Wellness

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Campos 268 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:31.8 18:33.6 5:58/M
2 Changrui Cheng 205 42 M 2 Top Fin 19:44.1 19:44.7 6:22/M
3 Henry Hwu 160 41 M 3 Top Fin 19:58.1 19:58.1 6:26/M
4 Lei Liu 21 46 M 1 40-49 20:38.0 20:40.0 6:39/M
5 Paul Chapman Houston TEXAS 90 41 M 2 40-49 21:17.9 21:19.0 6:52/M
6 Chris Newland 179 32 M 1 30-39 21:30.7 21:31.2 6:56/M
7 Jaydon Vargas 238 15 M 1 1-19 21:53.3 21:58.3 7:04/M
8 Jose mariano 190 32 M 2 30-39 21:59.5 21:59.5 7:05/M
9 Paul Schrieber 284 15 M 2 1-19 22:03.5 22:29.0 7:07/M
10 Marco Perini 135 41 M 3 40-49 22:06.3 22:15.5 7:08/M
11 Anna Ho 82 13 F 1 Top Fin 22:12.0 27:22.7 7:10/M
12 Manuel Toro 110 51 M 1 50-59 23:24.3 23:24.3 7:33/M
13 Bruce Schrieb 282 48 M 4 40-49 23:50.2 23:53.8 7:41/M
14 Abraham Barajas 214 26 M 1 20-29 24:16.9 24:34.0 7:50/M
15 Chao Li 37 48 M 5 40-49 24:24.7 24:26.6 7:52/M
16 Laisdy Ramirez 286 30 F 2 Top Fin 24:33.5 24:33.5 7:55/M
17 Vasily Eliseev 117 35 M 3 30-39 24:33.5 24:34.4 7:55/M
18 LORENZO BARAJAS 210 52 M 2 50-59 24:42.0 24:44.8 7:58/M
19 Daniel Zamora 149 40 M 6 40-49 24:52.9 24:52.9 8:01/M
20 Alejandro Guardado 322 61 M 1 60-69 25:21.2 25:21.2 8:11/M
21 Terrance Thomas 87 27 M 2 20-29 25:32.4 25:55.7 8:14/M
22 Kyle Cornish 281 35 M 4 30-39 25:39.2 26:06.9 8:16/M
23 Lance Bryan 129 32 M 5 30-39 26:04.6 26:05.8 8:25/M
24 Jacquelyn Johnson 312 27 F 3 Top Fin 26:07.4 26:22.1 8:25/M
25 Jose Ortega 109 34 M 6 30-39 26:08.0 26:10.8 8:26/M
26 Francisco Marti Jr. 120 24 M 3 20-29 26:18.6 26:20.7 8:29/M
27 Brian Song 290 12 M 3 1-19 26:23.3 26:43.3 8:31/M
28 Juan Hernandez Houston 257 11 M 4 1-19 26:24.2 26:24.2 8:31/M
29 Yaping Wang 213 48 F 1 40-49 26:29.0 26:47.7 8:33/M
30 Nate johnson 327 26 M 4 20-29 26:43.8 26:59.4 8:37/M
31 Renata Trebing 106 33 F 1 30-39 27:15.0 28:05.8 8:47/M
32 Margarita Alcala 65 36 F 2 30-39 27:27.6 27:32.4 8:51/M
33 Tina 246 53 F 1 50-59 27:31.1 27:51.2 8:53/M
34 Gregory Scharer 170 60 M 2 60-69 27:34.3 27:38.3 8:54/M
35 X Song 144 54 M 3 50-59 27:38.3 27:58.5 8:55/M
36 Alexis Schrieb 283 16 F 1 1-19 27:48.7 28:14.9 8:58/M
37 Michael Stuckey 36 37 M 7 30-39 27:53.7 29:01.6 9:00/M
38 Mark Verrett 305 39 M 8 30-39 27:54.0 28:24.3 9:00/M
39 Chang Li 288 44 M 7 40-49 27:57.6 28:18.4 9:01/M
40 Lindsey Wilson 44 38 F 3 30-39 28:05.1 28:15.7 9:04/M
41 Hongmei Lou 33 47 F 2 40-49 28:11.0 28:31.3 9:05/M
42 Lily Yin 240 38 F 4 30-39 28:22.9 28:41.3 9:09/M
43 Kumar nagaraju 285 37 M 9 30-39 28:53.4 29:01.5 9:19/M
44 Unknown Partic. 3227 3227 M 1 0- 0 29:08.7 29:28.1 9:24/M
45 Ramandeep Kaur 287 32 F 5 30-39 29:17.0 29:17.0 9:27/M
46 Louise Mooney 231 47 F 3 40-49 29:29.4 29:38.1 9:31/M
47 Allen Tovar 66 11 M 5 1-19 29:36.5 29:41.4 9:33/M
48 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 5 45 M 8 40-49 29:37.8 29:52.7 9:33/M
49 Chanel Love 304 32 F 6 30-39 29:42.2 30:12.2 9:35/M
50 Unknown Partic. 400 400 M 2 0- 0 29:46.3 30:10.6 9:36/M
51 Sophia Vargas 237 34 F 7 30-39 30:08.8 30:59.9 9:43/M
52 Lauren Hoff 73 32 F 8 30-39 30:12.0 30:22.0 9:45/M
53 Christopher Alverson 77 46 M 9 40-49 30:28.9 30:36.1 9:50/M
54 Sabrina 17 27 F 1 20-29 30:54.1 31:45.1 9:58/M
55 Ivan Campos 242 14 M 6 1-19 31:11.0 31:12.8 10:04/M
56 James Willson 272 36 M 10 30-39 31:14.5 31:46.8 10:05/M
57 Rakesh Thakare 310 38 M 11 30-39 31:38.3 31:42.1 10:12/M
58 Luis G Guachisaca 318 37 M 12 30-39 31:53.7 32:08.9 10:17/M
59 Elisa Ciobotaru 113 40 F 4 40-49 31:57.6 32:07.1 10:18/M
60 Richard Guillory 45 47 M 10 40-49 31:59.3 32:57.7 10:19/M
61 Sunil Chanolian 320 45 M 11 40-49 32:27.8 38:41.8 10:28/M
62 jerry matula 61 73 M 1 70-99 32:29.9 32:39.7 10:29/M
63 Anahi Ortega 122 16 F 2 1-19 32:39.4 32:39.4 10:32/M
64 David Jen 196 43 M 12 40-49 32:39.8 32:57.9 10:32/M
65 Tara McElhiney 169 28 F 2 20-29 32:41.2 33:12.6 10:33/M
66 Donald Jeanlewis 180 36 M 13 30-39 33:11.5 33:47.5 10:42/M
67 Erica 225 39 F 9 30-39 33:17.8 33:27.8 10:44/M
68 David Silberman 159 63 M 3 60-69 33:22.2 34:39.3 10:46/M
69 Jessica Gonzalez 189 31 F 10 30-39 33:41.4 33:41.4 10:52/M
70 wayne hill 103 65 M 4 60-69 33:42.1 35:18.8 10:52/M
71 Janeatte Bendezu 188 42 F 5 40-49 33:54.3 33:57.6 10:56/M
72 Alyssa Bendezu 244 10 F 3 1-19 33:55.1 33:57.9 10:56/M
73 Vicky Alvarado 323 53 F 2 50-59 34:21.6 34:49.8 11:05/M
74 Ashley Job 76 32 F 11 30-39 34:34.0 34:59.5 11:09/M
75 Lawrence 266 31 M 14 30-39 34:45.5 35:14.7 11:13/M
76 Camryn Strohman 227 11 F 4 1-19 34:58.8 34:58.8 11:17/M
77 Manasi 294 30 F 12 30-39 35:06.0 35:09.1 11:19/M
78 Loan Ho 35 47 F 6 40-49 35:08.0 35:08.0 11:20/M
79 Lindsay Garcia 248 30 F 13 30-39 35:28.4 35:35.3 11:26/M
80 Steve Fanos houston 307 63 M 5 60-69 35:34.0 35:39.0 11:28/M
81 Nellie Zamora 311 29 F 3 20-29 35:42.5 35:42.5 11:31/M
82 Lan 317 57 F 3 50-59 36:07.0 41:13.2 11:39/M
83 Kelsi Cornish 41 26 F 4 20-29 36:18.5 36:47.1 11:43/M
84 Brooklyn Allen 239 8 F 5 1-19 36:27.5 37:18.1 11:45/M
85 Daniel Chambon 255 8 M 7 1-19 36:31.2 36:56.4 11:47/M
86 Sandra Reyes 184 46 F 7 40-49 36:41.6 37:06.6 11:50/M
87 Maria Elena Chambon 252 11 F 6 1-19 37:04.5 37:29.2 11:57/M
88 Sylvain Chambon 183 40 M 13 40-49 37:06.0 37:30.6 11:58/M
89 Susan Reeves 72 49 F 8 40-49 37:13.2 38:04.0 12:00/M
90 Ramesh Jammanapalli 222 41 M 14 40-49 37:22.2 37:30.2 12:03/M
91 Chandra Munagavalasa Houston 59 46 M 15 40-49 38:05.5 38:21.4 12:17/M
92 Unknown Partic. 443 443 M 3 0- 0 38:05.6 38:22.4 12:17/M
93 Deborah Adams Houston TX 319 60 F 1 60-69 38:20.7 38:31.5 12:22/M
94 Leslie Ortega 123 15 F 7 1-19 38:31.8 38:35.7 12:25/M
95 Barbara Barnhart 138 69 F 2 60-69 38:32.5 39:27.1 12:26/M
96 Arturo del Campo 158 48 M 16 40-49 38:49.2 39:44.5 12:31/M
97 Julie Nelson 62 55 F 4 50-59 38:54.8 38:54.8 12:33/M
98 Laura Campos 204 37 F 14 30-39 39:04.3 39:06.7 12:36/M
99 Toni Adams 43 53 F 5 50-59 39:20.3 42:43.6 12:41/M
100 Sahana rao 153 53 F 6 50-59 39:22.5 39:56.9 12:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Gayathri Narayanan 187 36 F 15 30-39 39:41.3 40:23.2 12:48/M
102 Kavipriya Manoharan 94 36 F 16 30-39 39:57.1 40:02.6 12:53/M
103 Siri Krothapalli 7 12 F 8 1-19 40:16.8 40:29.9 12:59/M
104 Katy Hart 292 39 F 17 30-39 40:17.2 40:17.2 13:00/M
105 Ashley Ortega 121 10 F 9 1-19 40:18.0 40:21.2 13:00/M
106 Boris Balic 57 81 M 2 70-99 40:29.1 40:29.1 13:04/M
107 Dana Kettler 151 52 F 7 50-59 40:43.5 41:12.3 13:08/M
108 Alex Anekwe 274 12 M 8 1-19 41:01.2 41:34.6 13:14/M
109 Craig Bracken 86 36 M 15 30-39 41:30.7 41:52.4 13:23/M
110 Sherbanu Kadibhai 293 54 F 8 50-59 42:20.3 42:54.1 13:39/M
111 Ranu Gupta 250 38 F 18 30-39 42:55.9 43:17.7 13:51/M
112 Utkarsh Raana 251 12 M 9 1-19 42:56.5 43:18.1 13:51/M
113 Manuel Castilleja 259 3 M 10 1-19 43:00.4 43:00.4 13:52/M
114 Raja Durai Muru Rajendran 97 37 M 16 30-39 43:05.2 43:11.7 13:54/M
115 Ashley May 48 35 F 19 30-39 43:56.5 44:22.7 14:10/M
116 Latha Veranani 168 0 F 1 0- 0 43:56.5 44:31.2 14:10/M
117 Beatriz Vargas 118 0 F 2 0- 0 45:09.4 45:09.4 14:34/M
118 Gloria Macias 291 40 F 9 40-49 45:23.9 46:03.0 14:38/M
119 Victoria Hernandez 241 65 F 3 60-69 45:24.8 45:24.8 14:39/M
120 Wes Chain 162 39 M 17 30-39 46:55.9 47:31.3 15:08/M
121 Pineda Jose 139 11 M 11 1-19 47:06.3 50:27.7 15:12/M
122 Unknown Partic. 654 654 M 4 0- 0 47:31.8 47:31.8 15:20/M
123 Mea Ebenbichler 112 49 F 10 40-49 47:36.9 48:32.3 15:21/M
124 Vasudha Govindan 165 50 F 9 50-59 49:11.3 49:42.7 15:52/M
125 Vijaykumar Patil 309 35 M 18 30-39 49:30.3 49:33.9 15:58/M
126 Sunitha 67 41 F 11 40-49 49:55.1 50:11.0 16:06/M
127 Roy Rodriguez 313 51 M 4 50-59 50:20.2 50:20.2 16:14/M
128 JONI NOBLE Houston 40 61 F 4 60-69 50:25.5 50:25.5 16:16/M
129 Varun Krothapalli 6 7 M 12 1-19 51:50.5 52:03.0 16:43/M
130 Sravanti Krothapalli 8 38 F 20 30-39 51:51.4 52:05.0 16:44/M