2018 Texas Marathon Splits 2

Overall Results

January 01, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Run Houston Timing
Race Day Half Change

Half Marathon

  ------- 6.55 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Trent Nolen Kingwood TX 631 16 M 1 40:22.6 1 40:44.0 1:21:06.6
2 Jacob Cooper Reno NV 546 33 M 2 40:47.2 2 41:20.2 1:22:07.4
3 David Abbott Sacramento CA 501 36 M 3 41:13.8 3 42:13.1 1:23:27.0
4 Manfred Roenz Humble TX 650 48 M 6 43:39.1 4 44:59.3 1:28:38.4
5 Stuart Hebert Kingwood TX 581 17 M 5 42:55.1 5 49:02.4 1:31:57.6
6 Seth Kaplan Tomball TX 594 15 M 7 45:19.4 6 50:08.5 1:35:27.9
7 Xavier Recio Tomball TX 647 16 M 8 46:50.1 7 50:54.7 1:37:44.8
8 Owen Cole Kingwood TX 542 12 M 10 48:01.9 8 50:10.7 1:38:12.7
9 Adam Thorn Kingwood TX 683 44 M 9 48:00.1 9 50:28.6 1:38:28.7
10 Adam Eiler Houston TX 557 47 M 11 48:34.9 10 50:18.1 1:38:53.1
11 Shahab Parva Kingwood TX 634 53 M 18 51:04.4 11 49:27.6 1:40:32.1
12 Glenn Hitchcock Kingwood TX 584 48 M 14 50:02.5 12 50:59.7 1:41:02.2
13 Kevin Mills Kingwood TX 622 47 M 12 49:40.9 13 51:52.0 1:41:33.0
14 John Bjornstad Kingwood TX 513 38 M 17 51:04.3 14 50:43.2 1:41:47.5
15 Perry Moore Houston TX 625 31 M 19 51:16.4 15 51:08.6 1:42:25.0
16 Mark Trigg Kingwood TX 686 41 M 20 51:38.3 16 51:02.5 1:42:40.8
17 Roger Brown Kingwood TX 523 56 M 22 51:49.2 17 51:40.6 1:43:29.8
18 Rylie Knight Kingwood TX 599 19 F 13 50:00.8 18 54:24.4 1:44:25.2
19 Rob Batchelor Pearland TX 509 46 M 15 50:38.6 19 53:55.8 1:44:34.5
20 Sandie Brandenberger Katy TX 520 61 F 21 51:43.3 20 53:19.5 1:45:02.8
21 Preston Calcote Kingwood TX 526 50 M 27 54:17.5 21 52:06.0 1:46:23.5
22 Marshall Pickard kingwood TX 641 19 M 26 54:16.9 22 52:38.2 1:46:55.1
23 Cassidy Clark Spring branch TX 539 19 F 25 54:15.6 23 52:41.4 1:46:57.0
24 Angie Cooper Reno NV 545 33 F 33 55:13.9 24 53:06.8 1:48:20.8
25 Kaitlin Smith Kingwood TX 673 17 F 39 56:36.8 25 52:05.4 1:48:42.3
 
  ------- 6.55 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Douglas Smith Kingwood TX 672 54 M 38 56:36.2 26 52:09.2 1:48:45.4
27 Matthew Batchelor Pearland TX 508 19 M 23 52:45.5 27 56:48.2 1:49:33.7
28 Zach Hutto Austin TX 702 33 M 32 54:57.5 28 54:43.9 1:49:41.5
29 Cristina Thibodeaux Kingwood TX 681 43 F 31 54:57.1 29 54:47.3 1:49:44.5
30 Bobby Merritt 715 46 M 34 55:24.9 30 57:06.1 1:52:31.0
31 Omar Assali Houston TX 504 26 M 30 54:50.8 31 57:40.7 1:52:31.6
32 Sandra van der Vorm Kingwood TX 688 47 F 35 55:29.5 32 57:05.5 1:52:35.1
33 Esther Reyes 712 49 F 28 54:35.2 33 58:00.8 1:52:36.0
34 Pat Bradley Kingwood TX 518 56 M 36 55:31.1 34 57:05.9 1:52:37.0
35 Bert Michels Houston TX 620 51 M 29 54:41.9 35 57:56.1 1:52:38.0
36 Dennis Cummins Kingwood TX 550 48 M 4 41:48.4 36 1:10:52.6 1:52:41.0
37 Douglas Johnivan Houston TX 591 46 M 37 56:18.1 37 56:37.4 1:52:55.5
38 Tyler Roenz Humble TX 651 13 M 16 50:57.4 38 1:02:38.8 1:53:36.2
39 Julie Mosier Crosno Kingwood TX 626 46 F 44 57:45.7 39 57:11.9 1:54:57.6
40 Steven Baker Humble TX 506 45 M 40 56:47.0 40 58:30.0 1:55:17.0
41 Stephen Jones Kingwood TX 593 57 M 47 58:34.7 41 57:46.8 1:56:21.5
42 Quentin Wingert Kingwood TX 699 63 M 42 57:16.2 42 59:05.6 1:56:21.8
43 Tyler Fisher Nacogdoches TX 561 21 F 43 57:16.3 43 59:16.7 1:56:33.0
44 Fred Marashi Kingwood TX 611 68 M 48 58:46.2 44 57:58.2 1:56:44.5
45 Deanna Fitzpatrick Ponca City OK 562 33 F 52 59:23.3 45 57:26.1 1:56:49.5
46 Bethany Pavlock Spring TX 636 23 F 45 58:22.5 46 58:54.4 1:57:16.9
47 Fred Ferguson Kingwood TX 705 55 M 50 59:09.1 47 58:42.6 1:57:51.8
48 C J Lambert Humble TX 602 63 M 53 59:47.2 48 59:27.5 1:59:14.8
49 Kerry Murphy Kingwood TX 627 49 M 41 56:53.9 49 1:02:50.3 1:59:44.3
50 Valerie Maugle Fountainville PA 615 61 F 51 59:15.5 50 1:00:31.1 1:59:46.6
 
  ------- 6.55 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Mary Beth Meier Kingwood TX 619 23 F 58 1:01:26.1 51 58:39.4 2:00:05.5
52 Robyn Marshall Kingwood TX 612 21 F 57 1:01:23.6 52 58:47.5 2:00:11.1
53 Adriana Brown Edinburg TX 522 38 F 46 58:27.4 53 1:01:59.8 2:00:27.3
54 Marcy Garza San Antonio TX 567 55 F 56 1:00:35.0 54 1:02:23.3 2:02:58.4
55 Derek Nolen Kingwood TX 630 56 M 55 1:00:11.4 55 1:03:45.4 2:03:56.9
56 Logan Caldwell Kingwood TX 527 65 M 62 1:02:46.0 56 1:01:30.2 2:04:16.2
57 Michael Kennington Sugar Land TX 595 50 M 49 58:53.6 57 1:08:16.9 2:07:10.5
58 Aaron Simmons Houston TX 669 38 M 75 1:05:56.6 58 1:01:33.2 2:07:29.8
59 Matt Trumble Kingwood TX 707 38 M 69 1:04:49.7 59 1:03:00.4 2:07:50.1
60 Wesley Taylor Kingwood TX 680 45 M 64 1:03:43.5 60 1:04:25.8 2:08:09.3
61 Ramon Santoyo Mexico DF 660 57 M 60 1:02:18.0 61 1:06:07.0 2:08:25.0
62 Rashika Rampersadh Houston TX 645 41 F 70 1:04:53.7 62 1:04:19.1 2:09:12.8
63 Tyler Kennington Sugar Land TX 596 17 M 59 1:02:07.8 63 1:07:59.2 2:10:07.0
64 Stacie Rubin Kingwood TX 653 53 F 65 1:04:18.2 64 1:05:57.4 2:10:15.6
65 Jessica Skledar Houston TX 670 18 F 73 1:05:32.0 65 1:04:53.5 2:10:25.5
66 Alicia Santoyo Mexico CDMX 659 54 F 63 1:02:52.6 66 1:07:40.4 2:10:33.0
67 David Hunt Kingwood TX 586 53 M 67 1:04:33.2 67 1:06:02.1 2:10:35.3
68 Don Carpenter Waco TX 529 57 M 54 59:54.1 68 1:12:33.7 2:12:27.8
69 Debra Knebel Kingwood TX 598 56 F 61 1:02:27.1 69 1:10:01.9 2:12:29.1
70 Neil Ryan Kingwood TX 654 59 M 80 1:07:17.2 70 1:07:40.2 2:14:57.5
71 Busola Adeniran Houston TX 503 37 F 74 1:05:39.9 71 1:09:34.0 2:15:13.9
72 Clark Courtright Spring TX 548 58 M 82 1:08:18.9 72 1:08:46.5 2:17:05.4
73 Israel Cerda Pearland TX 530 41 M 66 1:04:30.1 73 1:14:28.7 2:18:58.8
74 Sean Osborn Humble TX 703 49 M 90 1:10:55.2 74 1:08:31.9 2:19:27.1
75 Tyler Chen New Haven CT 538 35 M 83 1:09:03.9 75 1:11:05.3 2:20:09.3
 
  ------- 6.55 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Noel Nix College Station TX 629 26 F 89 1:10:53.4 76 1:09:41.2 2:20:34.6
77 Kevin Lang League City TX 603 58 M 72 1:05:27.9 77 1:16:16.8 2:21:44.7
78 Robert Gardner Houston TX 565 55 M 77 1:06:51.2 78 1:14:57.0 2:21:48.3
79 Waylon Wright Houston TX 701 29 M 84 1:09:07.7 79 1:12:57.1 2:22:04.9
80 Madeline Meier Kingwood TX 618 19 F 85 1:09:11.7 80 1:13:43.4 2:22:55.1
81 Shawn Boone houston TX 516 46 M 76 1:06:35.6 81 1:16:38.5 2:23:14.1
82 Claire Bradley Cypress TX 517 19 F 79 1:07:16.4 82 1:16:07.9 2:23:24.3
83 Kathy McWilliams The Woodlands TX 617 73 F 88 1:09:57.5 83 1:14:07.1 2:24:04.6
84 Erica Dixon Kingwood TX 555 45 F 93 1:11:26.0 84 1:13:00.7 2:24:26.8
85 Graham Khan Sugar Land TX 597 49 M 78 1:07:16.0 85 1:18:00.7 2:25:16.7
86 Karen Gillett Houston TX 568 44 F 175 2:26:12.5 86 0:11.5 2:26:24.0
87 Julie Caron Houston TX 528 52 F 176 2:26:12.5 87 0:11.6 2:26:24.1
88 Katie Averill Cypress TX 505 35 F 96 1:13:11.5 88 1:16:16.9 2:29:28.4
89 Kevin Rarey Kingwood TX 646 59 M 95 1:12:55.7 89 1:16:52.4 2:29:48.2
90 Thomas Chaves Jeffersonville PA 537 54 M 87 1:09:25.7 90 1:21:41.8 2:31:07.5
91 Debbie Hunt Kingwood TX 587 52 F 94 1:12:10.9 91 1:23:23.3 2:35:34.2
92 German Collazos Houston TX 543 59 M 97 1:14:17.4 92 1:21:41.3 2:35:58.8
93 Crystal Hadnott Houston TX 575 39 F 68 1:04:44.6 93 1:31:21.0 2:36:05.7
94 Kahn Grice 713 0 M 71 1:05:04.8 94 1:31:18.9 2:36:23.7
95 Debora Vida Missouri City TX 709 59 F 100 1:16:17.2 95 1:21:00.6 2:37:17.9
96 Shelbee Pier Huffman TX 643 24 F 91 1:11:07.8 96 1:26:27.9 2:37:35.7
97 Rachel Brownlow Humble TX 525 25 F 92 1:11:11.0 97 1:26:24.7 2:37:35.8
98 Pamela Willmon HOUSTON TX 697 78 F 99 1:15:49.2 98 1:23:08.4 2:38:57.6
99 Lisa Stine Katy TX 676 50 F 112 1:21:39.2 99 1:17:42.2 2:39:21.5
100 Lisa Moore Crystal Lake IL 624 62 F 107 1:20:11.2 100 1:20:19.0 2:40:30.2
 
  ------- 6.55 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Monica Montoya League City TX 623 47 F 101 1:16:39.1 101 1:24:07.5 2:40:46.6
102 Basilio Salgado Splendora TX 656 60 M 98 1:15:17.7 102 1:25:49.8 2:41:07.5
103 Dan Jaeger Kingwood TX 590 73 M 103 1:17:09.3 103 1:24:24.0 2:41:33.4
104 Kathleen Kress Hanson Houston TX 578 57 F 113 1:21:45.6 104 1:20:21.9 2:42:07.6
105 Amy Larkin Coralville IA 604 41 F 105 1:18:41.0 105 1:26:29.6 2:45:10.6
106 Nancy Wangen Spring TX 690 61 F 102 1:17:09.0 106 1:28:26.8 2:45:35.9
107 Paula Peters Humble TX 637 54 F 114 1:22:13.3 107 1:23:56.1 2:46:09.4
108 Julie Charters spring TX 532 37 F 116 1:22:41.8 108 1:25:28.9 2:48:10.7
109 Rachel Towns Kingwood TX 685 32 F 117 1:22:43.6 109 1:25:29.2 2:48:12.9
110 Sarah Vida Missouri City TX 710 31 F 106 1:19:33.5 110 1:29:33.8 2:49:07.4
111 Betesu Williams Kingwood TX 696 64 F 111 1:21:12.0 111 1:28:53.3 2:50:05.3
112 Jim Thomas Houston TX 708 37 M 109 1:20:20.2 112 1:30:15.2 2:50:35.5
113 Shyla Brown Cypress TX 524 30 F 86 1:09:17.5 113 1:41:24.1 2:50:41.7
114 Cherrine Wheeler Trimble MO 693 63 F 110 1:20:54.9 114 1:29:52.5 2:50:47.4
115 Arron Nelson Porter TX 628 59 M 108 1:20:11.4 115 1:31:30.6 2:51:42.0
116 Martina McKenzie Choctaw OK 616 49 F 104 1:18:13.2 116 1:34:39.7 2:52:52.9
117 Caleb Wilson Katy TX 698 11 M 81 1:07:37.7 117 1:45:16.0 2:52:53.8
118 Nancy Fink Montgomery TX 560 71 F 115 1:22:35.0 118 1:31:20.9 2:53:56.0
119 LaShondra Evans Houston TX 559 39 F 120 1:25:11.9 119 1:31:50.9 2:57:02.8
120 Keith Cotropia League City TX 547 54 M 119 1:24:38.6 120 1:36:34.7 3:01:13.4
121 Russ Whisonant Missouri City TX 695 53 M 121 1:25:13.0 121 1:36:29.2 3:01:42.2
122 Karson Pickard Kingwood TX 640 13 M 118 1:23:23.5 122 1:44:13.9 3:07:37.5
123 Scott Dibbs Spring TX 554 56 M 122 1:27:54.7 123 1:41:05.1 3:08:59.9
124 Lori Scovill Richmond TX 664 58 F 131 1:35:58.2 124 1:33:26.4 3:09:24.6
125 Terry Scovill Richmond TX 665 60 M 133 1:35:58.8 125 1:33:27.3 3:09:26.2
 
  ------- 6.55 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Jake Boatright Kingwood TX 514 11 M 127 1:33:49.0 126 1:36:58.4 3:10:47.5
127 Jodi Boatright Kingwood TX 515 40 F 126 1:33:48.5 127 1:37:02.4 3:10:50.9
128 Claudia Addison Arlington TN 502 51 F 124 1:29:15.4 128 1:42:02.7 3:11:18.2
129 Angelica Binetti Houston TX 512 44 F 123 1:29:12.4 129 1:42:20.9 3:11:33.3
130 Niti Rohatgi Liberty TX 652 32 F 128 1:33:49.1 130 1:37:50.5 3:11:39.6
131 Barbara Colton Sacramento CA 544 72 F 135 1:36:18.8 131 1:35:42.6 3:12:01.5
132 Bill Walsky Sylmar CA 689 67 M 136 1:39:35.5 132 1:38:54.3 3:18:29.9
133 Debby Currin Humble TX 551 66 F 150 1:46:50.4 133 1:32:36.9 3:19:27.4
134 Ken Johnson Huntsville TX 592 76 M 125 1:33:43.1 134 1:47:30.7 3:21:13.9
135 Jonathan Barrett Redlands CA 507 31 M 130 1:35:50.7 135 1:46:49.7 3:22:40.5
136 Jane Sanders Spring TX 657 58 F 137 1:39:50.0 136 1:45:13.2 3:25:03.3
137 Michael Scaramuzzi Kingwood TX 661 59 M 141 1:42:16.0 137 1:44:18.0 3:26:34.1
138 Sheila Scaramuzzi Kingwood TX 662 57 F 142 1:42:21.0 138 1:44:15.4 3:26:36.4
139 Barbara Smith Pearland TX 671 69 F 138 1:40:01.8 139 1:49:04.4 3:29:06.3
140 Stephanie Bradley Katy TX 519 25 F 132 1:35:58.4 140 1:53:12.1 3:29:10.6
141 Bonnie Beirne Kingwood TX 511 68 F 151 1:46:53.9 141 1:43:06.6 3:30:00.5
142 Alejandra Salgado Splendora TX 655 49 F 129 1:35:49.5 142 1:55:21.4 3:31:10.9
143 Mike Smith Cypress TX 674 69 M 139 1:40:24.6 143 1:51:33.7 3:31:58.4
144 Rene Scott Houston TX 663 57 F 146 1:45:14.5 144 1:47:13.9 3:32:28.5
145 Joanne Patten Houston TX 635 57 F 148 1:45:59.8 145 1:46:47.0 3:32:46.9
146 Jenny Tsao-Jones Houston TX 687 45 F 149 1:46:01.3 146 1:46:45.9 3:32:47.3
147 Sara Pressel Houston TX 644 63 F 147 1:45:16.8 147 1:48:32.0 3:33:48.8
148 Jackson Pickard kingwood TX 638 15 M 140 1:40:50.7 148 1:54:00.5 3:34:51.2
149 Karyl Rhodes Cleburne TX 648 53 F 145 1:44:39.9 149 1:51:52.8 3:36:32.7
150 Lynn Furman Katy TX 564 70 F 143 1:42:30.9 150 1:54:49.8 3:37:20.7
 
  ------- 6.55 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Leeanne Edwards PGH PA 556 29 F 134 1:36:08.3 151 2:01:38.2 3:37:46.5
152 Laura Garrett Copperas Cove TX 566 61 F 144 1:42:31.3 152 1:55:29.8 3:38:01.2
153 Terry Clopper Jeffersonville PA 540 64 F 155 1:49:48.3 153 1:51:44.4 3:41:32.7
154 Richard Liliedahl Kingwood TX 606 50 M 158 1:51:17.8 154 1:51:28.4 3:42:46.3
155 Ellen Liliedahl Kingwood TX 605 51 F 157 1:51:17.7 155 1:51:29.7 3:42:47.4
156 Corey Jones 714 57 M 152 1:47:26.5 156 2:00:21.8 3:47:48.4
157 Tempest Gray Santa Fe TX 706 48 F 156 1:51:01.9 157 1:59:32.0 3:50:33.9
158 Stacey Seay Damon TX 711 54 F 164 1:56:15.8 158 1:54:24.2 3:50:40.1
159 LaSonya Mahoney Kingwood TX 609 38 F 153 1:47:31.6 159 2:04:38.0 3:52:09.6
160 Shelia Harris Houston TX 579 50 F 160 1:52:21.1 160 2:00:49.6 3:53:10.7
161 Keely Mills Kingwood TX 621 45 F 165 1:56:22.1 161 1:56:50.7 3:53:12.9
162 Redessa Shaw Spring TX 668 48 F 161 1:52:26.7 162 2:00:58.2 3:53:24.9
163 Elizabeth Hanley Kingwood TX 576 44 F 167 1:56:53.0 163 1:58:11.8 3:55:04.9
164 Allison Weldon Kingwood TX 642 18 F 159 1:52:07.1 164 2:08:07.2 4:00:14.4
165 Rose Linseisen Kingwood TX 607 53 F 162 1:53:13.2 165 2:07:41.3 4:00:54.5
166 Kat Bauer Converse TX 510 30 F 154 1:48:37.4 166 2:13:59.5 4:02:37.0
167 Jennifer Taylor Kingwood TX 679 44 F 168 1:59:16.3 167 2:06:19.0 4:05:35.3
168 Sara Jacobson Houston TX 589 67 F 169 2:05:53.7 168 2:07:43.3 4:13:37.1
169 Gay Gulledge Houston TX 574 62 F 170 2:05:59.8 169 2:08:04.8 4:14:04.6
170 Blesilda Estrella Katy TX 558 48 F 172 2:13:46.6 170 2:07:38.2 4:21:24.8
171 Karen Pickard Kingwood TX 639 49 F 166 1:56:33.2 171 2:29:35.9 4:26:09.2
172 Omer Womack Deer Park TX 700 69 M 171 2:06:35.1 172 2:23:25.8 4:30:00.9
173 Michelle Stavish Milwaukee WI 675 45 F 163 1:55:08.7 173 2:45:21.1 4:40:29.8
174 Karen Fulfer College Station TX 563 55 F 173 2:18:46.8 174 2:27:30.1 4:46:16.9
175 Kathy Strawn College Station TX 677 69 F 174 2:18:48.9 175 2:27:32.9 4:46:21.8
Top  

Race Day Half Change

  ------- 6.55 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Tao Chen Palo Alto CA 49 44 M 1 41:32.7 1 42:41.1 1:24:13.8
2 Jeremy Mullennix Humble TX 177 40 M 2 56:19.1 2 56:38.1 1:52:57.2
3 Jason Kaplan Tomball TX 126 42 M 3 1:02:42.0 3 1:15:38.6 2:18:20.6
4 Jeremy Osborn Humble TX 311 20 M 7 1:13:48.4 4 1:06:40.8 2:20:29.3
5 Brian Jones Houston TX 326 33 M 4 1:09:58.4 5 1:20:16.8 2:30:15.2
6 Richard Oechslin Houston TX 315 41 M 5 1:09:59.2 6 1:20:16.2 2:30:15.4
7 Breanna Waldrup Irving TX 284 33 F 6 1:12:52.2 7 1:27:05.2 2:39:57.4
8 DeAnn Lewis Pearland TX 137 42 F 9 1:17:17.5 8 1:32:11.7 2:49:29.2
9 Andrea Milbourne Manvel TX 166 56 F 8 1:16:20.8 9 1:41:33.4 2:57:54.3
10 Tisma Bradford Baytown TX 38 45 F 10 1:23:46.6 10 1:37:37.5 3:01:24.1
11 Roberta Fletcher Spring TX 82 64 F 11 1:25:15.0 11 1:37:22.6 3:02:37.6
12 Bridget Moeller Spring TX 169 60 F 14 1:28:26.8 12 1:44:03.0 3:12:29.9
13 Jenee Winters Huffman TX 299 36 F 15 1:31:34.1 13 1:46:37.8 3:18:11.9
14 Emma Khan Sugar Land TX 127 20 F 12 1:26:48.7 14 1:51:57.4 3:18:46.2
15 Melissa Ross Camden TX 223 33 F 13 1:28:18.3 15 1:51:40.0 3:19:58.4
16 Stacy Sullivan Baton Rouge LA 256 35 F 18 1:35:04.9 16 1:53:09.5 3:28:14.4
17 Thomas Moberly San Antonio TX 168 52 M 16 1:34:53.8 17 1:55:03.4 3:29:57.2
18 Elizabeth Duenas Splendora TX 69 29 F 20 1:42:20.5 18 1:48:09.2 3:30:29.7
19 Mark Hughen Pearland TX 115 48 M 19 1:40:01.9 19 1:55:31.0 3:35:32.9
20 Dee Jacobson Houston TX 120 68 F 23 1:51:37.8 20 1:44:39.2 3:36:17.0
21 Tina Justet Arcadia CA 124 55 F 26 1:59:38.2 21 1:38:27.3 3:38:05.5
22 Bob Smither Friendswood TX 244 73 M 22 1:46:52.6 22 1:54:45.4 3:41:38.1
23 Mary K Chuey Cincy OH 53 67 F 21 1:45:35.1 23 1:58:09.1 3:43:44.3
24 Sophia Holloway Katy TX 111 49 F 25 1:52:27.0 24 2:00:59.3 3:53:26.3
25 Michelle Wilson Katy TX 297 35 F 24 1:52:14.3 25 2:01:26.9 3:53:41.3
 
  ------- 6.55 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Michael Huff houston TX 308 55 M 28 2:01:09.4 26 2:11:43.5 4:12:52.9
27 Chris Zukowski Kingwood TX 307 60 M 17 1:34:58.0 27 3:42:06.1 5:17:04.1
28 Jessica Trammell Lumberton TX 270 30 F 27 2:00:54.1 28 4:56:00.4 6:56:54.5