Lake Jackson Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017


Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Leonardo Perez 155 16 M 1 15-19 17:28.3 5:38/M
2 Emiliano Torres 180 16 M 1 Open 17:28.3 5:38/M
3 Daniel Warren 185 36 M 1 30-39 19:44.8 6:22/M
4 Riley Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 107 13 M 1 1-14 20:09.4 6:30/M
5 Leon Cai Lake Jackson TX 28 18 M 2 15-19 20:16.4 6:32/M
6 Dustin Stallberg Clute TX 377 15 M 3 15-19 20:41.0 6:40/M
7 Chris Salazar Freeport TX 399 26 M 1 20-29 20:54.7 6:45/M
8 Ethan Watson Jones Creek TX 411 14 M 2 1-14 21:09.3 6:49/M
9 Scott McKay Lake Jackson TX 126 54 M 1 Masters 21:20.0 6:53/M
10 Mark Latta Lake Jackson TX 429 16 M 4 15-19 21:48.5 7:02/M
11 Edmund Franklin II 55 17 M 5 15-19 21:50.9 7:03/M
12 Benjamin Gillis 58 17 M 6 15-19 22:13.8 7:10/M
13 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 397 55 M 1 50-59 22:28.2 7:15/M
14 Chris Hoyles 74 16 M 7 15-19 22:36.3 7:17/M
15 Aaron McKay Pasadena CA 128 25 M 2 20-29 22:50.1 7:22/M
16 Hailey Harrington Lake Jackson TX 319 18 F 1 Open 23:03.1 7:26/M
17 Hannah Harrington Lake Jackson TX 320 18 F 1 15-19 23:06.6 7:27/M
18 Josh Laurel 111 18 M 8 15-19 23:07.2 7:27/M
19 Daisy De Carlos 46 13 F 1 1-14 23:11.2 7:29/M
20 Joy McKay New York City NY 129 28 F 1 20-29 23:11.5 7:29/M
21 Joshua Gillis 57 16 M 9 15-19 23:12.8 7:29/M
22 Greg Hittler New York City NY 73 29 M 3 20-29 23:14.0 7:30/M
23 Randall Beck 16 27 M 4 20-29 23:17.0 7:31/M
24 Jacob Symington Lake Jackson TX 329 23 M 5 20-29 23:22.9 7:32/M
25 Jonathan Castilla Lake Jackson TX 435 17 M 10 15-19 23:28.6 7:34/M
26 Devin Stallberg Clute TX 376 13 M 3 1-14 23:32.2 7:35/M
27 Paul Plank 159 47 M 1 40-49 23:36.7 7:37/M
28 Jase Adkins 1 14 M 4 1-14 23:39.3 7:38/M
29 Travis Lathrop Lake Jackson TX 368 29 M 6 20-29 23:39.5 7:38/M
30 Tony Hughes Lake Jackson TX 322 31 M 2 30-39 23:46.7 7:40/M
31 Sam Whitmarsh Lake Jackson TX 439 15 F 2 15-19 23:49.4 7:41/M
32 Nicole Nuckols Wimberly TX 321 35 F 1 30-39 24:03.8 7:45/M
33 Bill Heath Lake Jackson TX 326 42 M 2 40-49 24:04.6 7:46/M
34 Owen McNames Lake Jackson TX 264 8 M 5 1-14 24:08.2 7:47/M
35 Josh McNames Lake Jackson TX 262 41 M 3 40-49 24:08.8 7:47/M
36 Jack Latta Lake Jackson TX 432 18 M 11 15-19 24:16.6 7:50/M
37 Randall Rumery Brazoria TX 406 41 M 4 40-49 24:20.1 7:51/M
38 Jeff Kinney Lake Jackson TX 317 41 M 5 40-49 24:29.1 7:54/M
39 Joseph Lukner 115 13 M 6 1-14 24:29.5 7:54/M
40 Peter Erskine Leander TX 50 29 M 7 20-29 24:37.8 7:56/M
41 Ruben Solis Richwood TX 285 68 M 1 60-69 24:40.6 7:57/M
42 Monica Erskine Leander TX 51 25 F 2 20-29 24:49.7 8:00/M
43 Tomas Arauz Lake Jackson TX 268 13 M 7 1-14 24:49.8 8:00/M
44 Brian Habeck Lake Jackson TX 71 48 M 6 40-49 24:49.9 8:00/M
45 Jonah Cross 39 18 M 12 15-19 24:55.6 8:02/M
46 Mason Cross 40 21 M 8 20-29 24:58.5 8:03/M
47 Christopher Lopez Angleton TX 289 52 M 2 50-59 25:18.7 8:10/M
48 Artemio Alanis Lake Jackson TX 416 25 M 9 20-29 25:19.3 8:10/M
49 Garrett Cross 41 22 M 10 20-29 25:22.9 8:11/M
50 Ana Gonzales Lake Jackson TX 356 14 F 2 1-14 25:23.3 8:11/M
51 Maddie Bowers Lake Jackson TX 298 15 F 3 15-19 25:23.8 8:11/M
52 Shelly Brodie Lake Jackson TX 24 35 F 2 30-39 25:41.5 8:17/M
53 Michael Lee Lake Jackson TX 381 16 M 13 15-19 25:42.0 8:17/M
54 Susan Smith Lake Jackson TX 287 54 F 1 Masters 25:51.1 8:20/M
55 Carly Borel Houston TX 21 29 F 3 20-29 25:56.4 8:22/M
56 Alfredo Deleon Jr. Holiday Lakes TX 379 28 M 11 20-29 26:01.2 8:24/M
57 Mark Wales Bay City TX 181 60 M 2 60-69 26:12.9 8:27/M
58 Jennifer Duran Lake Jackson TX 47 17 F 4 15-19 26:22.4 8:30/M
59 Chad Niemeyer Washington DC 282 33 M 3 30-39 26:34.7 8:34/M
60 Stephen Pope Lake Jackson TX 364 30 M 4 30-39 26:36.6 8:35/M
61 Troy Efaw Lake Jackson TX 310 20 M 12 20-29 26:44.2 8:37/M
62 Ryan Lindveit 113 23 M 13 20-29 26:45.3 8:38/M
63 Lauren Niemeyer Washington DC 281 32 F 3 30-39 26:48.0 8:39/M
64 Katharine Reed Brazoria TX 403 40 F 1 40-49 26:53.4 8:40/M
65 Conor McCarthy 123 30 M 5 30-39 26:55.1 8:41/M
66 Rachel Perron 156 26 F 4 20-29 26:55.3 8:41/M
67 Cecilie Jurecka Lake Jackson TX 98 19 F 5 15-19 27:23.6 8:50/M
68 Alexandra Habeck Lake Jackson TX 70 12 F 3 1-14 27:43.9 8:56/M
69 Abigail Muraira Freeport TX 387 17 F 6 15-19 27:44.3 8:57/M
70 Luke Sargent San Diego CA 415 16 M 14 15-19 27:45.0 8:57/M
71 Jane Mays Cincinnati OH 122 46 F 2 40-49 27:46.6 8:57/M
72 Travis Walthall Lake Jackson TX 316 28 M 14 20-29 27:47.8 8:58/M
73 Ed Payne 151 73 M 1 70-99 27:54.5 9:00/M
74 Frances Ward Round Rock TX 363 44 F 3 40-49 27:59.6 9:02/M
75 Dan Walsh Lake Jackson TX 396 69 M 3 60-69 28:02.4 9:03/M
76 Max Royalty Lake Jackson TX 265 82 M 2 70-99 28:11.3 9:05/M
77 Jose De Carlos Sweeny TX 45 46 M 7 40-49 28:13.5 9:06/M
78 Stephen Cope Richmond TX 38 36 M 6 30-39 28:15.6 9:07/M
79 Ian Lamont 223 28 M 15 20-29 28:26.3 9:10/M
80 Nathan Finley Lake Jackson TX 342 17 M 15 15-19 28:31.7 9:12/M
81 Mary Catherine McReynolds Houston TX 370 19 F 7 15-19 28:31.7 9:12/M
82 Sarah Heaner Lake Jackson TX 357 33 F 4 30-39 28:35.0 9:13/M
83 Andrew Stargel Atlanta GA 359 29 M 16 20-29 28:35.0 9:13/M
84 Will Heaner Lake Jackson TX 358 34 M 7 30-39 28:37.4 9:14/M
85 Alyssa Rios Clute TX 338 18 F 8 15-19 28:38.2 9:14/M
86 Victoria Arauz Lake Jackson TX 436 20 F 5 20-29 28:40.9 9:15/M
87 Kelli Wright Jones Creek TX 409 36 F 5 30-39 28:44.6 9:16/M
88 Meredith Rogers 167 23 F 6 20-29 28:54.5 9:19/M
89 Kayla Goff 64 12 F 4 1-14 28:59.1 9:21/M
90 Brian Casey Clute TX 413 56 M 3 50-59 29:03.0 9:22/M
91 Peter Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 272 12 M 8 1-14 29:14.9 9:26/M
92 Fletcher Plank 160 14 M 9 1-14 29:16.3 9:26/M
93 Gillian Anderson Lake Jackson TX 7 17 F 9 15-19 29:27.4 9:30/M
94 Katelyn Cooper Lake Jackson TX 438 16 F 10 15-19 29:27.5 9:30/M
95 Kurt Efaw Lake Jackson TX 311 22 M 17 20-29 29:27.7 9:30/M
96 Gabriella McNames Lake Jackson TX 263 10 F 5 1-14 29:39.0 9:34/M
97 Daniel Hoda-Shook Lake Jackson TX 414 55 M 4 50-59 29:41.3 9:35/M
98 Narlene Plank 161 48 F 4 40-49 29:48.3 9:37/M
99 Brad Maddux 117 25 M 18 20-29 29:48.8 9:37/M
100 Eduardo Medina Lake Jackson TX 352 41 M 8 40-49 29:51.2 9:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 David Gomez 66 31 M 8 30-39 30:02.2 9:41/M
102 Francesca Faulk Freeport TX 52 30 F 6 30-39 30:08.0 9:43/M
103 Stephen Martinez Lake Jackson TX 392 55 M 5 50-59 30:11.6 9:44/M
104 Noson Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 269 52 M 6 50-59 30:14.7 9:45/M
105 Cliff Moore 134 49 M 9 40-49 30:19.8 9:47/M
106 Bailey Bowers Lake Jackson TX 297 17 F 11 15-19 30:28.9 9:50/M
107 John-Eric James 80 19 M 16 15-19 30:30.9 9:50/M
108 Allyssa Bowers Lake Jackson TX 299 21 F 7 20-29 30:32.7 9:51/M
109 Shawna Stengle Frisco TX 177 36 F 7 30-39 30:37.8 9:53/M
110 Phil Lucas Bailey NC 318 65 M 4 60-69 30:42.9 9:54/M
111 Diego Ordonez Lake Jackson TX 278 13 M 10 1-14 30:46.1 9:55/M
112 Alissa Barber Lake Jackson TX 331 21 F 8 20-29 30:47.7 9:56/M
113 John Shoemaker 173 44 M 10 40-49 30:48.1 9:56/M
114 Gina Strebeck Danbury TX 178 49 F 5 40-49 30:49.5 9:56/M
115 Patrick B Birdsong 19 35 M 9 30-39 30:50.1 9:57/M
116 Bianca Stallberg Clute TX 375 38 F 8 30-39 30:55.1 9:58/M
117 Gloria Sanchez Lake Jackson TX 169 50 F 1 50-59 30:57.7 9:59/M
118 Roger Sealy Lake Jackson TX 349 37 M 10 30-39 30:58.8 9:59/M
119 Kim Collins Lake Jackson TX 33 33 F 9 30-39 31:05.0 10:02/M
120 John Montgomery 133 36 M 11 30-39 31:12.3 10:04/M
121 Olivia Arauz Lake Jackson TX 266 10 F 6 1-14 31:17.9 10:05/M
122 Stephanie Zamora Lake Jackson TX 190 45 F 6 40-49 31:18.5 10:06/M
123 Samantha Schroll Lake Jackson TX 171 24 F 9 20-29 31:20.0 10:06/M
124 Kaitlyn Slovacek 175 13 F 7 1-14 31:29.0 10:09/M
125 Sydney Anderson Lake Jackson TX 8 52 F 2 50-59 31:36.9 10:12/M
126 Ashley Johnson Lucas TX 91 18 F 12 15-19 31:42.2 10:14/M
127 Kenneth Johnson 95 56 M 7 50-59 31:44.0 10:14/M
128 Linda McGown Lake Jackson TX 336 58 F 3 50-59 31:46.1 10:15/M
129 Geri Gonzales Angleton TX 391 28 F 10 20-29 31:49.9 10:16/M
130 Kim Camacho Lake Jackson TX 354 36 F 10 30-39 31:50.4 10:16/M
131 Patrick Medina Lake Jackson TX 351 12 M 11 1-14 31:57.7 10:18/M
132 Ayden Camacho Roanoke TX 333 10 M 12 1-14 31:59.3 10:19/M
133 Catherine Lukner 233 17 F 13 15-19 32:11.4 10:23/M
134 Stephen Lukner 114 11 M 13 1-14 32:17.1 10:25/M
135 Emily Anderson Sweeny TX 6 13 F 8 1-14 32:24.6 10:27/M
136 John Huff Clifton Park NY 76 53 M 8 50-59 32:31.7 10:29/M
137 Johanna Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 118 21 F 11 20-29 32:43.1 10:33/M
138 Alexa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 119 13 F 9 1-14 32:43.7 10:33/M
139 Kristel Blackwell Danbury TX 20 48 F 7 40-49 32:55.9 10:37/M
140 Britanee Burns Pearland TX 27 24 F 12 20-29 32:59.1 10:38/M
141 Ben Latta Lake Jackson TX 431 13 M 14 1-14 33:11.8 10:42/M
142 Lisa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 120 53 F 4 50-59 33:22.6 10:46/M
143 Kasey Mikolajczyk 130 29 F 13 20-29 33:26.0 10:47/M
144 Ryan Garcia 56 35 M 12 30-39 33:26.8 10:47/M
145 Gabriella Camacho 29 18 F 14 15-19 33:41.0 10:52/M
146 Kara Weber Lake Jackson TX 186 47 F 8 40-49 33:42.0 10:52/M
147 Victoria Hunt Lake Jackson TX 308 18 F 15 15-19 33:42.4 10:52/M
148 Jillian Efaw Lake Jackson TX 313 18 F 16 15-19 33:42.5 10:52/M
149 Elon Coates Lake Jackson TX 32 33 F 11 30-39 33:55.7 10:56/M
150 Holly Richards Lake Jackson TX 165 32 F 12 30-39 33:56.0 10:57/M
151 Eric Ander 5 22 M 19 20-29 33:57.6 10:57/M
152 Stephen Pulsipher 164 30 M 13 30-39 34:00.7 10:58/M
153 Emily Ander 4 17 F 17 15-19 34:01.5 10:58/M
154 Kim Freeman Lake Jackson TX 273 60 M 5 60-69 34:01.7 10:58/M
155 Tim Finley Lake Jackson TX 345 51 M 9 50-59 34:01.7 10:58/M
156 Natalie Panlilio 149 26 F 14 20-29 34:06.4 11:00/M
157 Brigid Lindveit 112 25 F 15 20-29 34:24.4 11:06/M
158 Colleen Weaver Freeport TX 277 60 F 1 60-69 34:27.1 11:07/M
159 Kermit Licklider Angleton TX 408 61 M 6 60-69 34:32.0 11:08/M
160 Philip Sargent San Diego CA 417 14 M 15 1-14 34:32.6 11:08/M
161 Twig Sargent San Diego CA 418 44 M 11 40-49 34:35.2 11:09/M
162 Alison James 82 24 F 16 20-29 34:35.8 11:09/M
163 Megan James Lake Jackson TX 81 23 F 17 20-29 34:36.0 11:10/M
164 Corinne Gillis 59 24 F 18 20-29 34:45.4 11:13/M
165 Erik Gillis 60 25 M 20 20-29 34:46.0 11:13/M
166 Steph Sherrodd Lake Jackson TX 290 46 F 9 40-49 34:55.0 11:16/M
167 Heather Canady 30 39 F 13 30-39 35:02.5 11:18/M
168 Nikki Shoemaker 174 42 F 10 40-49 35:02.6 11:18/M
169 Jenni Speir Lake Jackson TX 294 34 F 14 30-39 35:02.9 11:18/M
170 Carol O'Connell Lake Jackson TX 283 50 F 5 50-59 35:04.2 11:19/M
171 Lauren Price Houston TX 412 37 F 15 30-39 35:05.7 11:19/M
172 Jaime Moreno Angleton TX 402 38 M 14 30-39 35:06.1 11:19/M
173 Rosanna Moreno Angleton TX 401 34 F 16 30-39 35:07.0 11:20/M
174 Bryan Agan Lake Jackson TX 2 51 M 10 50-59 35:12.0 11:21/M
175 Trevor Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 106 11 M 16 1-14 35:12.2 11:21/M
176 Sabrina Finley Lake Jackson TX 343 19 F 18 15-19 35:14.5 11:22/M
177 Stephanie Patterson 150 39 F 17 30-39 35:33.7 11:28/M
178 Brandy Langston Brazoria TX 109 39 F 18 30-39 35:34.9 11:28/M
179 Janet Gillis 61 53 F 6 50-59 35:54.1 11:35/M
180 Sara Ermel Lake Jackson TX 49 34 F 19 30-39 35:54.6 11:35/M
181 Don Cudd Sweeny TX 407 49 M 12 40-49 36:00.0 11:37/M
182 Preston Huitt Lake Jackson TX 341 14 M 17 1-14 36:18.1 11:43/M
183 Joel Lovell Angleton TX 390 12 M 18 1-14 36:23.6 11:44/M
184 Ben Burns Pearland TX 26 24 M 21 20-29 36:24.6 11:45/M
185 Jerricho Luna Lake Jackson TX 372 7 M 19 1-14 36:24.8 11:45/M
186 Jeremy Luna Lake Jackson TX 373 32 M 15 30-39 36:25.0 11:45/M
187 Ed Ambs Lake Jackson TX 284 75 M 3 70-99 36:38.9 11:49/M
188 Hayden Lovell Angleton TX 388 14 M 20 1-14 37:07.2 11:58/M
189 Susan Jurecka Lake Jackson TX 99 48 F 11 40-49 37:19.3 12:02/M
190 Nate Davis 44 24 M 22 20-29 37:27.9 12:05/M
191 Raymond Johnson Lake Jackson TX 90 58 M 11 50-59 37:42.7 12:10/M
192 Jeffrey Fattig Lake Jackson TX 424 56 M 12 50-59 37:55.3 12:14/M
193 Tina Fattig Lake Jackson TX 423 55 F 7 50-59 37:56.0 12:14/M
194 Jeevan Gowda 67 43 M 13 40-49 38:01.4 12:16/M
195 Nidia Medina Lake Jackson TX 353 37 F 20 30-39 38:07.7 12:18/M
196 Jamie Morton 135 34 F 21 30-39 38:09.8 12:18/M
197 Amy Kyle Lake Jackson TX 288 41 F 12 40-49 38:29.3 12:25/M
198 Heather Baxter 14 43 F 13 40-49 38:30.6 12:25/M
199 Stephen Cross 42 51 M 13 50-59 38:33.6 12:26/M
200 Amy Cross 43 48 F 14 40-49 38:47.6 12:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Daryl Stargel Largo FL 360 66 M 7 60-69 38:50.5 12:32/M
202 Pablo Medina Lake Jackson TX 350 14 M 21 1-14 38:54.0 12:33/M
203 Alexandria Berrones 197 26 F 19 20-29 38:54.1 12:33/M
204 Tyler Henderson 214 26 F 20 20-29 38:54.3 12:33/M
205 Brittany Cope Richmond TX 37 29 F 21 20-29 38:59.5 12:35/M
206 Alyse James 216 30 F 22 30-39 39:02.7 12:35/M
207 Brady James Lake Jackson TX 77 10 M 22 1-14 39:03.5 12:36/M
208 Kelly Jenkins 85 28 F 22 20-29 39:07.6 12:37/M
209 Matthew Mays Cincinnati OH 121 52 M 14 50-59 39:08.8 12:37/M
210 Mike Morris Lake Jackson TX 303 59 M 15 50-59 39:09.4 12:38/M
211 Rachel Morris Lake Jackson TX 304 26 F 23 20-29 39:38.1 12:47/M
212 Mackenzie Baxter Angleton TX 13 20 F 24 20-29 39:42.8 12:48/M
213 Tanith Perkins Lake Jackson TX 324 32 F 23 30-39 39:56.2 12:53/M
214 Wade Baxter Lake Jackson TX 12 41 M 14 40-49 39:56.4 12:53/M
215 Kelli Montgomery 132 34 F 24 30-39 40:02.4 12:55/M
216 Katy Gipson Lake Jackson TX 63 28 F 25 20-29 40:02.7 12:55/M
217 Malachy Breen Richardson TX 426 10 M 23 1-14 40:16.6 12:59/M
218 Dan Breen Richardson TX 23 51 M 16 50-59 40:20.5 13:01/M
219 Christina Contreras 34 11 F 10 1-14 40:23.6 13:02/M
220 Margarita Contreras 36 35 F 25 30-39 41:09.8 13:16/M
221 Harold Nicoll Lake Jackson TX 145 58 M 17 50-59 41:26.4 13:22/M
222 Claire McReynolds Kingsville TX 369 20 F 26 20-29 41:39.9 13:26/M
223 Andrew Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 271 13 M 24 1-14 41:42.2 13:27/M
224 Stephanie McKay 127 55 F 8 50-59 41:42.9 13:27/M
225 Aubrey Ramirez Lake Jackson TX 400 29 F 27 20-29 42:01.0 13:33/M
226 Drew Trevino Lake Jackson TX 347 18 F 19 15-19 42:06.7 13:35/M
227 Dylan Trevino Lake Jackson TX 348 16 F 20 15-19 42:08.4 13:35/M
228 Matt Munson Fort Worth TX 137 30 M 16 30-39 42:09.9 13:36/M
229 Lorraine Stargel Largo FL 361 62 F 2 60-69 42:25.5 13:41/M
230 Cristy Peters 157 26 F 28 20-29 42:42.5 13:46/M
231 Dorothy Payne Belton TX 152 48 F 15 40-49 42:43.0 13:47/M
232 Michelle Bourgeois Rosharon TX 22 37 F 26 30-39 42:46.4 13:48/M
233 Karla Harris Lake Jackson TX 72 49 F 16 40-49 42:59.0 13:52/M
234 Liz Perdue 154 26 F 29 20-29 43:14.0 13:57/M
235 Tricia Poff 162 38 F 27 30-39 43:14.4 13:57/M
236 Courtney Frakey 54 26 F 30 20-29 43:19.1 13:58/M
237 Blair Krisman 105 30 F 28 30-39 43:27.7 14:01/M
238 Gayla Murphy 140 34 F 29 30-39 43:35.0 14:04/M
239 Molly James Lake Jackson TX 84 49 F 17 40-49 44:13.0 14:16/M
240 Nicholas James 78 32 M 17 30-39 44:14.4 14:16/M
241 Samuel James 79 17 M 17 15-19 44:16.2 14:17/M
242 Bethany Anderson Sweeny TX 191 30 F 30 30-39 44:18.0 14:17/M
243 Stephanie Julian 97 31 F 31 30-39 44:36.9 14:23/M
244 Kelse Beach 15 29 F 31 20-29 44:38.4 14:24/M
245 Danielle Allen 3 27 F 32 20-29 44:42.0 14:25/M
246 David Latta Lake Jackson TX 430 49 M 15 40-49 44:55.7 14:29/M
247 Yami Sherrill 172 34 F 32 30-39 45:10.3 14:34/M
248 Tammy Jones 96 48 F 18 40-49 45:22.5 14:38/M
249 Christine Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX 394 51 F 9 50-59 46:31.9 15:00/M
250 Michael Speir Lake Jackson TX 291 30 M 18 30-39 47:50.1 15:26/M
251 Janey Orr Lake Jackson TX 148 33 F 33 30-39 47:59.0 15:29/M
252 Darrell Barnes Lake Jackson TX 260 25 M 23 20-29 48:22.3 15:36/M
253 Taylor Barnes 261 25 F 33 20-29 48:22.6 15:36/M
254 Christine Thigpen Lake Jackson TX 422 29 F 34 20-29 48:23.3 15:36/M
255 Cristian Finley Lake Jackson TX 346 13 M 25 1-14 48:25.7 15:37/M
256 Sonia Finley Lake Jackson TX 344 48 F 19 40-49 48:32.0 15:39/M
257 Ron Speir Lake Jackson TX 292 61 M 8 60-69 48:33.5 15:40/M
258 Sheree Speir Lake Jackson TX 293 60 F 3 60-69 48:35.3 15:40/M
259 Gwen Carter Lake Jackson TX 382 54 F 10 50-59 49:35.6 16:00/M
260 Juju McKay Lake Jackson TX 374 16 F 21 15-19 49:57.1 16:07/M
261 Susana Perez Freeport TX 433 37 F 34 30-39 50:17.8 16:13/M
262 Loryn Rumery Brazoria TX 404 14 F 11 1-14 50:19.5 16:14/M
263 Shara Rumery Brazoria TX 405 36 F 35 30-39 50:21.0 16:15/M
264 Brittany McKay 124 27 F 35 20-29 50:30.8 16:17/M
265 Andrew McKay 125 27 M 24 20-29 50:32.8 16:18/M
266 Nigel James Lake Jackson TX 83 53 M 18 50-59 50:52.6 16:25/M
267 Terrie Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 270 49 F 20 40-49 50:54.1 16:25/M
268 Julie Bagwell Lake Jackson TX 10 53 F 11 50-59 51:26.5 16:35/M
269 Debbie Warren 184 64 F 4 60-69 51:29.2 16:36/M
270 Ashley Munson Fort Worth TX 136 31 F 36 30-39 52:45.7 17:01/M
271 Kari MacGregor 116 43 F 21 40-49 53:16.8 17:11/M
272 A. Brown Lake Jackson TX 385 50 F 12 50-59 53:16.9 17:11/M
273 Cathy Jasso Freeport TX 301 28 F 36 20-29 53:32.4 17:16/M
274 Ariana Strambler Freeport TX 302 12 F 12 1-14 53:33.3 17:16/M
275 Pat Thomas 179 65 F 5 60-69 53:42.9 17:19/M
276 Melody Birdsong 18 33 F 37 30-39 53:50.4 17:22/M
277 Sarah Hoyles 75 18 F 22 15-19 53:54.5 17:23/M
278 Katy Graham 69 51 F 13 50-59 54:01.6 17:25/M
279 Anna River Lake Jackson TX 365 56 F 14 50-59 54:14.5 17:30/M
280 Jennifer Johnson Lucas TX 93 51 F 15 50-59 54:15.4 17:30/M
281 Heather Johnson 92 21 F 37 20-29 54:15.6 17:30/M
282 Julie Johnson Douglasville GA 94 57 F 16 50-59 54:16.7 17:30/M
283 Kerynn Lathrop Lake Jackson TX 366 27 F 38 20-29 54:16.8 17:30/M
284 Jeanelle Goins 65 36 F 38 30-39 54:18.6 17:31/M
285 Kelsey Johnson Houston TX 88 23 F 39 20-29 54:23.4 17:33/M
286 Jodi Johnson Lake Jackson TX 89 46 F 22 40-49 54:24.4 17:33/M
287 Beth Symington Lake Jackson TX 330 52 F 17 50-59 54:30.1 17:35/M
288 Sarah Barber Lake Jackson TX 332 24 F 40 20-29 54:31.0 17:35/M
289 Brooke Graham 68 45 F 23 40-49 54:34.5 17:36/M
290 Brent Symington Lake Jackson TX 328 45 M 16 40-49 54:43.1 17:39/M
291 Leslie Lamont Angleton TX 108 52 F 18 50-59 54:46.2 17:40/M
292 Amber Brown Lake Jackson TX 25 40 F 24 40-49 54:50.9 17:41/M
293 Ben Laurel 110 16 M 18 15-19 54:59.9 17:44/M
294 Lori Lathrop Knoxville TN 367 55 F 19 50-59 56:02.2 18:05/M
295 Paul Gillis 62 56 M 19 50-59 56:08.7 18:06/M
296 Sheri Efaw Lake Jackson TX 309 53 F 20 50-59 56:14.6 18:08/M
297 Caroline Efaw Lake Jackson TX 312 24 F 41 20-29 56:24.4 18:12/M
298 April Woods 189 34 F 39 30-39 56:54.9 18:21/M
299 Shelby Bagwell Lake Jackson TX 9 22 F 42 20-29 56:55.8 18:22/M
300 Bill Efaw Lake Jackson TX 315 57 M 20 50-59 57:25.3 18:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Hunt Doreen Lake Jackson TX 314 46 F 25 40-49 57:35.9 18:35/M
302 Kasey Johnson 87 20 F 43 20-29 57:37.3 18:35/M
303 India Ordonez 147 37 F 40 30-39 59:39.0 19:15/M
304 Marilyn Koons 104 70 F 1 70-99 1:00:02.5 19:22/M
305 Roger Newcom 144 76 M 4 70-99 1:00:02.8 19:22/M
306 Brittany Cannon Angleton TX 31 29 F 44 20-29 1:04:13.3 20:43/M
307 Avery Cannon Fort Worth TX 434 33 F 41 30-39 1:04:13.3 20:43/M
308 Ty Williams 187 25 M 25 20-29 1:05:04.2 20:59/M
309 Laura Williams Pearland TX 188 24 F 45 20-29 1:05:04.6 20:59/M
310 Allison Kesseler Lake Jackson TX 101 21 F 46 20-29 1:05:05.2 21:00/M
311 Scott Kesseler Lake Jackson TX 100 17 M 19 15-19 1:05:05.5 21:00/M
312 Michelle Barina 11 26 F 47 20-29 1:05:06.2 21:00/M
313 Anan Lenhoff Lake Jackson TX 419 21 F 48 20-29 1:07:55.8 21:55/M
314 Ashley Hargrove Lake Jackson TX 295 21 F 49 20-29 1:07:56.8 21:55/M
315 Elizabeth Hargrove Lake Jackson TX 296 50 F 21 50-59 1:08:07.0 21:58/M
316 Kim Lenhoff Lake Jackson TX 421 56 F 22 50-59 1:08:08.5 21:59/M
317 Cheristy Beck 17 23 F 50 20-29 1:10:40.6 22:48/M
318 Alisha Pulsipher 163 29 F 51 20-29 1:11:53.2 23:11/M
319 Kerry Walling Lake Jackson TX 183 47 F 26 40-49 1:15:08.7 24:14/M
320 Carole Walling 182 75 F 2 70-99 1:15:11.9 24:15/M