October 18, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade Girls

Team - A.O.S

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:06:47.52

Ave Time:13:21.50

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 36 Kat Kwiatkowski   1 1 12:34.13 12:34.13 0:00.00
2 61 Arianna Doss   5 6 13:16.17 25:50.30 0:42.04
3 33 Kaia Chambers   7 13 13:27.80 39:18.10 0:53.67
4 62 Nora Doughty   11 24 13:42.81 53:00.91 1:08.68
5 64 Catherine Webster   12 36 13:46.61 1:06:47.52 1:12.48
6 40 Isabel Tagtow   (15) (51) 13:54.71 1:20:42.23 1:20.58
7 60 Olivia Chapman   (22) (73) 14:19.62 1:35:01.85 1:45.49
8 63 Molly Marchese   More Than 7   15:02.58 1:50:04.43 2:28.45
9 59 Alex Berger   More Than 7   15:20.59 2:05:25.02 2:46.46
10 37 Ava Leung   More Than 7   15:26.41 2:20:51.43 2:52.28
11 34 Elliott Ecklund   More Than 7   16:13.44 2:37:04.87 3:39.31
12 39 Lizzy Sullo   More Than 7   16:20.62 2:53:25.49 3:46.49
13 35 Evan Ecklund   More Than 7   16:36.10 3:10:01.59 4:01.97

Team - John Cooper

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:08:43.04

Ave Time:13:44.61

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Sofia Guiot   2 2 12:52.85 12:52.85 0:00.00
2 194 Caitlin Lanigan   10 12 13:38.04 26:30.89 0:45.19
3 198 Abby Mendenhall   16 28 13:55.46 40:26.35 1:02.61
4 199 Amber Navarra   17 45 14:06.26 54:32.61 1:13.41
5 192 Claire Glymph   20 65 14:10.43 1:08:43.04 1:17.58
6 195 Bailey Leavitt   (24) (89) 14:20.64 1:23:03.68 1:27.79
7 196 Rebecca Melin   (27) (116) 14:22.27 1:37:25.95 1:29.42
8 201 Alexis Petravskas   More Than 7   15:05.65 1:52:31.60 2:12.80
9 202 Alona Smothers   More Than 7   15:14.46 2:07:46.06 2:21.61
10 207 Peyton Wheeler   More Than 7   15:44.27 2:23:30.33 2:51.42
11 203 Nora Tinsley   More Than 7   15:48.46 2:39:18.79 2:55.61
12 205 Vanessa Vaz   More Than 7   18:17.95 2:57:36.74 5:25.10

Team - St. John's

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:10:06.51

Ave Time:14:01.30

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Ellie Eikenburg   9 9 13:32.59 13:32.59 0:00.00
2 118 Ava Hicks   13 22 13:49.80 27:22.39 0:17.21
3 120 Indrani Maitra   18 40 14:06.33 41:28.72 0:33.74
4 121 Mac Bechtol   21 61 14:15.56 55:44.28 0:42.97
5 123 Ella Flowers   26 87 14:22.23 1:10:06.51 0:49.64
6 163 Sophie Trammell   (28) (115) 14:24.82 1:24:31.33 0:52.23
7 164 Rebecca Bollich   (31) (146) 15:08.37 1:39:39.70 1:35.78
8 136 Anika Tsai   More Than 7   15:17.75 1:54:57.45 1:45.16
9 132 Mina Lipets   More Than 7   16:09.12 2:11:06.57 2:36.53
10 149 Zoe Hirshfeld   More Than 7   16:11.37 2:27:17.94 2:38.78
11 143 Maria Cheng   More Than 7   16:19.29 2:43:37.23 2:46.70
12 133 Emily Huang   More Than 7   16:39.05 3:00:16.28 3:06.46
13 157 Ananya Agrawal   More Than 7   23:40.00 3:23:56.28 10:07.41

Team - River Oaks Bapit

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:14:32.56

Ave Time:14:54.51

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 325 Macy McCallum   3 3 13:09.99 13:09.99 0:00.00
2 329 Elizabeth Reed   4 7 13:14.99 26:24.98 0:05.00
3 306 Lauren Shu   25 32 14:21.85 40:46.83 1:11.86
4 328 Mattie Pincu   32 64 15:28.04 56:14.87 2:18.05
5 313 Calli Colvin   47 111 18:17.69 1:14:32.56 5:07.70

Team - The Kinkaid School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:17:02.82

Ave Time:15:24.56

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 358 Sydney Smith   6 6 13:22.22 13:22.22 0:00.00
2 340 Victoria Gonzalez   14 20 13:51.47 27:13.69 0:29.25
3 338 Grace Beilstein   29 49 14:45.19 41:58.88 1:22.97
4 360 Katherine Zhang   35 84 15:51.30 57:50.18 2:29.08
5 349 Lauren Byrd   50 134 19:12.64 1:17:02.82 5:50.42
6 353 Sana Ghauri   (51) (185) 19:25.17 1:36:27.99 6:02.95

Team - The Village School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:18:33.95

Ave Time:15:42.79

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 272 Ananya Rao   19 19 14:09.89 14:09.89 0:00.00
2 281 Isha Taneja   23 42 14:20.55 28:30.44 0:10.66
3 271 Zoe Ponthier   34 76 15:50.98 44:21.42 1:41.09
4 277 Maria Sergeeva   36 112 15:53.56 1:00:14.98 1:43.67
5 265 Maryam Dandashly   48 160 18:18.97 1:18:33.95 4:09.08
6 269 Zelia Newhard   (49) (209) 18:22.86 1:36:56.81 4:12.97
7 275 Manya Rungta   (52) (261) 21:06.95 1:58:03.76 6:57.06

Team - Duchesne

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:22:12.67

Ave Time:16:26.53

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Ella Newman   8 8 13:31.45 13:31.45 0:00.00
2 252 Kate Vo   38 46 16:12.53 29:43.98 2:41.08
3 253 Katterina Amaro   39 85 16:47.79 46:31.77 3:16.34
4 255 Nyla Staes   44 129 17:41.04 1:04:12.81 4:09.59
5 254 Francesca Noce   45 174 17:59.86 1:22:12.67 4:28.41
6 257 Katelyn Brown   (46) (220) 18:16.48 1:40:29.15 4:45.03

Team - Second Baptist

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:20:47.08

Ave Time:16:09.42

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 16 Ella Ryan   30 30 14:54.66 14:54.66 0:00.00
2 10 Naomi Konuma   33 63 15:33.89 30:28.55 0:39.23
3 11 Cristina Landa   37 100 15:57.51 46:26.06 1:02.85
4 14 Caroline Marshall   40 140 17:08.36 1:03:34.42 2:13.70
5 5 Jasmine Greene   41 181 17:12.66 1:20:47.08 2:18.00
6 7 Caroline Hawkins   (42) (223) 17:28.11 1:38:15.19 2:33.45
7 6 Scarlett Gunn   (43) (266) 17:32.52 1:55:47.71 2:37.86
8 18 Ashlynn Sems   More Than 7   20:36.61 2:16:24.32 5:41.95
9 1 Emily Bolling   More Than 7   20:54.13 2:37:18.45 5:59.47
10 17 Lainey Sims   More Than 7   23:40.00 3:00:58.45 8:45.34

Team - Presbyteriabn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 387 Amelia Marvin   Less Than 5   14:07.10 14:07.10 0:00.00
2 388 Katie Zanovich   Less Than 5   14:21.47 28:28.57 0:14.37
3 391 Lillian Trask   Less Than 5   15:38.48 44:07.05 1:31.38

Team - St. Francis Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 238 Boquist Natalie   Less Than 5   14:57.74 14:57.74 0:00.00
2 237 Moore Wellsley   Less Than 5   15:10.39 30:08.13 0:12.65
3 239 Romere Shelby   Less Than 5   15:16.58 45:24.71 0:18.84
4 240 Romere Taylor   Less Than 5   15:52.75 1:01:17.46 0:55.01

Team - St. Michael

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 290 Elwood Victoria   Less Than 5   16:11.89 16:11.89 0:00.00