Cypress Christian School - Run 4 Fun

Age Group Summary

November 17, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Kindergarten

Female 1 to 6

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Lorelai Waller Lacaze 133 F/ 6 10 30:19.63 12:08/M 2.50000
2 Alise Andrade Hroch 112 F/ 6 9 28:34.37 12:42/M 2.25000
3 Alianah-Grace Kahanek Hroch 118 F/ 6 9 28:35.55 12:42/M 2.25000
4 Chrislyn McBean Lacaze 128 F/ 6 9 30:19.27 13:28/M 2.25000
5 Berenice Quilantan Lacaze 131 F/ 6 8 26:30.43 13:15/M 2.00000
6 Hadley Parker Lacaze 130 F/ 6 8 27:04.98 13:32/M 2.00000
7 Camila Hernandez Roberts 106 F/ 6 8 28:51.84 14:26/M 2.00000
8 Camryn Heller Roberts 105 F/ 6 8 29:53.74 14:57/M 2.00000
9 Mia Barbato Lacaze 122 F/ 6 8 30:04.68 15:02/M 2.00000
10 Vivian Arthur Hroch 114 F/ 6 8 30:15.85 15:08/M 2.00000
11 Ava Daigger Roberts 104 F/ 6 7 27:39.40 15:48/M 1.75000
12 Katherine Shappley Hroch 120 F/ 6 7 29:49.09 17:02/M 1.75000
13 Michelle Aggreh Roberts 101 F/ 6 7 29:51.31 17:03/M 1.75000
14 Isabella Paez Roberts 108 F/ 6 6 27:44.34 18:29/M 1.50000
15 Giada Arcidiacono Hroch 113 F/ 6 6 28:10.68 18:47/M 1.50000
16 Faith Tadros Lacaze 132 F/ 6 5 29:36.30 23:41/M 1.25000
 

Male 1 to 6

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Carter Boul Lacaze 123 M/ 6 13 29:02.16 8:56/M 3.25000
2 Luke Wright Hroch 121 M/ 6 10 29:50.56 11:56/M 2.50000
3 Kellan Mitchell Lacaze 129 M/ 6 9 28:09.46 12:31/M 2.25000
4 Eddie Cavazos Lacaze 124 M/ 6 9 31:20.82 13:56/M 2.25000
5 Brayden Hitt Lacaze 126 M/ 6 8 26:20.46 13:10/M 2.00000
6 Dylan Holleman Hroch 117 M/ 6 8 26:34.13 13:17/M 2.00000
7 Mikey Marburger Roberts 107 M/ 6 8 28:11.78 14:06/M 2.00000
8 Colten Towle Roberts 111 M/ 6 8 28:40.30 14:20/M 2.00000
9 Ryan Leamons Hroch 119 M/ 6 8 30:11.20 15:06/M 2.00000
10 Carter Gremli Lacaze 125 M/ 6 8 30:35.84 15:18/M 2.00000
11 Paxton Malone Lacaze 127 M/ 6 8 30:44.73 15:22/M 2.00000
12 Brock Benningfield Roberts 103 M/ 6 7 25:40.23 14:40/M 1.75000
13 Ean Borel Hroch 115 M/ 6 7 29:54.81 17:05/M 1.75000
14 Jeremiah Rumengan Roberts 109 M/ 6 6 28:11.97 18:47/M 1.50000
15 Tripp Siegel Roberts 110 M/ 6 5 28:27.21 22:46/M 1.25000
 

1st Grade

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Helena Hernandez Buckner 138 F/ 7 9 28:20.02 12:36/M 2.25000
2 Ellie Jean Davis Richardson 153 F/ 7 9 28:26.83 12:38/M 2.25000
3 Sierra Davey Buckner 136 F/ 7 9 29:30.67 13:07/M 2.25000
4 Danyel Joseph Buckner 139 F/ 7 9 29:58.05 13:19/M 2.25000
5 Bella Grace Franks Richardson 154 F/ 7 9 30:20.97 13:29/M 2.25000
6 Micah Yaw Williams 176 F/ 7 9 30:54.51 13:44/M 2.25000
7 Georgia Bailey Williams 165 F/ 7 8 28:55.09 14:28/M 2.00000
8 Cora Aguirre Williams 163 F/ 7 8 29:23.51 14:42/M 2.00000
9 Ava Yaw Richardson 162 F/ 7 8 29:23.69 14:42/M 2.00000
10 Charlotte Nail Buckner 144 F/ 7 8 31:31.67 15:46/M 2.00000
11 Isabella Balat Buckner 134 F/ 7 7 26:45.01 15:17/M 1.75000
12 Karis Hamm Richardson 155 F/ 7 7 27:41.12 15:49/M 1.75000
13 Evan Neelen Richardson 157 F/ 7 7 28:49.62 16:28/M 1.75000
14 Harmony Smalls Buckner 146 F/ 7 7 30:46.89 17:35/M 1.75000
15 Mia Dababneh Richardson 152 F/ 7 7 31:03.44 17:45/M 1.75000
16 Dinah Grace Neil Richardson 158 F/ 7 6 27:13.34 18:09/M 1.50000
17 Bella Mora Buckner 143 F/ 7 6 27:48.51 18:32/M 1.50000
18 Ava Rizzutto Buckner 145 F/ 7 6 28:21.28 18:54/M 1.50000
19 Mary Ellen Southall Williams 173 F/ 7 6 30:51.64 20:34/M 1.50000
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Parker Fernandez Williams 169 M/ 7 12 30:28.17 10:09/M 3.00000
2 Lucas Wolfswinkel Buckner 148 M/ 7 11 29:40.20 10:47/M 2.75000
3 Jackson Taylor Richardson 159 M/ 7 11 31:26.60 11:26/M 2.75000
4 Andrew Lawrence Buckner 141 M/ 7 10 29:09.51 11:40/M 2.50000
5 Hunter Wanic Williams 175 M/ 7 10 30:37.54 12:15/M 2.50000
6 Gabriel Aziz Richardson 151 M/ 7 10 30:44.26 12:18/M 2.50000
7 Joey Boujaoude Buckner 135 M/ 7 9 28:39.96 12:44/M 2.25000
8 Cory Jai Crawford Williams 166 M/ 7 9 29:54.79 13:17/M 2.25000
9 Gavin Nall Richardson 156 M/ 7 9 30:25.69 13:31/M 2.25000
10 Caleb Thompson Williams 174 M/ 7 8 27:10.82 13:35/M 2.00000
11 Carter Leonard Williams 171 M/ 7 8 27:39.09 13:50/M 2.00000
12 Landon Kyrish Buckner 140 M/ 7 8 28:41.57 14:21/M 2.00000
13 Thomas Cullum Williams 167 M/ 7 8 29:35.58 14:48/M 2.00000
14 Esteban Hinojosa Williams 170 M/ 7 8 29:51.10 14:56/M 2.00000
15 Mason Wilson Richardson 161 M/ 7 8 30:09.82 15:05/M 2.00000
16 Lyon Absalom Richardson 149 M/ 7 8 30:28.57 15:14/M 2.00000
17 Brody Thayer Richardson 160 M/ 7 8 30:31.26 15:16/M 2.00000
18 Jonathan Harper Buckner 137 M/ 7 7 28:35.71 16:20/M 1.75000
19 Isaiah Tadros Buckner 147 M/ 7 7 28:35.85 16:20/M 1.75000
20 CJ McArthur Buckner 142 M/ 7 7 30:01.11 17:09/M 1.75000
21 Gaetano Arcidiacono Richardson 150 M/ 7 6 28:08.18 18:45/M 1.50000
22 Jett Ligon Williams 172 M/ 7 6 29:38.44 19:45/M 1.50000
 

2nd Grade

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Selah Spenn McKnight 218 F/ 8 12 31:31.60 10:30/M 3.00000
2 Aubrey Morrison Leamons 230 F/ 8 10 29:35.15 11:50/M 2.50000
3 Olivia Vinson McKnight 219 F/ 8 9 29:03.56 12:55/M 2.25000
4 Bella Osorio Leamons 232 F/ 8 9 29:27.11 13:05/M 2.25000
5 Cassie Mora Leamons 229 F/ 8 9 29:38.26 13:10/M 2.25000
6 Audrey Petru McKnight 215 F/ 8 9 29:59.04 13:20/M 2.25000
7 Eunice Quilantan McKnight 216 F/ 8 9 30:09.32 13:24/M 2.25000
8 Anna Isaac Elkins 198 F/ 8 8 26:54.80 13:27/M 2.00000
9 Presley Stavinoha Elkins 203 F/ 8 8 27:21.66 13:41/M 2.00000
10 Aemilia Crawford Elkins 193 F/ 8 8 27:32.02 13:46/M 2.00000
11 Bella Wright McKnight 221 F/ 8 8 28:19.78 14:10/M 2.00000
12 Sydney Swan Miller 189 F/ 8 8 29:28.65 14:44/M 2.00000
13 Ava Grace Merritt Miller 184 F/ 8 8 29:32.96 14:46/M 2.00000
14 Allie Kate Stovall Leamons 234 F/ 8 8 29:44.56 14:52/M 2.00000
15 Caris McBean Elkins 200 F/ 8 8 29:46.87 14:53/M 2.00000
16 Zoey Blum Leamons 223 F/ 8 7 27:08.85 15:30/M 1.75000
17 Anastasia Harkless McKnight 210 F/ 8 7 27:47.80 15:53/M 1.75000
18 Katelyn Wadas Miller 190 F/ 8 7 27:54.53 15:57/M 1.75000
19 Anna Knox Leamons 227 F/ 8 7 28:19.79 16:11/M 1.75000
20 Cadence Elkins Elkins 196 F/ 8 7 28:29.91 16:17/M 1.75000
21 Harper Nail Elkins 201 F/ 8 7 28:30.73 16:17/M 1.75000
22 Addie Wilhelm Elkins 206 F/ 8 7 28:31.44 16:18/M 1.75000
23 Jane Belanger Miller 181 F/ 8 7 28:48.16 16:27/M 1.75000
24 Lauren Petrowski Miller 187 F/ 8 7 28:58.20 16:33/M 1.75000
25 Amanda Atkins Miller 180 F/ 8 7 29:48.77 17:02/M 1.75000
26 Elayna Netterville McKnight 213 F/ 8 7 30:00.23 17:09/M 1.75000
27 Emma Oliverson Leamons 231 F/ 8 7 31:05.04 17:46/M 1.75000
28 Lilly Jones Elkins 199 F/ 8 6 26:47.73 17:51/M 1.50000
29 Sarah Swan Elkins 204 F/ 8 6 27:22.74 18:15/M 1.50000
30 Sophie Boctor Elkins 192 F/ 8 6 29:02.96 19:21/M 1.50000
31 Kira Farrington Leamons 225 F/ 8 6 29:29.78 19:39/M 1.50000
32 Remi Brashier McKnight 208 F/ 8 6 29:30.09 19:40/M 1.50000
33 Mia Mouton McKnight 212 F/ 8 5 24:38.24 19:42/M 1.25000
34 Chelsea Scott Leamons 233 F/ 8 5 26:41.49 21:21/M 1.25000
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Rory Absalom Miller 177 M/ 8 11 28:41.88 10:26/M 2.75000
2 Bryce Ramsay Miller 188 M/ 8 11 28:42.35 10:26/M 2.75000
3 Owen Layton Miller 183 M/ 8 10 29:14.47 11:42/M 2.50000
4 Aaden DeLeon Elkins 194 M/ 8 10 29:37.91 11:51/M 2.50000
5 Quentin Towle Elkins 205 M/ 8 10 29:55.15 11:58/M 2.50000
6 Maximilian Bernhart McKnight 207 M/ 8 10 31:17.40 12:31/M 2.50000
7 Dylan Barbato Leamons 222 M/ 8 9 26:34.89 11:48/M 2.25000
8 Emmanuel Akin-idowu Miller 178 M/ 8 9 27:24.75 12:11/M 2.25000
9 Perry Dziubarczyk McKnight 209 M/ 8 9 28:32.17 12:41/M 2.25000
10 Copeland Dennis Elkins 195 M/ 8 9 28:32.92 12:41/M 2.25000
11 Beckett Neil Elkins 202 M/ 8 9 29:37.04 13:10/M 2.25000
12 Colton Farrell Elkins 197 M/ 8 9 31:00.78 13:47/M 2.25000
13 Christian Marburger McKnight 211 M/ 8 9 31:10.69 13:51/M 2.25000
14 Mandryk Hawryluk Leamons 226 M/ 8 8 26:01.99 13:01/M 2.00000
15 Henry Southall McKnight 217 M/ 8 8 28:44.98 14:22/M 2.00000
16 Jacoby Tackett Leamons 235 M/ 8 8 28:45.17 14:23/M 2.00000
17 Omar Diaz-Vela Leamons 224 M/ 8 8 29:03.25 14:32/M 2.00000
18 Joseph Lavergne Leamons 228 M/ 8 7 27:53.64 15:56/M 1.75000
19 Rafael Paez McKnight 214 M/ 8 7 27:54.44 15:57/M 1.75000
20 Brayden Watts Miller 191 M/ 8 7 30:12.60 17:15/M 1.75000
21 Tristan Wilson McKnight 220 M/ 8 5 24:37.35 19:42/M 1.25000