Wellnes

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Didier E. Velasco 114 30 M 1 Top Fin 18:46.3 18:46.3 6:03/M
2 Anna Ho 791 13 F 1 Top Fin 18:48.2 18:48.2 6:04/M
3 Abba Kalifa 792 24 M 2 Top Fin 20:13.8 20:13.8 6:31/M
4 Manuel Esparza 259 55 M 3 Top Fin 20:36.8 20:36.8 6:39/M
5 Adam Eiler 51 46 M 1 40-49 20:41.9 20:41.9 6:40/M
6 Marco Perini 278 41 M 2 40-49 20:58.7 20:58.7 6:46/M
7 Kaitlin Jackson 81 28 F 2 Top Fin 21:30.3 21:35.6 6:58/M
8 Dwayne Cox 148 29 M 1 20-29 21:31.5 21:31.5 6:56/M
9 Alejandro Guardado 75 61 M 1 60-69 23:00.5 23:00.5 7:25/M
10 Brian Song 37 12 M 1 1-19 24:11.1 24:11.1 7:48/M
11 stephen dickerson 800 62 M 2 60-69 24:21.8 24:21.8 7:51/M
12 Matt Campos 280 19 M 2 1-19 25:06.4 25:06.4 8:06/M
13 Tuan Nguyen 42 39 M 1 30-39 25:49.1 25:49.1 8:20/M
14 Sarat Munjuluri 105 36 M 2 30-39 26:27.3 26:27.3 8:32/M
15 Joe Luera 797 35 M 3 30-39 26:28.8 26:28.8 8:32/M
16 Yan 39 46 F 3 Top Fin 26:32.3 26:32.3 8:34/M
17 David Zhao 206 14 M 3 1-19 26:35.2 26:35.2 8:35/M
18 Teddy Zhang 257 11 M 4 1-19 26:37.0 26:37.0 8:35/M
19 Allyn Zhao 205 7 M 5 1-19 26:37.4 26:37.4 8:35/M
20 Meagan Phan 173 12 F 1 1-19 26:37.6 26:37.6 8:35/M
21 Arturo Almazan Pinedo 211 25 M 2 20-29 26:42.9 26:42.9 8:37/M
22 Tania Almazan 210 26 F 1 20-29 26:43.3 26:43.3 8:37/M
23 Jose Omar Tamez 191 52 M 1 50-59 26:56.7 26:56.7 8:41/M
24 Peggy Luera 261 40 F 1 40-49 27:06.3 27:06.3 8:45/M
25 Christine Richards 161 46 F 2 40-49 27:08.3 27:08.3 8:45/M
26 Tiger Hu 221 45 M 3 40-49 27:26.3 27:26.3 8:51/M
27 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 2 45 M 4 40-49 28:03.9 28:06.4 9:04/M
28 Joshua Wang 267 14 M 6 1-19 28:04.9 28:04.9 9:03/M
29 Mira Brady 271 37 F 1 30-39 28:12.1 28:12.1 9:06/M
30 Luis G Guachisaca 795 37 M 4 30-39 28:12.8 28:12.8 9:06/M
31 Qingsheng Zhang 142 43 M 5 40-49 29:01.9 29:01.9 9:22/M
32 Wally Zhang 256 8 M 7 1-19 29:02.2 29:02.2 9:22/M
33 Emma Phan 174 8 F 2 1-19 29:17.3 29:17.3 9:27/M
34 Ly Phan 171 45 M 6 40-49 29:19.9 29:19.9 9:27/M
35 Erling Wang 798 55 M 2 50-59 29:59.4 29:59.4 9:40/M
36 Jake Papaioannou 260 21 M 3 20-29 30:04.8 30:09.2 9:44/M
37 Elisa Ciobotaru 48 39 F 2 30-39 30:08.1 30:08.1 9:43/M
38 Jose L. Rios SR. 255 47 M 7 40-49 30:16.9 30:23.8 9:48/M
39 Vicky Alvarado 76 52 F 1 50-59 30:37.2 30:37.2 9:53/M
40 Jianhai Bao 233 36 M 5 30-39 30:38.9 30:38.9 9:53/M
41 Victor Bao 232 9 M 8 1-19 30:44.8 30:44.8 9:55/M
42 Rich Papaioannou 275 49 M 8 40-49 30:47.4 30:51.0 9:57/M
43 Jiayi Fu 215 8 F 3 1-19 31:05.9 31:05.9 10:02/M
44 Jianlin Fu 214 44 M 9 40-49 31:06.7 31:06.7 10:02/M
45 Daniel 93 36 M 6 30-39 31:47.8 32:00.8 10:19/M
46 Loan Ho 83 47 F 3 40-49 31:59.9 33:37.2 10:51/M
47 Ted Wang 246 45 M 10 40-49 32:33.5 32:33.5 10:30/M
48 Yongmei Wu 170 50 F 2 50-59 32:43.2 32:43.2 10:33/M
49 wayne hill 110 65 M 3 60-69 32:52.3 32:52.3 10:36/M
50 Jennifer Carl 266 37 F 3 30-39 33:13.6 33:13.6 10:43/M
51 Judy Trent 793 40 F 4 40-49 33:23.9 33:23.9 10:46/M
52 Taliah Muhammad 236 21 F 2 20-29 33:29.6 33:29.6 10:48/M
53 Jing meng 207 39 F 4 30-39 33:45.2 33:45.2 10:53/M
54 Alyssa Bendezu 247 10 F 4 1-19 34:31.1 34:31.1 11:08/M
55 David Bendezu Richmond 248 43 M 11 40-49 34:31.1 34:31.1 11:08/M
56 Tatiana Rodriguez 264 47 F 5 40-49 34:49.2 34:49.2 11:14/M
57 Martha Delome 154 36 F 5 30-39 34:54.1 34:54.1 11:15/M
58 Audrey Huang 223 9 F 5 1-19 34:56.9 34:56.9 11:16/M
59 Erin Gerstbrein Richmond 138 41 F 6 40-49 35:40.7 35:40.7 11:30/M
60 Melanie Campos 250 12 F 6 1-19 36:20.7 36:20.7 11:43/M
61 Haozhe Yu 208 7 M 9 1-19 36:32.4 36:32.4 11:47/M
62 Steve 163 61 M 4 60-69 36:36.0 36:36.0 11:48/M
63 Ellen Robinson Katy TEXAS 279 35 F 6 30-39 36:43.3 36:43.3 11:51/M
64 Qianxing Mo 254 45 M 12 40-49 36:45.9 36:45.9 11:51/M
65 Lin Zhu 209 39 F 7 30-39 36:55.7 36:55.7 11:55/M
66 Jiong 147 42 M 13 40-49 36:59.9 36:59.9 11:56/M
67 Ella 146 7 F 7 1-19 36:59.9 36:59.9 11:56/M
68 Mamta Abbas 796 37 F 8 30-39 37:08.6 37:08.6 11:59/M
69 Eathon Yao 218 6 M 10 1-19 37:20.9 37:20.9 12:03/M
70 Yao Yao 219 35 M 7 30-39 37:21.5 37:21.5 12:03/M
71 Nghi Do 41 24 F 3 20-29 37:32.3 37:32.3 12:06/M
72 Unknown Partic. 285 285 M 1 0- 0 37:42.5 37:42.5 12:10/M
73 Xiaofeng Zheng 277 37 F 9 30-39 37:44.1 37:44.1 12:10/M
74 Debbie Bush 238 44 F 7 40-49 38:34.6 38:38.6 12:28/M
75 Siri Krothapalli 5 11 F 8 1-19 39:03.1 39:03.1 12:36/M
76 Sage Papaioannou 274 51 F 3 50-59 40:46.6 40:52.5 13:11/M
77 Usha Dontharaju 166 46 F 8 40-49 40:58.9 40:58.9 13:13/M
78 Rafaela Tamez 192 56 F 4 50-59 41:07.6 41:07.6 13:16/M
79 Haijing Wang 265 33 M 8 30-39 41:58.6 41:58.6 13:32/M
80 Brendan Gerstbrein 139 12 M 11 1-19 42:56.0 42:56.0 13:51/M
81 Khai Ho 82 20 M 4 20-29 43:24.4 43:24.4 14:00/M
82 Krista Melancon 80 33 F 10 30-39 43:42.6 43:44.4 14:06/M
83 Yichen Wu 185 5 M 12 1-19 44:29.4 44:29.4 14:21/M
84 Laura Campos 251 37 F 11 30-39 44:31.9 44:31.9 14:22/M
85 Taro Bush 237 17 M 13 1-19 45:34.5 45:39.2 14:44/M
86 Yaron Nezer 789 7 M 14 1-19 46:15.1 46:15.1 14:55/M
87 Eitan Nezer 788 9 M 15 1-19 46:15.4 46:15.4 14:55/M
88 Efrat Nezer 790 40 F 9 40-49 46:15.5 46:15.5 14:55/M
89 Gyani shrestha 234 9 M 16 1-19 46:36.6 46:36.6 15:02/M
90 Victoria Wang 268 11 F 9 1-19 46:52.9 46:52.9 15:07/M
91 Beth 162 56 F 5 50-59 47:15.0 47:15.0 15:15/M
92 Nathan Li 181 5 M 17 1-19 47:32.8 47:32.8 15:20/M
93 Lijin Zeng 183 33 F 12 30-39 47:32.8 47:32.8 15:20/M
94 Wenbo Li 182 35 M 9 30-39 47:33.5 47:33.5 15:20/M
95 Dong Wang 180 42 M 14 40-49 47:45.7 47:45.7 15:24/M
96 Ethan Wang 179 7 M 18 1-19 47:46.1 47:46.1 15:25/M
97 Cheri Behan 190 36 F 13 30-39 50:54.0 50:58.5 16:26/M
98 Huiqin Chen 794 40 F 10 40-49 51:00.9 51:00.9 16:27/M
99 Elaine Wu 184 7 F 10 1-19 51:02.8 51:02.8 16:28/M
100 Varun Krothapalli 3 7 M 19 1-19 51:28.9 51:28.9 16:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Sravanti Krothapalli 6 37 F 14 30-39 51:39.1 51:39.1 16:40/M
102 Noel Sum 282 10 M 20 1-19 51:39.2 51:39.2 16:40/M
103 Mary Sum 283 31 F 15 30-39 51:41.2 51:41.2 16:40/M
104 Grace Easterby 263 39 F 16 30-39 51:42.1 51:42.7 16:41/M
105 Unknown Partic. 799 799 M 2 0- 0 53:37.7 53:37.7 17:18/M
106 Jeanne Banks 55 46 F 11 40-49 54:26.5 54:26.5 17:34/M
107 Nick Lacy 241 27 M 5 20-29 54:36.2 54:36.2 17:37/M
108 Robyn Lacy 187 29 F 4 20-29 54:37.5 54:37.5 17:37/M
109 samjhana 195 33 F 17 30-39 54:47.1 54:47.1 17:40/M
110 Marsha Adhikari 194 5 F 11 1-19 54:47.4 54:47.4 17:40/M
111 Vicki Lacy 188 57 F 6 50-59 54:54.9 54:54.9 17:43/M
112 Lisa P. Harris 231 40 F 12 40-49 54:56.0 54:56.0 17:43/M
113 Nolan Zhu 276 5 M 21 1-19 56:43.6 56:43.6 18:18/M
114 Yu Liu 213 48 M 15 40-49 58:48.1 58:48.1 18:58/M
115 JIE LU 235 37 F 18 30-39 58:48.3 58:48.3 18:58/M
116 Ivan Campos 249 14 M 22 1-19 1:01:27.1 1:01:27.1 19:49/M
117 Ava D Chen 204 8 F 12 1-19 1:06:29.6 1:06:29.6 21:27/M