen Witte Houston TX 2341 28 162 34:28.5 35:12.9 11:07/M
18 Jamie Bodle Huntsville TX 2019 27 178 36:28.8 36:37.2 11:46/M
19 Alice Yu Houston TX 2252 28 186 36:51.5 36:59.2 11:53/M
20 Ashley Werner 2349 27 197 36:42.1 37:15.7 11:50/M
21 Julia Martinez 2429 20 198 36:54.9 37:24.7 11:54/M
22 Chelsea Jansen Houston TX 2434 24 208 37:41.2 38:15.2 12:09/M
23 Keasha Zadina Houston TX 2365 24 212 37:52.4 38:25.3 12:13/M
24 Raziel Aguilar Houston TX 2003 29 218 38:41.9 38:47.2 12:29/M
25 Rachel Milewicz Houston TX 2147 26 230 39:15.9 39:24.8 12:40/M
26 Ashlynn Schuett Houston TX 2212 23 235 39:28.4 39:50.3 12:44/M
27 Saneea Sakhyani Katy TX 2348 24 239 40:15.2 40:15.2 12:59/M
28 Judy Dobbie Houston TX 2054 29 241 39:59.4 40:16.8 12:54/M
29 Annie Hutson Houston TX 2394 27 258 40:51.1 41:49.6 13:11/M
30 Katherine Byrd Houston TX 2027 26 260 41:10.4 42:00.2 13:17/M
31 Brittany Turner 2235 29 267 42:19.3 42:31.9 13:39/M
32 Laura Thibodeaux 2267 28 273 42:07.0 42:57.9 13:35/M
33 Stephanie Kuzydym Houston TX 2402 28 275 42:19.0 43:01.4 13:39/M
34 Karina Perez 2420 22 276 42:10.5 43:03.2 13:36/M
35 Franky Benavidez Houston TX 2368 29 281 42:23.5 43:15.3 13:40/M
36 Brenda Trevino Houston TX 2232 26 283 43:09.1 43:18.5 13:55/M
37 Neethi Nayak Houston TX 2265 23 289 43:02.2 43:50.5 13:53/M
38 Chelsea Hertzing Houston TX 2082 28 292 43:09.7 43:59.8 13:55/M
39 Taylor Robinson Sugar Land TX 2208 24 297 43:14.6 44:19.4 13:57/M
40 Diana Smiley Houston TX 2333 26 302 44:39.7 45:23.5 14:24/M
41 Kristen Jacobs 2327 22 310 46:50.7 47:14.7 15:06/M
42 Pamela Cruz Houston TX 2041 28 312 47:29.6 47:29.6 15:19/M
43 Diana Medina Somerville TX 2141 21 331 50:07.2 50:13.8 16:10/M
44 Emily Jacobs 2326 22 342 51:36.0 51:59.5 16:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tine Cross Houston TX 2360 32 10 19:52.9 20:03.3 6:25/M
2 May Shek Houston TX 2216 37 20 21:56.8 21:59.6 7:05/M
3 Angela Matula 2255 35 31 23:53.3 23:56.9 7:42/M
4 Heather Olin Wright Houston TX 2168 34 36 24:47.8 24:54.1 8:00/M
5 Sadie Fossitt Katy TX 2066 30 43 25:33.4 25:45.9 8:15/M
6 Kristen Box Houston TX 2370 34 46 26:07.2 26:30.7 8:25/M
7 Melinna Lara Houston TX 2113 33 64 28:34.7 28:37.9 9:13/M
8 Heather Garza 2472 32 65 28:31.6 28:42.3 9:12/M
9 SUONG LE Richmond TX 2114 31 78 29:49.9 29:49.9 9:37/M
10 Allison Zogg Austin TX 2253 38 85 30:00.1 30:11.5 9:41/M
11 Elizabeth Broderick Houston TX 2021 30 86 29:48.2 30:12.5 9:37/M
12 Dori Ludwig Houston TX 2122 33 110 31:13.2 31:41.1 10:04/M
13 SARAH CORBIN League City TX 2378 37 111 31:42.4 31:54.9 10:14/M
14 Sabrina Schroeder Houston TX 2422 36 115 31:58.7 32:14.5 10:19/M
15 Nancy King Floresville TX 2108 36 124 32:37.7 32:45.3 10:31/M
16 Hillary Thomas Houston TX 2228 37 126 32:14.8 32:46.5 10:24/M
17 Laura Bergamasco Houston TX 2257 32 128 32:24.5 32:52.2 10:27/M
18 Cindy Ludwig Houston TX 2121 31 132 32:39.6 33:06.3 10:32/M
19 Hillarie Forister 2064 38 140 32:47.3 33:28.7 10:35/M
20 Maria del Carme Reynoso 2399 38 148 33:38.4 33:58.3 10:51/M
21 Ligia Bermudez Dallas TX 2018 30 152 33:34.8 34:08.7 10:50/M
22 Kim Munksgaard Houston TX 2158 33 166 35:12.2 35:19.5 11:21/M
23 Toni Franklin Katy TX 2287 36 168 34:44.2 35:29.8 11:12/M
24 Sarah MacInerney Missouri City TX 2130 39 175 35:58.9 36:30.1 11:36/M
25 Jeni Lee Houston TX 2116 34 176 36:14.2 36:30.5 11:41/M
26 Heidi Gifford 2393 36 196 36:42.1 37:15.5 11:50/M
27 Erin Phelps Bellaire TX 2184 37 200 37:40.1 37:40.1 12:09/M
28 Allison White Houston TX 2249 39 213 38:26.7 38:26.7 12:24/M
29 Amy Singletary Houston TX 2276 30 229 38:42.3 39:24.2 12:29/M
30 Isabel Vadez Houston TX 2239 39 234 38:59.0 39:42.8 12:35/M
31 NIKKI ALVIAR Houston TX 2004 36 236 39:31.7 39:54.7 12:45/M
32 Alexandra Silva Houston TX 2217 32 238 39:23.9 40:01.1 12:42/M
33 Heather Hofstetter 2084 35 243 39:57.9 40:32.7 12:53/M
34 Hannah Theobald Houston TX 2227 34 251 40:48.4 41:07.2 13:10/M
35 Rikki Bettinger Katy TX 2346 35 255 39:58.6 41:14.7 12:54/M
36 LAUREN MCCRACKEN Houston TX 2406 35 257 41:24.3 41:44.9 13:21/M
37 Elizabeth Simmons Houston TX 2218 34 262 41:39.5 42:06.7 13:26/M
38 Tina Nguyen Houston TX 2275 34 263 41:59.2 42:09.4 13:33/M
39 Linda Hoang Houston TX 2274 32 264 42:03.2 42:14.0 13:34/M
40 Mindy Shearer 2215 35 266 42:17.6 42:30.2 13:38/M
41 Emily Gregor Houston TX 2074 34 272 42:55.8 42:55.8 13:51/M
42 Elfije Lemaitre 2407 37 278 42:45.6 43:06.8 13:47/M
43 Carol Liu Houston TX 2117 35 279 42:14.5 43:11.5 13:37/M
44 Tessa Johnson Houston TX 2329 30 285 43:00.0 43:32.7 13:52/M
45 Jessica Callan 2355 32 306 45:57.5 46:50.2 14:49/M
46 Rosalie Miranda Houston TX 2335 30 308 46:11.6 47:02.1 14:54/M
47 Kristin Jones Houston TX 2477 30 327 49:39.4 49:50.8 16:01/M
48 Jovan Abernathy Houston TX 2339 39 328 49:36.4 49:56.3 16:00/M
49 Mary Kalfoglou Houston TX 2105 36 329 49:32.1 49:56.5 15:59/M
50 Kristen John Houston 2601 32 333 49:38.5 50:40.8 16:01/M
51 Melissa Dunford Houston TX 2395 38 334 49:39.7 50:41.1 16:01/M
52 Kendra Carbonari Houston TX 2397 38 335 49:39.2 50:41.3 16:01/M
53 Bonnie Casson-Deweese Houston TX 2032 38 350 52:33.8 53:09.6 16:57/M
54 Kerri Lugo Cypress TX 2124 36 354 53:56.3 54:57.1 17:24/M
55 Marisa Ramirez Houston TX 2196 32 365 54:51.2 55:40.6 17:42/M
56 Carissa Wilkerson 2250 31 370 55:47.6 56:26.5 18:00/M
57 Ashley Mohammed Houston TX 2415 32 375 57:36.2 57:44.5 18:35/M
58 Leslie Aldana Houston TX 2416 36 378 57:54.1 58:02.2 18:41/M
59 Nana Amu Houston TX 2006 36 379 57:12.3 58:04.7 18:27/M
60 Alison Moorhead Houston TX 2384 39 384 59:46.8 1:00:11.2 19:17/M
61 Amy Warfield Houston TX 2466 39 386 1:00:44.9 1:01:05.4 19:35/M
62 Abena Amu Houston TX 2005 33 392 1:02:17.9 1:03:10.3 20:05/M
63 Lucille Schlabach 2481 39 399 1:16:34.9 1:17:11.4 24:42/M
DQ Keyla Vega 2408 35 DQ --- --- 8:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mandy Plante 2425 41 21 22:06.1 22:08.9 7:08/M
2 Madred Obeso 2480 40 69 29:24.5 29:28.8 9:29/M
3 Kerri Snyder Houston TX 2222 42 74 29:01.7 29:39.5 9:22/M
4 Keisha Tanner 2389 45 87 30:08.2 30:20.8 9:43/M
5 Linda Serrette 2376 42 117 32:16.1 32:23.5 10:25/M
6 Jennifer Jacobs Houston TX 2096 40 133 32:46.4 33:14.9 10:34/M
7 Joanna Strachan 2391 44 147 33:38.0 33:58.0 10:51/M
8 Tiffany Batts Katy TX 2282 44 150 33:19.3 34:05.9 10:45/M
9 Norma Llanas Houston TX 2118 40 164 34:57.8 35:15.1 11:16/M
10 Alicia Pruneda Houston TX 2193 48 173 36:04.1 36:21.8 11:38/M
11 Marty Lundstrom 2359 41 179 36:15.0 36:41.3 11:42/M
12 Jordan Amis 2447 41 189 36:48.4 37:02.9 11:52/M
13 Kavitha Tamerisa Houston TX 2541 40 193 37:07.4 37:10.2 11:58/M
14 Nermeen Aboelella Pearland TX 2001 40 204 37:17.6 38:01.2 12:02/M
15 Paula Kraly 2110 49 207 37:44.8 38:05.6 12:10/M
16 Ney Neshan Houston TX 2441 45 210 37:54.0 38:17.2 12:14/M
17 Sharon Stanley Houston 2224 46 214 38:13.7 38:28.3 12:20/M
18 Rhonda Schmidt 2456 44 216 38:04.5 38:35.8 12:17/M
19 Karina Mendoza Houston TX 2144 46 222 38:42.9 38:59.2 12:29/M
20 Kathryn Caldarera Lake Charles LA 2356 46 223 38:57.7 39:07.5 12:34/M
21 Jennifer Pao Sugar Land TX 2178 46 226 38:38.8 39:19.8 12:28/M
22 Esmeralda Vega Pasadena TX 2241 40 231 39:23.8 39:37.6 12:42/M
23 Megan Pantuliano Houston TX 2175 45 244 39:54.3 40:32.8 12:52/M
24 Shelly Scarbrough Houston TX 2211 49 252 41:00.8 41:09.4 13:14/M
25 Candice Caesar Fresno TX 2437 45 274 42:17.0 42:59.3 13:38/M
26 Leigh Ann Tyroch 2238 42 287 43:13.1 43:39.3 13:56/M
27 Denise Voyles Richmond TX 2244 44 296 43:33.4 44:12.3 14:03/M
28 Carol Li Pearland TX 2373 48 303 44:49.5 45:31.9 14:27/M
29 Jacqualine Humber Houston TX 2090 41 311 47:14.5 47:29.2 15:14/M
30 Diana Garren Houston TX 2071 47 323 48:57.4 49:13.2 15:47/M
31 Gwen Referente Houston TX 2200 49 325 48:37.4 49:27.2 15:41/M
32 Cristal Lozano Porter TX 2476 42 326 49:39.2 49:50.8 16:01/M
33 Isabelle Kafarela Houston TX 2103 41 330 49:31.2 49:57.1 15:58/M
34 Jennifer Nick Katy TX 2166 45 337 50:26.1 51:08.3 16:16/M
35 Elizabet Murrell Spring TX 2159 40 346 52:20.1 52:46.2 16:53/M
36 Claire Dai-McGaughy Houston TX 2303 41 349 51:53.3 52:50.5 16:44/M
37 Wendy Craven Houston TX 2271 48 356 54:27.6 55:02.6 17:34/M
38 Caren Harris Houston TX 2302 46 359 54:56.3 55:13.6 17:43/M
39 Deborah Rule Houston TX 2209 46 361 55:11.0 55:30.7 17:48/M
40 Tonya Jackson Pearland TX 2095 47 363 54:49.0 55:35.3 17:41/M
41 Monique Turpin Sanford FL 2236 49 364 54:50.7 55:36.5 17:41/M
42 Casandra Curry Houston TX 2042 47 371 56:22.2 57:14.1 18:11/M
43 Welela Tereffe Houston TX 2465 44 387 1:00:45.2 1:01:06.8 19:36/M
44 Yulanda Humber Houston TX 2091 45 388 1:00:52.1 1:01:07.6 19:38/M
45 Keshia Brimmer Houston TX 2020 42 390 1:02:20.9 1:02:50.3 20:06/M
46 Kedra Mercer Houston TX 2294 42 391 1:02:20.6 1:02:50.7 20:06/M
47 Jennifer McDaniel Houston TX 2412 49 396 1:02:38.8 1:03:18.7 20:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anna Helm Houston TX 2432 52 29 23:50.1 23:53.5 7:41/M
2 Angela Nwanze Houston TX 2423 50 63 28:10.2 28:27.6 9:05/M
3 Roberta Smiley Houston TX 2331 59 68 28:33.7 28:59.4 9:13/M
4 Kathy Bryant Fresno TX 2023 57 81 29:38.2 30:01.7 9:34/M
5 ILEANA SEPULVEDA Houston TX 2352 58 91 30:34.4 30:39.8 9:52/M
6 Miriam Villalobos Cypress TX 2243 50 143 33:21.5 33:37.5 10:45/M
7 Diane Porter Friendswood TX 2254 59 174 35:45.1 36:22.5 11:32/M
8 JENELL RANDALL Houston TX 2198 52 180 36:18.7 36:41.3 11:43/M
9 Diana Galindo Houston TX 2426 51 185 36:38.7 36:59.2 11:49/M
10 Michelle Miller Houston TX 2148 51 191 36:28.1 37:04.3 11:46/M
11 elle malone Pearland TX 2279 55 192 36:42.7 37:09.5 11:50/M
12 Zully Espinosa Houston TX 2469 51 206 37:53.7 38:03.4 12:13/M
13 Romaine Tierney Sugar Land TX 2230 59 211 38:12.4 38:17.2 12:19/M
14 Jill Thomas Houston TX 2229 50 219 38:16.9 38:51.7 12:21/M
15 Laurie Buchsbaum Houston TX 2025 50 245 39:59.3 40:33.8 12:54/M
16 Laurie Morrow Friendswood VT 2157 54 250 40:37.9 40:47.8 13:06/M
17 Cyndi Cortez-Smith Houston TX 2037 52 253 40:55.6 41:12.3 13:12/M
18 Melissa Morrison Missouri City TX 2156 51 286 43:25.5 43:35.1 14:00/M
19 Lee Anne Chumley Houston TX 2266 58 295 43:32.2 44:07.2 14:03/M
20 Laura Robinson Lake Jackson TX 2381 58 300 44:34.6 44:47.8 14:23/M
21 Chelo Moreno Somerville TX 2155 52 304 45:36.8 45:46.8 14:43/M
22 Sharnett Garrett Magnolia TX 2072 54 307 46:28.0 46:54.3 14:59/M
23 Sandy Daniel 2324 53 309 46:49.8 47:13.8 15:06/M
24 SUZANNE HOLYFIELD Houston TX 2089 57 316 47:51.1 48:05.1 15:26/M
25 Jane Wallace Houston TX 2311 59 319 47:58.0 48:31.5 15:28/M
26 Maria Coronado Katy TX 2277 59 321 47:56.9 48:35.2 15:28/M
27 Norma Medina Somerville TX 2143 50 339 51:37.4 51:45.1 16:39/M
28 Angela Neill Cat Spring TX 2160 51 341 51:37.5 51:59.1 16:39/M
29 Dorothy Ragain Angleton TX 2195 54 343 51:39.0 52:00.3 16:40/M
30 Melissa Helms Baytown TX 2081 50 347 52:20.6 52:46.5 16:53/M
31 Teresa Weidler Sugar Land TX 2247 54 351 53:31.8 54:25.9 17:16/M
32 Patti Carter Houston TX 2031 59 358 54:55.4 55:10.2 17:43/M
33 Jessica Lim Houston TX 2417 54 376 57:38.4 57:50.6 18:35/M
34 Guenet DEGAFFE Houston TX 2372 50 380 58:25.0 58:46.3 18:51/M
35 kathy Mata-Smith Houston TX 2134 58 382 58:08.7 58:54.3 18:45/M
36 Sharon Vann Houston TX 2240 55 389 1:02:19.5 1:02:49.9 20:06/M
37 Kimberly Brown Houston TX 2411 50 393 1:02:37.6 1:03:17.5 20:12/M
DQ Maria Henriquez 2299 56 DQ --- --- 9:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anesha Godden Missouri City TX 2444 63 71 29:24.8 29:33.9 9:29/M
2 Linda Hochman Shrewsbury NJ 2438 60 125 32:33.8 32:45.8 10:30/M
3 Verna Davis Simonton TX 2044 64 135 32:34.6 33:21.2 10:30/M
4 Paige Terry Miami FL 2226 64 181 36:17.6 36:46.2 11:42/M
5 Theresa Drago Bellaire TX 2056 68 202 37:34.4 37:46.9 12:07/M
6 Eleanor Dobbie Troon SAY 2052 62 242 40:01.3 40:17.4 12:55/M
7 Vilma Ramos Houston TX 2197 67 249 40:15.1 40:45.9 12:59/M
8 Paula Rimel Cypress TX 2205 64 269 42:25.2 42:52.8 13:41/M
9 Cora Poche Houston TX 2187 60 280 42:46.9 43:15.2 13:48/M
10 PAULA PARSHALL Houston TX 2180 61 294 43:32.2 44:06.5 14:03/M
11 Diana Nichols the woodlands TX 2298 64 299 44:15.6 44:32.5 14:16/M
12 Mariana Vazquez Houston TX 2475 60 314 47:33.0 47:40.2 15:20/M
13 Karen Stanford Crosby TX 2223 61 315 47:27.9 48:02.5 15:18/M
14 Patricia Halter Spring TX 2318 67 322 48:23.6 48:43.5 15:36/M
15 Pam Moore Houston TX 2153 60 324 48:57.7 49:13.8 15:47/M
16 Crystal Weaver Friendswood TX 2246 63 332 49:53.0 50:34.8 16:05/M
17 Jenni Lyman Houston TX 2125 63 352 54:07.8 54:35.1 17:27/M
18 Dixie Harrel Houston TX 2080 61 355 54:27.1 55:02.4 17:34/M
19 Rebecca Porteous Houston TX 2290 61 362 55:09.5 55:31.1 17:47/M
20 Delia Mata Houston TX 2133 60 383 58:23.4 59:11.3 18:50/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Holcomb Houston TX 2085 72 313 47:05.6 47:36.9 15:11/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew McClellan 2344 20 1 15:56.6 15:58.2 5:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andre Ditsch Austin TX 2398 40 3 17:37.5 17:39.7 5:41/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tate Corbin League City TX 2379 6 49 26:37.7 26:50.2 8:35/M
2 Benjamin Metry Houston TX 2306 10 73 29:07.7 29:37.5 9:24/M
3 Thomas Gonzalez Houston TX 2291 8 94 30:29.3 30:47.7 9:50/M
4 John Gonzalez Houston TX 2292 6 119 32:17.1 32:35.3 10:25/M
5 Alexander Thomas Houston TX 2433 7 172 35:24.1 35:59.2 11:25/M
6 Charlie Amis 2448 9 183 36:39.9 36:55.3 11:49/M
7 Tommy Amis 2449 6 188 36:48.8 37:02.7 11:52/M
8 Wilkes Dorsey Houston TX 2431 5 248 40:42.0 40:45.7 13:08/M
9 JR Referente Houston TX 2202 5 268 42:02.7 42:51.4 13:34/M
10 Cole Moorhead Houston TX 2383 10 381 58:26.3 58:51.8 18:51/M
11 kendrick jackson Houston TX 2094 8 397 1:03:04.2 1:03:19.3 20:21/M
12 Wayne Sclabach 2482 5 398 1:16:32.9 1:17:10.8 24:41/M
13 Lorenzo Schlabach Houston TX 2483 4 401 1:16:33.3 1:17:12.8 24:42/M
Top

Male 12 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aiden Yetman Spring TX 2337 15 4 17:49.5 17:51.2 5:45/M
2 Graham Young Houston TX 2315 12 8 19:09.9 19:11.5 6:11/M
3 Ryan Quenemoen Houston TX 2362 17 9 19:50.8 19:53.3 6:24/M
4 Seth Medina Houston TX 2278 18 27 23:26.3 23:29.7 7:34/M
5 Jeffrey Espinal Houston TX 2309 16 32 23:54.1 23:57.5 7:43/M
6 Gabriel Espinosa Houston TX 2470 12 50 26:53.2 27:00.4 8:40/M
7 Jason Balke Houston TX 2013 14 67 28:23.8 28:51.9 9:09/M
8 Alexander Metry Houston TX 2307 13 76 29:18.7 29:48.5 9:27/M
9 Carter Pao Sugar Land TX 2176 13 139 32:47.6 33:27.0 10:35/M
10 John Galaway Spring TX 2068 15 159 34:27.9 35:07.5 11:07/M
11 Ben Fossitt Katy TX 2065 16 217 38:20.3 38:37.9 12:22/M
12 Adam Buchsbaum Houston TX 2024 13 246 39:59.5 40:33.8 12:54/M
13 Zachary Davenport Humble TX 2286 15 366 55:45.9 56:12.3 17:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward DeLuca III Houston TX 2371 23 14 20:18.8 21:04.5 6:33/M
2 Stephan Keller Houston TX 2350 28 22 22:15.9 22:19.9 7:11/M
3 Aidan Smiley Houston TX 2334 24 25 22:12.7 23:00.2 7:10/M
4 Patrick Pressgrove Houston TX 2308 27 26 23:07.1 23:12.4 7:27/M
5 Easton Schlender Houston TX 2364 26 34 24:34.5 24:47.8 7:55/M
6 Joseph Supercinski Houston TX 2336 21 38 24:15.3 25:06.5 7:49/M
7 Kevin Hagenlocher Houston TX 2272 26 40 24:30.8 25:23.9 7:54/M
8 Tim Shedrick Houston TX 2263 26 41 25:26.8 25:31.5 8:12/M
9 Edwin Maturan Missouri City TX 2366 24 45 26:12.0 26:25.4 8:27/M
10 Justin Smith Houston TX 2273 27 56 26:59.9 27:52.7 8:42/M
11 Eric Huerta Pearland TX 2468 27 57 27:43.0 27:55.6 8:56/M
12 Kyan Broumand Houston TX 2428 24 62 28:11.3 28:22.2 9:05/M
13 Diego Burgos Spring TX 2026 24 79 29:42.6 29:59.5 9:35/M
14 Ken Davis 2043 27 84 29:45.4 30:07.8 9:36/M
15 Joel Kanter Houston TX 2106 29 89 30:14.4 30:34.3 9:45/M
16 Jesse Farek Houston TX 2401 26 96 30:29.4 30:53.4 9:50/M
17 Joshua King Floresville TX 2107 28 104 31:14.0 31:19.4 10:05/M
18 John Huynh Houston TX 2092 24 127 32:11.1 32:46.7 10:23/M
19 Bruno Dias Houston TX 2048 29 141 32:38.3 33:32.2 10:32/M
20 Jack Lee Houston TX 2115 28 144 33:21.3 33:37.9 10:45/M
21 Robert Fisher 2268 27 155 33:38.7 34:29.7 10:51/M
22 Charles O?«÷Brien Bryn Mawr PA 2172 29 170 35:03.5 35:33.6 11:18/M
23 Kevin Gillis Houston TX 2435 26 209 37:43.0 38:15.4 12:10/M
24 Vidhey Shrivastava Houston TX 2261 27 224 38:37.7 39:10.4 12:27/M
25 Erick Cano Katy TX 2347 24 240 40:15.2 40:15.2 12:59/M
26 Jose Trevino Houston TX 2233 26 282 43:09.3 43:18.4 13:55/M
27 Nicholas Merritt Houston TX 2264 24 290 43:02.2 43:51.8 13:53/M
28 Trent Middleton Sugar Land TX 2146 22 298 43:15.3 44:19.9 13:57/M
29 Daniel Park Houston TX 2387 29 305 45:18.0 46:04.2 14:37/M
30 David Michalak 2145 29 368 55:47.2 56:25.5 18:00/M
31 Peter Tran 2231 28 369 55:47.0 56:26.1 18:00/M
DQ Tyler Dill Houston TX 2419 26 DQ --- --- 5:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Antony Keller Houston TX 2351 30 2 16:53.3 16:55.6 5:27/M
2 Michael Mattis Ellicott City MD 2136 37 28 22:28.9 23:33.1 7:15/M
3 Ross Dobbie Houston TX 2055 36 30 23:39.2 23:54.8 7:38/M
4 Michael Smego Houston TX 2220 33 35 24:08.9 24:51.8 7:47/M
5 Kenneth Kindle Houston TX 2418 38 48 26:14.2 26:42.9 8:28/M
6 Isa Tan 2225 38 54 27:14.2 27:21.5 8:47/M
7 Danny Lugo Cypress TX 2123 36 61 27:17.0 28:17.3 8:48/M
8 Luis Diaz Houston TX 2049 35 66 27:43.4 28:48.3 8:56/M
9 Bo Toups Houston TX 2461 38 97 30:28.2 30:57.8 9:50/M
10 Ryan Slott Houston TX 2219 30 101 30:42.6 31:06.2 9:54/M
11 Daniel Lee Houston TX 2328 30 102 30:35.2 31:06.8 9:52/M
12 Johnny Cratic Humble TX 2039 39 103 30:47.0 31:11.6 9:56/M
13 Chris Bergamasco Houston TX 2258 33 108 31:05.0 31:33.6 10:02/M
14 Ben Lee Houston TX 2330 34 109 31:02.8 31:34.2 10:01/M
15 jake bottelberghe Houston TX 2354 36 112 31:42.1 32:04.2 10:14/M
16 Thomas Allison 2297 30 114 31:16.9 32:10.6 10:05/M
17 Adam Box Houston TX 2369 35 121 32:17.0 32:42.4 10:25/M
18 Eric Bean Houston TX 2015 38 137 32:15.9 33:21.8 10:24/M
19 fabian owens Houston TX 2439 35 160 34:46.6 35:11.5 11:13/M
20 Jared Witte Houston TX 2340 31 163 34:29.0 35:13.7 11:07/M
21 Matt Pearce 2183 31 171 35:07.4 35:57.6 11:20/M
22 Michael Francis Pearland TX 2067 38 194 36:02.9 37:10.4 11:37/M
23 Nathan Phelps Bellaire TX 2185 39 199 36:51.9 37:39.6 11:53/M
24 Ray Sanders Houston TX 2322 39 201 37:30.6 37:44.7 12:06/M
25 Roy Willits Crosby TX 2478 34 203 37:22.3 37:48.2 12:03/M
26 Eric Cohn Houston TX 2035 31 225 39:18.4 39:18.4 12:41/M
27 Christopher Bettinger Katy TX 2345 38 254 39:42.2 41:14.5 12:48/M
28 Huy Nguyen 2164 39 256 41:13.6 41:29.9 13:18/M
29 Timothy Lang Houston TX 2112 36 259 41:07.1 41:58.0 13:16/M
30 Adam Pryor Houston TX 2260 32 261 41:08.8 42:04.5 13:16/M
31 Ellis Deweese Houston TX 2047 36 288 43:08.4 43:45.2 13:55/M
32 Jonathan Hertzing Houston TX 2083 30 291 43:09.4 43:59.5 13:55/M
33 Gary Moorhead Houston TX 2382 39 317 47:55.3 48:18.5 15:27/M
34 Ryan Kistenmacher Houston 2602 32 336 49:38.8 50:41.5 16:01/M
35 Eric Schlabach Houston TX 2484 36 400 1:16:34.9 1:17:12.8 24:42/M
DQ Linch Mcfarland Spring TX 2138 34 DQ --- --- 5:45/M
DQ RJ Owens 2171 36 DQ --- --- 6:34/M
DQ Fidel Vega 2409 35 DQ --- --- 8:16/M
DQ Antonio Iruegas 2300 35 DQ --- --- 9:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ricky Kramer Houston TX 2396 40 5 17:52.9 17:55.5 5:46/M
2 Jon Mendez Houston TX 2410 40 23 22:25.5 22:28.8 7:14/M
3 Alex Abraham Houston TX 2545 40 39 25:14.9 25:19.7 8:08/M
4 Akshay Desai Houston TX 2046 48 47 26:22.2 26:31.4 8:30/M
5 Jeremiah Corbin League City TX 2377 41 51 26:50.2 27:02.8 8:39/M
6 James Jiang Pearland TX 2374 48 53 26:42.3 27:07.7 8:37/M
7 Marcos Saenz Houston TX 2357 48 58 27:37.4 27:55.8 8:55/M
8 John Young Houston TX 2314 49 95 30:25.1 30:51.8 9:49/M
9 William Crochet Houston TX 2454 45 100 30:41.5 31:00.1 9:54/M
10 Rodney Phillips Houston TX 2256 43 105 31:10.4 31:21.2 10:03/M
11 John Mason Pearland TX 2132 46 130 32:31.2 32:55.8 10:29/M
12 RICO DELOSREYES Houston TX 2474 45 131 32:27.1 32:58.2 10:28/M
13 Edmund Pantuliano Houston TX 2174 45 138 32:36.6 33:24.8 10:31/M
14 Frank Garcia Damon TX 2361 47 184 36:51.5 36:57.8 11:53/M
15 Brian Amis 2446 41 190 36:50.6 37:04.1 11:53/M
16 Bradley Coffman Houston TX 2034 40 227 39:13.5 39:20.4 12:39/M
17 Brandon Tyroch 2237 43 233 39:13.1 39:39.5 12:39/M
18 Jeff Dorsey Houston TX 2430 43 247 40:40.6 40:44.8 13:07/M
19 Clay Forister 2063 40 265 41:23.3 42:20.9 13:21/M
20 Shawn Crews Houston TX 2542 44 277 42:46.0 43:03.3 13:48/M
21 Corey Aiken 2453 40 284 42:51.0 43:23.3 13:49/M
22 Scott Davenport Humble TX 2284 49 367 55:45.7 56:12.5 17:59/M
23 Carl Hahn Houston TX 2077 48 372 56:22.8 57:14.3 18:11/M
24 Scott Lyon Houston TX 2127 47 377 57:39.1 57:50.8 18:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Raines Houston/tx TX 2262 56 15 21:12.1 21:16.2 6:50/M
2 Javier Gomez Houston TX 2312 54 18 21:47.1 21:49.2 7:02/M
3 Monte Fisher Missouri City TX 2388 58 19 21:49.4 21:52.5 7:02/M
4 Kevin Balke Houston TX 2012 50 33 23:54.8 24:17.4 7:43/M
5 Douglas Godden Missouri City TX 2443 54 37 24:49.4 24:59.4 8:00/M
6 Steve Payne Pearland TX 2182 53 42 25:03.3 25:36.5 8:05/M
7 Mark Garvin Houston TX 2546 55 60 28:04.0 28:10.8 9:03/M
8 Efrain rosado 2479 52 70 29:25.9 29:30.2 9:29/M
9 Walter Galaway Spring TX 2069 54 77 29:09.7 29:49.3 9:24/M
10 Steven Ives Houston TX 2093 55 107 31:21.4 31:30.8 10:07/M
11 Steve Summers Houston TX 2293 52 120 32:20.9 32:39.1 10:26/M
12 Jeff Hunt Seabrook TX 2338 55 151 33:13.4 34:06.7 10:43/M
13 Walter Overcash Spring TX 2170 50 154 33:50.8 34:18.1 10:55/M
14 Joel Levine Missouri City 2600 56 182 36:36.5 36:51.5 11:48/M
15 Ramon Echevarria Cypress TX 2283 54 205 37:35.8 38:02.3 12:07/M
16 Russell Smith Houston TX 2221 58 220 38:11.2 38:54.8 12:19/M
17 BILL DICKEY Houston TX 2051 54 221 38:15.4 38:55.8 12:20/M
18 Jonas Referente Houston TX 2201 50 270 42:04.6 42:55.3 13:34/M
19 James Neill Cat Spring TX 2161 50 344 51:47.5 52:09.9 16:42/M
20 Jay Daniel 2325 54 345 51:47.2 52:10.7 16:42/M
21 Craig McGaughy Houston TX 2304 55 348 51:53.3 52:49.7 16:44/M
22 Victor Kaiser Cypress TX 2104 51 374 57:13.8 57:36.2 18:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Armando Medina Somerville TX 2140 60 52 27:02.4 27:07.7 8:43/M
2 Randall Smith Houston TX 2386 67 75 29:33.5 29:45.4 9:32/M
3 Patrick Flaherty Houston TX 2450 60 82 29:44.3 30:02.6 9:35/M
4 Gordon Dobbie Troon SAY 2053 66 83 29:51.8 30:07.2 9:38/M
5 Joseph Shanley Houston TX 2214 66 113 31:50.1 32:07.9 10:16/M
6 Stuart Porteous Houston TX 2289 60 118 32:14.4 32:31.7 10:24/M
7 Mark Snyder Houston TX 2467 64 129 32:44.2 32:55.2 10:34/M
8 Samuel Smiley Houston TX 2332 60 153 33:32.4 34:16.1 10:49/M
9 John Canik Tomball TX 2029 61 165 35:10.4 35:15.6 11:21/M
10 Jim Thorp 2463 61 177 36:21.8 36:32.3 11:44/M
11 Virgil Enos Dickinson TX 2280 63 195 36:34.5 37:12.7 11:48/M
12 Alan Rimel Cypress TX 2204 63 228 38:52.2 39:21.5 12:32/M
13 Lee Johnson Houston TX 2099 60 237 39:29.9 40:00.3 12:44/M
14 Bill White 2452 62 293 43:49.8 44:04.5 14:08/M
15 Patrick Boudreaux 2343 65 318 47:59.5 48:26.7 15:29/M
16 Rick Lyman Houston TX 2126 60 353 54:15.0 54:46.5 17:30/M
17 Fred Carter Houston TX 2030 61 357 54:55.8 55:10.2 17:43/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Halverson Spring TX 2079 77 136 32:40.9 33:21.6 10:32/M
2 Thomas Woltz Houston TX 2319 71 157 34:36.0 34:45.7 11:10/M
3 Larry Cullen Tomball TX 2317 74 167 35:12.0 35:21.8 11:21/M
4 Jack Klander houston TX 2109 76 169 35:25.5 35:32.2 11:25/M
5 Noah J Matthews Houston TX 2135 78 301 45:08.9 45:22.8 14:34/M
6 DONALD WILLMON Houston TX 2353 73 340 51:19.5 51:51.8 16:33/M
 

Wheel Chair

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wendy Larsen League City TX 382 46 1 27:26.8 27:30.5 4:25/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ramiro Bermudez 1000 58 2 29:56.3 29:58.8 4:50/M
2 Frederick Green Fresno 944 41 3 37:40.3 37:44.2 6:05/M
 

Wheel Chair 5K

Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Douglas Dillard Houston TX 2442 39 1 35:17.9 36:01.8 11:23/M