USA Fit

Age Group Results

January 28, 2018


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing


Marathon Early Start Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Marathon Early Start Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Marathon Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Marathon Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5K Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Race Day Half Switches Men: 0-99
Race Day Half Switches Women: 0-99
5K Walkers Men:
5K Walkers Women:
Hand Cycles Men: 0-99
Hand Cycles Women: 0-99

Marathon Early Start

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenda Standley Cypress TX 3100 43 8 6:04:21.27 6:04:32.12 13:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Allotta Missouri City TX 3005 54 9 6:04:57.59 6:05:11.93 13:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Rattani Houston TX 3088 28 25 6:45:44.95 6:45:50.92 15:29/M
2 Rupashree Geethaaviji Ananthak Houston TX 3039 29 30 7:08:36.63 7:08:42.19 16:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Virginia Zavala Humble TX 3134 38 14 6:11:15.00 6:11:23.23 14:10/M
2 Adilia Alvarez Pearland TX 3113 36 29 6:59:52.67 6:59:58.49 16:02/M
3 Marline Duncan Richmond TX 3034 37 34 7:26:24.02 7:26:31.23 17:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yvonne Juarez San Antonio TX 3054 40 11 6:07:13.58 6:07:25.43 14:01/M
2 Mary Robles Cypress TX 3138 49 13 6:08:49.14 6:09:00.13 14:05/M
3 Mireya Hansen Galveston TX 3211 40 16 6:23:47.46 6:24:00.63 14:39/M
4 aimee cassulo houston TX 3196 46 19 6:25:00.94 6:25:10.41 14:42/M
5 Jeremy Aganon Missouri City TX 3001 42 20 6:25:42.41 6:25:52.72 14:43/M
6 Celeste Eaves Tomball TX 3035 45 22 6:32:33.52 6:32:44.43 14:59/M
7 Myra Granada Missouri City TX 3044 44 23 6:41:36.88 6:47:22.66 15:20/M
8 Erin Gerstbrein Richmond TX 3117 41 37 8:06:21.02 8:06:30.87 18:34/M
9 Stephanie Zavala Houston TX 3133 42 38 8:06:23.89 8:06:30.87 18:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Theresa Strong Houston TX 3102 58 17 6:24:43.49 6:24:53.17 14:41/M
2 Nicole Barrett Houston TX 3011 52 18 6:24:44.19 6:24:53.66 14:41/M
3 Sharon Braudway Baytown TX 3019 59 27 6:47:23.18 6:47:30.79 15:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Que Pham Houston TX 3082 68 24 6:43:22.06 6:43:30.91 15:24/M
2 sharon ward friendswood TX 3109 63 33 7:16:45.79 7:16:54.77 16:40/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebecca McElroy Richmond TX 3070 70 21 6:28:55.89 6:29:00.67 14:51/M
2 Lynne DeShazo Alabaster AL 3031 70 26 6:47:22.15 6:47:29.97 15:33/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 3331 3331 1 2:40:47.14 2:40:47.14 6:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vay Phillippi Missouri City TX 3083 42 4 5:45:58.58 5:45:58.58 13:12/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1412 1412 2 2:55:01.12 5:01:35.74 6:41/M
2 Unknown Partic. 3684 3684 3 3:37:33.03 5:43:46.81 8:18/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1201 1201 6 5:53:46.30 7:59:36.24 13:30/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joevonne Juarez San Antonio TX 3053 14 10 6:06:52.44 6:07:03.98 14:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Omar Zaman Sugar Land TX 3195 38 32 7:12:59.77 7:13:12.52 16:32/M
2 Khurram Rattani Houston TX 3087 30 36 7:39:50.25 7:39:55.80 17:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Samir Becic Houston TX 3165 41 5 5:49:34.65 5:49:39.20 13:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WESLEY WHITE Dickinson TX 3153 54 7 6:00:09.25 6:00:22.83 13:45/M
2 Richard Carroll Houston TX 3025 58 12 6:08:36.28 6:08:42.88 14:04/M
3 Thomas Moberly San Antonio TX 3142 52 35 7:27:45.90 7:27:53.51 17:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Owen Pearland TX 3078 61 15 6:22:05.31 6:22:17.26 14:35/M
2 Bruce Purdy Manchester MI 3085 61 28 6:52:00.25 6:52:05.10 15:44/M
3 Tim Beally Sugar Land TX 3012 66 31 7:09:52.70 7:09:59.51 16:24/M
 

Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Shaffer Rosenberg TX 3127 40 5 3:14:40.25 3:14:42.88 7:26/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victoria Van Wie Cypress TX 3191 47 14 3:43:02.61 3:43:11.32 8:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shelby Williams Brandon FL 3111 25 6 3:21:50.23 3:21:52.14 7:42/M
2 Hannah Lau Houston TX 3060 26 12 3:38:05.90 3:38:10.70 8:19/M
3 Amanda Rodriguez South Houston TX 3090 22 85 5:10:09.63 5:10:49.97 11:50/M
4 Madeline Rosa League City TX 3091 20 98 5:31:53.23 5:32:44.57 12:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sylvia Ly Houston TX 3206 36 11 3:36:06.70 3:36:16.03 8:15/M
2 Rosenely Cuellar Houston TX 3169 33 58 4:30:42.59 4:31:16.94 10:20/M
3 Chrissi LaBrose Katy TX 3198 38 59 4:32:45.94 4:33:28.16 10:25/M
4 Kristina Brandon Spring TX 3018 36 67 4:43:22.94 4:44:19.47 10:49/M
5 Olivia Watkins pearland TX 3110 33 69 4:44:04.16 4:44:47.72 10:51/M
6 ALLAINE ABELLANA 3146 38 100 5:38:45.47 5:39:23.97 12:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meri Laydevant The Woodalnds TX 3061 42 24 3:58:19.54 3:58:32.17 9:06/M
2 Cheri Payne Missouri City TX 3080 46 29 4:06:23.46 4:06:24.96 9:24/M
3 donica owens bay city TX 3179 42 44 4:21:03.53 4:21:30.14 9:58/M
4 Jennifer Trotter Houston TX 3106 45 47 4:23:51.05 4:24:21.92 10:04/M
5 Diana Carter Deer Park TX 3205 49 48 4:27:10.42 4:27:20.78 10:12/M
6 Rebecca Gedala Arvada CO 3038 41 54 4:29:56.58 4:30:35.94 10:18/M
7 JULIE HERNANDEZ 3149 49 61 4:34:39.13 4:36:27.39 10:29/M
8 Georgia Polley Houston TX 3181 43 64 4:39:16.48 4:39:54.10 10:40/M
9 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 3123 44 70 4:44:49.64 4:45:27.34 10:52/M
10 Kelly Ramey Houston TX 3182 43 75 4:52:19.61 4:52:53.48 11:09/M
11 Giovannina Caminade League City TX 3024 48 96 5:31:52.79 5:32:44.57 12:40/M
12 Robin Martin League city TX 3067 40 97 5:31:52.80 5:32:44.14 12:40/M
13 Sofia Ersan Sugar Land TX 3036 45 105 5:46:57.01 5:48:00.34 13:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aleksandra Lawera Sugar Land TX 3122 52 40 4:18:36.30 4:19:07.91 9:52/M
2 Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX 3207 55 62 4:34:57.95 4:35:16.32 10:30/M
3 Nghi Chau San jose CA 3028 51 88 5:12:41.08 5:13:51.28 11:56/M
4 Hoang Ngo San Jose CA 3077 51 90 5:12:53.88 5:14:04.28 11:57/M
5 Rebecca Steven Wichita KS 3210 56 93 5:23:02.33 5:23:02.33 12:20/M
6 Donna Palmer Pearland TX 3079 51 102 5:42:00.60 5:43:55.97 13:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Berglund Kingwood TX 3014 66 106 5:47:05.00 5:47:14.32 13:15/M
2 Laura Gustafson Houston TX 3046 68 109 5:53:44.86 5:54:30.20 13:30/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julius Michael Houston TX 3177 29 1 2:44:19.44 2:44:20.74 6:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 francisco garza houston TX 3212 52 3 3:06:01.10 3:06:02.72 7:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex DiVerde Austin TX 3033 24 2 3:01:58.76 3:01:58.76 6:57/M
2 Moses Garza Lubbock TX 3144 26 28 4:01:25.78 4:02:52.56 9:13/M
3 christopher Scales katy TX 3126 29 30 4:06:27.85 4:07:19.64 9:24/M
4 Matthew Bowling Fresno TX 3115 20 74 4:47:29.93 4:48:29.76 10:58/M
5 Ruben Gonzalez Lubbock TX 3042 24 80 4:57:06.53 4:58:34.75 11:20/M
6 Mark Zyrus Vidal Sugar Land TX 3108 28 87 5:12:28.27 5:12:28.27 11:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dung Quach Houston TX 3086 39 13 3:39:47.15 3:39:56.69 8:23/M
2 Vishwas Iyengar Sugar Land TX 3173 37 16 3:47:31.91 3:47:43.02 8:41/M
3 Michael Kranz New Berlin WI 3058 36 19 3:51:25.47 3:51:38.10 8:50/M
4 Tamura Kazuto 3163 37 20 3:52:57.90 3:53:22.34 8:53/M
5 Brian Pack Houston TX 3180 37 21 3:54:11.76 3:54:47.86 8:56/M
6 Mark Shotter Houston TX 3186 31 23 3:56:18.23 3:56:34.62 9:01/M
7 Rick Liang Houston TX 3174 32 27 4:01:02.82 4:01:39.20 9:12/M
8 Sy Shults Katy TX 3097 36 36 4:13:04.94 4:13:44.51 9:40/M
9 Joseph Cederstrom Austin TX 3026 32 45 4:21:54.67 4:22:25.98 10:00/M
10 Pablo Cruz Houston TX 3029 31 46 4:23:13.73 4:24:06.10 10:03/M
11 Ben Yackell Houston TX 3194 31 51 4:28:10.69 4:29:18.15 10:14/M
12 WILLIAM SALVADOR STAFFORD TX 3093 35 56 4:30:24.57 4:30:28.94 10:19/M
13 Irak Leon Missouri City TX 3062 39 65 4:42:18.58 4:43:50.90 10:46/M
14 Sudarshan Banjagar Houston TX 3164 38 71 4:45:16.81 4:46:12.72 10:53/M
15 John Pontikas Texas City TX 3208 37 94 5:23:26.45 5:24:20.25 12:21/M
16 Chase Langston Rosharon TX 3059 31 111 6:03:34.98 6:04:29.50 13:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryan Gottfried Klein TX 3136 42 4 3:08:10.41 3:08:12.22 7:11/M
2 Todd Whittemore Katy TX 3139 49 7 3:27:26.74 3:27:30.30 7:55/M
3 Kyle Stone Pearland TX 3188 47 8 3:29:06.99 3:29:20.41 7:59/M
4 Jesus Carias Tomball TX 3131 43 9 3:31:44.59 3:31:50.81 8:05/M
5 Kevin Gerteisen Carrollton TX 3161 49 18 3:49:36.25 3:49:51.35 8:46/M
6 Hui Long Sugar Land TX 3064 42 31 4:06:52.37 4:07:42.11 9:25/M
7 Ram Manohar Gollapalli Sugar Land TX 3119 45 32 4:06:53.78 4:07:38.39 9:25/M
8 Fulin Han Houston TX 3047 47 34 4:10:23.40 4:11:04.14 9:33/M
9 Robert Alvers Pasadena TX 3007 47 35 4:11:55.21 4:12:24.39 9:37/M
10 Ravi Thothadri Pearland TX 3162 47 39 4:17:21.27 4:17:24.82 9:49/M
11 Jim Shaver Richmond TX 3096 47 43 4:19:07.04 4:19:42.90 9:53/M
12 Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX 3050 46 49 4:27:14.15 4:27:21.93 10:12/M
13 Aaron Tackett KINGWOOD TX 3103 45 50 4:27:17.59 4:27:22.18 10:12/M
14 Emilio Jr. Albarando Katy TX 3004 41 55 4:30:23.29 4:30:58.66 10:19/M
15 Richard Oechslin HOUSTON TX 3178 41 57 4:30:36.57 4:30:36.57 10:20/M
16 Bradley Beane Katy TX 3200 40 60 4:32:45.94 4:33:29.20 10:25/M
17 Brian Sly Missouri City TX 3099 48 63 4:37:18.83 4:37:35.95 10:35/M
18 Edward Mickelson Pearland TX 3124 47 66 4:43:15.83 4:43:38.21 10:49/M
19 Cory Lucas Cypress TX 3176 43 78 4:54:47.64 4:55:49.24 11:15/M
20 EDWARD YOUNG SUGAR LAND TX 3112 44 79 4:56:13.62 4:57:01.43 11:18/M
21 William Fermo Lumberton TX 3216 40 91 5:16:41.55 5:18:39.42 12:05/M
22 ANDREW RENNIE Houston TX 3155 48 99 5:38:39.84 5:40:35.47 12:56/M
23 Melvin Brown Missouri City TX 3021 48 103 5:45:13.90 5:45:43.51 13:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Aikman Katy TX 3003 53 10 3:35:23.71 3:35:34.69 8:13/M
2 Francisco Martinez Progreso Lakes TX 3203 53 17 3:48:30.08 3:48:35.90 8:43/M
3 Hugh Blake Houston TX 3016 58 22 3:54:23.90 3:54:36.11 8:57/M
4 Steve Lombara Missouri City TX 3145 51 26 3:59:52.84 4:00:00.12 9:09/M
5 Marc Dungler Houston TX 3158 51 33 4:08:30.74 4:08:53.60 9:29/M
6 Michael Roberts Katy TX 3089 59 37 4:13:07.64 4:13:19.90 9:40/M
7 Ed Steinkamp allen TX 3101 53 38 4:14:03.19 4:14:37.12 9:42/M
8 Patric Elders Liberty TX 3197 58 41 4:18:36.70 4:20:00.97 9:52/M
9 Colin Als Katy TX 3006 51 42 4:18:50.63 4:18:54.61 9:53/M
10 Bijou Chacko Friendswood TX 3027 51 53 4:29:55.14 4:29:59.94 10:18/M
11 Ronald Arrington Houston TX 3010 53 73 4:46:34.61 4:46:55.97 10:56/M
12 GREGORY CARRIER Missouri City TX 3168 52 77 4:54:24.86 4:55:13.24 11:14/M
13 Tony Van Houston TX 3204 51 81 4:57:46.58 4:59:36.70 11:22/M
14 Jose Tamez Houston TX 3104 53 82 4:58:07.85 4:59:51.50 11:23/M
15 Tim Mays Richmond TX 3069 55 83 4:58:38.75 4:59:18.62 11:24/M
16 John T. Hyak Victoria TX 3172 58 84 5:03:14.94 5:05:24.81 11:34/M
17 nick qin sugar land TX 3209 53 86 5:11:09.71 5:12:00.24 11:53/M
18 Kevin Cain Katy TX 3023 53 92 5:21:08.93 5:23:02.30 12:15/M
19 Print ham Ram Sugar Land TX 3202 54 108 5:50:48.49 5:52:30.36 13:23/M
20 JOSE SANCHEZ 3156 50 110 5:55:49.44 5:57:12.27 13:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHEN RANEY 3154 60 15 3:45:41.57 3:45:54.82 8:37/M
2 Michael Blanchette Denver CO 3167 60 25 3:58:35.16 3:58:57.54 9:06/M
3 Richard Armin Sugar Land TX 3009 65 68 4:43:33.96 4:43:59.83 10:49/M
4 EARL HERSH Houston TX 3150 62 72 4:46:09.00 4:46:32.62 10:55/M
5 Glenn Heumann Houston TX 3049 63 76 4:54:22.31 4:55:10.42 11:14/M
6 nicolas meza houston TX 3072 66 89 5:12:51.01 5:13:52.89 11:56/M
7 Robert Bishton Ft Myers Beach FL 3166 67 95 5:29:42.69 5:30:56.81 12:35/M
8 David Johnson Odessa TX 3052 64 101 5:41:59.79 5:43:54.99 13:03/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK LIVINGSTON HOUSTON TX 3201 72 52 4:28:52.20 4:29:10.85 10:16/M
2 HERNAN MONTES BROOKLYN NY 3160 70 104 5:45:25.30 5:45:27.64 13:11/M
3 Ron Berglund Kingwood TX 3015 70 107 5:47:07.02 5:47:14.32 13:15/M
 

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Amthor Croley Texas City TX 2085 27 5 1:26:19.77 1:26:20.25 6:35/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melanie Yarzy Houston TX 2660 41 27 1:44:43.86 1:44:50.50 8:00/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michele Tullos katy TX 2640 0 421 2:56:28.61 2:57:51.72 13:28/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Pontes Bellaire TX 2610 14 129 2:04:43.91 2:04:52.22 9:31/M
2 Tess Dishaw katy TX 2105 14 149 2:08:09.41 2:08:42.71 9:47/M
3 Emma Martin Sugar Land TX 2261 10 392 2:50:52.52 2:52:23.18 13:03/M
4 Laurel Kelley Missouri City TX 2211 11 449 3:06:42.48 3:08:39.96 14:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paige Willis Sugar Land TX 2453 18 84 1:56:51.08 1:56:56.70 8:55/M
2 Shannon Engle Sugar Land TX 2121 17 92 1:57:49.03 1:58:05.42 9:00/M
3 Yasmine Perez Katy TX 2326 18 122 2:03:54.50 2:04:34.19 9:27/M
4 Nishkala Neela Pearland TX 2298 19 309 2:34:52.08 2:36:44.70 11:49/M
5 Trisha Kulkarni Sugar Land TX 2233 15 321 2:37:09.64 2:38:17.93 12:00/M
6 Arshia Batra Houston TX 2016 19 386 2:50:03.76 2:51:12.59 12:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Morgan Dean Houston TX 2097 22 33 1:45:52.84 1:46:00.55 8:05/M
2 Hannah Knapp Houston TX 2221 23 37 1:46:59.20 1:47:04.84 8:10/M
3 Sarah Sultana Houston TX 2407 24 45 1:48:38.33 1:48:43.97 8:18/M
4 ANDREA AYALA 2482 27 66 1:54:13.13 1:54:29.69 8:43/M
5 Jessica Scott Houston TX 2370 27 72 1:54:45.23 1:56:22.54 8:46/M
6 Elizabeth Adams Houston TX 2000 23 73 1:54:46.83 1:54:54.46 8:46/M
7 Alycia Curtis Sugar Land TX 2089 28 78 1:55:56.63 1:56:23.97 8:51/M
8 Sophy Mo Pearland TX 2287 27 87 1:56:59.75 1:57:10.36 8:56/M
9 McKinsey Smith Harrisonburg VA 2394 20 90 1:57:23.07 1:57:50.19 8:58/M
10 Grace Tuttle Seattle WA 2423 28 91 1:57:33.62 1:57:33.62 8:58/M
11 Rebecca Godard Bellaire TX 2144 20 107 2:00:16.76 2:00:39.86 9:11/M
12 Sally Nguyen Missouri City TX 2303 25 116 2:02:10.42 2:03:13.37 9:20/M
13 melissa benzaia Sugar Land TX 2023 29 118 2:02:25.17 2:02:52.51 9:21/M
14 Shelby Hawkins Corpus Christi TX 2168 24 134 2:05:45.97 2:06:21.35 9:36/M
15 Veronica Phung Missouri city TX 2331 25 148 2:07:57.51 2:08:19.63 9:46/M
16 Elizabeth Johnson Houston TX 2199 24 160 2:10:15.13 2:10:32.56 9:57/M
17 Margaret Johnson Walton KY 2200 21 163 2:10:27.18 2:10:44.36 9:57/M
18 Katherine Ksendzuk Houston TX 2228 26 173 2:11:53.28 2:12:30.51 10:04/M
19 Sunny Larwood Houston TX 2235 29 179 2:13:15.12 2:19:58.75 10:10/M
20 Chelsea Anasi Richmond TX 2006 22 190 2:14:40.85 2:15:15.40 10:17/M
21 Mariel Honarmand Galveston TX 2567 22 205 2:17:18.71 2:18:15.32 10:29/M
22 Grace Brann Houston TX 2034 24 218 2:19:03.48 2:20:05.97 10:37/M
23 Johanna Puetz Katy TX 2335 25 234 2:21:12.04 2:21:51.66 10:47/M
24 DARCI STAVINOHA 2512 23 248 2:23:34.28 2:25:37.15 10:58/M
25 Haley McDowell Missouri City TX 2271 25 251 2:23:35.76 2:25:06.38 10:58/M
26 Francie Gremillion Houston TX 2153 26 274 2:26:31.33 2:27:27.68 11:11/M
27 Nyla Vasquez Houston TX 2433 24 278 2:27:08.49 2:28:13.25 11:14/M
28 Kyrie Cassin Houston TX 2059 26 279 2:27:32.74 2:29:38.61 11:16/M
29 Aswathy Girija Houston TX 2143 24 293 2:30:30.05 2:32:11.18 11:29/M
30 Niharika Neela Pearland TX 2297 21 310 2:34:52.35 2:36:44.70 11:49/M
31 Kristian Lenderman Meadows Place TX 2240 26 311 2:35:01.90 2:35:01.90 11:50/M
32 Sarah Lenderman Meadows Place TX 2241 25 318 2:36:37.87 2:38:42.39 11:57/M
33 Lauren Gibson Sugar Land TX 2142 26 322 2:37:16.20 2:38:20.16 12:00/M
34 Kimberly Whitley Houston TX 2449 28 349 2:44:27.37 2:45:13.96 12:33/M
35 Katlyn Holton Richmond TX 2177 20 354 2:45:21.71 2:47:23.97 12:37/M
36 Lynn Keerikattu Sugar Land TX 2209 26 371 2:47:51.70 2:48:49.66 12:49/M
37 Brittany Garmon The Woodlands TX 2135 27 385 2:49:46.75 2:51:38.46 12:58/M
38 Aleah Maas League City TX 2255 21 412 2:55:07.00 2:56:11.57 13:22/M
39 Ericka Butler Rosenberg TX 2046 26 435 2:59:57.70 3:00:52.57 13:44/M
40 Jennifer Owens Humble TX 2312 22 441 3:03:52.64 3:05:33.76 14:02/M
41 Amanda Flores Houston TX 2476 28 454 3:08:55.89 3:09:54.26 14:25/M
42 Sheryl Joy Missouri City TX 2205 28 468 3:14:34.45 3:15:05.78 14:51/M
43 Staffy John stafford TX 2197 25 469 3:14:34.60 3:15:05.22 14:51/M
44 Kailyn Yackell Houston TX 2646 25 492 3:23:20.81 3:24:28.49 15:31/M
45 janice Heberling Sugar Land TX 2680 28 496 3:24:37.07 3:26:47.73 15:37/M
46 Melanie Beckenbach Houston TX 2020 27 521 3:34:50.90 3:36:00.49 16:24/M
47 Janeen Curry` Houston TX 2550 26 558 3:53:01.11 3:55:02.36 17:47/M
48 Christina Mae Rugloski Livingston TX 2524 21 561 3:53:04.63 3:55:03.58 17:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kara Beaton League City TX 2019 36 7 1:29:45.15 1:29:48.51 6:51/M
2 Kristen Dodd sugar land TX 2108 30 18 1:39:57.62 1:39:59.98 7:38/M
3 Kara Sonntag New berlin WI 2632 38 21 1:42:03.62 1:42:14.17 7:47/M
4 Adriana Oliveira Houston TX 2597 30 23 1:44:00.95 1:44:37.34 7:56/M
5 Sandra Stansberry Houston TX 2633 37 46 1:48:43.61 1:48:53.97 8:18/M
6 Christine Stewart Minneapolis MN 2401 32 82 1:56:37.52 1:57:01.86 8:54/M
7 Emily Tuttle Atlanta GA 2422 32 85 1:56:52.30 1:57:16.94 8:55/M
8 SHANNON SNIFF 2511 39 106 2:00:00.41 2:00:28.77 9:10/M
9 JAYLYN SKINNER Missouri City TX 2630 33 108 2:00:26.81 2:00:37.17 9:12/M
10 Jennifer Karmouch Sugar land TX 2576 34 119 2:02:26.25 2:02:38.87 9:21/M
11 Jamie Varughese Houston TX 2430 38 123 2:03:54.54 2:04:58.92 9:27/M
12 baishali chaudhury missouri city TX 2065 31 127 2:04:17.52 2:05:43.88 9:29/M
13 Renee Leung Missouri City TX 2243 31 141 2:07:05.81 2:07:28.20 9:42/M
14 Andrea Smith Tomball TX 2390 36 146 2:07:30.43 2:08:56.79 9:44/M
15 maria ramirez houston TX 2657 36 147 2:07:38.78 2:08:16.39 9:45/M
16 Jon Sellars Houston TX 2374 31 158 2:09:08.29 2:10:27.59 9:51/M
17 Haile Wrigh Wright Sugar Land TX 2461 33 162 2:10:24.77 2:11:07.39 9:57/M
18 Jacqueline Osorio Fresno TX 2310 33 165 2:10:44.50 2:11:08.12 9:59/M
19 Tanuja Talim Sugarland TX 2674 39 169 2:11:07.57 2:12:24.39 10:01/M
20 Markell Lyng Sugar Land TX 2521 33 170 2:11:15.29 2:11:42.12 10:01/M
21 megan west-haig houston TX 2447 35 174 2:12:06.49 2:12:41.45 10:05/M
22 Tiffany Wright Sugar Land TX 2464 36 187 2:14:21.21 2:15:31.83 10:15/M
23 Lauren LeBlanc Missouri City TX 2237 34 189 2:14:24.62 2:15:50.14 10:16/M
24 KRISTIN ELLIS 2486 39 197 2:15:56.82 2:16:31.37 10:23/M
25 Melissa Sanders Fresno TX 2621 39 206 2:17:38.30 2:18:33.91 10:30/M
26 Robin Stirman Richmond TX 2403 36 208 2:17:52.77 2:18:34.57 10:31/M
27 Sarah Seitz Houston TX 2625 30 209 2:17:55.92 2:18:33.15 10:32/M
28 Erika Cantu Houston TX 2051 33 210 2:18:15.63 2:18:59.41 10:33/M
29 Laura Campbell League City TX 2048 36 217 2:19:02.72 2:19:24.70 10:37/M
30 Erin Cummings Sugar Land TX 2087 30 224 2:19:47.28 2:19:47.28 10:40/M
31 tiffany geach sugar land TX 2137 36 236 2:21:22.64 2:22:55.76 10:47/M
32 Jennifer Serrano Houston TX 2626 32 239 2:21:40.44 2:22:46.56 10:49/M
33 Tara Clark SugarLand TX 2074 34 252 2:23:36.62 2:24:17.17 10:58/M
34 Kristina Michel Houston TX 2279 31 254 2:24:01.49 2:24:19.86 11:00/M
35 Elizabeth Crothers Houston TX 2086 38 269 2:25:24.39 2:26:32.89 11:06/M
36 Beth Schumacher-Bonilla Sugarland TX 2623 39 271 2:25:30.89 2:25:30.89 11:06/M
37 cindy solis missouri city TX 2631 33 283 2:28:50.63 2:29:45.18 11:22/M
38 Clara Tran Houston TX 2638 34 286 2:29:30.42 2:30:58.79 11:25/M
39 Abby Jones Missouri City TX 2203 38 288 2:29:33.91 2:30:32.90 11:25/M
40 Adriana Meza Sugar Land TX 2278 37 292 2:30:11.65 2:31:44.18 11:28/M
41 Megan Oggero Houston TX 2308 36 303 2:32:41.16 2:33:27.93 11:39/M
42 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 2112 33 304 2:33:01.22 2:33:42.34 11:41/M
43 Lindsay Ralls Richmond TX 2612 36 305 2:33:53.94 2:34:38.44 11:45/M
44 Grace Jin Sugar Land TX 2196 37 312 2:35:27.65 2:37:18.95 11:52/M
45 Jazmin Aguilar La Porte TX 2532 30 326 2:38:29.45 2:38:29.45 12:06/M
46 Jessica Otten PEARLAND TX 2600 30 334 2:40:54.62 2:42:00.21 12:17/M
47 Melanie Benefield Houston TX 2537 34 336 2:41:20.27 2:43:09.96 12:19/M
48 Alicia Scott Richmond TX 2624 32 340 2:42:31.38 2:42:49.80 12:24/M
49 jen roth Sugar Land TX 2528 35 342 2:42:32.91 2:42:50.71 12:24/M
50 Katherine Yarbrough Sugar Land TX 2466 31 355 2:45:23.53 2:46:48.22 12:37/M
51 Jessica Castro Katy TX 2060 34 357 2:45:43.20 2:46:33.82 12:39/M
52 meng chen Houston TX 2070 30 368 2:47:46.11 2:49:50.48 12:48/M
53 Guadalupe Redwine Cypress Tx TX 2343 31 372 2:48:00.50 2:48:57.44 12:49/M
54 Chantelle Parker Houston TX 2603 35 374 2:48:59.49 2:50:46.72 12:54/M
55 Jeanann Carter Cypress TX 2056 39 378 2:49:08.77 2:50:05.30 12:55/M
56 Courtney McInnis Cypress TX 2272 35 379 2:49:09.09 2:50:05.22 12:55/M
57 Anna Delia Lakewood OH 2099 34 396 2:51:57.48 2:52:23.36 13:08/M
58 Priti Patel Glendora CA 2319 39 399 2:52:21.12 2:54:15.90 13:09/M
59 Mimi Ervin Missouri City TX 2125 36 401 2:52:26.24 2:53:48.86 13:10/M
60 CHETKEILA GREENE 2487 37 403 2:52:48.89 2:53:10.23 13:11/M
61 Shandi Sellars Houston TX 2375 31 406 2:53:44.52 2:55:03.63 13:16/M
62 Quoshanda Perry Stafford TX 2327 37 414 2:55:33.62 2:56:37.48 13:24/M
63 Kelly Luu Sugarland TX 2584 33 416 2:55:48.49 2:57:14.11 13:25/M
64 Michelle Bang Houston TX 2517 35 418 2:55:52.79 2:57:18.42 13:25/M
65 Ashwini Joshi Missouri City TX 2204 34 420 2:56:06.73 2:56:06.73 13:27/M
66 Markita Harrell Houston TX 2562 31 424 2:57:01.82 2:58:04.32 13:31/M
67 Marlan Zaybak missouri city TX 2472 36 427 2:58:06.76 2:59:26.27 13:36/M
68 Ashley Mains houston TX 2259 33 437 3:00:36.96 3:02:12.18 13:47/M
69 MACKENZIE LONGHOFER 2497 30 438 3:01:04.42 3:02:25.60 13:49/M
70 Niti Rohatgi Liberty TX 2653 32 451 3:08:23.12 3:09:44.99 14:23/M
71 Jzaugn Pitts Arcola TX 2608 34 458 3:10:59.54 3:12:45.46 14:35/M
72 Shobha Vaidyanath Sugar Land TX 2427 37 486 3:21:31.09 3:23:20.43 15:23/M
73 JEENAL NIHALANI 2699 35 498 3:24:40.11 3:26:23.73 15:37/M
74 Tanmayee Krothapalli sugar land TX 2227 35 499 3:26:33.76 3:28:18.48 15:46/M
75 Ricci Kelley Missouri City TX 2213 39 507 3:28:35.65 3:30:33.52 15:55/M
76 Ashley Miller El Campo TX 2281 30 509 3:29:38.59 3:31:13.81 16:00/M
77 Ruchi vin missouri city TX 2438 33 524 3:37:33.20 3:38:42.32 16:36/M
78 Manjula Chokkarapu Sugarland TX 2072 39 529 3:40:36.27 3:41:26.59 16:50/M
79 Elizabeth Pham Houston TX 2329 34 532 3:42:01.14 3:43:47.51 16:57/M
80 JENNIFER RANEY 2649 30 536 3:42:35.70 3:43:18.81 16:59/M
81 Amy Paily Missouri City TX 2695 39 538 3:43:39.80 3:45:37.91 17:04/M
82 Roberta Rivera Splendora TX 2348 35 541 3:45:39.14 3:47:36.26 17:14/M
83 JESSICA TRAMMELL Lumberton TX 2514 30 582 4:11:40.36 4:12:34.90 19:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICKIE ANDREWS 2481 42 44 1:48:32.76 1:48:44.35 8:17/M
2 Tracy Voelker Magnolia TX 2440 48 50 1:50:18.19 1:50:30.42 8:25/M
3 Jeanette Drake San Antonio TX 2110 46 51 1:50:19.22 1:50:33.10 8:25/M
4 Radia Silva08 Sugarland TX 2386 44 57 1:51:38.17 1:53:08.73 8:31/M
5 C. Stephenson-Lake Houston TX 2400 43 59 1:53:15.23 1:53:29.10 8:39/M
6 monica vagholkar Katy TX 2426 41 61 1:53:49.67 1:54:09.78 8:41/M
7 Stacy Garcia Meadows Place TX 2134 46 63 1:54:07.66 1:54:17.53 8:43/M
8 Rebecca Decker Pearland TX 2551 45 64 1:54:10.50 1:54:30.61 8:43/M
9 Terri Stone Pearland TX 2634 46 65 1:54:11.98 1:54:31.85 8:43/M
10 Heather Hepp San Antonio TX 2172 44 74 1:54:56.50 1:54:56.50 8:46/M
11 Flavia Valle Sugar land TX 2642 43 98 1:58:25.15 1:58:49.77 9:02/M
12 Kathy Bell Sugar Land TX 2021 44 100 1:58:51.92 1:59:22.34 9:04/M
13 KELLY LEWIS NEW ULM TX 2581 44 101 1:58:52.83 1:59:23.69 9:04/M
14 Priscilla Fierro Dickinson TX 2556 48 104 1:59:40.82 1:59:55.12 9:08/M
15 Mindy Patterson Missouri City TX 2605 40 109 2:00:38.07 2:00:44.71 9:13/M
16 Elizabeth Solis Houston TX 2691 44 111 2:00:43.91 2:02:03.42 9:13/M
17 Angela Tse Sugar Land TX 2421 40 144 2:07:14.41 2:08:46.32 9:43/M
18 Brandy Yurasek Richmond TX 2468 42 145 2:07:24.16 2:08:17.38 9:44/M
19 Kathleen Bethke Sugar Land TX 2024 47 168 2:11:06.95 2:12:23.81 10:00/M
20 Lisa Ellingsen Houston TX 2120 42 176 2:12:17.99 2:13:06.61 10:06/M
21 Jamuna Daniel Missouri City TX 2092 42 188 2:14:22.70 2:15:26.65 10:15/M
22 Rhonda Randolph Sugar Land TX 2614 44 192 2:14:52.24 2:15:46.88 10:18/M
23 Denise Johnson Sugar Land TX 2198 46 194 2:15:08.49 2:15:52.38 10:19/M
24 Elena Rodriguez 2700 48 195 2:15:26.79 2:15:47.65 10:20/M
25 Olga Alvarado Sugar Land TX 2004 43 216 2:19:00.97 2:20:07.39 10:37/M
26 Alicia Brillantes-Flores Sugar Land TX 2038 48 221 2:19:37.99 2:21:16.86 10:39/M
27 kheng tolani sugar land TX 2637 48 235 2:21:15.48 2:22:44.92 10:47/M
28 Angela Pierce Stafford TX 2332 48 243 2:23:02.20 2:24:45.92 10:55/M
29 Angela Mowery Sugar Land TX 2292 43 250 2:23:34.84 2:25:05.50 10:58/M
30 GILLIAN HOBSON 2490 46 258 2:24:32.73 2:24:48.26 11:02/M
31 Kristine Haynes Cypress TX 2170 43 261 2:24:41.15 2:25:42.42 11:03/M
32 tommi vilas richmond TX 2644 43 263 2:24:51.94 2:25:58.17 11:03/M
33 Melissa Buron Houston TX 2477 48 267 2:25:14.64 2:25:52.90 11:05/M
34 Jamie Lewis Houston TX 2475 40 268 2:25:16.27 2:25:55.13 11:05/M
35 Petra Tabor Houston TX 2409 47 272 2:25:42.91 2:26:02.42 11:07/M
36 Gricelda Sanchez Houston TX 2364 41 282 2:28:17.31 2:29:23.93 11:19/M
37 Tiffany Menke Missouri City TX 2276 47 297 2:31:48.19 2:33:04.18 11:35/M
38 Cynthia Ramos Katy TX 2613 41 299 2:32:09.73 2:34:47.27 11:37/M
39 Vivian Nierth Cypress TX 2304 43 306 2:34:28.32 2:35:56.94 11:47/M
40 kelley friedman sugar land TX 2131 46 313 2:35:43.76 2:37:12.19 11:53/M
41 Jennifer Robinson Cypress TX 2351 45 314 2:36:00.54 2:37:00.37 11:55/M
42 Linda N Vo Sugar Land TX 2439 49 315 2:36:06.14 2:37:04.26 11:55/M
43 Divina Waked Bellaire TX 2442 46 317 2:36:22.36 2:37:54.68 11:56/M
44 Haley Brown Austin TX 2039 42 320 2:37:03.51 2:37:11.37 11:59/M
45 Cheryl Yacouby Missouri City TX 2465 45 324 2:37:47.70 2:38:56.82 12:03/M
46 Meenakshi Sanjay sugar land TX 2622 49 332 2:40:19.13 2:42:05.74 12:14/M
47 ABIGAIL BAKER 2483 45 335 2:41:19.59 2:42:36.41 12:19/M
48 Yvonne Vasquez Missouri City TX 2435 41 337 2:42:04.00 2:43:38.12 12:22/M
49 Jennifer Juwono Houston TX 2575 42 338 2:42:05.17 2:43:22.78 12:22/M
50 JoAnn James Sugar Land TX 2191 49 344 2:42:48.96 2:43:56.83 12:26/M
51 Laura Lessard Missouri City TX 2242 45 345 2:43:42.46 2:43:42.46 12:30/M
52 Anupama Pansare Sugar Land TX 2602 43 367 2:47:39.19 2:48:40.92 12:48/M
53 LETICIA GUZMAN 2488 47 370 2:47:49.19 2:49:43.17 12:49/M
54 Janet Hilton Sugar Land TX 2173 49 384 2:49:45.80 2:50:06.53 12:57/M
55 Jaye CREMER Cypress TX 2082 46 393 2:50:56.35 2:52:37.97 13:03/M
56 Mary Reveles Missouri City TX 2344 46 394 2:51:12.03 2:52:50.36 13:04/M
57 Harriett Pritchett Rosenberg TX 2529 40 397 2:52:01.82 2:52:55.45 13:08/M
58 Amelia Delossantos Montgomery TX 2100 45 398 2:52:04.17 2:52:04.17 13:08/M
59 Maria Bourn HUMBLE TX 2029 45 402 2:52:37.77 2:54:24.98 13:11/M
60 Amy Terbrock MISSOURI CITY TX 2412 43 405 2:53:11.60 2:54:48.16 13:13/M
61 LORRAINE WRIGHT 2687 41 409 2:54:28.64 2:55:45.87 13:19/M
62 Shashi Shet Sugar Land TX 2385 45 413 2:55:12.04 2:56:00.48 13:22/M
63 Lina Karam Houston TX 2207 48 419 2:55:55.10 2:57:34.47 13:26/M
64 Nefertiti duPont Missouri City VT 2553 44 425 2:57:16.09 2:57:44.20 13:32/M
65 VICKIE RODRIGUEZ 2508 48 428 2:58:08.28 2:59:29.40 13:36/M
66 Giset King Rosharon TX 2219 40 430 2:58:25.52 3:00:12.74 13:37/M
67 Karen Dulyunan Sugar Land TX 2111 41 434 2:59:52.01 3:01:43.51 13:44/M
68 Heather Lovell Fulshear TX 2251 48 442 3:03:52.70 3:05:23.25 14:02/M
69 Antoinette Smith CYPRESS TX 2391 43 445 3:05:22.14 3:07:04.51 14:09/M
70 Ritz Brillantes Richmond TX 2037 40 452 3:08:43.92 3:10:30.12 14:24/M
71 Misty Lunceford Richmond TX 2583 43 466 3:12:56.63 3:14:19.27 14:44/M
72 Shane Wright Houston TX 2662 47 467 3:12:56.87 3:14:19.50 14:44/M
73 Maria Rosita Asis Mission TX 2652 46 473 3:15:12.80 3:16:54.92 14:54/M
74 Wheng Dizon Sugar Land TX 2106 46 488 3:22:05.03 3:23:48.91 15:26/M
75 Lydia Linares Houston TX 2246 44 494 3:24:29.28 3:25:22.70 15:37/M
76 Karen Harmon Fort Bend TX 2166 47 500 3:27:35.18 3:28:14.80 15:51/M
77 Lindsey Hall Richmond TX 2162 42 501 3:27:53.74 3:29:30.36 15:52/M
78 Ishita Roy Sugar Land TX 2356 46 504 3:28:05.02 3:28:43.88 15:53/M
79 Stephanie Fisler Pearland TX 2127 49 512 3:30:40.23 3:30:40.23 16:05/M
80 ROSE MARIE BLACKWOOD HOUSTON TX 2027 46 514 3:31:19.44 3:32:46.31 16:08/M
81 LILI MAGLASANG HOUSTON TX 2258 41 519 3:33:16.19 3:35:00.71 16:17/M
82 JANETTE HORTON 2492 48 522 3:34:57.95 3:36:19.32 16:25/M
83 Hanh Earhart Sugar Land TX 2117 40 523 3:35:24.24 3:37:12.70 16:27/M
84 Laura Zhan Sugar Land TX 2689 45 528 3:39:11.73 3:41:02.72 16:44/M
85 Sreedevi Gundamaraju Sugar Land TX 2157 46 530 3:40:37.70 3:41:27.29 16:50/M
86 Marcia Cameron-Denton Katy TX 2047 44 544 3:47:50.71 3:49:13.08 17:24/M
87 Marie Thompson Katy TX 2530 47 546 3:49:20.60 3:49:20.60 17:30/M
88 Kavita Salian sugar land TX 2693 48 547 3:49:44.01 3:50:46.31 17:32/M
89 Stacy Grant Livingston TX 2151 42 557 3:53:00.98 3:55:02.83 17:47/M
90 Tomika Longoria Pasadena TX 2685 41 562 3:53:25.99 3:54:32.61 17:49/M
91 Cristine Klussmann Houston TX 2220 45 565 3:54:06.53 3:56:14.90 17:52/M
92 Luisa Dayao Katy TX 2519 49 572 4:02:50.23 4:04:10.36 18:32/M
93 LIANE LONG MISSOURI CITY TX 2250 44 575 4:07:20.42 4:08:23.97 18:53/M
94 Rekha Neela Pearland TX 2299 49 581 4:11:24.89 4:11:24.89 19:11/M
95 Tanya Martin Sugar Land TX 2262 47 587 4:13:46.14 4:14:38.73 19:22/M
96 Jenny Coston Houston TX 2079 43 590 4:20:36.19 4:21:21.16 19:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DONNADALE ARTHUR KATY TX 2535 54 31 1:45:36.90 1:45:42.27 8:04/M
2 Kim Tran Sugar Land TX 2420 51 95 1:58:11.06 1:58:33.69 9:01/M
3 Sandra McKinney Taylor Lake Village TX 2592 55 110 2:00:39.38 2:00:52.51 9:13/M
4 debbie rychlik needville TX 2359 53 136 2:06:05.22 2:06:20.75 9:37/M
5 Jan Krammer Bryan TX 2224 56 139 2:06:58.88 2:07:25.74 9:42/M
6 Lesley Hayden Klamath Falls OR 2169 52 185 2:13:54.39 2:14:49.49 10:13/M
7 carol wooldridge cypress TN 2651 50 193 2:15:02.14 2:15:31.12 10:18/M
8 Lucie Read Pearland TX 2342 52 200 2:16:22.28 2:17:02.40 10:25/M
9 KELLYE MATHIS 2501 51 212 2:18:41.02 2:20:09.64 10:35/M
10 Theresa Hollaway Sugar Land TX 2176 53 246 2:23:23.53 2:24:51.36 10:57/M
11 Cecelia Valencia Houston TX 2428 58 265 2:25:02.19 2:25:19.42 11:04/M
12 MariaRose Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 2148 55 276 2:26:50.44 2:27:06.17 11:13/M
13 Kathleen Nguyen Katy TX 2522 51 277 2:27:07.42 2:27:07.42 11:14/M
14 Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX 2043 50 287 2:29:33.81 2:31:17.43 11:25/M
15 Irene Till The Woodlands TX 2416 56 301 2:32:22.76 2:33:54.38 11:38/M
16 Cindy Cox Sugar Land TX 2080 59 343 2:42:47.55 2:44:13.87 12:26/M
17 Debora Vida MISSOURI CITY TX 2437 59 358 2:46:13.21 2:46:58.54 12:41/M
18 Danese Merryman Cypress TX 2277 52 359 2:46:18.92 2:47:15.89 12:42/M
19 Susan Rouse Houston TX 2655 56 366 2:47:38.78 2:48:44.16 12:48/M
20 Elenora Bush Missouri Ciry TX 2045 56 376 2:49:01.84 2:51:00.00 12:54/M
21 ANH VAN 2669 59 381 2:49:14.84 2:51:00.41 12:55/M
22 Jennifer Tajchman Guy TX 2410 51 389 2:50:31.86 2:52:32.23 13:01/M
23 Amy Grundy Sugar Land TX 2154 58 390 2:50:35.61 2:52:35.73 13:01/M
24 B. Maria Castellvi Bryant Houston TX 2543 55 408 2:53:58.91 2:54:50.46 13:17/M
25 Kim Dejmek Sugar Land TX 2098 52 415 2:55:43.14 2:57:21.66 13:25/M
26 Lisa Timson Irving TX 2418 53 426 2:58:01.36 2:59:42.74 13:35/M
27 Irma Flores Houston TX 2686 55 440 3:02:47.67 3:03:46.25 13:57/M
28 Maryellen Bowe Richmond TX 2031 57 444 3:05:01.09 3:05:12.26 14:07/M
29 SANDRA LONGHOFER 2498 57 455 3:09:03.96 3:10:17.27 14:26/M
30 Margot Campos Houston TX 2050 58 459 3:11:18.97 3:13:09.84 14:36/M
31 Lori Scovill Richmond TX 2371 58 464 3:12:16.84 3:13:51.48 14:41/M
32 Leigh Anne Diekroeger SugarLand TX 2104 59 471 3:15:02.49 3:17:07.11 14:53/M
33 Carla Rozario Missouri City TX 2357 59 480 3:19:03.63 3:20:13.75 15:12/M
34 Neeta Balsaver Sugar Land TX 2668 58 484 3:19:33.57 3:20:45.43 15:14/M
35 Nanette Willis Sugar Land TX 2452 56 502 3:27:55.18 3:29:33.81 15:52/M
36 Beth Kuhn Rosenberg TX 2229 57 503 3:27:57.37 3:29:33.22 15:52/M
37 Melinda Norwood Cypress TX 2305 52 505 3:28:33.61 3:28:59.71 15:55/M
38 Shobha Anthony Missouri city TX 2009 54 508 3:28:52.86 3:29:34.44 15:57/M
39 Tencha Salinas Eagle Lake TX 2361 55 510 3:29:44.36 3:30:28.24 16:01/M
40 Usha Chilkapalli Houston TX 2545 53 515 3:31:20.13 3:32:32.74 16:08/M
41 Rita Chemaly Bellaire TX 2067 50 527 3:38:58.18 3:40:37.73 16:43/M
42 Shelly Richards Sugar Land TX 2347 59 535 3:42:22.22 3:44:29.92 16:58/M
43 Gillian Mayer Houston TX 2269 53 537 3:43:07.01 3:43:57.34 17:02/M
44 Michele Hammers Richmond TX 2164 54 543 3:47:23.54 3:49:29.10 17:21/M
45 Tracy Hall Houston TX 2163 58 548 3:49:56.23 3:51:17.60 17:33/M
46 KAREN RIBET SUGAR LAND TX 2617 51 551 3:51:16.96 3:51:34.32 17:39/M
47 Karolyn Criado Houston TX 2083 53 552 3:51:44.99 3:52:59.11 17:41/M
48 Kimberly Krieger Fort Worth TX 2226 50 553 3:51:48.73 3:53:02.61 17:42/M
49 LaVonne Schepis Roxton TX 2367 57 554 3:52:24.86 3:53:30.25 17:44/M
50 Melanie Hogan Stafford TX 2565 53 564 3:53:46.98 3:55:30.61 17:51/M
51 Shilpa Inamdar Missouri City TX 2186 50 568 3:57:16.70 3:58:25.62 18:07/M
52 Terrell Smith Sugar Land TX 2395 53 569 3:57:36.00 3:59:37.85 18:08/M
53 STACEY SEAY 2509 53 570 3:57:36.11 3:59:38.37 18:08/M
54 Sarah Berel-Harrop Houston TX 2479 50 573 4:04:59.51 4:06:53.89 18:42/M
55 sreemathy ranganathan sugar land TX 2523 51 578 4:09:49.07 4:10:49.31 19:04/M
56 Shefali Jhaveri Houston TX 2195 51 583 4:13:01.51 4:14:01.38 19:19/M
57 Valli Balasubramanyam Sugar Land TX 2650 55 584 4:13:02.01 4:14:02.86 19:19/M
58 Joti Rao Sugar Land TX 2340 54 585 4:13:02.18 4:14:01.58 19:19/M
59 Sarah Minturn Sugar Land TX 2658 56 586 4:13:45.32 4:14:38.15 19:22/M
60 Dawn Rodriguez Richmond TX 2352 51 589 4:19:58.12 4:21:49.42 19:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yong Collins Richmond TX 2548 63 75 1:55:03.65 1:55:18.99 8:47/M
2 DENISE SMITH 2510 64 266 2:25:03.65 2:25:07.35 11:04/M
3 Barbara Earhart Katy TX 2116 61 331 2:39:54.98 2:41:43.64 12:12/M
4 Julie Baucum Houston TX 2017 62 362 2:46:27.00 2:47:50.12 12:42/M
5 Denise Haenel Richmond TX 2159 63 388 2:50:25.82 2:52:26.69 13:01/M
6 Annamarie Clark New Caney TX 2073 67 391 2:50:41.51 2:52:47.48 13:02/M
7 Barbara Hansen Sugar Land TX 2165 61 407 2:53:52.49 2:55:10.33 13:16/M
8 Mary Jane Nowak Katy TX 2306 60 423 2:56:34.38 2:57:45.21 13:29/M
9 Pilar Ricker Houston TX 2675 60 461 3:11:56.89 3:12:14.52 14:39/M
10 Molly Mathew Houston TX 2589 65 462 3:12:05.00 3:13:19.52 14:40/M
11 Jan Thornton Sugar Land TX 2415 62 472 3:15:03.04 3:17:06.91 14:53/M
12 Dinah Garcia Rosenberg TX 2133 60 475 3:17:08.45 3:18:40.36 15:03/M
13 Brigida Corona Houston TX 2078 61 476 3:17:11.89 3:18:30.50 15:03/M
14 Kanchan Kabad Sugar Land TX 2474 61 483 3:19:27.10 3:20:39.74 15:14/M
15 Betty Pedlar Katy TX 2323 61 485 3:20:24.66 3:21:45.01 15:18/M
16 Debra Witges Houston TX 2645 63 487 3:21:58.40 3:22:49.74 15:25/M
17 Nancy Dunn Houston TX 2114 63 489 3:22:12.38 3:23:04.96 15:26/M
18 Elizabeth Shawl-Hall Cypress TX 2383 62 511 3:29:51.09 3:30:34.75 16:01/M
19 RajRani sharma Kingwood TX 2654 63 555 3:52:33.75 3:53:28.20 17:45/M
20 Ruth Johnston Baytown TX 2202 61 556 3:52:39.92 3:54:49.29 17:46/M
21 Shella Marksberry Huffman TX 2260 61 563 3:53:29.62 3:54:09.39 17:49/M
22 Shirley Steele Highlands TX 2399 64 574 4:05:42.24 4:06:21.10 18:45/M
23 Peggy DeMarsh Sugar Land TX 2101 68 576 4:08:43.43 4:10:29.35 18:59/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rhoda J Jackson Southfield MI 2189 74 477 3:17:25.73 3:18:52.11 15:04/M
2 Jane H Smith Houston TX 2393 70 491 3:22:31.00 3:23:51.54 15:28/M
3 Yong Beally Sugar Land TX 2018 71 533 3:42:02.01 3:43:17.39 16:57/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pita Javier El Monte CA 2688 37 1 1:20:19.13 1:20:20.45 6:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryan Lewis Houston TX 2244 42 8 1:30:10.98 1:30:14.11 6:53/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonas Woodward Corpus Christi TX 2459 5 307 2:34:32.66 2:35:49.47 11:48/M
2 GRAYSON LONGHOFER HUNT 2499 8 453 3:08:44.95 3:09:58.26 14:24/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adit Dayal Sugar Land TX 2095 12 121 2:03:05.44 2:04:19.16 9:24/M
2 aidan Mathias Missouri City TX 2264 14 256 2:24:11.05 2:24:41.42 11:00/M
3 Matthew Lee Sugar Land TX 2579 11 285 2:29:19.24 2:30:57.18 11:24/M
4 Grant Kelley Missouri City TX 2210 10 448 3:06:38.40 3:08:35.26 14:15/M
5 Luke Kelley Missouri City TX 2212 10 450 3:06:59.78 3:08:57.26 14:16/M
6 Tony Criado Austin TX 2084 14 549 3:50:56.89 3:52:10.60 17:38/M
7 Jake Krieger Fort Worth TX 2225 12 550 3:50:57.39 3:52:11.73 17:38/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nathan Allen Sugar Land TX 2003 16 29 1:45:00.50 1:45:08.79 8:01/M
2 Trey Housewright Sugar Land TX 2180 17 53 1:50:48.61 1:50:55.46 8:27/M
3 Sumanth Pisipati Sugar Land TX 2683 19 296 2:31:34.73 2:32:30.65 11:34/M
4 Abdullah Sanaullah Houston TX 2363 19 387 2:50:04.17 2:51:12.46 12:59/M
5 ADAM HORTON 2493 16 517 3:31:39.99 3:32:52.47 16:09/M
6 Alex Jackson Houston TX 2187 15 518 3:31:41.76 3:31:51.29 16:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rasmus Frandsen Houston TX 2130 27 2 1:21:35.42 1:21:38.28 6:14/M
2 Jose Sanchez Houston TX 2620 22 4 1:24:52.32 1:24:54.19 6:29/M
3 Cole Truscott Calgary AB 2639 23 11 1:34:51.35 1:34:51.35 7:14/M
4 Nelson Joseph Irving TX 2574 21 26 1:44:32.15 1:45:07.96 7:59/M
5 William Woodruff Fresno TX 2458 22 36 1:46:55.69 1:47:39.79 8:10/M
6 Rody Quinton Houston TX 2677 28 47 1:49:25.22 1:50:09.73 8:21/M
7 Daniel Monreal houston TX 2288 24 49 1:50:16.37 1:51:03.14 8:25/M
8 Jordan Eddings Houston TX 2119 22 52 1:50:29.65 1:51:01.53 8:26/M
9 Brian Chen Sugar Land TX 2069 24 58 1:52:11.32 1:52:11.60 8:34/M
10 Alexander Hays Mount Pleasant SC 2563 25 69 1:54:21.17 1:55:45.88 8:44/M
11 Zakaria Shakhshir Channelview TX 2382 29 94 1:58:05.23 1:58:27.60 9:01/M
12 Alex Burts League City TX 2044 24 124 2:03:55.81 2:04:04.96 9:28/M
13 Bader Ali-Saleh Houston TX 2002 27 135 2:05:54.73 2:06:24.12 9:37/M
14 Austin Owens League City TX 2311 23 137 2:06:24.62 2:07:29.23 9:39/M
15 William Kamnick Winston Salem NC 2206 21 138 2:06:57.42 2:07:17.29 9:41/M
16 John Pemberton Houston TX 2324 29 143 2:07:14.06 2:08:38.74 9:43/M
17 Jorge Mendoza Houston TX 2275 27 182 2:13:30.48 2:13:58.60 10:11/M
18 Justin Murphy Houston TX 2596 29 183 2:13:38.99 2:13:53.85 10:12/M
19 Tariq Khan Houston TX 2217 28 220 2:19:33.60 2:20:51.87 10:39/M
20 Hahn Bielfeldt Houston TX 2026 22 222 2:19:38.40 2:21:03.28 10:40/M
21 Kyle Bowe Richmond TX 2030 28 223 2:19:41.09 2:19:50.95 10:40/M
22 Dennis Gibson Sugar Land TX 2141 27 225 2:20:03.84 2:21:07.16 10:41/M
23 Mitchell Anderson Dallas TX 2007 23 226 2:20:07.73 2:21:38.50 10:42/M
24 Nicholas Sano Rosenberg TX 2365 27 247 2:23:24.42 2:24:36.80 10:57/M
25 Sterling Schmidt El Campo TX 2368 22 289 2:29:54.86 2:31:20.68 11:27/M
26 Shawn Varghese Sugar Land TX 2429 27 346 2:43:47.04 2:45:17.92 12:30/M
27 Angel Cervantes Houston TX 2062 22 356 2:45:33.49 2:47:13.26 12:38/M
28 omar martinez houston TX 2588 23 365 2:47:13.52 2:48:09.22 12:46/M
29 Kyle Singletary Houston TX 2628 25 375 2:49:00.60 2:50:45.96 12:54/M
30 Zachary Sexton Cypress TX 2379 27 506 3:28:34.73 3:29:00.60 15:55/M
31 Matt Gambino Livingston TX 2520 28 560 3:53:04.00 3:55:03.98 17:47/M
32 Taqui Khaja Webster TX 2215 29 579 4:10:03.92 4:11:26.11 19:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edenn Perez Sugar Land TX 2325 34 3 1:23:34.18 1:23:35.88 6:23/M
2 John Parson Spring TX 2604 33 6 1:27:39.90 1:27:44.70 6:41/M
3 Jason Bryant Pearland TX 2041 35 12 1:35:07.62 1:35:12.42 7:16/M
4 Frank Lueth Missouri City TX 2661 39 13 1:36:23.47 1:36:33.82 7:21/M
5 Paeng Buahame Houston TX 2541 34 20 1:42:02.70 1:42:18.83 7:47/M
6 Loic Hoarau Sugar Land TX 2174 39 24 1:44:06.91 1:44:17.88 7:57/M
7 Sam Presley The Woodlands TX 2334 30 38 1:47:00.49 1:47:12.36 8:10/M
8 James Wright Sugar Land TX 2462 37 40 1:47:37.74 1:48:38.59 8:13/M
9 Okera Bishop houston TX 2539 38 41 1:47:44.23 1:47:50.59 8:13/M
10 Justin Dibbern Missouri City TX 2694 32 54 1:51:07.96 1:51:24.53 8:29/M
11 Brian Mitchell Missouri City TX 2286 35 55 1:51:21.22 1:53:41.59 8:30/M
12 ARTHUR ROBINSON 2507 36 56 1:51:31.82 1:51:45.10 8:31/M
13 mark haig houston TX 2160 36 62 1:54:06.32 1:54:06.32 8:43/M
14 Ryan Wilson Rosenberg TX 2454 37 68 1:54:18.42 1:54:41.79 8:44/M
15 RENE SAUCEDO HOUSTON TX 2366 35 77 1:55:33.98 1:56:04.61 8:49/M
16 Julio Carberol Houston TX 2054 37 79 1:56:06.37 1:56:19.20 8:52/M
17 zhao ge sugar land TX 2557 35 81 1:56:23.49 1:57:31.11 8:53/M
18 Matt Gore Richmond TX 2149 31 83 1:56:47.54 1:57:12.81 8:55/M
19 Scott Hom Sugar Land TX 2566 30 88 1:57:18.42 1:57:54.62 8:57/M
20 Bryant Robertson Houston TX 2618 33 93 1:57:52.62 1:57:52.62 9:00/M
21 Daniel Pogue Katy TX 2333 34 99 1:58:37.02 1:58:44.89 9:03/M
22 Ender Cobo Katy TX 2547 35 103 1:59:10.00 1:59:45.37 9:06/M
23 John Payne Missouri City TX 2322 35 115 2:02:03.08 2:02:29.99 9:19/M
24 John Byron Houston TX 2673 34 117 2:02:14.74 2:02:37.12 9:20/M
25 Stuart Case Houston TX 2058 32 125 2:04:12.94 2:04:50.44 9:29/M
26 Prashant Sachdeva Houston TX 2360 35 132 2:05:22.52 2:07:08.32 9:34/M
27 Chris Warren Katy TX 2444 34 152 2:08:29.01 2:08:40.80 9:48/M
28 Joe Bright Houston TX 2036 32 154 2:08:41.97 2:08:55.26 9:49/M
29 Derrick Dalcour Houston TX 2527 30 155 2:08:56.10 2:09:59.84 9:51/M
30 Pablo Mejias Katy TX 2274 38 156 2:09:01.95 2:09:50.71 9:51/M
31 John Wright Sugar Land TX 2463 36 161 2:10:24.51 2:11:05.89 9:57/M
32 Amos DeVoge Arcola TX 2103 35 164 2:10:44.30 2:11:07.92 9:59/M
33 Roy Varughese Houston TX 2431 36 186 2:14:20.96 2:15:26.33 10:15/M
34 Juan Sorto Houston TX 2396 32 207 2:17:44.98 2:18:32.17 10:31/M
35 Kristopher Zaybak missouri city TX 2471 38 214 2:18:51.73 2:19:21.54 10:36/M
36 Atul Atul Bhandari Austin TX 2010 33 227 2:20:23.81 2:21:58.62 10:43/M
37 nabeel majid Cypress TX 2586 35 228 2:20:43.87 2:21:11.41 10:45/M
38 Johnny Tat Houston TX 2411 34 231 2:20:56.05 2:21:42.16 10:45/M
39 Brian Redican Houston TX 2616 35 232 2:20:57.75 2:22:15.87 10:46/M
40 Muhammad Umer Shafiq richmond TX 2381 33 262 2:24:51.85 2:24:54.59 11:03/M
41 chris toc houston TX 2636 37 273 2:26:30.22 2:27:55.95 11:11/M
42 Anthony Domina Spring TX 2109 36 295 2:31:14.00 2:31:59.94 11:33/M
43 Kyle Huang Sugar Land TX 2570 36 327 2:38:37.42 2:39:45.30 12:06/M
44 Tolga Ergokcel Pearland TX 2123 36 328 2:38:53.83 2:40:08.95 12:08/M
45 Branden McCormick Richmond TX 2591 31 341 2:42:31.65 2:42:50.90 12:24/M
46 yongfeng Li Houston TX 2245 33 369 2:47:46.37 2:49:50.69 12:48/M
47 Shawn Woodworth La Porte TX 2666 35 377 2:49:02.29 2:49:59.65 12:54/M
48 Bradley Conner Seabrook TX 2076 32 380 2:49:13.23 2:50:10.59 12:55/M
49 Chad Ervin Missouri City TX 2124 37 400 2:52:25.82 2:53:50.70 13:10/M
50 Manish Patel Glendora CA 2317 38 439 3:02:26.53 3:04:19.39 13:56/M
51 Huy Nguyen Humble TX 2301 35 443 3:03:53.26 3:05:34.13 14:02/M
52 Manan Patel Missouri City TX 2316 36 456 3:09:17.78 3:10:27.66 14:27/M
53 Jeffrey Easterwood Spring TX 2118 32 470 3:14:48.43 3:16:22.20 14:52/M
54 Ian Mayer Houston TX 2270 31 490 3:22:14.07 3:23:03.54 15:26/M
55 Mohit Hissaria Sugarland TX 2564 36 493 3:23:54.31 3:24:42.12 15:34/M
56 BRADLEY KENDRICK 2494 38 566 3:54:11.33 3:56:05.11 17:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leno Rios Dickinson TX 2676 47 9 1:31:18.75 1:31:19.62 6:58/M
2 Alex Ortiz Missouri City TX 2598 42 10 1:32:53.36 1:32:54.66 7:05/M
3 Chris Heise League City TX 2171 40 17 1:38:38.97 1:38:45.32 7:32/M
4 BARTENDERX OROPEZA 2505 42 19 1:40:54.71 1:40:57.46 7:42/M
5 Sean Berman Sugarland TX 2681 41 28 1:44:49.53 1:44:56.79 8:00/M
6 Scott Eide Sugar Land TX 2554 41 32 1:45:41.56 1:45:51.91 8:04/M
7 Matt Horak The Woodlands TX 2667 41 35 1:46:48.21 1:46:48.21 8:09/M
8 Jose Villatoro Houston TX 2692 48 39 1:47:35.47 1:48:54.98 8:13/M
9 Matt Ahmed houston TX 2648 40 42 1:47:46.50 1:47:52.34 8:14/M
10 MARCIAL DINO 2485 49 48 1:49:56.49 1:50:16.10 8:24/M
11 Wei Chiu Sugar Land TX 2546 49 60 1:53:27.50 1:54:53.24 8:40/M
12 Eugenio Carvalheira Missouri City TX 2057 40 70 1:54:28.73 1:54:46.95 8:44/M
13 Jonathan O'Dowd Houston TX 2307 48 76 1:55:11.38 1:56:03.36 8:48/M
14 Ian Lee Corpus Christi TX 2238 45 80 1:56:18.33 1:56:42.76 8:53/M
15 Paolo Biagi The Woodlands TX 2025 46 105 1:59:54.63 1:59:54.63 9:09/M
16 Nhan Nguyen Sugar Land TX 2302 43 112 2:00:57.69 2:01:33.81 9:14/M
17 Alex Chaung Sugar Land TX 2066 42 113 2:01:06.04 2:01:52.63 9:15/M
18 Roberto Zapata SUGAR LAND TX 2470 41 114 2:01:22.43 2:02:27.80 9:16/M
19 Yogi Vellanki Sugar Land TX 2436 40 130 2:05:03.18 2:05:48.51 9:33/M
20 Sundar Moorthi Sugar land TX 2595 45 131 2:05:14.01 2:05:47.88 9:34/M
21 Punna Rao Chandra Sugar Land TX 2064 43 133 2:05:45.26 2:06:30.80 9:36/M
22 Patrick Jones Sugar Land TX 2679 46 150 2:08:24.60 2:10:28.50 9:48/M
23 Brian Groody Missouri City TX 2560 43 153 2:08:35.21 2:10:06.32 9:49/M
24 Kenneth Burkins Houston TX 2542 46 157 2:09:05.41 2:09:37.52 9:51/M
25 Charles Kulhanek Stafford TX 2231 48 159 2:09:56.62 2:10:29.49 9:55/M
26 Ashwin Advani Sugar Land TX 2531 42 166 2:11:03.57 2:11:39.69 10:00/M
27 Mikhail Makarenko Sugar Land TX 2587 41 172 2:11:37.52 2:12:27.40 10:03/M
28 Daniel Yurasek Richmond TX 2469 43 175 2:12:08.97 2:13:01.10 10:05/M
29 Roland Gomez Richmond TX 2559 47 177 2:12:42.79 2:13:42.41 10:08/M
30 Jason Miles Houston TX 2280 44 178 2:13:07.69 2:13:35.31 10:10/M
31 Sachin Dayal Sugar Land TX 2096 45 181 2:13:27.44 2:14:40.35 10:11/M
32 Ricardo Delumpa Houston TX 2552 47 184 2:13:41.65 2:15:23.87 10:12/M
33 Elie Mouhayar Bellaire TX 2291 48 191 2:14:51.79 2:16:25.40 10:18/M
34 KEVIN MATHIS 2502 47 196 2:15:40.67 2:17:09.30 10:21/M
35 Sudheer Kosaraju Sugar Land TX 2223 45 199 2:16:18.74 2:16:18.74 10:24/M
36 JOHN PHUNG 2506 47 202 2:16:27.73 2:16:57.53 10:25/M
37 Michael Porter Conroe TX 2611 40 204 2:17:15.82 2:17:15.82 10:29/M
38 israel cerda pearland TX 2061 41 211 2:18:26.85 2:20:31.78 10:34/M
39 Kousta Foteh Missouri City TX 2128 40 215 2:18:52.40 2:19:21.52 10:36/M
40 anup nair Houston TX 2296 48 242 2:22:59.55 2:23:16.42 10:55/M
41 Floyd Worsley Houston TX 2460 49 245 2:23:04.92 2:24:29.60 10:55/M
42 Ron May Kingwood TX 2590 46 260 2:24:34.07 2:25:06.93 11:02/M
43 Ajay Meduri Sugar Land TX 2594 42 264 2:24:53.73 2:25:49.43 11:04/M
44 Scott Balin Katy TX 2014 46 270 2:25:26.51 2:27:07.71 11:06/M
45 Sridhar Sana Sugar Land TX 2362 45 281 2:28:04.05 2:28:51.68 11:18/M
46 Venkata Pisipati Sugar Land TX 2607 45 290 2:30:05.13 2:31:00.42 11:27/M
47 Chandrasekhar Jakkampudi Sugar Land TX 2572 41 294 2:31:01.03 2:31:55.65 11:32/M
48 CHARLIE THOMAS 2513 45 316 2:36:21.84 2:37:26.61 11:56/M
49 Brian Gerould Sugar Land TX 2558 44 319 2:37:03.32 2:37:47.20 11:59/M
50 Paul Phelps The Woodlands TX 2606 46 325 2:38:16.80 2:38:49.90 12:05/M
51 Zhu Han Sugarland TX 2561 43 329 2:39:10.92 2:40:17.76 12:09/M
52 Herbert Ortiz Rosenberg TX 2599 44 330 2:39:43.55 2:40:55.93 12:12/M
53 Steve Hughes Missouri City TX 2571 48 339 2:42:14.59 2:43:43.96 12:23/M
54 Manish Mishra Sugarland TX 2285 43 348 2:44:21.47 2:44:54.46 12:33/M
55 Terry Guess Houston TX 2155 41 352 2:44:52.78 2:45:40.18 12:35/M
56 Danny Beckworth Richmond TX 2659 48 363 2:46:32.33 2:47:43.97 12:43/M
57 GUELBERT ABELLANA 2663 45 383 2:49:40.76 2:50:58.42 12:57/M
58 Dalton Lauck Rosenberg TX 2236 46 404 2:52:49.90 2:53:35.23 13:12/M
59 Scott Benoit Sugar Land TX 2538 40 410 2:55:00.86 2:56:31.40 13:22/M
60 Virudhachalam Raman Sugar Land TX 2672 42 411 2:55:05.12 2:55:37.48 13:22/M
61 Rene Vasquez missouri city TX 2434 45 436 3:00:22.58 3:01:56.95 13:46/M
62 Diwakar Chamarti Sugar Land TX 2063 42 447 3:05:43.52 3:06:58.64 14:11/M
63 Shawn Kelley Missouri City TX 2214 45 479 3:18:43.85 3:20:42.17 15:10/M
64 ROOY EAPEN MISSOURI CITY TX 2115 43 497 3:24:37.98 3:26:14.55 15:37/M
65 Ron Granada Missouri City TX 2150 47 525 3:37:44.48 3:37:44.48 16:37/M
66 JACOB VERGHIS 2515 48 542 3:46:13.03 3:48:02.13 17:16/M
67 Michael Murphy Spring TX 2295 44 545 3:48:42.96 3:49:48.35 17:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Raines Houston TX 2338 56 14 1:38:04.03 1:38:10.40 7:29/M
2 Robert Haas Red Creek NY 2480 57 16 1:38:30.08 1:38:39.82 7:31/M
3 Isaac Escobar Fresno TX 2555 50 22 1:43:26.53 1:43:29.89 7:54/M
4 matthew brown houston TX 2040 56 25 1:44:25.58 1:44:28.33 7:58/M
5 Kurt Stoecker Stafford TX 2404 52 34 1:46:25.98 1:46:39.59 8:07/M
6 Tim Paul Allison Park PA 2320 58 43 1:48:28.18 1:48:39.54 8:17/M
7 Arno Wainikainen Fulshear TX 2441 59 67 1:54:17.46 1:54:32.35 8:43/M
8 Martin Yost Houston TX 2647 57 89 1:57:20.27 1:57:34.89 8:57/M
9 Rick Childs Fresno TX 2671 59 96 1:58:14.42 1:58:35.53 9:02/M
10 Albert Valle Sugar Land TX 2641 51 97 1:58:24.78 1:58:50.37 9:02/M
11 Harry Wong Sugarland TX 2456 54 102 1:58:53.22 2:00:25.61 9:05/M
12 Paul Minder Cypress TX 2284 53 128 2:04:42.52 2:05:29.13 9:31/M
13 Chip Allen Sugar Land TX 2533 53 140 2:07:05.25 2:07:29.63 9:42/M
14 Mark Hoover Sugar Land TX 2568 53 151 2:08:25.93 2:09:20.25 9:48/M
15 George Lewis Sugar Land TX 2580 54 180 2:13:26.94 2:14:13.40 10:11/M
16 GUY LOWE 2500 57 198 2:16:18.02 2:16:48.41 10:24/M
17 Lyle Murphy Houston TX 2294 50 201 2:16:23.72 2:16:43.33 10:25/M
18 Orlando Alvarado Sugar Land TX 2005 51 203 2:17:10.65 2:18:18.15 10:28/M
19 Roy Chemaly Bellaire TX 2068 50 219 2:19:26.15 2:21:00.02 10:39/M
20 Mark Seilkop Sugar Land TX 2373 53 230 2:20:51.20 2:22:13.84 10:45/M
21 JEFF WEDDLE 2516 55 233 2:21:11.72 2:22:56.59 10:47/M
22 KENNETH KRUSE 2496 54 237 2:21:33.78 2:22:18.91 10:48/M
23 Todd Breton Sugar Land TX 2035 53 241 2:22:58.69 2:24:37.62 10:55/M
24 Byron Brame Sugar Land TX 2032 52 244 2:23:03.82 2:24:31.66 10:55/M
25 Eddie Lasker Sugar Land TX 2578 50 249 2:23:34.84 2:25:04.68 10:58/M
26 Chip Straub Sugar Land TX 2405 50 253 2:23:43.34 2:25:16.15 10:58/M
27 ashok jain Sugar Land TX 2190 57 255 2:24:06.99 2:24:14.36 11:00/M
28 Peter Mathias Missouri City TX 2265 57 257 2:24:26.70 2:24:57.10 11:02/M
29 DON HOBSON 2491 51 259 2:24:32.80 2:24:48.42 11:02/M
30 Raymond Coker League City TX 2075 59 275 2:26:41.54 2:27:14.42 11:12/M
31 rob ekwem sugar land TX 2678 55 291 2:30:09.24 2:30:22.68 11:28/M
32 Joseph Till The Woodlands TX 2417 51 300 2:32:22.69 2:33:54.39 11:38/M
33 Tony Barletta Houston TX 2015 59 302 2:32:37.27 2:33:38.89 11:39/M
34 sanjay singh Sugar Land TX 2388 53 333 2:40:20.37 2:42:05.94 12:14/M
35 Doug Sewell Houston TX 2378 54 347 2:44:09.61 2:45:38.96 12:32/M
36 Satish Kulkarni Sugar Land TX 2232 52 350 2:44:29.09 2:45:37.71 12:33/M
37 Randall Goode Bay City TX 2526 58 360 2:46:23.27 2:46:41.90 12:42/M
38 Charlie Payne Missouri City TX 2321 57 361 2:46:24.80 2:48:21.24 12:42/M
39 Maher Karam Houston TX 2208 53 364 2:46:54.08 2:48:30.33 12:44/M
40 Roger Hoover Missouri City TX 2569 51 373 2:48:03.97 2:49:19.83 12:50/M
41 Ramana Kolluri Sugar land TX 2222 51 395 2:51:12.34 2:53:11.90 13:04/M
42 Russ Whisonant missouri city TX 2448 53 422 2:56:29.95 2:58:12.83 13:28/M
43 hua tang sugar land TX 2682 52 465 3:12:31.06 3:13:21.39 14:42/M
44 Stephen Rooney Sugar Land TX 2670 53 474 3:16:11.21 3:16:32.57 14:59/M
45 Nilesh Patel Sugar land TX 2318 57 481 3:19:07.13 3:20:10.67 15:12/M
46 Manish Gandhi Sugar Land TX 2132 50 482 3:19:07.92 3:20:07.04 15:12/M
47 Chetan Jhaveri Houston TX 2194 53 495 3:24:35.49 3:25:34.35 15:37/M
48 WILLIS BLACKWOOD HOUSTON TX 2028 55 513 3:31:19.13 3:32:46.31 16:08/M
49 Randy Tuoc Pham Houston TX 2330 54 531 3:42:01.11 3:43:48.49 16:57/M
50 Alfred Southerland Houston TX 2397 56 539 3:43:40.05 3:45:34.64 17:04/M
51 William Walla Richmond TX 2443 58 559 3:53:01.96 3:55:03.58 17:47/M
52 Ketan Inamdar Missouri City TX 2185 51 567 3:57:15.74 3:58:26.10 18:07/M
53 Bhadresh Shah Sugarland TX 2627 53 571 3:59:49.26 4:00:48.76 18:18/M
54 Srinivas Neela Pearland TX 2300 51 577 4:09:29.60 4:11:25.98 19:03/M
55 Roy Rodriguez Richmond TX 2353 53 588 4:19:57.09 4:21:49.43 19:51/M
56 Peter Raybourn Missuri City TX 2341 56 591 4:25:32.39 4:27:31.96 20:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francisco Arriola Missouri City TX 2534 61 15 1:38:20.01 1:38:23.57 7:30/M
2 Omer Womack Deer Park TX 2455 68 30 1:45:23.98 1:47:12.35 8:03/M
3 Andrew Cox Richmond TX 2549 62 71 1:54:29.11 1:54:42.36 8:44/M
4 Alfonso Torres League City TX 2419 60 86 1:56:53.04 1:57:04.61 8:55/M
5 Greg Plate Sugar Land TX 2609 60 120 2:02:33.80 2:04:40.38 9:21/M
6 Richard Gerstley Sugarland TX 2140 61 126 2:04:14.01 2:04:45.12 9:29/M
7 Basil Housewright Sugar Land TX 2179 61 167 2:11:05.37 2:11:36.99 10:00/M
8 Wayne Parkin Houston TX 2315 61 171 2:11:19.04 2:12:56.67 10:01/M
9 Troy Massey Sugar Land TX 2263 66 213 2:18:44.11 2:19:25.72 10:35/M
10 John Montgomery Houston TX 2684 62 229 2:20:44.29 2:22:34.16 10:45/M
11 elijio serrano houston TX 2377 60 238 2:21:39.93 2:22:46.17 10:49/M
12 Robert Tyson Sugar Land TX 2424 66 240 2:22:47.78 2:23:30.16 10:54/M
13 bill boyd Houston TX 2656 60 280 2:27:56.63 2:29:26.88 11:18/M
14 Kenneth Kollister Sugar Land TX 2577 63 284 2:29:18.90 2:30:56.77 11:24/M
15 WADE MILLER SUGAR LAND TX 2282 67 298 2:31:48.93 2:32:36.56 11:35/M
16 Howard Ludlow Corpus Christi TX 2253 61 308 2:34:42.24 2:35:58.61 11:49/M
17 David Hollaway Sugar Land TX 2175 62 323 2:37:34.88 2:37:34.88 12:02/M
18 RICHARD BROUSSARD CROSBY TX 2540 65 353 2:44:52.79 2:45:40.42 12:35/M
19 Kirk Mahoney Houston TX 2585 60 382 2:49:22.77 2:49:35.39 12:56/M
20 Steve Kuhn Rosenberg TX 2230 62 417 2:55:52.09 2:57:27.94 13:25/M
21 Jim Jehovics Sugar Land TX 2193 66 429 2:58:20.86 2:59:47.48 13:37/M
22 KARMICHAEL KHAN 2495 61 431 2:58:31.18 2:58:31.18 13:38/M
23 Jeff Hall Houston TX 2161 64 432 2:59:30.04 2:59:30.04 13:42/M
24 David Jackson Houston TX 2188 60 433 2:59:34.23 3:01:08.00 13:42/M
25 Asher Gee Bronx NY 2138 66 446 3:05:25.92 3:06:18.51 14:09/M
26 Ramesh Anand Missouri City TX 2664 63 457 3:09:22.27 3:10:58.52 14:27/M
27 Ashok Balasubramanyam Sugar Land TX 2013 60 460 3:11:52.38 3:12:55.27 14:39/M
28 Terry Scovill Richmond TX 2372 60 463 3:12:14.01 3:13:51.48 14:40/M
29 Nat Bonsu Houston TX 2518 67 478 3:18:06.46 3:18:46.81 15:07/M
30 Edward Campos Houston TX 2049 66 516 3:31:27.10 3:33:20.47 16:08/M
31 Graham McKernan 2999 61 520 3:34:00.00 3:34:00.00 16:20/M
32 Keith Cox Sugar Land TX 2081 60 526 3:37:47.47 3:39:49.33 16:37/M
33 Benno Dunn Houston TX 2113 66 534 3:42:19.10 3:43:57.42 16:58/M
34 Garry Schoonover Richmond TX 2369 67 580 4:10:30.38 4:10:30.38 19:07/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 frederick murphy Tomball TX 2293 80 142 2:07:13.25 2:07:13.25 9:43/M
2 Donald Childs Alvin TX 2071 75 351 2:44:33.05 2:45:02.44 12:34/M
3 Steve Parker Missouri City TX 2314 77 540 3:43:41.83 3:45:47.70 17:05/M
 

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stoya Laydevant The Woodlands TX 227 11 5 19:43.59 19:45.15 6:22/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kimberly Mac Namee Houston TX 432 46 12 21:01.63 21:05.76 6:47/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Neela Joshi Richmond TX 381 0 67 28:53.28 29:06.58 9:19/M
2 Shree sundar Sugar Land TX 532 0 361 47:24.90 47:45.88 15:17/M
3 Brittani Williams Houston TX 408 0 488 56:56.12 57:45.94 18:22/M
Top

Female 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hailey Reynolds Missouri City TX 474 3 312 43:53.46 45:43.34 14:09/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 surina Parikh Sugar Land TX 389 8 95 31:06.86 32:51.19 10:02/M
2 Sydney Fletcher Missouri City TX 379 7 98 31:29.83 32:46.96 10:09/M
3 Ella Yan SUGAR LAND TX 221 7 123 33:02.58 33:31.18 10:39/M
4 Jashn Pande Cypress TX 611 8 140 34:07.70 34:07.70 11:00/M
5 Katie Kerwin Sugar Land TX 358 9 159 35:08.39 36:12.36 11:20/M
6 Regina McLemore Meadows Place TX 226 8 167 35:29.90 35:29.90 11:27/M
7 Lauren Phung Sugar Land TX 299 8 168 35:30.53 36:44.20 11:27/M
8 Ellie Eppes Missouri City TX 43 6 173 35:50.77 37:16.45 11:34/M
9 Cali Garret Missouri City TX 61 6 186 36:32.29 36:58.87 11:47/M
10 Samantha Shipley Missouri City TX 179 8 191 36:47.24 37:53.14 11:52/M
11 Ellie Pratt Missouri City TX 164 8 195 36:52.55 37:35.65 11:54/M
12 Abbie Bridges Sugar Land TX 370 9 215 38:08.67 39:37.46 12:18/M
13 Paloma Rios Missouri City TX 522 8 220 38:20.64 38:44.96 12:22/M
14 Sofia Moreno-Mira missouri city TX 147 8 222 38:33.71 39:19.46 12:26/M
15 Zoey Zepeda Sugar Land TX 542 8 232 39:22.09 39:39.71 12:42/M
16 Victoria McLaughlin Missouri City TX 141 8 239 39:46.47 41:03.85 12:50/M
17 Shivani Sundar Sugar Land TX 531 9 253 40:29.38 40:51.21 13:04/M
18 Lily Kamphaus Missouri City TX 114 9 264 41:26.02 42:20.30 13:22/M
19 Lauren Turner 671 8 271 42:06.34 42:44.47 13:35/M
20 Zoe Hollimon Missouri City TX 87 8 274 42:14.73 42:20.22 13:37/M
21 Anika Huang Missouri City TX 93 9 283 42:39.35 43:45.18 13:45/M
22 Avery Chenier Sugarland TX 575 9 290 42:59.18 44:10.78 13:52/M
23 Kennedy Bakhoum Missouri City TX 16 5 298 43:30.88 43:53.53 14:02/M
24 Lincoln Zemanek Missouri City TX 204 6 299 43:36.34 45:22.47 14:04/M
25 Emma Reynolds Missouri City TX 448 6 300 43:36.79 45:21.93 14:04/M
26 Sophie Xu Sugar land TX 560 7 323 44:23.09 44:41.97 14:19/M
27 Hannah Legreid Missouri City TX 122 6 340 45:33.91 46:59.17 14:42/M
28 KAITLIN ESQUIVEL MISSOURI CITY TX 50 9 344 45:56.36 47:03.23 14:49/M
29 Cordelia Svoboda Missouri city TX 183 7 346 45:59.31 47:44.87 14:50/M
30 Erica Flores Arcola TX 53 8 347 46:00.46 46:55.31 14:50/M
31 dylan baccigalopi missouri city TX 14 6 357 46:54.09 47:45.68 15:08/M
32 Bella Billings missouri city TX 24 8 369 48:13.55 49:22.19 15:33/M
33 Reann Hsu Missouri City TX 90 7 370 48:18.50 49:29.48 15:35/M
34 Emily Hall Missouri City TX 69 7 377 48:54.63 50:10.58 15:46/M
35 Allison Shellhamer Missouri City TX 173 8 386 49:35.60 50:35.73 16:00/M
36 Shaela Foy Missouri City TX 54 9 387 49:38.10 50:32.48 16:01/M
37 Mitali Matthew Fresno TX 614 8 391 49:52.27 50:57.47 16:05/M
38 Hannah An Missouri City TX 9 5 393 49:53.25 51:12.63 16:05/M
39 Shalom Hazzard Missouri City TX 75 9 395 50:25.78 50:25.78 16:16/M
40 Sydney Hudzietz Sugar Land TX 214 8 397 50:46.35 51:58.98 16:23/M
41 Khushi Parmar Missouri city TX 160 7 402 51:11.61 51:36.24 16:31/M
42 madilyn baccigalopi missouri city TX 15 8 407 51:28.50 52:20.49 16:36/M
43 Amariah Mangum Missouri City TX 125 6 413 51:51.85 52:35.99 16:44/M
44 Sahiti Gantasala Sugar land TX 488 9 420 52:26.02 52:32.94 16:55/M
45 Bridgette Jumper Missouri City TX 357 7 434 53:07.00 54:52.64 17:08/M
46 Aniya John Missouri City TX 102 9 435 53:26.73 53:49.11 17:14/M
47 Avery Kailin Missouri City TX 107 5 437 53:29.53 54:50.44 17:15/M
48 Kyleigh Brigham Missouri City TX 26 9 441 53:37.74 54:38.22 17:18/M
49 Reagan Bakhoum Missouri City TX 17 5 458 55:00.29 55:21.90 17:45/M
50 Saranya Bhat Missouri TX 21 8 459 55:00.66 55:36.33 17:45/M
51 Elodie Maude Missouri City TX 605 6 462 55:11.65 56:22.23 17:48/M
52 Belen McClain Missouri City TX 136 7 466 55:31.94 55:31.94 17:55/M
53 Isabella Agina Missouri City TX 33 5 477 56:13.26 57:10.85 18:08/M
54 Shaivi Moparthi Sugar land TX 505 8 480 56:15.09 57:53.86 18:09/M
55 LAKSHMI MENON MISSOURI CITY TX 144 8 490 57:17.57 58:21.70 18:29/M
56 Abigail Akani Missouri TX 7 7 499 1:00:30.27 1:01:58.24 19:31/M
57 Avani Narayanan Sugar Land TX 509 6 511 1:02:17.25 1:02:24.76 20:05/M
58 alisha kinadiyil Missouri City TX 475 9 518 1:04:22.86 1:05:55.21 20:46/M
59 Karthika Menamparampil Missouri City TX 143 5 523 1:07:07.69 1:08:11.25 21:39/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sophie Hudzietz Sugar Land TX 215 11 24 24:08.53 24:12.91 7:47/M
2 AMELIA OLOWU Missouri City TX 154 10 37 26:32.92 26:35.89 8:34/M
3 Alexandra Herman Missouri City TX 79 13 38 26:36.65 26:46.44 8:35/M
4 Maya Rodriguez Rosenberg TX 217 12 51 27:55.15 29:04.69 9:00/M
5 Shreia Sundar Sugar Land TX 533 13 59 28:34.01 28:54.60 9:13/M
6 Emmylou Voelker Magnolia TX 228 10 61 28:45.72 28:47.88 9:16/M
7 Taylor Joyner Missouri City TX 106 10 76 29:49.47 30:53.44 9:37/M
8 Gemma Kamphaus Missouri City TX 113 11 79 30:08.20 30:56.34 9:43/M
9 Diamond Shellhamer Missouri City TX 174 11 85 30:42.13 31:37.65 9:54/M
10 EMILIE REYBURN MISSOURI CITY TX 394 12 92 30:55.31 31:04.19 9:58/M
11 Ellie Kertis Missouri City TX 115 10 99 31:31.80 32:33.93 10:10/M
12 Khyatee Ranjan Sugar Land TX 520 12 101 31:32.65 31:38.45 10:10/M
13 Katelyn Phung Sugar Land TX 297 13 122 33:01.10 34:11.23 10:39/M
14 Yasemin Ciftci Missouri City TX 32 10 124 33:04.14 33:38.28 10:40/M
15 Samantha Sapon Sugarland TX 395 10 126 33:24.71 34:16.70 10:46/M
16 Sofia Zepeda Sugar Land TX 454 10 137 33:51.94 34:08.78 10:55/M
17 Seun Ayadi Sugar Land TX 456 10 139 34:07.48 34:13.85 11:00/M
18 Sophia Oliveri missouri city TX 567 10 141 34:08.40 35:14.20 11:01/M
19 Brooke Bridges Sugar Land TX 371 11 142 34:09.25 35:37.82 11:01/M
20 Anjali Narayanan Sugar Land TX 508 13 151 34:45.40 34:52.29 11:13/M
21 NIyati Jain Sugar Land TX 273 13 259 41:04.60 41:58.46 13:15/M
22 Kya Martin Missouri City TX 128 11 265 41:28.85 42:34.47 13:23/M
23 Samita Srinivas Sugar Land TX 314 12 284 42:41.31 42:59.94 13:46/M
24 Trishaa Kumar Manvel TX 276 11 285 42:42.40 43:00.53 13:46/M
25 Jasmin Hazzard Missouri CITY TX 74 13 317 44:09.10 44:57.72 14:15/M
26 Francesca Calayag Missouri City TX 30 10 356 46:52.34 47:54.23 15:07/M
27 Addison Mayes Missouri City TX 134 10 358 46:54.25 47:56.88 15:08/M
28 Malia Wolff Sugar Land TX 200 10 364 47:56.65 48:31.78 15:28/M
29 Makenzi Henderson Missouri City TX 77 11 365 47:59.31 49:34.60 15:29/M
30 Allison Harper Missouri City TX 425 13 372 48:31.73 48:31.73 15:39/M
31 Aanya Kamalapuri Sugar land TX 496 10 419 52:25.01 52:30.91 16:55/M
32 Veda Rapolu Katy TX 521 10 421 52:28.26 52:34.16 16:55/M
33 Joanna Lombara Missouri City TX 279 14 430 52:49.58 54:14.24 17:02/M
34 ANIKA KAKKERA MISSOURI CITY TX 110 10 451 54:48.66 57:08.20 17:41/M
35 Mya Williams Missouri City TX 195 11 468 55:35.66 56:22.83 17:56/M
36 Taina Rhodes Missouri City TX 464 12 501 1:00:44.41 1:02:10.71 19:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Athena Adrogué Sugar Land TX 595 15 66 28:52.84 29:56.19 9:19/M
2 Riya Patel SUGAR LAND TX 558 16 218 38:17.06 39:51.46 12:21/M
3 Hannah Emanuel Missouri City TX 376 15 478 56:13.76 57:10.44 18:08/M
4 Alana Hollins Missouri City TX 88 15 479 56:13.83 57:10.50 18:08/M
5 Adelene Akani Missouri TX 6 15 498 1:00:22.32 1:01:50.95 19:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennipher McGraw Rosharon TX 286 27 47 27:40.35 27:49.93 8:55/M
2 Melissa Herman Katy TX 236 25 52 27:55.33 29:31.19 9:00/M
3 Jasmine Habervo Houston TX 353 29 58 28:27.23 29:43.86 9:11/M
4 Rachael Moore Houston TX 580 25 60 28:38.68 29:28.38 9:14/M
5 Juliene Santos Houston TX 451 28 143 34:09.57 34:45.19 11:01/M
6 Alba Penate Houston TX 516 25 147 34:29.90 34:50.88 11:07/M
7 Rebecca Reyes Sugar land TX 445 25 150 34:45.39 34:45.39 11:13/M
8 HUONG Dang Sugar Land TX 418 28 153 34:56.82 36:13.95 11:16/M
9 Raquel Jett Stafford TX 551 28 162 35:19.43 36:15.78 11:24/M
10 Carolina Penate Houston TX 517 27 164 35:24.77 35:43.91 11:25/M
11 Lesly Monroe Sugar Land TX 503 29 182 36:10.60 46:24.97 11:40/M
12 Janet Thomas Richmond TX 231 29 199 37:02.30 37:57.82 11:57/M
13 estefania jimeenz Houston TX 495 25 260 41:13.25 41:53.63 13:18/M
14 Allison Rassinoux Conroe TX 303 29 292 43:19.83 44:09.72 13:58/M
15 Maleeyah Coleman Missouri City TX 34 27 375 48:43.27 49:59.40 15:43/M
16 Megan Bickett Missouri City TX 22 26 428 52:44.50 53:25.74 17:01/M
17 Monet Newsome Missouri City TX 152 26 432 52:51.71 53:32.84 17:03/M
18 Monica Guerrero Rosenberg TX 267 23 439 53:35.88 55:02.79 17:17/M
19 jessica fuentes houston TX 544 24 525 1:09:29.15 1:11:15.53 22:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daisy Marchena Houston TX 553 30 28 25:25.36 25:35.34 8:12/M
2 Lisa Thomas Bellaire TX 234 34 30 25:35.94 27:53.57 8:15/M
3 Glenda Romero Houston TX 243 39 35 26:00.85 26:10.43 8:23/M
4 Misty Gordon HOUSTON TX 455 32 45 27:23.39 27:39.18 8:50/M
5 Jessica Simon 672 34 53 27:57.86 30:11.69 9:01/M
6 Tracey Grzanich Missouri City TX 66 38 63 28:48.88 29:35.69 9:17/M
7 Natalee Torres Richmond TX 537 37 64 28:48.97 29:20.67 9:17/M
8 Vijaya Vishwanathan Richmond TX 320 37 68 28:58.77 29:12.28 9:21/M
9 MICHELLE ATANU RICHMOND TX 485 34 69 28:59.11 29:12.83 9:21/M
10 Cindy Nguyen Houston TX 293 38 88 30:44.76 30:53.30 9:55/M
11 Shinu Joy Richmond TX 275 36 94 31:04.21 31:19.17 10:01/M
12 Stephanie Pabualan Missouri City TX 386 36 100 31:32.33 33:00.47 10:10/M
13 Aniseta Larsen Missouri City TX 431 39 102 31:33.34 32:59.10 10:11/M
14 Victoria Grace Goforth Webster TX 352 32 114 32:45.23 33:47.54 10:34/M
15 Nathalie Guidry Pearland TX 68 37 117 32:51.57 33:25.70 10:36/M
16 Renuka Sannicandro Richmond TX 409 37 133 33:49.84 34:10.82 10:55/M
17 Micah Horton Richmond TX 490 37 134 33:50.07 34:10.95 10:55/M
18 Amanda Stafford Houston TX 481 30 136 33:51.67 34:47.20 10:55/M
19 Sarah Hightower Missouri city TX 230 32 149 34:40.05 35:35.17 11:11/M
20 Mandy Gutierrez Houston TX 268 34 152 34:48.62 35:12.00 11:14/M
21 Reshma Bond Richmond TX 255 36 175 36:01.92 36:11.70 11:37/M
22 Jill Eppes Missouri City TX 46 35 176 36:02.60 37:28.71 11:37/M
23 Lacey Chance Pearland TX 238 33 178 36:04.49 36:18.63 11:38/M
24 Lauren Ayers Sugar Land TX 248 38 187 36:33.47 37:12.86 11:47/M
25 Megan Reames MCKINNEY TX 304 36 189 36:39.67 37:21.95 11:49/M
26 Vinu sista sugar land TX 333 38 190 36:46.02 38:24.60 11:52/M
27 carina espinoza Sugar Land TX 421 31 193 36:48.78 37:41.16 11:52/M
28 Michelle Barton Richmond TX 251 37 213 37:57.68 38:12.56 12:15/M
29 Ajitha Jakkampudi Sugar Land TX 492 37 229 39:02.38 39:02.38 12:35/M
30 Monica Shah SUGAR LAND TX 526 35 231 39:19.77 40:59.37 12:41/M
31 Richi Chaudhry Sugar Land TX 330 39 233 39:24.55 40:59.37 12:43/M
32 Richa Shukla Cypress TX 613 37 234 39:28.67 39:28.67 12:44/M
33 Barbara McLaughlin Missouri City TX 140 39 237 39:42.92 41:03.71 12:48/M
34 Suzanne Rarig Missouri City TX 166 36 242 39:59.58 40:22.71 12:54/M
35 Poonam Patil Sugar land TX 515 38 255 40:39.83 41:16.71 13:07/M
36 Megan Allshouse Missouri City TX 483 31 267 41:52.77 42:09.47 13:30/M
37 Margo Harris Missouri City TX 72 39 275 42:14.77 42:20.22 13:37/M
38 Sallie Goode Katy TX 266 30 282 42:38.36 42:56.86 13:45/M
39 Christina Reynolds Missouri City TX 447 37 308 43:50.85 45:37.44 14:08/M
40 Anupama Mutt Sugar Land TX 600 39 318 44:10.31 45:31.97 14:15/M
41 APRIL DAVIS Sugar Landt TX 345 37 328 44:47.94 45:33.10 14:27/M
42 Amanda Castro Missouri City TX 340 38 330 44:51.84 45:37.98 14:28/M
43 Arlene Jamshedji Stafford TX 356 33 343 45:42.65 46:58.15 14:45/M
44 Xin Zhong Sugar Land TX 222 38 349 46:02.01 46:20.40 14:51/M
45 Shelly Singh Austin TX 401 33 350 46:04.42 47:46.69 14:52/M
46 Kay Nadel Missouri City TX 148 38 352 46:16.25 47:11.17 14:55/M
47 Chyn Jing Missouri City TX 274 39 371 48:18.53 49:28.90 15:35/M
48 Gayathri Rajendran Sugar Land TX 518 38 378 48:56.82 49:32.36 15:47/M
49 Swati Parnandi Richmond TX 295 30 383 49:22.64 49:39.48 15:55/M
50 Ashley Davidson Stafford TX 374 31 390 49:49.59 50:49.23 16:04/M
51 Melissa Flores Arcola TX 52 35 405 51:22.86 52:17.69 16:34/M
52 Sejal Shah Missouri City TX 172 38 409 51:37.32 52:02.85 16:39/M
53 Cindy Kamphaus Missouri City TX 112 39 411 51:41.87 52:34.49 16:40/M
54 Kurllenne Martin Missouri City TX 127 38 414 51:51.96 53:08.29 16:44/M
55 Saranya Kamalasekaran Missouri City TX 111 30 416 52:15.85 52:56.24 16:51/M
56 Namarata Kamalapuri Sugar land TX 497 39 422 52:33.08 52:38.21 16:57/M
57 Kanika Chaudhary Sugarland TX 487 37 426 52:37.13 53:09.24 16:58/M
58 Ashley Mangum Missouri City TX 126 34 453 54:53.80 55:37.74 17:42/M
59 Sheetal Patel Sugar Land TX 392 39 455 54:56.25 56:34.83 17:43/M
60 Joan Hernandez-McClain Missouri City TX 81 37 474 56:00.12 56:27.00 18:04/M
61 Michelon Hodson MISSOURI CITY TX 429 38 476 56:02.68 56:55.82 18:05/M
62 Doris White Houston TX 407 30 489 56:56.65 57:45.94 18:22/M
63 Tiffany Agina Missouri City TX 3 32 492 57:47.75 57:47.75 18:38/M
64 Stephanie Anderson Houston TX 247 36 496 59:32.44 59:43.25 19:12/M
65 Kelly Rhodes Missouri City TX 207 38 505 1:01:24.33 1:02:50.23 19:48/M
66 Amisha Vakil Sugar land TX 366 35 506 1:01:53.05 1:03:39.18 19:58/M
67 Dharti Mehta 438 39 508 1:01:53.77 1:02:02.92 19:58/M
68 Shilpi Desai Sugar Land TX 420 36 509 1:01:55.80 1:02:04.15 19:58/M
69 Monica Patel Richmond TX 439 35 515 1:03:39.18 1:03:39.18 20:32/M
70 SHAHEENA RASHEED MISSOURI CITY TX 476 38 519 1:04:24.31 1:05:55.41 20:46/M
71 JULIE PADGETT MISSOURI CITY TX 513 34 527 1:10:39.76 1:11:21.89 22:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Kertis Missouri City TX 116 43 34 25:57.32 26:55.71 8:22/M
2 Claudia Lott Houston TX 281 46 56 28:10.69 28:10.69 9:05/M
3 Brinda Patel SUGAR LAND TX 557 41 70 29:02.60 30:30.94 9:22/M
4 Danielle Quintana Sugar Land TX 604 43 84 30:40.49 30:58.99 9:54/M
5 Thathachari Vasumathi Sugar Land TX 473 48 89 30:45.62 30:49.86 9:55/M
6 Shelley Lendermon Missouri City TX 278 49 104 31:48.59 33:27.47 10:15/M
7 Theresa Bazan MISSOURI CITY TX 411 46 110 32:19.36 33:44.99 10:25/M
8 Olivia Maloles Missouri city TX 434 41 111 32:21.06 33:47.55 10:26/M
9 Ena Garcia Houston TX 380 45 115 32:48.69 33:09.88 10:35/M
10 Cynthia Hubbard Missouri City TX 99 41 118 32:52.49 33:17.61 10:36/M
11 Alma McLemore Meadows Place TX 223 45 121 32:57.86 33:25.49 10:38/M
12 JIONG YAN SUGAR LAND TX 323 42 125 33:04.59 33:30.95 10:40/M
13 Hina Rodrigue Rosenberg TX 216 45 145 34:22.75 35:29.32 11:05/M
14 Leanne Kai Sugar Land TX 241 48 158 35:08.35 35:08.35 11:20/M
15 Anne Phung Katy TX 296 49 169 35:33.86 36:47.10 11:28/M
16 Femi Ayadi Sugar Land TX 457 49 170 35:35.62 35:42.72 11:29/M
17 Susan Luong Sugar Land TX 282 42 171 35:37.56 36:51.95 11:29/M
18 Jennifer Ibarra Missouri City TX 480 42 185 36:31.32 38:04.71 11:47/M
19 Priya Pradhan Richmond TX 477 49 202 37:10.79 37:30.75 11:59/M
20 Aparna Medaginakere Sugar Land TX 458 44 214 37:57.90 39:20.46 12:15/M
21 Leslie Ballah-Massy Sugar Land TX 586 47 216 38:10.08 38:35.96 12:19/M
22 Tricia Rios Missouri City TX 523 42 219 38:19.58 38:45.11 12:22/M
23 sapna singh Sugar Land TX 400 40 230 39:05.29 40:45.92 12:36/M
24 Jennifer Willett Missouri City TX 193 42 243 40:00.88 41:43.52 12:54/M
25 Shiney Abraham Missouri City TX 335 44 244 40:02.69 40:25.82 12:55/M
26 Karin Schneider Missouri City TX 170 43 247 40:09.99 41:38.78 12:57/M
27 Patricia Ordaz Missouri City TX 327 40 252 40:26.18 41:14.80 13:03/M
28 Kavita Chamarti Sugar Land TX 338 41 256 40:44.53 40:51.21 13:08/M
29 SAVITHA LAKSHMIKANTH SUGAR LAND TX 465 41 258 41:02.00 42:24.16 13:14/M
30 Katrina Spencer Missouri City TX 403 47 268 42:01.12 42:58.90 13:33/M
31 Lilibeth Bayana Missouri City TX 603 40 278 42:31.37 43:20.65 13:43/M
32 Ruthy Akani Missouri TX 5 40 287 42:51.85 43:58.72 13:49/M
33 Jo Chenier Sugarland TX 576 44 291 43:00.23 44:11.47 13:52/M
34 Aileen Huang Missouri City TX 91 42 293 43:22.55 44:30.22 13:59/M
35 Jolene Sherman Missouri City TX 470 40 295 43:27.50 44:45.72 14:01/M
36 Reni Kusuma Sugar land TX 547 40 305 43:47.67 44:00.20 14:07/M
37 Mindi Zemanek Missouri City TX 205 41 307 43:50.30 45:37.44 14:08/M
38 Soumya Seetharam Sugarland TX 462 42 320 44:13.75 45:31.88 14:16/M
39 Maohua Cao Sugar land TX 563 43 322 44:19.23 44:41.48 14:18/M
40 Lorena Derington Pearland TX 350 45 324 44:23.75 45:39.88 14:19/M
41 Liyun Xie Sugar Land TX 325 46 327 44:41.78 45:02.37 14:25/M
42 Veena Srinivas Sugar Land TX 530 44 336 45:15.97 46:36.85 14:36/M
43 Jose Flores Arcola TX 51 44 351 46:08.15 47:03.47 14:53/M
44 LaCina Thomas Houston TX 535 48 353 46:24.44 46:24.44 14:58/M
45 Elysia Smith Missouri City TX 529 45 354 46:31.05 48:01.94 15:00/M
46 KATHRYN ESQUIVEL MISSOURI CITY TX 48 43 355 46:43.11 47:51.62 15:04/M
47 Julie Harper Missouri City TX 427 48 359 47:02.10 48:33.20 15:10/M
48 Avni Vadel Missouri City TX 189 40 368 48:08.11 48:34.24 15:32/M
49 Kathy Li Sugar Land TX 499 44 382 49:21.65 49:55.23 15:55/M
50 Mary Colaianni Missouri City TX 2 48 385 49:33.04 50:09.87 15:59/M
51 Daniella Hazzard Missouri CITY TX 76 42 388 49:38.57 50:34.10 16:01/M
52 Anne Shellhamer Missouri City TX 177 46 389 49:44.18 50:44.66 16:03/M
53 Tanja An Missouri City TX 10 41 392 49:52.66 51:11.48 16:05/M
54 Elizabeth Sturm Houston TX 574 45 394 50:15.51 51:51.90 16:13/M
55 Ulka Shah Sugar land TX 527 41 399 50:53.94 52:34.56 16:25/M
56 Renee' Malveaux Pearland TX 500 40 403 51:17.58 52:10.41 16:33/M
57 Lisa Hudzietz Sugar Land TX 213 43 410 51:38.39 52:50.79 16:39/M
58 jennifer hill missouri city TX 82 42 412 51:43.15 52:34.74 16:41/M
59 Shari Baldridge Richmond TX 415 45 423 52:33.56 53:20.99 16:57/M
60 Arnetta Yardbourgh Sugar Land TX 453 46 424 52:33.85 53:21.28 16:57/M
61 Melissa Cardona Rosenberg TX 257 40 429 52:49.40 54:13.99 17:02/M
62 Kimberly Glass Fresno TX 63 44 431 52:51.18 53:33.45 17:03/M
63 Anu Kulkarni Sugar land TX 466 45 433 52:51.85 54:12.23 17:03/M
64 Emily John Missouri City TX 101 40 436 53:28.11 53:49.49 17:15/M
65 Anna Ortega Richmond TX 385 41 440 53:36.45 55:04.83 17:17/M
66 Millennia Young Missouri City TX 203 41 443 53:45.22 55:05.86 17:20/M
67 Divya Santosh Katy TX 461 42 446 54:01.46 54:01.46 17:25/M
68 DeAndria Brigham Missouri City TX 25 40 448 54:02.36 55:02.99 17:26/M
69 Ami Adwaney Houston TX 414 43 450 54:48.12 56:31.75 17:41/M
70 Amisha Mehta Sugar Land TX 288 44 463 55:16.00 55:27.24 17:50/M
71 Lenora McCoy Houston TX 577 44 467 55:33.68 55:33.68 17:55/M
72 Tawana Parker Missouri City TX 158 41 469 55:42.06 56:19.40 17:58/M
73 Sangeeta Bomma Sugar land TX 486 41 482 56:18.67 57:58.25 18:10/M
74 Marivic Antimano Missouri TX 11 43 485 56:35.07 57:17.96 18:15/M
75 JAYAMOL KESAVAN MISSOURI CITY TX 382 43 491 57:41.04 58:44.67 18:36/M
76 Betty Coker League City TX 260 49 494 58:41.13 59:05.25 18:56/M
77 Brandie Mitchell Missouri City TX 290 45 495 58:46.69 58:59.25 18:57/M
78 Melissa Hinch Missouri City TX 84 40 502 1:00:55.93 1:02:06.51 19:39/M
79 Leila El-Hakam Sugar Land TX 594 45 513 1:02:35.77 1:03:41.15 20:11/M
80 Sandra Salazar San Antonio TX 311 49 529 1:12:10.39 1:12:39.20 23:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TerryLynn Toon Missouri City TX 315 58 42 27:02.11 27:40.88 8:43/M
2 Wendy Willis Sugar Land TX 246 51 72 29:22.69 29:37.44 9:28/M
3 Kimberly Garber Sugar Land TX 212 56 93 30:56.48 32:14.62 9:59/M
4 Vivien Pham Sugar Land TX 467 53 129 33:34.61 35:14.82 10:50/M
5 Elizabeth Mangum Sugar Land TX 502 55 194 36:49.49 37:08.37 11:53/M
6 Shannon Powers Houston TX 301 52 203 37:17.93 37:54.56 12:02/M
7 Siobhan Cassin Houston TX 550 54 208 37:46.83 38:00.96 12:11/M
8 Layne Wilson Spring TX 573 50 251 40:20.91 40:56.46 13:01/M
9 Renee Walker-Richard Houston TX 406 57 269 42:01.74 42:59.93 13:33/M
10 Maria Reyes-Troche Pearland TX 306 57 315 44:06.17 44:43.71 14:14/M
11 Dr. Melissa Shelton Missouri City TX 313 51 334 45:04.46 46:04.31 14:32/M
12 Sherry Fuller Sugar Land TX 422 54 338 45:30.24 45:43.13 14:41/M
13 Bridgette Emanuel MISSOURI CITY TX 41 50 486 56:50.39 57:47.98 18:20/M
14 Aileen Fleming Sugar Land TX 377 54 487 56:52.66 58:06.30 18:21/M
15 Marjorie Hsu Sugar Land TX 601 58 514 1:02:44.48 1:02:58.36 20:14/M
16 Karen Raney League City TX 444 57 524 1:07:09.63 1:08:03.76 21:40/M
17 Sue Lombara Missouri City TX 280 54 530 1:13:24.97 1:14:48.11 23:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBBIE DUXBURY SUGAR LAND TX 264 64 156 35:01.79 35:12.60 11:18/M
2 Carol Ayers Sugar Land TX 250 65 188 36:39.48 37:22.21 11:49/M
3 CYNTHIA REYBURN MISSOURI CITY TX 393 64 201 37:06.95 37:15.71 11:58/M
4 Girijamba Ayanna Sugar Land TX 599 67 306 43:48.60 45:10.94 14:08/M
5 Barb Reynolds Missouri City TX 307 65 339 45:30.92 45:43.48 14:41/M
6 Ashraf Stansberry Richmond TX 548 69 379 49:00.84 49:00.84 15:48/M
7 Marjor Mayo Wallis TX 435 64 447 54:02.31 55:03.21 17:26/M
8 bibi kashi Sugar Land TX 570 62 460 55:01.04 55:35.92 17:45/M
9 madhu singh Sugar Land TX 399 65 472 55:51.32 57:32.15 18:01/M
10 Peggy McElroy Sugar Land TX 285 66 493 58:25.61 58:38.25 18:51/M
11 Nancy Wynne Mattison Sugar Land TX 284 61 507 1:01:53.32 1:03:31.68 19:58/M
12 Jill Wolosonovich Houston TX 201 66 531 1:19:15.12 1:20:15.80 25:34/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Regina Iraheta Houston TX 549 72 427 52:44.05 52:54.65 17:01/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryce Wiley Katy TX 368 16 1 17:48.23 17:50.61 5:45/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Strohman Katy TX 452 43 3 19:33.23 19:36.61 6:18/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1874 1874 0 281 42:38.13 42:58.29 13:45/M
2 Eric Shen Sugar Land TX 324 0 304 43:47.51 44:04.92 14:07/M
Top

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caleb Olowu Missouri City TX 155 8 20 23:14.54 23:17.17 7:30/M
2 Tyler Herman Missouri City TX 80 9 39 26:45.97 26:48.60 8:38/M
3 Trae Toon Missouri City TX 185 7 49 27:43.72 28:20.44 8:56/M
4 Owen Grzanich Missouri City TX 67 8 62 28:48.63 29:35.44 9:17/M
5 Cesar Adrogue Sugar Land TX 596 9 65 28:52.67 29:56.64 9:19/M
6 Neelan Shah Sugar land TX 589 6 106 32:03.47 32:54.85 10:20/M
7 Emre Ciftci Missouri City TX 31 8 109 32:19.27 33:03.16 10:25/M
8 shritan chokkarapu sugarland TX 554 7 146 34:24.25 34:28.90 11:06/M
9 Justin Garret Missouri City TX 62 8 161 35:16.74 35:43.30 11:23/M
10 Drake Bellan Missouri City TX 19 7 165 35:28.33 35:51.20 11:26/M
11 Paxton Eppes Missouri City TX 44 7 177 36:03.23 37:28.71 11:38/M
12 Dustin Rhodes Missouri city TX 363 8 181 36:06.70 37:32.17 11:39/M
13 Dylan Ayers Sugar Land TX 249 9 184 36:28.46 37:09.71 11:46/M
14 shaan sista sugar land TX 331 9 192 36:47.26 38:25.42 11:52/M
15 Akhil Chamarti Sugar Land TX 337 9 200 37:04.92 37:08.06 11:57/M
16 Armaan Chaudhry Sugar Land TX 328 7 205 37:30.82 39:07.41 12:06/M
17 Jared Koovakada Missouri City TX 120 8 206 37:34.91 37:38.30 12:07/M
18 Mahesh Jakkampudi Sugar Land TX 494 8 211 37:55.58 38:29.46 12:14/M
19 Deven Patel Sugar Land TX 390 9 217 38:14.48 39:52.21 12:20/M
20 Leo Grzanich Missouri City TX 64 5 227 38:58.75 39:46.88 12:34/M
21 Lance Calayag Missouri City TX 29 8 238 39:44.21 40:46.11 12:49/M
22 Edward Ordaz Missouri City TX 326 9 240 39:52.53 40:43.48 12:52/M
23 Randy Rarig Missouri City TX 167 8 241 39:56.33 40:19.46 12:53/M
24 ZACHARY DAVIS Sugar Land TX 347 8 254 40:36.38 41:21.12 13:06/M
25 Xavier Malveaux Pearland TX 501 6 263 41:25.60 42:18.22 13:22/M
26 Benjamin Billings missouri city TX 23 7 266 41:36.95 42:40.71 13:25/M
27 Zack Wolff Sugar Land TX 199 5 270 42:05.00 42:49.35 13:35/M
28 Aiden Rosenzweig Missouri City TX 583 9 276 42:15.86 42:46.10 13:38/M
29 Lance Bayaua Missouri TX 18 9 280 42:32.77 43:21.22 13:43/M
30 Rohan Mehta Sugar Land TX 437 8 286 42:51.58 42:56.22 13:49/M
31 Tyberius Sherman Missouri City TX 471 7 296 43:27.76 44:46.14 14:01/M
32 Allen Tang sugar land TX 364 9 297 43:29.19 45:16.39 14:02/M
33 Sahil Kancherla Sugar Land TX 609 9 301 43:45.70 45:17.62 14:07/M
34 Daniel Hu Sugar Land TX 218 7 302 43:45.94 44:04.22 14:07/M
35 Nikhil Kancherla Sugar Land TX 610 7 310 43:52.50 45:25.38 14:09/M
36 William Shipley Missouri City TX 178 8 313 43:57.73 44:53.87 14:11/M
37 Quinn Rosenzweig Missouri City TX 584 6 316 44:08.98 44:40.87 14:14/M
38 Colton Castro Missouri City TX 341 7 331 44:53.28 45:38.45 14:29/M
39 Ferrari Brown Missouri City TX 28 5 335 45:10.50 46:39.90 14:34/M
40 Austin Nadel Missouri City TX 149 6 348 46:01.56 46:56.48 14:51/M
41 Manav Vadel Missouri City TX 190 9 367 48:08.08 48:34.44 15:32/M
42 Rex Hsu Missouri City TX 272 5 373 48:36.82 49:48.64 15:41/M
43 Arjun Naidu Sugar Land TX 506 8 376 48:53.61 49:28.24 15:46/M
44 Prithvi Naidu Sugar Land TX 507 5 384 49:28.90 49:28.90 15:57/M
45 Dhillon Patel Sugar land TX 514 5 401 50:54.57 52:35.18 16:25/M
46 Gigi Lopez Missouri City TX 124 7 404 51:22.49 51:51.70 16:34/M
47 Sanjay Santhosh Missouri City TX 169 6 415 51:56.05 52:36.18 16:45/M
48 Ethan Wang Sugar Land TX 220 7 418 52:17.32 52:34.56 16:52/M
49 Daksh Jain Sugarland TX 491 8 425 52:36.18 53:08.70 16:58/M
50 Kallen Brigham Missouri City TX 27 7 442 53:38.29 54:38.42 17:18/M
51 Calum Foy Missouri City TX 55 6 444 53:45.61 55:06.24 17:20/M
52 Austin McCoy Houston TX 579 9 445 53:56.15 55:33.68 17:24/M
53 Kaiden Patel Sugar Land TX 391 8 454 54:54.64 56:33.22 17:43/M
54 ARJUN KAKKERA MISSOURI CITY TX 109 5 461 55:06.05 57:06.38 17:46/M
55 Brett Hinch Missouri City TX 86 8 464 55:19.95 56:18.79 17:51/M
56 Dyllan Parker Missouri City TX 159 5 470 55:46.61 56:19.74 17:59/M
57 John Andrew Antimano Missouri TX 13 7 483 56:21.04 57:04.14 18:11/M
58 aman mehta sugar land TX 581 5 503 1:01:13.39 1:01:22.76 19:45/M
59 Haridev dave sugarland TX 419 9 512 1:02:29.16 1:02:36.26 20:09/M
60 Jackson McClam Missouri City TX 139 6 516 1:03:58.74 1:05:18.12 20:38/M
61 Taylor Monroy Missouri City TX 145 6 526 1:10:36.19 1:11:20.53 22:46/M
62 Helix Martinez San Antonio TX 283 9 528 1:11:51.34 1:12:20.96 23:11/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reese Vannerson Sugar Land TX 404 13 2 18:29.29 18:30.50 5:58/M
2 Michael Braden Giardina Sugar Land TX 460 13 4 19:36.45 19:38.42 6:19/M
3 Jack Voelker Magnolia TX 229 13 7 20:06.70 20:09.29 6:29/M
4 Dimas Kusuma Sugar land TX 546 13 9 20:36.47 20:39.35 6:39/M
5 Acquin Kulkarni Sugar Land TX 359 14 15 22:36.13 22:39.52 7:17/M
6 Reese Weller Missouri City TX 321 13 16 22:51.08 22:52.67 7:22/M
7 Saket Chamarti Sugar Land TX 336 13 32 25:45.95 25:49.14 8:18/M
8 Petru Nechiti Bellaire TX 511 13 40 26:52.05 27:35.68 8:40/M
9 Ethan Rainer Sugar Land TX 598 10 46 27:39.33 27:51.18 8:55/M
10 Jesse Phung Sugar Land TX 298 10 48 27:40.76 28:49.92 8:55/M
11 Kaveen Shah Sugar land TX 588 12 50 27:44.56 28:33.85 8:57/M
12 HR ALEXANDER EMANUEL MISSOURI CITY TX 42 11 57 28:25.06 29:02.95 9:10/M
13 Matthew Oliveri missouri city TX 565 10 73 29:25.81 29:28.18 9:29/M
14 Dominic Neicheril Missouri city TX 512 10 75 29:41.33 29:43.19 9:35/M
15 Michael Wheeler Missouri City TX 192 10 80 30:13.72 31:01.85 9:45/M
16 Graylen Houston Missouri City TX 89 10 81 30:16.67 31:03.29 9:46/M
17 Henry Xu Sugar land TX 561 10 87 30:44.58 31:02.26 9:55/M
18 Joshua Rojas Sugar Land TX 524 14 90 30:47.79 31:49.69 9:56/M
19 Mayank Manchem Missouri City TX 552 12 103 31:42.01 31:49.39 10:14/M
20 Ryan Hubbard Missouri City TX 97 11 116 32:50.58 33:15.95 10:35/M
21 Vivek Tallavajhula Sugar Land TX 534 13 128 33:33.48 33:36.86 10:49/M
22 Dev Vijay Sugarland TX 367 13 132 33:36.86 33:36.86 10:50/M
23 Tristan Harris Missouri City TX 73 10 135 33:50.97 34:27.69 10:55/M
24 Andrei Nathanie Antimano Missouri TX 12 14 144 34:18.47 35:00.95 11:04/M
25 savan Parikh Sugar Land TX 388 11 160 35:14.27 37:02.11 11:22/M
26 Gavin Rhodes Missouri City TX 208 10 172 35:42.49 37:09.61 11:31/M
27 Varun Wunnava Sugar Land TX 322 14 180 36:06.14 36:10.50 11:39/M
28 Karthik Jakkampudi Sugar Land TX 493 11 198 37:02.05 37:08.95 11:57/M
29 Jacob McLemore Meadows Place TX 224 12 207 37:42.86 38:11.46 12:10/M
30 Carter Wishneski Missouri City TX 198 11 210 37:52.66 39:23.10 12:13/M
31 Nicholas Oliveri missouri city TX 566 10 224 38:35.23 38:37.60 12:27/M
32 Anthony Shellhamer Missouri City TX 175 12 225 38:35.83 38:38.42 12:27/M
33 Inno J. Akani Missouri TX 8 11 226 38:54.82 40:01.21 12:33/M
34 Alex Willett Missouri City TX 194 11 235 39:33.04 41:15.42 12:45/M
35 Colin Wishneski Missouri City TX 197 11 246 40:04.76 41:35.21 12:55/M
36 Allen Huang Missouri City TX 92 12 262 41:17.50 41:17.50 13:19/M
37 Andrew Derington Pearland TX 348 13 325 44:24.93 45:40.22 14:19/M
38 ETHAN DAVIS SUGAR LAND TX 346 10 329 44:49.62 45:33.97 14:27/M
39 Luke Castro Missouri City TX 343 10 332 44:53.64 45:37.97 14:29/M
40 Henry Yip Missouri City TX 202 10 333 45:04.24 45:42.60 14:32/M
41 Matthew Hinch Missouri City TX 85 11 449 54:28.36 55:25.95 17:34/M
42 Gaurang Hissaria Sugraland TX 489 10 497 59:57.83 1:00:09.21 19:20/M
43 Mohammed adnan Kinadiyil Missouricity TX 118 13 500 1:00:31.64 1:02:02.11 19:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Martin III Missouri City TX 132 16 18 23:10.00 24:24.67 7:28/M
2 Joshua Derington Pearland TX 349 17 22 23:58.07 25:11.93 7:44/M
3 Stefano Micci Sugar Land TX 289 15 25 25:05.36 25:13.68 8:05/M
4 Martin Perez Houston TX 441 15 120 32:55.27 33:27.16 10:37/M
5 Victor Zhou Sugar Land TX 543 15 381 49:21.35 49:54.94 15:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wing Hoe Yee houston TX 369 25 6 19:55.13 19:59.55 6:25/M
2 Jan-Timon van Dorp Houston TX 245 29 23 23:59.05 24:08.63 7:44/M
3 Andrew Yee Sugar Land TX 540 27 43 27:08.80 37:21.20 8:45/M
4 Kyle Buenconsejo Sugar land TX 256 23 78 30:00.89 30:09.42 9:41/M
5 Jack Nguyen Houston TX 292 25 97 31:26.19 31:26.19 10:08/M
6 Girard Hipolito Houston TX 355 29 257 40:58.29 42:15.46 13:13/M
7 Luis Acosta Houston TX 482 25 261 41:14.44 41:54.66 13:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Barton Richmond TX 252 38 14 22:33.42 22:36.80 7:16/M
2 Thiyagarajan Angappan Houston TX 484 34 19 23:11.53 23:17.43 7:29/M
3 Noel Coffman Houston TX 568 37 27 25:23.15 25:58.68 8:11/M
4 Tojo Thomas Bellaire TX 235 38 31 25:36.09 27:53.58 8:15/M
5 Josh Perkins Sugarland TX 237 30 33 25:47.74 27:23.60 8:19/M
6 Russell Joyner Missouri City TX 104 36 36 26:19.98 27:27.48 8:29/M
7 Jeremiah Santos Houston TX 450 31 55 28:08.22 28:42.61 9:05/M
8 Colm Duffy HOUSTON TX 263 36 105 31:50.78 33:49.89 10:16/M
9 August Reuss Houston TX 305 37 112 32:24.03 32:52.41 10:27/M
10 David Fletcher Missouri City TX 378 38 113 32:43.99 33:57.80 10:33/M
11 Marcial Panganiban Webster TX 361 37 127 33:32.04 34:34.17 10:49/M
12 Alok Marwaha Austin TX 384 33 131 33:35.27 35:17.89 10:50/M
13 Eric Martin II Missouri City TX 131 39 138 34:05.21 35:20.70 11:00/M
14 siva madduri Sugar Land TX 383 34 148 34:30.58 35:48.17 11:08/M
15 Lane Bellan Missouri City TX 20 36 166 35:29.27 35:52.65 11:27/M
16 Greg Eppes Missouri City TX 45 36 204 37:28.94 37:28.94 12:05/M
17 Dharmik Vadel Missouri City TX 186 37 209 37:50.54 38:15.67 12:12/M
18 Christopher Dao Houston TX 373 30 212 37:56.49 39:45.62 12:14/M
19 Bernardo Moreno missouri city TX 146 39 221 38:33.08 39:19.46 12:26/M
20 Derek Grzanich Missouri City TX 65 38 228 38:59.60 39:49.30 12:35/M
21 Deepak Chaudhry Sugar Land TX 329 39 236 39:40.99 41:16.64 12:48/M
22 KARTHIK RAMMOHAN SUGAR LAND TX 362 38 273 42:12.49 42:25.38 13:37/M
23 John Reynolds Missouri City TX 446 37 311 43:53.05 45:42.92 14:09/M
24 Steven Cardona Rosenberg TX 258 34 319 44:13.07 45:36.21 14:16/M
25 Charles hansen Galveston TX 607 38 321 44:18.11 46:08.62 14:17/M
26 Tao Cui Sugar Land TX 416 38 326 44:28.33 45:34.70 14:21/M
27 Daniel Legreid Missouri City TX 121 37 341 45:34.31 46:58.96 14:42/M
28 Roderick Henderson Bowie MD 78 35 366 48:01.10 49:37.23 15:29/M
29 Logan Hsu Missouri City TX 271 38 374 48:39.72 49:49.47 15:42/M
30 Chris Hall Missouri City TX 70 36 380 49:02.00 50:16.47 15:49/M
31 Lucas McElroy Richmond TX 360 34 396 50:32.72 51:56.95 16:18/M
32 HARISH RAO DAVANAPALLY SUGAR LAND TX 261 31 398 50:53.89 52:05.71 16:25/M
33 Mohammed Irfan Richmond TX 240 37 400 50:54.35 52:05.23 16:25/M
34 James Davidson Stafford TX 375 32 408 51:32.81 51:32.81 16:37/M
35 Josh Kailin Missouri City TX 108 38 438 53:29.75 54:50.44 17:15/M
36 Vinit singh Sugar Land TX 528 38 473 55:51.64 57:32.25 18:01/M
37 Prakash Moparthi Sugar land TX 504 39 481 56:16.94 57:55.71 18:09/M
38 Johnny Rhodes Missouri City TX 463 39 504 1:01:22.70 1:02:50.23 19:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael McClam Missouri City TX 138 47 11 20:44.82 20:48.42 6:41/M
2 Daniel Dror II Houston TX 410 42 17 23:04.47 24:13.11 7:26/M
3 Anthony Indelicato Missouri City TX 100 44 21 23:56.26 24:17.14 7:43/M
4 Ionel Nechiti Bellaire TX 510 43 26 25:09.83 25:54.18 8:07/M
5 Greg Slota Houston TX 402 41 29 25:34.54 25:40.19 8:15/M
6 Jonathan B Garcellano Missouri City TX 56 40 41 26:52.33 26:59.64 8:40/M
7 Brian Robinson Cypress TX 308 40 54 27:58.53 28:07.28 9:01/M
8 Carlos Rainer Sugar Land TX 597 43 74 29:28.55 29:41.19 9:30/M
9 Andrew Phung Sugar Land TX 300 43 77 29:51.23 30:59.94 9:38/M
10 Surya Gade Sugar Land TX 265 40 82 30:21.54 30:57.16 9:47/M
11 Charles Svoboda Missouri city TX 184 47 83 30:26.63 32:11.37 9:49/M
12 Billy Zemanke Missouri City TX 206 40 86 30:44.26 32:33.12 9:55/M
13 Tao Xu Sugar land TX 562 44 91 30:53.06 31:12.69 9:58/M
14 Jeff Hayden Klamath Falls OR 428 46 96 31:18.42 31:50.94 10:06/M
15 Shalin Shah Sugar land TX 587 41 107 32:04.31 32:55.44 10:21/M
16 Joseph Oliveri missouri city TX 564 48 108 32:09.31 33:16.81 10:22/M
17 Christopher Perez Alief TX 440 44 119 32:54.41 33:25.28 10:37/M
18 Richard Clark Sugar Land TX 344 49 130 33:35.19 35:07.54 10:50/M
19 Jerry McLemore Meadows Place TX 225 45 155 35:00.23 35:30.11 11:17/M
20 Sulabh Upadhyaya Richmond TX 538 40 157 35:07.98 36:41.60 11:20/M
21 Jonathan Chance Pearland TX 545 43 179 36:04.92 36:18.22 11:38/M
22 Varkey Abraham Missouri City TX 334 46 183 36:18.52 36:42.42 11:43/M
23 Ryan Pratt Missouri City TX 472 42 196 36:52.75 37:35.43 11:54/M
24 Russ Shellhamer Missouri City TX 176 46 197 36:58.42 37:56.82 11:55/M
25 Dipul Patel Sugar Land TX 559 42 223 38:34.40 40:09.78 12:26/M
26 James Huang III Missouri City TX 94 43 248 40:14.35 41:16.63 12:59/M
27 Jonathan Mayes Missouri City TX 133 42 249 40:14.90 41:18.46 12:59/M
28 Nomar Bayana Missouri City TX 602 40 277 42:26.25 43:15.12 13:41/M
29 Huang Tang sugar land TX 365 45 294 43:27.30 45:15.58 14:01/M
30 Mehul Parikh Sugar Land TX 387 40 303 43:47.12 45:34.96 14:07/M
31 Vid sista sugar land TX 332 44 309 43:52.20 45:34.47 14:09/M
32 Vikas Kancherla Sugar Land TX 608 40 314 44:03.09 45:35.97 14:13/M
33 Apurva Parikh Sugar Land TX 294 42 342 45:34.74 45:34.74 14:42/M
34 EDSEL ESQUIVEL MISSOURI CITY TX 47 43 345 45:56.85 47:02.61 14:49/M
35 Sunil Nagendrappa Manvel TX 291 46 360 47:07.06 47:26.59 15:12/M
36 Ruben Lopez Missouri City TX 123 45 406 51:23.40 51:53.24 16:35/M
37 Dong Wang Sugar Land TX 219 42 417 52:16.83 52:35.74 16:52/M
38 Manu Adwaney Houston TX 413 40 452 54:49.51 56:33.40 17:41/M
39 Brian Maude Missouri City TX 606 48 465 55:23.65 56:34.23 17:52/M
40 Derrick Parker Missouri City TX 157 41 471 55:48.09 56:20.43 18:00/M
41 Travis McClain Missouri City TX 135 40 475 56:00.29 56:27.68 18:04/M
42 Shawn Hinch Missouri City TX 83 42 484 56:30.88 57:42.48 18:14/M
43 Abdul Kinadiyil Missouricity TX 119 41 517 1:04:21.98 1:05:58.46 20:45/M
44 AMit Mehta Sugar Land TX 287 45 521 1:04:59.15 1:06:52.72 20:58/M
45 Binu Menamparampil Missouri City TX 142 43 522 1:07:03.19 1:08:05.50 21:38/M
46 Prakash Bhalami Sugarland TX 339 43 532 2:39:50.72 2:39:50.72 51:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard C. Mac Namee QCVS Houston TX 433 51 8 20:13.76 20:17.37 6:31/M
2 David Fitchett Yardley PA 585 54 10 20:39.88 20:45.27 6:40/M
3 Jose G Berreles Houston TX 253 55 13 21:03.74 21:08.17 6:47/M
4 Guillermo Salcedo Stafford TX 525 53 44 27:13.33 29:20.44 8:47/M
5 Jimmy Vandever Houston TX 539 52 154 34:57.95 34:57.95 11:16/M
6 Todd Wishneski Missouri City TX 196 54 163 35:20.23 36:50.70 11:24/M
7 Osmond Wilson Sugarland TX 209 52 174 36:00.18 37:25.46 11:37/M
8 Benjamin Zama Houston TX 459 58 245 40:02.78 42:07.63 12:55/M
9 Brian Wilson Spring TX 572 50 250 40:18.08 40:56.21 13:00/M
10 Srinivasa Venkatesh Sugar Land TX 319 50 272 42:08.88 42:28.22 13:35/M
11 Jimmy Price Sugar Land TX 443 57 279 42:32.64 44:23.97 13:43/M
12 chinta mehta sugar land TX 582 53 288 42:52.53 42:57.66 13:50/M
13 Brett Harper Missouri City TX 426 50 337 45:28.87 46:59.77 14:40/M
14 Albert Bazan MISSOURI CITY TX 412 50 362 47:53.85 49:19.96 15:27/M
15 Jose Simon Missouri City TX 469 59 363 47:55.93 49:19.73 15:27/M
16 Innocent Akani Missouri TX 4 53 510 1:02:14.08 1:03:42.44 20:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abdollah Kashi Sugar Land TX 571 68 457 54:59.02 55:34.90 17:44/M
2 Ali Haider Sugar Land TX 468 67 520 1:04:31.53 1:05:10.91 20:49/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 The Blok Missouri City TX 556 72 71 29:14.58 29:22.70 9:26/M
2 charley seay Sugar Land TX 312 71 289 42:57.18 43:14.72 13:51/M
3 Ishwar singh Sugar Land TX 398 70 456 54:56.42 56:37.25 17:43/M
 

Race Day Half Switches

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Shelton Katy TX 3185 40 3 1:50:12.03 1:50:19.29 8:25/M
2 Angie Lucas Cypress TX 3214 41 6 2:51:39.53 2:52:40.38 13:06/M
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dane Rauschenberg Austin TX 3183 41 1 1:36:13.19 1:36:15.31 7:21/M
2 robert stepp spring TX 3187 57 2 1:44:20.74 1:44:24.86 7:58/M
3 RAYMUND CODINA Pearland TX 3148 50 4 2:06:19.96 2:06:37.38 9:39/M
4 Stephen Barnhill Katy TX 3199 49 5 2:30:11.70 2:30:54.33 11:28/M
 

Hand Cycles

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adessa Ellis Sugar Land TX 3116 40 3 2:33:47.54 2:33:47.54 5:52/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James DuBose Houston TX 3171 45 1 2:03:18.97 2:03:18.97 4:42/M
2 Rick Weisbrod Cypress TX 3192 68 2 2:16:07.53 2:16:13.12 5:12/M
3 BENNIE JOSE PEREZ Pearland TX 3081 44 4 3:57:01.34 3:57:09.81 9:03/M