2017 Jingle Bell 1K

Age Group Results

December 01, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 3 4- 5 6- 7 8-10 11-12 13-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 3 4- 5 6- 7 8-10 11-12 13-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Hannah Gonzalez 568 9 1 12 3:57.4
Top

Female 3 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Callie Bermea 522 2 1 273 9:34.1
Top

Female 4 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Channing Whatley 710 4 1 56 5:16.9
2 Kallie Haidusek 577 5 1 82 5:31.3
3 Charlotte Ward 707 5 1 89 5:36.2
4 Alexis Clements 543 5 1 105 5:46.1
5 Arlette Oviedo 645 5 1 114 5:50.0
6 Brooklyn Konesheck 612 5 1 115 5:50.1
7 Charlee Harrell 451 5 1 139 6:10.0
8 Bailey Lopez 618 5 1 150 6:15.8
9 Madisyn Bartlett 751 5 2 162 6:26.0
10 Faith Hall 579 5 1 170 6:28.5
11 Payton Humes 602 5 1 184 6:38.9
12 Karyss Divin 548 5 1 190 6:51.8
13 Adelyn Robinson 663 5 1 193 6:55.3
14 Avery Jackson 604 5 1 201 7:02.4
15 Madison Psencik 655 5 1 205 7:05.7
16 Langley Walton 706 5 1 207 7:06.4
17 Averie Ramon 658 4 1 215 7:10.7
18 Rebecca Landerol 721 5 1 218 7:13.7
19 Harper Calhoun 536 5 1 219 7:14.8
20 Patience Thomas 747 4 1 221 7:16.9
21 Kaylee Landerol 720 4 1 242 7:59.9
22 Haley Orsak 643 5 1 249 8:15.1
23 Adalyn Cardiff 538 5 1 262 8:31.0
24 Bristol Schmidt 670 4 1 274 9:34.2
25 Lanie Stone 692 5 1 275 9:41.2
26 Hattie Harrell 448 4 1 281 12:39.7
Top

Female 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Morgan Zaskoda 716 7 1 22 4:32.1
2 Kali Bradford 530 7 1 38 4:54.4
3 Kendall Bradford 529 7 1 40 4:57.3
4 Savannah Lindsay 615 6 1 46 5:05.4
5 Kinsley Koy 614 7 1 48 5:09.9
6 Lainey Siska 677 7 1 53 5:15.5
7 Kaydence Miller 629 7 1 57 5:17.4
8 Jolie Kainer 771 7 2 58 5:17.6
9 Amber Pomikal 744 6 1 62 5:20.1
10 Ella Novicke 639 7 1 73 5:26.0
11 Daisy Mendoza 626 7 1 75 5:26.5
12 Avery Bozeman 528 7 1 76 5:27.4
13 Kamryn Kloss 609 6 1 79 5:29.4
14 Abby Kovar 613 6 1 102 5:44.2
15 Bryn Whitehead 712 7 1 109 5:48.3
16 Isabel Ruiz 457 6 1 117 5:50.8
17 Lila Meyer 738 7 1 118 5:51.1
18 Yakelin Casique 541 6 1 119 5:51.7
19 Addison Castillo 733 6 1 121 5:52.7
20 Natalie Rosas 667 7 1 129 5:58.1
21 Abigail Bassett 517 6 1 134 6:01.2
22 Promise Thomas 746 6 1 147 6:14.7
23 Julian Rosas 734 6 1 149 6:15.2
24 Lillian Feik 556 6 1 158 6:23.5
25 Kasey Picard 650 7 1 161 6:25.1
26 Samantha Huerta 601 7 1 164 6:26.3
27 Lauren Waters 793 6 2 179 6:32.9
28 Kallie Kloss 610 6 1 182 6:36.2
29 Aliva Ramon 659 6 1 196 7:00.0
30 Brittany Bermea 521 6 1 198 7:00.8
31 Amanda Burger 534 7 1 209 7:08.3
32 Abigail Mlcak 630 7 1 225 7:26.9
33 Marissa Guerrero 573 7 1 228 7:33.7
34 Sydney Redden 661 6 1 233 7:38.3
35 Ella Castillo 732 7 1 243 8:01.0
36 Emerson Bubak 533 7 1 246 8:05.5
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Kendall MacHa 620 9 1 9 4:16.0
2 Izzie Pittillo 651 10 1 16 4:26.2
3 Ava Poenitzsch 782 9 2 25 4:38.4
4 Jacie Kainer 770 9 2 28 4:43.8
5 Lily Bertrand 524 10 1 31 4:47.7
6 Blair Konesheck 772 10 2 33 4:52.2
7 Alexia Murillo 725 10 1 37 4:54.1
8 Julissa Olvera 740 8 1 43 5:01.6
9 Campbell Zurovec 718 8 1 45 5:04.8
10 Jade Barton 752 9 2 49 5:10.0
11 Ryanne Meyer 775 9 2 55 5:16.8
12 Callie Whatley 709 10 1 67 5:24.3
13 Kimberlee Aguirre 502 8 1 69 5:24.8
14 Hailey Feik 557 9 1 78 5:28.6
15 Alyssa Gutowsky 576 8 1 87 5:34.3
16 Hailey Svoboda 789 9 2 95 5:40.5
17 Lauren Luther 619 8 1 96 5:40.5
18 Karla Gonzalez 569 8 1 104 5:45.8
19 Jasmin MacHado 743 8 1 111 5:49.4
20 Evelyn Rosas 666 8 1 127 5:57.3
21 Guadalupe Casique 542 9 1 128 5:58.0
22 Avery Balensiefer 514 9 1 130 5:58.5
23 Alyssa Henning 583 8 1 131 5:58.6
24 Avery Grigar 761 9 2 132 6:00.2
25 Haley Ochoca 641 9 1 133 6:00.4
26 Jasmin Becerra 737 8 1 140 6:10.2
27 Sarah Siska 784 9 2 142 6:11.2
28 Estrella Alvarez 503 9 1 144 6:12.1
29 Abby Magee 622 10 1 145 6:13.0
30 Baylee Brandes 531 8 1 148 6:14.7
31 Gemma Hernandez 584 9 1 152 6:18.1
32 Adelyn Quinton 656 8 1 156 6:21.8
33 Maria Solorio 684 10 1 157 6:21.8
34 Avery Lopez 617 8 1 163 6:26.2
35 Eden Deimer 545 8 1 174 6:29.1
36 Iliana Rosas 735 8 1 175 6:29.6
37 Alana Lindsay 616 10 1 177 6:29.8
38 Lauren Zachary 715 8 1 178 6:31.1
39 Gracie Hall 762 10 2 185 6:41.4
40 Cristal Renteria 936 8 1 186 6:41.9
41 Ella Curtis 544 9 1 191 6:52.7
42 Samantha Reed 662 9 1 192 6:53.2
43 Maddie Bermea 520 8 1 195 6:59.5
44 Kara Ross 668 8 1 200 7:01.8
45 Isabella Merryman 627 8 1 204 7:04.6
46 Ava Gregory 571 8 1 211 7:09.3
47 Alexis Juarez 606 8 1 214 7:10.6
48 Byanka Aguado 501 8 1 216 7:11.5
49 Lilly Garza 563 8 1 217 7:13.4
50 Emilee Balensiefer 513 10 1 224 7:19.8
51 Paige Stanford 690 8 1 226 7:28.5
52 Brooklyn Howard 598 8 1 230 7:34.8
53 Madyson Stclair 795 8 2 234 7:38.5
54 Payton Smith 679 8 1 252 8:16.9
55 Monserrat MacHado 742 10 1 253 8:17.5
56 Hannah Diemer 839 10 2 255 8:20.5
57 Aylin Arriaga 510 9 1 256 8:20.8
58 Karla Landerol 719 9 1 260 8:23.4
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Ella Ward 792 12 2 80 5:30.9
2 Emersyn Cryan 757 11 2 81 5:31.1
3 Avery Schalla 783 11 2 84 5:33.5
4 Rileigh Gauss 565 12 1 93 5:39.9
5 Audrey Deville 731 12 1 101 5:43.7
6 Grace Eschenburg 760 11 2 143 6:11.7
7 Savannah Henning 582 11 1 146 6:14.7
8 Maya Murshed 779 11 2 239 7:57.7
9 Melanie Atwood 511 11 1 240 7:57.7
Top

Female 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Maria Alvarez 504 35 1 138 6:07.3
2 Adriana Sosa 686 13 1 166 6:26.9
3 Shea Orsak 642 38 1 250 8:15.3
4 Susan Cardiff 539 60 1 263 8:31.6
5 Melissa Thompson 695 36 1 267 8:43.3
6 Emily Allen 455 29 1 278 12:25.9
7 Logan Lock 454 32 1 280 12:33.7
8 Maria Sosa 688 37 1 284 12:45.9
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Cole Moody 748 11 1 2 3:51.7
Top

Male 3 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Joshua Miedema 628 0 1 52 5:15.0
2 Jameson Volking 703 3 1 172 6:28.8
3 Mason Walton 705 3 1 227 7:33.1
4 Kamden Cardiff 537 3 1 238 7:48.5
5 Hunter Hewson 588 3 1 254 8:19.1
6 Stone Diemer 546 3 1 257 8:21.3
7 Deacon Hall 578 3 1 276 9:48.9
Top

Male 4 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Hudson Novicke 640 5 1 65 5:23.2
2 Bradley Picard 649 5 1 68 5:24.7
3 Truman Beasley 519 5 1 85 5:34.0
4 Adrain Navarro 636 5 1 91 5:37.2
5 Mason Kovar 773 5 2 98 5:42.2
6 Aiden Paige 648 5 1 110 5:48.5
7 Landon Rollow 665 5 1 116 5:50.4
8 Jackson Brothers 532 5 1 123 5:54.8
9 Logan Schwartz 675 5 1 135 6:01.7
10 Jayce Jackson 605 5 1 136 6:03.5
11 Garrett Blanks 525 4 1 151 6:16.6
12 Liam Rollow 664 4 1 155 6:21.7
13 Jaxon Herring 585 5 1 159 6:23.6
14 Hunter Herring 586 5 1 160 6:24.9
15 Gavin Sodolak 682 5 1 168 6:27.9
16 Ben Magee 621 5 1 171 6:28.7
17 William Howard 597 5 1 180 6:33.8
18 Kolt Poenitzsch 652 4 1 199 7:00.8
19 Kyler Hendry 581 5 1 203 7:03.2
20 Sutton Michalke 776 5 2 208 7:07.2
21 Lucas Mlcak 631 5 1 235 7:41.4
22 Christian Smith 730 5 1 237 7:41.9
23 Wyatt Kellner 729 5 1 258 8:22.4
24 Julius Hernandez 728 5 1 259 8:23.3
25 Colton Andel 505 5 1 265 8:33.7
26 Alston Wolfe 445 4 1 270 9:18.7
27 River McNickle 739 4 1 271 9:24.0
Top

Male 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Kasen Hendry 580 7 1 8 4:11.6
2 Blayton Fink 560 7 1 17 4:26.5
3 Pierce Burttschell 535 7 1 20 4:29.8
4 Kade Poenitzsch 781 6 2 26 4:40.9
5 Tristan Schwartz 676 7 1 32 4:48.2
6 Levi McNeely 624 7 1 34 4:52.4
7 Cole Whatley 708 6 1 42 4:58.7
8 Heath Hinze 594 6 1 44 5:03.9
9 Cristian Murillo 726 7 1 50 5:13.3
10 Grant Ellis 551 6 1 63 5:20.8
11 Jaxon Fikes 559 6 1 64 5:21.0
12 Jackson Volking 704 6 1 70 5:24.9
13 Riley Hewson 590 6 1 74 5:26.5
14 Abram Zeller 717 6 1 77 5:28.0
15 Jack Stewart 691 7 1 83 5:32.2
16 Gage Quinton 657 6 1 90 5:36.6
17 Rudy Manak 723 6 1 92 5:39.1
18 Joel Gomez 567 7 1 94 5:40.4
19 Jake Hiatt 591 6 1 100 5:43.6
20 Grant Bartlett 515 6 1 103 5:44.7
21 Donevon Uvalle 745 7 1 106 5:46.4
22 Tyler Schoelman 671 6 1 113 5:49.7
23 Logan Ramsay 660 7 1 120 5:52.6
24 Blayne Supak 433 7 1 122 5:54.2
25 Shepherd Anderson 508 6 1 124 5:54.9
26 Tristan Andel 506 7 1 126 5:56.3
27 Levi Eschenburg 553 6 1 154 6:18.7
28 Ellington Mulvany 633 7 1 187 6:43.3
29 Mason Dyer 549 6 1 197 7:00.5
30 Daegan Hrachovy 599 7 1 206 7:06.2
31 Benjamin Dyer 550 7 1 210 7:09.1
32 Marcos Nieto 637 7 1 213 7:10.0
33 Travis Willingham 713 7 1 220 7:15.7
34 Eduardo Navarro 635 7 1 222 7:19.1
35 Danny Murshed 634 7 1 241 7:58.4
36 Easton Wolfe 714 6 1 251 8:15.8
37 Christos Garcia 452 6 1 268 8:53.4
38 Weston Tipp 696 6 1 272 9:30.1
39 Elijah Olvera 741 6 1 277 11:01.4
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Garrison Ward 791 10 2 1 3:51.8
2 Kallan Hendry 764 10 2 3 3:53.3
3 Samuel Eschenburg 555 8 1 6 4:02.9
4 Devon Trevino 700 9 1 10 4:16.5
5 Abraham Barrera 750 8 2 11 4:16.5
6 Wyatt Blanks 526 8 1 13 4:24.8
7 Joshua Kalinec 607 8 1 14 4:25.2
8 Jackson Blanks 753 10 2 15 4:26.2
9 Jakub Gilmore 566 8 1 18 4:28.1
10 Jackson Sodolak 681 9 1 19 4:29.5
11 Sterling Michalke 777 9 2 21 4:30.3
12 Bradley Bozeman 527 10 1 23 4:36.0
13 Hunter Hinze 595 8 1 24 4:37.1
14 Brady Burttschell 756 9 2 27 4:42.5
15 Ezekiel Avalos 512 8 1 29 4:46.3
16 Hunter Bertrand 523 9 1 30 4:47.4
17 Chase Psencik 654 10 1 35 4:53.2
18 Cooper Osborne 780 10 2 36 4:53.3
19 Andres Martinez 774 9 2 39 4:54.7
20 Connor Bowser 447 10 1 41 4:57.7
21 Zachary Hiatt 766 10 2 47 5:05.9
22 Jake Fikes 558 8 1 51 5:13.5
23 Landon Eschenburg 554 9 1 59 5:19.7
24 Kase Kloss 608 8 1 60 5:19.7
25 Colby Gutowsky 575 8 1 61 5:19.8
26 Tate Anderson 509 10 1 71 5:25.8
27 Trevor Hrachovy 600 10 1 86 5:34.2
28 Beckham White 711 10 1 88 5:35.7
29 Cade Thielemann 694 9 1 97 5:40.6
30 Brantlee Taylor 693 8 1 99 5:43.0
31 Lane Divin 547 10 1 107 5:47.3
32 Brody Schoelman 672 8 1 112 5:49.7
33 Gage Neeley 727 9 1 137 6:04.9
34 Darius Page 647 8 1 141 6:10.8
35 Osiel Hernandez 765 9 2 153 6:18.5
36 Damian Saucedo 724 8 1 169 6:28.0
37 Julius Page 646 9 1 173 6:29.1
38 Brandon Bassett 518 9 1 176 6:29.6
39 Dayne Gregory 572 10 1 181 6:35.2
40 Aiden Bartlett 516 8 1 188 6:43.9
41 Lane Emshoff 552 10 1 189 6:50.9
42 Mauricio Nieto 638 10 1 194 6:59.2
43 William Brown 754 8 2 202 7:02.7
44 Garrett Prause 653 9 1 212 7:09.3
45 Stihl Ellison 759 8 2 223 7:19.1
46 Zachary Orsak 644 10 1 229 7:34.6
47 Paul Vega 701 10 1 231 7:35.9
48 Jonathan Vega 702 8 1 232 7:36.5
49 Aaron Flores 561 9 1 236 7:41.6
50 Ethan Tovar 698 8 1 244 8:03.7
51 Landon Houser 768 9 2 248 8:12.1
52 Brooks Houser 767 9 2 261 8:30.4
53 Kai Moreno 632 8 1 269 9:05.5
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Ayden Olvera 722 11 1 4 3:57.6
2 David Kainer 769 11 2 5 4:01.6
3 Kevin Koeppen 446 11 1 7 4:10.5
4 Landen Sodolak 680 11 1 54 5:16.3
5 Ryan Goodwin 570 12 1 66 5:23.8
6 Jackson Burttschell 755 11 2 72 5:25.9
7 Bryce Stanford 788 11 2 108 5:47.9
8 Cody Toman 697 11 1 165 6:26.6
9 Hector Rodriguez 736 11 1 266 8:39.8
Top

Male 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jesse Solis 683 13 2 125 5:55.2
2 Jesus Sosa 687 15 1 167 6:27.2
3 Sean Humes 603 36 1 183 6:38.4
4 Keenyn Droddy 749 13 1 245 8:03.9
5 Chris Andel 507 40 1 247 8:11.2
6 Chris Cardiff 540 62 1 264 8:33.2
7 Nathan Allen 456 29 1 279 12:32.4
8 Brady Lock 453 36 1 282 12:40.0
9 Rey Sosa 689 36 1 283 12:45.5