October 18, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1005 Bryan Pena Watkins 12:07.06 6:04/M    
2 2 647 Alex Macin Salyards 12:07.76 6:04/M    
3 3 74 Luke DeMerritt Anthony 12:11.09 6:06/M    
4 4 734 WILL BLANCETT Smith 12:13.17 6:07/M    
5 5 438 Austin Schultz Hamilton 12:18.16 6:09/M    
6 6 871 Theirry Garcon Spillane 12:23.44 6:12/M    
7 7 212 Samuel Jackson Arnold 12:26.20 6:13/M    
8 8 149 Jake Thompson Aragon 12:28.42 6:14/M    
9 9 439 Isaac Izaguirre Hamilton 12:29.05 6:15/M    
10 10 640 Cohen Gray Salyards 12:35.55 6:18/M    
11 11 633 Joshua Cremer Salyards 12:37.13 6:19/M    
12 12 642 Ryan Harris Salyards 12:37.60 6:19/M    
13 13 922 KEVIN QUEVEDO Thornton 12:39.68 6:20/M    
14 14 626 Jack Behar Salyards 12:42.43 6:21/M    
15 15 321 Cristian Galvan Dean 12:46.20 6:23/M    
16 16 762 JACOB ROY Smith 12:46.93 6:23/M    
17 17 147 Layton Speer Aragon 12:48.51 6:24/M    
18 18 756 JONAH ORTIZ Smith 12:52.63 6:26/M    
19 19 923 CHRISTIAN VILLATORO Thornton 12:54.47 6:27/M    
20 20 657 Reid Zepeda Salyards 12:56.85 6:28/M    
21 21 636 Konner Essler Salyards 12:58.95 6:29/M    
22 22 59 Ryan Jones Anthony 12:59.72 6:30/M    
23 (< 5) 280 Patrick Crabaugh Cook 13:00.56 6:30/M    
24 (> 7) 628 Aidan Brown Salyards 13:03.96 6:32/M    
25 (> 7) 643 Liam Hensley Salyards 13:04.58 6:32/M    
26 23 440 David Jackson Hamilton 13:05.85 6:33/M    
27 (> 7) 630 Mason Cheshier Salyards 13:05.95 6:33/M    
28 24 547 Josue Alvarado Labay 13:06.98 6:33/M    
29 25 884 Seth York Spillane 13:08.12 6:34/M    
30 26 866 Ian Carlson Spillane 13:09.96 6:35/M    
31 27 211 Josiah Jackson Arnold 13:11.66 6:36/M    
32 28 441 Bode Nguyen Hamilton 13:11.90 6:36/M    
33 29 379 John Henley Goodson 13:15.02 6:38/M    
34 30 550 Noah Garcia Labay 13:17.66 6:39/M    
35 31 57 Kohen Coffman Anthony 13:26.85 6:43/M    
36 32 876 Gabriel Massey Spillane 13:27.36 6:44/M    
37 (< 5) 281 Ryan Flynn Cook 13:29.26 6:45/M    
38 33 1001 Salvador Arrequin Watkins 13:29.51 6:45/M    
39 34 1004 Ulises Lopez Watkins 13:29.58 6:45/M    
40 35 877 Ben Pikul Spillane 13:30.75 6:45/M    
41 (> 7) 624 Roberto Alvarez Salyards 13:31.92 6:46/M    
42 36 872 Cole Howard Spillane 13:32.23 6:46/M    
43 (> 7) 637 Kohen Funderburk Salyards 13:32.91 6:46/M    
44 37 749 ANDREW LOCKETT Smith 13:35.60 6:48/M    
45 38 252 SCOTT ROUSE Bleyl 13:35.91 6:48/M    
46 39 262 Jonathan Gutierrez Campbell 13:36.41 6:48/M    
47 40 977 David Salas Truitt 13:38.70 6:49/M    
48 (< 5) 482 Jaboree Howell Hopper 13:39.51 6:50/M    
49 41 869 Sawyer Despres Spillane 13:40.22 6:50/M    
50 (> 7) 648 Samuel McDonald Salyards 13:40.74 6:50/M    
51 42 760 BARRETT ROGERS Smith 13:40.87 6:50/M    
52 43 320 Anthony Cruz Dean 13:43.64 6:52/M    
53 44 446 Wesley Miles Hamilton 13:44.40 6:52/M    
54 45 443 Colson Mamasis Hamilton 13:44.73 6:52/M    
55 46 970 Roberto Garza Truitt 13:46.59 6:53/M    
56 47 442 Tyler Johnson Hamilton 13:46.67 6:53/M    
57 (> 7) 875 Stephen Loh Spillane 13:49.45 6:55/M    
58 48 378 Charles Gitonga Goodson 13:53.50 6:57/M    
59 (> 7) 651 Ricardo Perez-Majul Salyards 13:54.61 6:57/M    
60 49 744 ELI HERNANDEZ Smith 13:54.86 6:57/M    
61 50 144 Chase Provo Aragon 13:58.77 6:59/M    
62 51 69 Zachary Shante Anthony 13:59.50 7:00/M    
63 (> 7) 445 Hugh Taranto Hamilton 14:01.20 7:01/M    
64 52 72 Cameron Reach Anthony 14:02.70 7:01/M    
65 (> 7) 882 Clark Whitley Spillane 14:07.98 7:04/M    
66 (> 7) 631 Sebastian Cornejo Salyards 14:08.80 7:04/M    
67 53 1006 Samuel Vazquez Watkins 14:09.09 7:05/M    
68 (> 7) 447 Christian Carter Hamilton 14:10.52 7:05/M    
69 54 143 Shon Prejean Aragon 14:10.77 7:05/M    
70 55 754 JAYMAR MOYE Smith 14:12.98 7:06/M    
71 (> 7) 448 Nash Vareb Hamilton 14:12.99 7:06/M    
72 (> 7) 629 Carlos Carrillo Salyards 14:15.91 7:08/M    
73 (> 7) 759 LANDON REDDING Smith 14:16.54 7:08/M    
74 56 254 MICHAEL SOTO Bleyl 14:19.15 7:10/M    
75 57 142 Brandon LeBlanc Aragon 14:19.17 7:10/M    
76 (> 7) 655 Corbin Trojacek Salyards 14:19.19 7:10/M    
77 58 381 Riley McWhorter Goodson 14:20.62 7:10/M    
78 (> 7) 650 Aaron Orea Salyards 14:22.05 7:11/M    
79 59 924 KENNETH STINO Thornton 14:22.25 7:11/M    
80 60 324 Carlos Herrera Dean 14:22.98 7:11/M    
81 (> 7) 737 RAIF COBB Smith 14:25.03 7:13/M    
82 (> 7) 632 Adrian Corrales Salyards 14:27.22 7:14/M    
83 (> 7) 639 Eduardo Gracia Panini Salyards 14:27.34 7:14/M    
84 61 136 William Binns Aragon 14:27.48 7:14/M    
85 62 377 Jacob Gelder Goodson 14:28.55 7:14/M    
86 (> 7) 634 Cade Daniell Salyards 14:28.60 7:14/M    
87 63 927 ALEXIS TEJEDAS Thornton 14:29.41 7:15/M    
88 64 976 Ian Morado Truitt 14:30.26 7:15/M    
89 65 549 Asim Dadabhoy Labay 14:31.73 7:16/M    
90 (> 7) 743 ANDREW HARRIS Smith 14:32.09 7:16/M    
91 (> 7) 641 Rodrigo Gutierrez Salyards 14:33.16 7:17/M    
92 (> 7) 758 BEN POLLESCHULTZ Smith 14:35.45 7:18/M    
93 (> 7) 873 Jacob Lemos Spillane 14:36.06 7:18/M    
94 (> 7) 644 Brock Hombs Salyards 14:37.73 7:19/M    
95 66 261 Jack Fitz Campbell 14:39.45 7:20/M    
96 67 60 Jacksen Nordquist Anthony 14:39.80 7:20/M    
97 (> 7) 867 Daniel Choi Spillane 14:40.69 7:20/M    
98 68 73 Kieon Corley Anthony 14:41.34 7:21/M    
99 (> 7) 740 JAMES FITT Smith 14:41.73 7:21/M    
100 69 141 Nathan Lawson Aragon 14:45.78 7:23/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 70 510 Dillon Alfrod Kahla 14:46.48 7:23/M    
102 (> 7) 139 Kaden Groff Aragon 14:47.46 7:24/M    
103 (> 7) 65 Sergio Garcia Anthony 14:48.12 7:24/M    
104 (> 7) 738 WILLIAM COLLIER Smith 14:48.74 7:24/M    
105 (> 7) 751 ETHAN MILLER Smith 14:49.83 7:25/M    
106 (> 7) 451 Lohithraj Basavaraj Hamilton 14:50.99 7:25/M    
107 71 385 Grant Truong Goodson 14:51.06 7:26/M    
108 72 260 Joathan Bolanos Campbell 14:51.35 7:26/M    
109 73 251 ANDY NGUYEN Bleyl 14:51.72 7:26/M    
110 74 967 Miguel Alvarez Truitt 14:53.44 7:27/M    
111 (> 7) 450 Cooper Ward Hamilton 14:54.42 7:27/M    
112 75 264 Peter Nguyen Campbell 14:54.52 7:27/M    
113 (> 7) 732 ZACH ALVARADO Smith 14:55.50 7:28/M    
114 (> 7) 449 Spencer Lehrmann Hamilton 14:56.81 7:28/M    
115 76 1003 Wilder Jorge Watkins 14:57.26 7:29/M    
116 77 508 Pedro Gonzalez Kahla 14:57.93 7:29/M    
117 (> 7) 745 NICHOLAS IMBERN Smith 14:59.56 7:30/M    
118 (> 7) 746 ROBERT KERR Smith 14:59.95 7:30/M    
119 (> 7) 870 Nicholas Eastwood Spillane 15:00.44 7:30/M    
120 (> 7) 645 Matthew Lee Salyards 15:01.17 7:31/M    
121 78 969 Kane Donohue Truitt 15:04.33 7:32/M    
122 (> 7) 752 VICTOR MORAN Smith 15:04.95 7:32/M    
123 (> 7) 137 Ryan Colby Aragon 15:04.97 7:32/M    
124 (> 7) 54 Braedon Medcalf Anthony 15:06.04 7:33/M    
125 (> 7) 55 Gerardo Lozano Anthony 15:06.40 7:33/M    
126 79 383 Aryan Sharma Goodson 15:07.18 7:34/M    
127 (> 7) 763 ALEX SALAZAR Smith 15:07.84 7:34/M    
128 (> 7) 879 Anthony Robia Spillane 15:09.50 7:35/M    
129 80 548 Christian Barnes Labay 15:11.11 7:36/M    
130 (> 7) 58 Kenneth Kurian Anthony 15:11.55 7:36/M    
131 (> 7) 864 Travis Allen Spillane 15:13.42 7:37/M    
132 (> 7) 766 HRISHKESH SRIHARI Smith 15:13.77 7:37/M    
133 (> 7) 878 Andrew Roberson Spillane 15:13.91 7:37/M    
134 81 323 Matthew Guel Dean 15:15.01 7:38/M    
135 82 545 Leilani Andrews Labay 15:15.17 7:38/M    
136 83 1002 Aidan Goude Watkins 15:16.02 7:38/M    
137 (> 7) 52 Maguire Stinger Anthony 15:16.58 7:38/M    
138 84 376 Ali Al-Saedi Goodson 15:17.02 7:39/M    
139 (> 7) 623 Carter Aldmon Salyards 15:17.17 7:39/M    
140 85 210 Christopher Grizzaffi Arnold 15:17.90 7:39/M    
141 86 507 Eddie Lopez Kahla 15:17.96 7:39/M    
142 87 206 Joseph Barker Arnold 15:18.28 7:39/M    
143 (> 7) 625 Jose Avila Salyards 15:19.42 7:40/M    
144 (> 7) 649 Cole Meier Salyards 15:19.57 7:40/M    
145 (> 7) 627 Matthew Benedict Salyards 15:20.37 7:40/M    
146 (> 7) 452 Reed Ernstrom Hamilton 15:21.12 7:41/M    
147 88 552 Brayden Pena Labay 15:21.18 7:41/M    
148 89 205 Michael Barcelona Arnold 15:21.80 7:41/M    
149 90 322 Diego Garcia Dean 15:22.62 7:41/M    
150 91 980 Nicolas Wiechart Truitt 15:22.94 7:41/M    
151 92 250 ABRAHAM COLON Bleyl 15:23.76 7:42/M    
152 93 263 Jacob Lozzano Campbell 15:24.28 7:42/M    
153 (> 7) 146 Tristan Rojas Aragon 15:24.35 7:42/M    
154 (> 7) 150 Rohil Watwe Aragon 15:24.82 7:42/M    
155 (> 7) 654 Levi Thome Salyards 15:25.18 7:43/M    
156 (> 7) 71 Everett Easley Anthony 15:26.47 7:43/M    
157 (> 7) 755 SABAH NAJJAR Smith 15:28.69 7:44/M    
158 (> 7) 380 Nicholas Johnson Goodson 15:30.68 7:45/M    
159 94 248 NOAH ARRIOLA Bleyl 15:32.67 7:46/M    
160 (> 7) 444 Dillon Riepe Hamilton 15:35.26 7:48/M    
161 (> 7) 138 Sean Cooper Aragon 15:36.34 7:48/M    
162 (> 7) 145 John Richardson Aragon 15:36.58 7:48/M    
163 (> 7) 757 COLE OSBORN Smith 15:36.88 7:48/M    
164 95 974 Juan Milan Truitt 15:36.96 7:48/M    
165 (> 7) 771 NOAH WILLOWS Smith 15:38.41 7:49/M    
166 (> 7) 736 SAMIR CHEBARO Smith 15:39.15 7:50/M    
167 96 546 Eliomar Balmaceda Labay 15:40.05 7:50/M    
168 97 926 BEN HERNANDEZ Thornton 15:40.25 7:50/M    
169 (> 7) 70 Olaiz Saenz Anthony 15:40.65 7:50/M    
170 98 509 Felipe Guerra Kahla 15:41.71 7:51/M    
171 (> 7) 742 JOHN GUZMAN Smith 15:43.07 7:52/M    
172 (> 7) 770 WILL VENEGAS Smith 15:44.40 7:52/M    
173 (> 7) 735 ALEX BUI Smith 15:44.76 7:52/M    
174 (> 7) 973 Aldo Mauricio Truitt 15:47.85 7:54/M    
175 (< 5) 484 Adan Melesio Hopper 15:49.57 7:55/M    
176 (> 7) 765 ANVANISH SHILPI Smith 15:51.03 7:56/M    
177 (> 7) 979 Jacob Sutter Truitt 15:51.43 7:56/M    
178 (> 7) 975 Melvin Molina Truitt 15:52.62 7:56/M    
179 99 925 LAMADRICK FAIRMAN Thornton 15:53.40 7:57/M    
180 (> 7) 769 NOAH TREST Smith 15:54.41 7:57/M    
181 (> 7) 971 Caleb Han Truitt 15:55.01 7:58/M    
182 (> 7) 64 Rueben Thomas Anthony 15:55.76 7:58/M    
183 (> 7) 741 JEREMIAS FUENTES Smith 15:56.07 7:58/M    
184 (< 5) 283 Dwayne Sloan Cook 15:56.64 7:58/M    
185 (> 7) 79 Vladimer Garcia Anthony 15:56.64 7:58/M    
186 (> 7) 874 Austin Letterman Spillane 15:57.49 7:59/M    
187 (> 7) 972 Javier Hernandez Truitt 16:00.43 8:00/M    
188 (> 7) 140 Jaret Kelley Aragon 16:01.03 8:01/M    
189 100 253 JOSE GARCIA Bleyl 16:01.70 8:01/M    
190 (> 7) 652 Ryan Roberts Salyards 16:04.24 8:02/M    
191 (> 7) 61 Christopher Class Anthony 16:05.91 8:03/M    
192 (> 7) 53 MeKyle Mirza Anthony 16:06.79 8:03/M    
193 (> 7) 761 JORDAN ROGERS Smith 16:07.95 8:04/M    
194 (> 7) 384 Carmine Todaro Goodson 16:09.03 8:05/M    
195 (> 7) 748 LOGAN LEWIS Smith 16:09.65 8:05/M    
196 101 213 Shayan Omar Arnold 16:10.20 8:05/M    
197 (> 7) 68 Samuel Penaloza Anthony 16:13.49 8:07/M    
198 (> 7) 382 Jackson Pyatt Goodson 16:14.63 8:07/M    
199 (> 7) 768 LUKE TAYLOR Smith 16:17.91 8:09/M    
200 (> 7) 67 Xavier Curtis Anthony 16:18.05 8:09/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 (> 7) 63 Nathan Thomas Anthony 16:18.47 8:09/M    
202 (> 7) 978 Daniel Serrano Truitt 16:21.53 8:11/M    
203 (> 7) 739 AIDEN DIAZ Smith 16:28.30 8:14/M    
204 (> 7) 148 Noah Tanguay Aragon 16:28.70 8:14/M    
205 (> 7) 750 ANDREW MERHEB Smith 16:28.81 8:14/M    
206 (> 7) 753 NATHAN MORGAN Smith 16:29.17 8:15/M    
207 (> 7) 62 James Roboya Anthony 16:31.13 8:16/M    
208 (> 7) 880 Devin Self Spillane 16:31.51 8:16/M    
209 102 209 Braden Gilpin Arnold 16:31.89 8:16/M    
210 (< 5) 480 Joshua Sandoval Hopper 16:32.96 8:16/M    
211 (> 7) 868 Charlie Corrigan Spillane 16:33.22 8:17/M    
212 (> 7) 214 Connor Privitera Arnold 16:33.87 8:17/M    
213 (> 7) 646 Nathan Leopold Salyards 16:34.20 8:17/M    
214 (> 7) 865 Lucas Brown Spillane 16:34.89 8:17/M    
215 (< 5) 481 Aaron Chavez Hopper 16:39.28 8:20/M    
216 (> 7) 764 JULIAN SALDIVIA Smith 16:46.37 8:23/M    
217 (> 7) 56 Landon Anderson Anthony 16:51.98 8:26/M    
218 103 512 Mauricio Gonzalez Kahla 16:52.40 8:26/M    
219 (> 7) 656 Austin Weinstein Salyards 16:53.30 8:27/M    
220 (> 7) 881 Aiden Shirley Spillane 16:55.14 8:28/M    
221 (> 7) 767 ZAREK TAO Smith 16:57.68 8:29/M    
222 (> 7) 968 Ryan Benamar Truitt 17:04.79 8:32/M    
223 (> 7) 966 Basher Abu Ghoush Truitt 17:12.94 8:36/M    
224 (> 7) 551 Gabriel Gutierrez Labay 17:44.34 8:52/M    
225 (> 7) 207 Treyson Earl Arnold 18:16.81 9:08/M    
226 104 249 BRENDAN BOON Bleyl 20:18.91 10:09/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 95 John Carswell Anthony 10:46.15 5:23/M    
2 2 223 Devon Simmons Arnold 10:52.83 5:26/M    
3 3 1020 Julian Martinez Anthony 11:18.63 5:39/M    
4 4 1015 David Trinidad Watkins 11:19.80 5:40/M    
5 5 889 Alex Chambliss Spillane 11:23.04 5:42/M    
6 6 810 AUSTIN SHAW Smith 11:27.46 5:44/M    
7 7 667 Thomas Davis Salyards 11:29.01 5:45/M    
8 8 885 Luke Abad Spillane 11:32.17 5:46/M    
9 9 893 Nathan Garr Spillane 11:33.26 5:47/M    
10 10 807 JORGE SALAZAR Smith 11:37.97 5:49/M    
11 11 906 Tristan Russell Spillane 11:39.55 5:50/M    
12 12 296 Joel Morales Cook 11:41.17 5:51/M    
13 13 683 Braden Parke Salyards 11:42.95 5:51/M    
14 14 1012 Alani Ortega Watkins 11:45.30 5:53/M    
15 15 692 Thomas Ryder Salyards 11:45.54 5:53/M    
16 16 898 Jack Mullally Spillane 11:49.42 5:55/M    
17 17 669 Shane Fisher Salyards 11:50.24 5:55/M    
18 18 513 Josh Nolen Kahla 11:50.53 5:55/M    
19 19 804 IAN RAMEY Smith 11:52.63 5:56/M    
20 20 299 Luis Samaniego Cook 11:55.02 5:58/M    
21 21 154 Mason Avila Aragon 11:55.96 5:58/M    
22 22 405 Alex Singh Goodson 11:56.37 5:58/M    
23 23 173 Osvaldo Hernandez Aragon 11:58.85 5:59/M    
24 24 286 William Croteau Cook 11:59.77 6:00/M    
25 25 453 Julian Vallejo Hamilton 11:59.94 6:00/M    
26 26 1007 Anthony Arucena Watkins 12:03.23 6:02/M    
27 27 932 JOSH MIRANDA Thornton 12:07.32 6:04/M    
28 28 895 Grady Hester Spillane 12:08.24 6:04/M    
29 29 290 Dominic Padilla Cook 12:11.62 6:06/M    
30 30 457 Carson Stark Hamilton 12:12.40 6:06/M    
31 31 779 CARTER CRAWFORD Smith 12:12.47 6:06/M    
32 32 902 Colby Rasberry Spillane 12:17.69 6:09/M    
33 33 455 Luke Flader Hamilton 12:22.99 6:11/M    
34 34 559 Josue Martinez Labay 12:24.11 6:12/M    
35 35 514 Juan Estrada Kahla 12:24.80 6:12/M    
36 36 284 Raydon Arroyo Cook 12:24.81 6:12/M    
37 37 400 Maverick Martin Goodson 12:24.89 6:12/M    
38 38 788 ADAM GARCIA Smith 12:26.00 6:13/M    
39 39 784 BISHOY ELIAS Smith 12:31.40 6:16/M    
40 40 691 Braden Ross Salyards 12:34.20 6:17/M    
41 41 1017 Nicholas Flores Anthony 12:34.30 6:17/M    
42 42 1008 Christopher Jimenez Watkins 12:35.55 6:18/M    
43 43 665 Connor Cuntz Salyards 12:37.25 6:19/M    
44 44 806 FRANCISCO SALAZAR Smith 12:37.40 6:19/M    
45 45 936 JALEN THOMPSON Thornton 12:37.48 6:19/M    
46 46 171 Brandon Hart Aragon 12:38.10 6:19/M    
47 47 515 Ivan Antunez Kahla 12:38.14 6:19/M    
48 48 289 Gilberto Gutierrez Cook 12:38.91 6:19/M    
49 49 686 Luke Ramirez Salyards 12:40.39 6:20/M    
50 (> 7) 892 Sebastian Garbot Spillane 12:41.94 6:21/M    
51 50 460 William Godfrey Hamilton 12:43.36 6:22/M    
52 51 556 Chase Buerger Labay 12:44.44 6:22/M    
53 52 454 Alex Miller Hamilton 12:45.08 6:23/M    
54 53 933 ANDREW NKRUMAH Thornton 12:47.16 6:24/M    
55 54 177 David Melendez Aragon 12:49.91 6:25/M    
56 55 287 Silas Davis Cook 12:50.07 6:25/M    
57 56 456 Nick Vemker Hamilton 12:50.72 6:25/M    
58 57 985 Alexander Lopez Truitt 12:50.78 6:25/M    
59 58 554 Alexander Bahena Labay 12:52.35 6:26/M    
60 59 392 Esteban Garcia Goodson 12:55.11 6:28/M    
61 60 561 Gianpiero Lara Labay 12:56.58 6:28/M    
62 (> 7) 285 Emiliano Cardenas Cook 12:58.69 6:29/M    
63 (< 5) 255 ANTHONY FRANKLIN Bleyl 12:58.75 6:29/M    
64 61 89 Farris Aohomisi Anthony 12:59.50 6:30/M    
65 (> 7) 672 Joel Guajardo Flores Salyards 13:00.87 6:30/M    
66 62 168 Lino Flores Aragon 13:00.88 6:30/M    
67 (> 7) 291 Nam Le Cook 13:03.00 6:32/M    
68 (> 7) 687 Ashton Rangel Salyards 13:04.11 6:32/M    
69 63 337 Osiel Ponce Rubio Dean 13:04.18 6:32/M    
70 64 336 Diego Otero Dean 13:04.84 6:32/M    
71 (> 7) 674 Ian Ingio Salyards 13:06.31 6:33/M    
72 65 563 Tai Leonard Labay 13:12.45 6:36/M    
73 66 930 ALEXIS ESCAMILLA Thornton 13:12.94 6:36/M    
74 (> 7) 783 AABHINAV DEVIREDDY Smith 13:13.00 6:37/M    
75 (> 7) 886 Andrew Bailiff Spillane 13:14.77 6:37/M    
76 (> 7) 905 Danny Rospierski Spillane 13:14.99 6:37/M    
77 (> 7) 813 CHANCE WHITAKER Smith 13:15.85 6:38/M    
78 67 937 ROBERT CANTU Thornton 13:17.12 6:39/M    
79 68 326 Christopher Alvarez Dean 13:17.25 6:39/M    
80 69 401 Noah Meeks Goodson 13:19.02 6:40/M    
81 (> 7) 894 Zach Hays Spillane 13:19.17 6:40/M    
82 70 97 Johnthan Ruiz Anthony 13:22.15 6:41/M    
83 (< 5) 257 VICTORIANO NATHANIEL Bleyl 13:22.57 6:41/M    
84 71 335 William Molina Dean 13:22.59 6:41/M    
85 (> 7) 805 CHASE RAY Smith 13:23.43 6:42/M    
86 72 399 Camden Maddox Goodson 13:23.69 6:42/M    
87 (< 5) 256 CONNOR SHAW Bleyl 13:24.50 6:42/M    
88 (> 7) 688 Nathan Reeves Salyards 13:24.79 6:42/M    
89 73 184 Dylan Yeang Aragon 13:24.98 6:42/M    
90 (> 7) 799 JASON MCMILLIAN Smith 13:25.49 6:43/M    
91 (> 7) 793 RUTHVIK JONNA Smith 13:27.38 6:44/M    
92 74 82 Kurt Pasion Anthony 13:27.68 6:44/M    
93 (> 7) 300 Andrew Valdez Cook 13:29.12 6:45/M    
94 75 83 Pablo Carrillo Anthony 13:30.04 6:45/M    
95 76 331 Steven Duong Dean 13:30.47 6:45/M    
96 (> 7) 301 Wesley Wheeler Cook 13:31.22 6:46/M    
97 (> 7) 658 Jalal AlQassab Salyards 13:31.31 6:46/M    
98 77 332 Jesus Escobedo Dean 13:31.35 6:46/M    
99 78 516 William Page Kahla 13:31.95 6:46/M    
100 (> 7) 792 CARSON HOLCOMB Smith 13:32.09 6:46/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 676 Zackary Krause Salyards 13:33.30 6:47/M    
102 (> 7) 294 Josh Jimenez Cook 13:33.81 6:47/M    
103 79 155 Luca Barrio Aragon 13:33.98 6:47/M    
104 (> 7) 182 Carlos Stevens Aragon 13:34.86 6:47/M    
105 80 386 Braden Abramowitz Goodson 13:35.36 6:48/M    
106 81 1011 Jackson Nace Watkins 13:35.41 6:48/M    
107 (> 7) 152 Emilio Alfaro Aragon 13:36.68 6:48/M    
108 (> 7) 661 Kyle Broeder Salyards 13:37.27 6:49/M    
109 82 218 Brian Garza Arnold 13:37.29 6:49/M    
110 83 934 JOSHUA PADILLA Thornton 13:37.75 6:49/M    
111 84 340 Emilio Vicente Dean 13:38.28 6:49/M    
112 (> 7) 87 Aiden Hibbits Anthony 13:38.29 6:49/M    
113 (> 7) 897 Danny McIver Spillane 13:38.32 6:49/M    
114 (> 7) 328 Jaden Bly Dean 13:38.92 6:49/M    
115 85 487 Luis Vasquez Hopper 13:39.39 6:50/M    
116 86 397 John Livesay Goodson 13:39.46 6:50/M    
117 (> 7) 775 JOSHUA BLACK Smith 13:39.70 6:50/M    
118 (> 7) 890 Austin Chan Spillane 13:39.83 6:50/M    
119 87 461 Gabriel Muniz Hamilton 13:40.34 6:50/M    
120 (> 7) 811 JAXON SMITH Smith 13:40.92 6:50/M    
121 (> 7) 402 MaClaren Mosier Goodson 13:41.66 6:51/M    
122 (> 7) 689 Gabriel Rivero Olmedillo Salyards 13:42.08 6:51/M    
123 (> 7) 165 Malcolm Ferguson Aragon 13:42.86 6:51/M    
124 (> 7) 462 Alex Cantu Hamilton 13:43.37 6:52/M    
125 (> 7) 459 Carlin Denney Hamilton 13:43.63 6:52/M    
126 (> 7) 464 Ian Keller Hamilton 13:43.75 6:52/M    
127 88 984 Nicolas Huckeba Truitt 13:44.84 6:52/M    
128 (> 7) 694 Lukas Sliva Salyards 13:44.99 6:52/M    
129 (> 7) 903 Grant Richter Spillane 13:46.01 6:53/M    
130 (> 7) 781 HASSEIN DARUGER Smith 13:48.67 6:54/M    
131 (> 7) 685 Connor Quinlan Salyards 13:49.64 6:55/M    
132 (> 7) 786 NICK FERNANDEZ Smith 13:50.48 6:55/M    
133 (> 7) 664 Cooper Cuffe Salyards 13:52.05 6:56/M    
134 89 517 Jaden Siharath Kahla 13:53.08 6:57/M    
135 (> 7) 338 Jeremiah Robinson Dean 13:53.38 6:57/M    
136 (> 7) 339 Ricardo Rodriguez Dean 13:54.31 6:57/M    
137 (> 7) 88 Nathan Hill Anthony 13:54.64 6:57/M    
138 90 518 Andy Barrara Kahla 13:55.84 6:58/M    
139 (> 7) 86 Albert Williams Anthony 13:56.25 6:58/M    
140 (> 7) 700 Luke Walston Salyards 13:56.80 6:58/M    
141 91 224 Joseph Song Arnold 13:57.35 6:59/M    
142 (> 7) 180 Gary Morgan Aragon 13:59.28 7:00/M    
143 (> 7) 773 JOHN AQUINO Smith 14:00.40 7:00/M    
144 (> 7) 463 Joseph Varghese Hamilton 14:00.46 7:00/M    
145 (> 7) 662 Jess Cadena Salyards 14:01.53 7:01/M    
146 (> 7) 695 Jake Smith Salyards 14:01.66 7:01/M    
147 (> 7) 330 Harvey Corona Dean 14:01.82 7:01/M    
148 92 938 JORGE ORTEGA Thornton 14:02.70 7:01/M    
149 (> 7) 90 Bryan Campbell Anthony 14:04.11 7:02/M    
150 (> 7) 167 Parker Ferrell Aragon 14:04.53 7:02/M    
151 (> 7) 698 Ryan Taylor Salyards 14:05.03 7:03/M    
152 (> 7) 803 WILL OLIVEAUX Smith 14:05.83 7:03/M    
153 (> 7) 888 Evan Bass Spillane 14:07.57 7:04/M    
154 (> 7) 673 Luke Hoza Salyards 14:08.49 7:04/M    
155 (> 7) 101 Amari Adams Anthony 14:08.61 7:04/M    
156 (> 7) 693 Evan Sachs Salyards 14:08.79 7:04/M    
157 (> 7) 900 Sid Patel Spillane 14:09.57 7:05/M    
158 (> 7) 697 Jase Taylor Salyards 14:10.26 7:05/M    
159 93 990 Kiet Vu Truitt 14:10.67 7:05/M    
160 (> 7) 794 LARISON LAMETTE Smith 14:11.37 7:06/M    
161 (> 7) 802 JOSHUA NGUYEN Smith 14:12.03 7:06/M    
162 (> 7) 295 Mikhail Mariano Cook 14:12.10 7:06/M    
163 (> 7) 96 Nick Karmout Anthony 14:13.53 7:07/M    
164 (> 7) 774 AIHM AWAWDEH Smith 14:14.46 7:07/M    
165 (> 7) 699 Eric Venkatesan Salyards 14:15.15 7:08/M    
166 (> 7) 84 Dylan Nguyen Anthony 14:15.65 7:08/M    
167 (> 7) 403 Andrew Orr Goodson 14:19.71 7:10/M    
168 (> 7) 391 Zachary Cooper Goodson 14:19.71 7:10/M    
169 (> 7) 680 Nicholas Matias Salyards 14:19.71 7:10/M    
170 (> 7) 183 Carson Woodward Aragon 14:20.20 7:10/M    
171 (> 7) 288 Jayden Garcia Cook 14:20.51 7:10/M    
172 (> 7) 181 Johnathon Nguyen Aragon 14:22.38 7:11/M    
173 (> 7) 790 MATTHEW GWOSDZ Smith 14:22.65 7:11/M    
174 94 565 Chris Silva Labay 14:23.13 7:12/M    
175 95 1013 Davis Ricketts Watkins 14:23.27 7:12/M    
176 (> 7) 668 Jackson Evans Salyards 14:23.55 7:12/M    
177 (> 7) 161 Jason Cao Aragon 14:25.48 7:13/M    
178 96 1010 Bryan Marin Watkins 14:25.90 7:13/M    
179 (> 7) 398 Wyatt Loving Goodson 14:26.79 7:13/M    
180 (> 7) 178 Kevin Metcalf Aragon 14:27.81 7:14/M    
181 (> 7) 796 DYLAN LOVAGLIO Smith 14:28.13 7:14/M    
182 97 988 Ezequiel Toledano Truitt 14:28.65 7:14/M    
183 98 562 Mason Lees Labay 14:28.71 7:14/M    
184 (> 7) 298 Hung Nguyen Cook 14:29.00 7:15/M    
185 99 486 Julian Benitez Hopper 14:29.09 7:15/M    
186 (> 7) 776 MICHAEL BUI Smith 14:29.11 7:15/M    
187 (> 7) 780 HAMZA DADABHOY Smith 14:29.12 7:15/M    
188 100 491 Victor Correa Hopper 14:29.36 7:15/M    
189 101 219 Daniel Knight Arnold 14:29.53 7:15/M    
190 (> 7) 660 Trevor Bean Salyards 14:30.08 7:15/M    
191 (> 7) 293 Cyrus Intertas Cook 14:30.69 7:15/M    
192 (> 7) 1016 Andy Velasquez Watkins 14:30.83 7:15/M    
193 (> 7) 93 Owen Etheredge Anthony 14:30.90 7:15/M    
194 (> 7) 156 Reed Beishir Aragon 14:31.19 7:16/M    
195 (> 7) 777 MICHAEL BURNS Smith 14:32.08 7:16/M    
196 102 489 Tito Tischina Hopper 14:32.61 7:16/M    
197 (> 7) 555 Luke Bender Labay 14:32.69 7:16/M    
198 103 488 Denilzon Cruz Hopper 14:33.34 7:17/M    
199 (> 7) 928 ADRIAN CASTILLO Thornton 14:33.70 7:17/M    
200 104 216 Caden Campbell Arnold 14:34.65 7:17/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 (> 7) 800 ANUSHK MIYAPURAM Smith 14:36.54 7:18/M    
202 (> 7) 157 Aidan Briggs Aragon 14:37.56 7:19/M    
203 (> 7) 394 Harley Gibson Goodson 14:38.45 7:19/M    
204 (> 7) 675 Connor Killough Salyards 14:38.69 7:19/M    
205 (> 7) 406 Hayden Wargetz Goodson 14:40.20 7:20/M    
206 105 485 Daniel Arellano` Hopper 14:40.20 7:20/M    
207 (> 7) 564 Michael Santos Labay 14:40.83 7:20/M    
208 (> 7) 390 Jason Carter Goodson 14:42.96 7:21/M    
209 (> 7) 671 Preston George Salyards 14:43.17 7:22/M    
210 (> 7) 172 Nicholas Hernandez Aragon 14:43.57 7:22/M    
211 (> 7) 558 Nicholas Hixson Labay 14:44.06 7:22/M    
212 (> 7) 808 BRYSON SCOTT Smith 14:44.68 7:22/M    
213 (> 7) 302 Tobias DeLuca Cook 14:45.29 7:23/M    
214 (> 7) 791 JOSHUA HARRIS Smith 14:45.83 7:23/M    
215 (> 7) 179 Michael Moreno Aragon 14:46.22 7:23/M    
216 (> 7) 787 JACOB GARAVAGLIA Smith 14:48.18 7:24/M    
217 (> 7) 160 Carlos Cabrera Aragon 14:49.01 7:25/M    
218 (> 7) 151 Arturo Acosta Aragon 14:49.59 7:25/M    
219 106 496 Christopher Perez Hopper 14:51.03 7:26/M    
220 (> 7) 812 DANIEL WHALEY Smith 14:51.16 7:26/M    
221 (> 7) 387 Landon Barclay Goodson 14:51.81 7:26/M    
222 (> 7) 797 AUDI MAKTHALA Smith 14:53.28 7:27/M    
223 (> 7) 292 Edward Ha Cook 14:53.66 7:27/M    
224 (> 7) 557 Xavier Scott Labay 14:55.22 7:28/M    
225 (> 7) 91 Kevin Umanzon Anthony 14:55.70 7:28/M    
226 107 520 Matthew Howard Kahla 14:57.39 7:29/M    
227 (> 7) 907 Oliver Scoble Spillane 14:57.56 7:29/M    
228 (> 7) 785 KAREEM ELIAS Smith 14:57.98 7:29/M    
229 (> 7) 174 Edward Hilaire Aragon 14:58.47 7:29/M    
230 (> 7) 389 Sebastian Bruges Goodson 14:58.58 7:29/M    
231 (> 7) 393 Kevin Garcia Goodson 14:58.69 7:29/M    
232 (> 7) 1019 Michael Wigle Anthony 14:59.09 7:30/M    
233 (> 7) 809 DIEGO SERINA Smith 14:59.35 7:30/M    
234 (> 7) 465 Cade Rosenquist Hamilton 14:59.91 7:30/M    
235 (> 7) 388 Benjamin Belcher Goodson 15:00.55 7:30/M    
236 (> 7) 901 Ben Peacher Spillane 15:01.53 7:31/M    
237 (> 7) 940 ESTABAN ROACH Thornton 15:03.02 7:32/M    
238 (> 7) 677 Ryan Lancaster Salyards 15:03.73 7:32/M    
239 (> 7) 334 George Maldonado Dean 15:04.65 7:32/M    
240 (> 7) 931 IZAIAH GARDUNO Thornton 15:04.68 7:32/M    
241 (> 7) 396 Sebastian Jurado Goodson 15:07.03 7:34/M    
242 (> 7) 297 Evan Nguyen Cook 15:08.88 7:34/M    
243 (> 7) 467 Alex Petrovic Hamilton 15:08.91 7:34/M    
244 (> 7) 659 Ryan Anderson Salyards 15:11.74 7:36/M    
245 (> 7) 162 Joey Clavin Aragon 15:11.88 7:36/M    
246 (> 7) 175 Caleb Laughlin Aragon 15:13.91 7:37/M    
247 (> 7) 404 Mason Perez Goodson 15:14.37 7:37/M    
248 (> 7) 466 Pranav Tenneti Hamilton 15:15.22 7:38/M    
249 (> 7) 519 Luis Casimiro Kahla 15:15.89 7:38/M    
250 (> 7) 85 Jaipal Theyuy Anthony 15:17.00 7:39/M    
251 (> 7) 166 Luciana Fernandez Aragon 15:19.69 7:40/M    
252 (> 7) 521 Ben Roa Kahla 15:20.65 7:40/M    
253 (> 7) 899 Hieu Nguyen Spillane 15:21.11 7:41/M    
254 (> 7) 908 Cody Szell Spillane 15:22.05 7:41/M    
255 (> 7) 158 Jacob Brown Aragon 15:22.08 7:41/M    
256 (> 7) 164 Edgar Estrada Aragon 15:22.73 7:41/M    
257 (> 7) 490 Kevin Morales Hopper 15:23.33 7:42/M    
258 108 981 Tarek Bakeer Truitt 15:23.33 7:42/M    
259 (> 7) 891 Tristan Del Los Santos Spillane 15:24.32 7:42/M    
260 109 222 Gerardo (Nick) Sanitbanez Arnold 15:24.33 7:42/M    
261 (> 7) 681 Carson Mlcak Salyards 15:24.80 7:42/M    
262 (> 7) 896 Brock McConaughey Spillane 15:25.68 7:43/M    
263 (> 7) 935 NAKAI SALAZAR Thornton 15:27.17 7:44/M    
264 (> 7) 789 JACK GOURGUES Smith 15:27.73 7:44/M    
265 (> 7) 329 Uriel Bocanegra Dean 15:28.05 7:44/M    
266 110 987 Tyler Pham Truitt 15:32.35 7:46/M    
267 (> 7) 801 NEEL NEUPANE Smith 15:32.37 7:46/M    
268 (> 7) 690 Brendan Roberts Salyards 15:32.78 7:46/M    
269 (> 7) 679 Justin Martinez Salyards 15:33.24 7:47/M    
270 (> 7) 493 Brian Carrizales Hopper 15:33.67 7:47/M    
271 (> 7) 666 Sloan Davis Salyards 15:34.39 7:47/M    
272 (> 7) 100 Everett Lara Anthony 15:34.46 7:47/M    
273 (> 7) 782 SIMON DAVIS Smith 15:34.96 7:47/M    
274 (> 7) 492 Jason Ochiam Hopper 15:36.88 7:48/M    
275 (> 7) 169 Chris Garcia Aragon 15:46.95 7:53/M    
276 (> 7) 1009 Christopher Martinez Watkins 15:47.85 7:54/M    
277 (> 7) 94 Kai Bounthahn Anthony 15:49.72 7:55/M    
278 (> 7) 553 Mahmood Ahmad Labay 15:52.47 7:56/M    
279 (> 7) 327 Alex Amaya Dean 15:54.52 7:57/M    
280 111 220 Jake Lebrun Arnold 15:55.72 7:58/M    
281 (> 7) 217 Jose Chanquin Arnold 15:56.37 7:58/M    
282 (> 7) 221 John Nguyen Arnold 15:58.31 7:59/M    
283 (> 7) 696 Teeson Snow Salyards 16:00.54 8:00/M    
284 (> 7) 1018 aLFREDO sIERRA Anthony 16:02.56 8:01/M    
285 (> 7) 678 Deacon Makris Salyards 16:02.64 8:01/M    
286 (> 7) 795 ETHAN LONG Smith 16:03.71 8:02/M    
287 (> 7) 1014 Anthony Ruiz Watkins 16:03.77 8:02/M    
288 (> 7) 560 John LaBum Labay 16:03.79 8:02/M    
289 (> 7) 494 Issac Najera Hopper 16:09.56 8:05/M    
290 (> 7) 153 Marcus Allen Aragon 16:11.06 8:06/M    
291 (> 7) 225 Junyi Wu Arnold 16:11.62 8:06/M    
292 112 982 Kevin Esquivel Truitt 16:11.84 8:06/M    
293 (> 7) 989 Thomas Tran Truitt 16:13.94 8:07/M    
294 (> 7) 772 ROBERT ABNER Smith 16:14.59 8:07/M    
295 (> 7) 798 BRYAN MARION Smith 16:19.79 8:10/M    
296 (> 7) 163 Rayhan Elouaid Aragon 16:24.55 8:12/M    

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th Grade Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Salyards 49 2 10 11 12 14 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:40.47  
2 Hamilton 109 5 9 23 28 44 45 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:49.36  
3 Smith 117 4 16 18 37 42 49 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:09.20  
4 Spillane 124 6 25 26 32 35 36 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:39.63  
5 Anthony 159 3 22 31 51 52 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:39.86  
6 Aragon 186 8 17 50 54 57 61 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:45.64  
7 Watkins 197 1 33 34 53 76 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:12.50  
8 Thornton 251 13 19 59 63 97 99    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:06.06  
9 Goodson 268 29 48 58 62 71 79 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:48.75  
10 Labay 281 24 30 65 80 82 88 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:22.65  
11 Dean 289 15 43 60 81 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:30.45  
12 Arnold 295 7 27 85 87 89 101 102    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:35.84  
13 Truitt 302 40 46 64 74 78 91 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:53.32  
14 Campbell 345 39 66 72 75 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:26.01  
15 Bleyl 353 38 56 73 92 94 100 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:43.21  
16 Kahla 434 70 77 86 98 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:36.48  
Inc. Cook 3 finishers    
Inc. Hopper 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

8th Grade Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Spillane 49 5 8 9 11 16 28 32    
Top 5 Times: 57:57.44  
2 Salyards 92 7 13 15 17 40 43 49    
Top 5 Times: 59:21.94  
3 Smith 104 6 10 19 31 38 39 44    
Top 5 Times: 59:36.53  
4 Cook 121 12 20 24 29 36 48 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:12.39  
5 Watkins 167 4 14 26 42 81 95 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:19.29  
6 Anthony 176 1 3 41 61 70 74 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:00.73  
7 Hamilton 190 25 30 33 50 52 56 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:03.77  
8 Aragon 206 21 23 46 54 62 73 79    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:23.70  
9 Thornton 258 27 45 53 66 67 83 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:02.02  
10 Goodson 259 22 37 59 69 72 80 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:59.08  
11 Kahla 267 18 35 47 78 89 90 107    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:18.50  
12 Labay 268 34 51 58 60 65 94 98    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:09.93  
13 Dean 342 63 64 68 71 76 77 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:19.33  
14 Arnold 380 2 82 91 101 104 109 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:31.65  
15 Truitt 443 57 88 93 97 108 110 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:38.27  
16 Hopper 489 85 99 100 102 103 105 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:43.79  
Inc. Bleyl 3 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 576 Brooke Hensley Salyards 12:36.38 6:18/M    
2 2 701 CAMRYN ADAMS Smith 12:38.56 6:19/M    
3 3 572 Emily Ellis Salyards 13:34.15 6:47/M    
4 4 7 Tracey Matindu Anthony 13:42.06 6:51/M    
5 5 5 Nicole Trochez Anthony 13:43.02 6:52/M    
6 6 573 Kinleigh Erwin Salyards 13:45.38 6:53/M    
7 7 408 Naysa Martin Hamilton 13:46.83 6:53/M    
8 8 407 Addie Hensley Hamilton 13:47.16 6:54/M    
9 9 708 SYDNEY MCFARLAND Smith 13:49.48 6:55/M    
10 10 341 Jordan Bowling Goodson 13:55.54 6:58/M    
11 11 346 Morgan Drouin Goodson 13:56.28 6:58/M    
12 (< 5) 497 Alison Flores Kahla 13:57.23 6:59/M    
13 12 704 EMMA ELSBURY Smith 13:59.76 7:00/M    
14 13 410 Peyton Kursawski Hamilton 14:05.94 7:03/M    
15 14 353 Emmelia Mosier Goodson 14:06.92 7:03/M    
16 15 416 Jolie Duhon Hamilton 14:07.58 7:04/M    
17 16 111 Baile Mills Aragon 14:13.00 7:07/M    
18 17 412 Magen Brotemarkle Hamilton 14:18.00 7:09/M    
19 18 825 Lidia Longo Spillane 14:19.60 7:10/M    
20 19 185 Hadley Carpenter Arnold 14:19.65 7:10/M    
21 20 417 Addison Gerold Hamilton 14:21.14 7:11/M    
22 21 818 Grace Ehrenfeld Spillane 14:21.52 7:11/M    
23 22 409 Chloe Hensley Hamilton 14:22.87 7:11/M    
24 (> 7) 415 Kylie Tremusini Hamilton 14:27.21 7:14/M    
25 23 571 Karryn Duncan Salyards 14:29.30 7:15/M    
26 24 829 Cameran Moreham Spillane 14:29.34 7:15/M    
27 25 268 Nico Weinhauer Cook 14:33.32 7:17/M    
28 26 267 Brianna Reyes Cook 14:34.79 7:17/M    
29 27 186 Ceclia Escobar Arnold 14:41.06 7:21/M    
30 (> 7) 411 Brenlay Campbell Hamilton 14:41.61 7:21/M    
31 28 349 Chalyn Jones Goodson 14:46.36 7:23/M    
32 (> 7) 413 Manning Campbell Hamilton 14:48.04 7:24/M    
33 29 113 Farrah Reyna Aragon 14:50.25 7:25/M    
34 30 1 Chloe Newport Anthony 14:51.03 7:26/M    
35 (< 5) 469 Heaven Davis Hopper 14:52.50 7:26/M    
36 (> 7) 418 Sophia Hinojosa Hamilton 15:01.66 7:31/M    
37 31 710 MADISON MILLAN Smith 15:06.75 7:33/M    
38 (< 5) 304 Mia Rodriguez Dean 15:08.39 7:34/M    
39 32 2 Shelby Kirks Anthony 15:09.19 7:35/M    
40 (> 7) 421 Haley Roy Hamilton 15:14.51 7:37/M    
41 33 832 Vanessa Soza Spillane 15:14.93 7:37/M    
42 34 583 Katie Pang Salyards 15:14.94 7:37/M    
43 (> 7) 422 Grace Santasiero Hamilton 15:19.71 7:40/M    
44 35 357 Skylar Rutherford Goodson 15:20.74 7:40/M    
45 36 107 Amarie Gale Aragon 15:23.51 7:42/M    
46 (< 5) 303 Allison Guevara Dean 15:25.70 7:43/M    
47 37 110 Sofia Marquez-Alvarado Aragon 15:27.75 7:44/M    
48 (< 5) 305 Mary Vertucci Dean 15:30.23 7:45/M    
49 (> 7) 414 Jacey Quinn Hamilton 15:31.66 7:46/M    
50 38 711 SARAH MULHOLLAND Smith 15:31.82 7:46/M    
51 (< 5) 470 Brooke Trevino Hopper 15:31.88 7:46/M    
52 39 106 Alyssa Fowler Aragon 15:33.25 7:47/M    
53 40 588 Kennedy Smith Salyards 15:35.71 7:48/M    
54 41 355 Alexandra Passmore Goodson 15:36.27 7:48/M    
55 42 945 Alma Mota Truitt 15:37.08 7:49/M    
56 43 14 Natalie Herra Anthony 15:37.54 7:49/M    
57 44 578 Macie Johnson Salyards 15:38.57 7:49/M    
58 45 707 SAMANTHA LOPEZ Smith 15:38.93 7:49/M    
59 46 114 Rebeca Salinas Aragon 15:41.90 7:51/M    
60 47 822 Emma Hathorn Spillane 15:47.84 7:54/M    
61 48 821 Amelia Hancock Spillane 15:48.20 7:54/M    
62 49 108 Kimberly Ha Aragon 15:48.51 7:54/M    
63 (< 5) 258 Abigal Hernandez Campbell 15:50.45 7:55/M    
64 50 356 Jacie Patterson Goodson 15:50.80 7:55/M    
65 51 12 Taylor McKiney Anthony 15:52.70 7:56/M    
66 (> 7) 103 Daniela Arce Aragon 15:53.64 7:57/M    
67 52 909 ASHLEY FRAUSTO Thornton 15:54.18 7:57/M    
68 53 230 MEAGAN WAITES Bleyl 15:54.22 7:57/M    
69 54 942 Zoe Bronte Truitt 15:57.42 7:59/M    
70 (> 7) 594 Erin Ware Salyards 15:57.75 7:59/M    
71 55 820 Lauren Fritz Spillane 15:58.41 7:59/M    
72 56 950 Sarah Wisniewski Truitt 15:58.70 7:59/M    
73 57 18 Bethani Sims Anthony 15:58.71 7:59/M    
74 (> 7) 592 Haylie Stum Salyards 15:59.39 8:00/M    
75 (> 7) 830 Emily Ramcharan Spillane 15:59.41 8:00/M    
76 (> 7) 359 Ivy Wang Goodson 15:59.61 8:00/M    
77 (> 7) 568 Bella Burnett Salyards 16:00.74 8:00/M    
78 (> 7) 570 Leticia Delgado Salyards 16:02.12 8:01/M    
79 (> 7) 815 Tatum Binig Spillane 16:06.01 8:03/M    
80 (> 7) 577 Rosa Huggins Salyards 16:06.09 8:03/M    
81 58 208 Eli Garcia Arnold 16:06.23 8:03/M    
82 59 215 unkown unkown Arnold 16:06.26 8:03/M    
83 (> 7) 574 Mackenlie Gunn Salyards 16:07.51 8:04/M    
84 (> 7) 816 Morgan Brutka Spillane 16:08.81 8:04/M    
85 (> 7) 589 Peyton Smith Salyards 16:10.35 8:05/M    
86 60 910 AMARISSA GARZA Thornton 16:12.71 8:06/M    
87 (> 7) 19 Desiree Montoya Anthony 16:13.68 8:07/M    
88 (< 5) 991 Jessica Bonilla Watkins 16:14.86 8:07/M    
89 61 269 Annamaria Nguyen Cook 16:15.29 8:08/M    
90 (> 7) 112 Samantha Noldin Aragon 16:15.55 8:08/M    
91 62 947 Sofia Rasmussen Truitt 16:15.98 8:08/M    
92 (> 7) 343 Natalie Brazil Goodson 16:18.29 8:09/M    
93 (> 7) 590 Allie Soine Salyards 16:18.32 8:09/M    
94 63 527 Sarah Flores Labay 16:19.05 8:10/M    
95 (> 7) 25 Paige Guillory Anthony 16:19.12 8:10/M    
96 (> 7) 358 Erika Subieta Goodson 16:19.76 8:10/M    
97 64 702 BRAELYN BROWN Smith 16:22.69 8:11/M    
98 65 915 EVANIE MATA Thornton 16:23.30 8:12/M    
99 (> 7) 420 Reagan DeLeon Hamilton 16:25.20 8:13/M    
100 (> 7) 591 Katherine Stiba Salyards 16:25.93 8:13/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 66 946 Amy Palomares Truitt 16:26.33 8:13/M    
102 (> 7) 582 Aba Onumah Salyards 16:26.50 8:13/M    
103 (> 7) 11 Halie Fitzwater Anthony 16:27.11 8:14/M    
104 (> 7) 705 FAITH FISCHER Smith 16:27.95 8:14/M    
105 (> 7) 581 Kimberly Norris Salyards 16:29.52 8:15/M    
106 (> 7) 104 Isabel Chipindula Aragon 16:30.64 8:15/M    
107 (> 7) 585 Elizabeth Rivera Salyards 16:32.56 8:16/M    
108 (> 7) 566 Gabrielle Bienvenu Salyards 16:32.97 8:16/M    
109 (> 7) 569 Micaelyn Carstens Salyards 16:33.00 8:17/M    
110 67 227 JASMINE ARTEAGA Bleyl 16:35.14 8:18/M    
111 (< 5) 468 Vanina Benitez Hopper 16:36.41 8:18/M    
112 (> 7) 20 Anna Sixtos Anthony 16:36.59 8:18/M    
113 (> 7) 824 Hailey Lawrence Spillane 16:37.24 8:19/M    
114 (> 7) 826 Ivanna Ly Spillane 16:38.50 8:19/M    
115 (> 7) 3 Avery Souther Anthony 16:40.05 8:20/M    
116 (> 7) 579 Lauren McIntyre Salyards 16:41.13 8:21/M    
117 (> 7) 817 Ava Culver Spillane 16:42.96 8:21/M    
118 (> 7) 819 Favor Ezeoka Spillane 16:43.85 8:22/M    
119 68 914 MEGAN DIAZ Thornton 16:43.97 8:22/M    
120 (> 7) 350 Amaya Kirkpatrick Goodson 16:44.38 8:22/M    
121 (> 7) 102 A'myre Alexander Aragon 16:44.83 8:22/M    
122 (> 7) 814 Erika Aguirre Spillane 16:45.52 8:23/M    
123 69 266 Gizelle Gonzalez Cook 16:48.62 8:24/M    
124 70 912 ELIZABETH GARCIA Thornton 16:49.14 8:25/M    
125 71 226 KRISTINA CASTRO Bleyl 16:52.41 8:26/M    
126 (> 7) 584 Megan Parke Salyards 16:53.08 8:27/M    
127 72 916 RACHAL HOLCOMB Thornton 16:54.28 8:27/M    
128 73 526 Kimberly Flores Labay 16:54.60 8:27/M    
129 74 532 Jordan Suessmuth Labay 16:54.80 8:27/M    
130 75 271 Valentina Hortua Cook 16:55.25 8:28/M    
131 (> 7) 347 Liliana Hurtado Goodson 16:55.35 8:28/M    
132 (< 5) 993 Ciara Ruiz Watkins 16:56.66 8:28/M    
133 76 913 MIRIAM CANCINO Thornton 16:57.02 8:29/M    
134 (> 7) 419 Olivia Garcia Hamilton 16:57.67 8:29/M    
135 77 949 Emma Villa Truitt 16:57.87 8:29/M    
136 78 943 Amparito Gonzalez Truitt 16:58.33 8:29/M    
137 (< 5) 992 Isabella Christoferson Watkins 16:58.75 8:29/M    
138 (> 7) 567 Ariyana Brecheen Salyards 16:58.80 8:29/M    
139 (> 7) 8 McKenzie McArthur Anthony 16:58.80 8:29/M    
140 (> 7) 23 McKenzie Burks Anthony 16:58.82 8:29/M    
141 79 229 COURTNEY SWEET Bleyl 16:59.31 8:30/M    
142 80 187 Alanna Johnson Arnold 16:59.91 8:30/M    
143 (> 7) 105 Taylor Cole Aragon 17:00.37 8:30/M    
144 (< 5) 498 Angelene Duong Kahla 17:03.87 8:32/M    
145 (> 7) 709 NNEOMA MGBOJI Smith 17:06.73 8:33/M    
146 81 522 Briana Briones Labay 17:09.56 8:35/M    
147 (> 7) 706 LANA ISRA Smith 17:11.58 8:36/M    
148 82 530 Camila Marin Labay 17:11.94 8:36/M    
149 (< 5) 500 Claudia Suarez Kahla 17:14.68 8:37/M    
150 (> 7) 348 Alyssa Jolly Goodson 17:15.11 8:38/M    
151 (> 7) 586 Ellen Shull Salyards 17:15.43 8:38/M    
152 83 191 Yoselin Herrera Arnold 17:16.03 8:38/M    
153 84 192 Lilian Rivera Arnold 17:16.25 8:38/M    
154 (> 7) 712 FAITH SMITH Smith 17:18.06 8:39/M    
155 (> 7) 587 Elizabeth Sliva Salyards 17:18.84 8:39/M    
156 (> 7) 345 Baylea Darby Goodson 17:19.41 8:40/M    
157 (> 7) 823 Bekah Jackson Spillane 17:19.82 8:40/M    
158 85 228 GISELL PEREZ Bleyl 17:20.33 8:40/M    
159 86 270 Savannah Schubot Cook 17:20.78 8:40/M    
160 (> 7) 352 Kate McShaffry Goodson 17:23.23 8:42/M    
161 (> 7) 193 Jennifer Vo Arnold 17:24.83 8:42/M    
162 (> 7) 344 Laura Cooksey Goodson 17:25.86 8:43/M    
163 (> 7) 593 Riley Terry Salyards 17:27.52 8:44/M    
164 (< 5) 306 Erin Willis Dean 17:28.60 8:44/M    
165 (< 5) 471 Ayelen Miranda Hopper 17:33.75 8:47/M    
166 (> 7) 580 Taija Merritt Salyards 17:35.65 8:48/M    
167 (> 7) 911 KELLY HERNANDEZ Thornton 17:36.86 8:48/M    
168 87 232 NATALIE MEDINA Bleyl 17:37.84 8:49/M    
169 (> 7) 115 Grace Wong Aragon 17:38.21 8:49/M    
170 88 528 Samantha Flores Labay 17:38.88 8:49/M    
171 89 531 Emely Orellana Labay 17:39.68 8:50/M    
172 (> 7) 834 Victoria Zhang Spillane 17:44.00 8:52/M    
173 (> 7) 354 Katherine Oliver Goodson 17:44.78 8:52/M    
174 (> 7) 831 Kelsey Roth Spillane 17:48.09 8:54/M    
175 (> 7) 525 Lillian Delgado Labay 17:49.01 8:55/M    
176 (< 5) 499 Teanna Bankston Kahla 17:50.23 8:55/M    
177 (> 7) 15 Emily Guillard Anthony 17:50.97 8:55/M    
178 (> 7) 703 MARIA CARDENAS Smith 17:53.93 8:57/M    
179 (> 7) 523 Dafne Castillo Labay 17:56.49 8:58/M    
180 (> 7) 17 Yasmin Vargas Anthony 17:58.34 8:59/M    
181 (> 7) 190 Miranda Grein Arnold 17:58.69 8:59/M    
182 (> 7) 944 Reina Ma Truitt 18:00.44 9:00/M    
183 (> 7) 109 Loryn Hicks Aragon 18:02.29 9:01/M    
184 (> 7) 342 Abigail Behrens Goodson 18:04.48 9:02/M    
185 (> 7) 524 Monserrat Comeaux Labay 18:05.61 9:03/M    
186 (> 7) 351 Mercedes Madden Goodson 18:21.22 9:11/M    
187 (> 7) 575 Elizabeth Hadwin Salyards 18:25.84 9:13/M    
188 (> 7) 713 ASHLYN YOUNG Smith 18:26.49 9:13/M    
189 (> 7) 529 Laura Franco Labay 18:28.63 9:14/M    
190 (> 7) 188 Greta Bergman Arnold 18:52.10 9:26/M    
191 90 231 ABIGAIL ENGLAND Bleyl 19:02.25 9:31/M    
192 (> 7) 233 RANIJA WILLIAMS Bleyl 19:03.96 9:32/M    
193 (> 7) 941 Raelin Baird Truitt 19:14.14 9:37/M    
194 (> 7) 948 Mariana Toner Truitt 19:31.16 9:46/M    
195 (> 7) 189 Anna Enojado Arnold 19:37.12 9:49/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 605 Cassidy Graham Salyards 11:54.33 5:57/M    
2 2 37 Michelle Trochez Anthony 12:00.65 6:00/M    
3 3 34 Anna Demeritt Anthony 12:36.09 6:18/M    
4 4 608 Elisa Grillo Salyards 13:01.86 6:31/M    
5 5 42 Natalie Iruegas Anthony 13:04.93 6:32/M    
6 6 956 Deandria Lawrence Truitt 13:09.31 6:35/M    
7 7 853 Pamela Murray Spillane 13:09.45 6:35/M    
8 8 272 Lexi Chau Cook 13:21.17 6:41/M    
9 9 610 Aidyn Lawton Salyards 13:24.76 6:42/M    
10 10 607 Hope Griffin Salyards 13:27.46 6:44/M    
11 11 855 Jewell Norris Spillane 13:28.75 6:44/M    
12 12 724 ALISON MILLAN Smith 13:31.57 6:46/M    
13 13 862 Ariane Williams Spillane 13:31.72 6:46/M    
14 14 36 Jamie Falls Anthony 13:35.67 6:48/M    
15 15 30 Samantha Fernandez Anthony 13:38.12 6:49/M    
16 16 424 Katie Wendler Hamilton 13:39.56 6:50/M    
17 17 372 Kayla Tesla Goodson 13:42.33 6:51/M    
18 18 502 Amboree Johnson Kahla 13:43.13 6:52/M    
19 19 472 Alaisa Perez Hopper 13:45.87 6:53/M    
20 20 848 Sofia (Grace) Garza Spillane 13:46.30 6:53/M    
21 21 606 Lauren Graham Salyards 13:46.94 6:53/M    
22 22 861 Abigail Wilder Spillane 13:47.45 6:54/M    
23 23 858 Lilly Redwine Spillane 13:49.53 6:55/M    
24 24 319 Angie Turcios Dean 13:54.58 6:57/M    
25 25 501 Denisse Villalobos Kahla 13:56.27 6:58/M    
26 26 859 Amelia Rodriguez Spillane 13:57.32 6:59/M    
27 27 35 Olivia Shaw Anthony 13:58.68 6:59/M    
28 28 598 Ashley Cantu Salyards 13:59.48 7:00/M    
29 (> 7) 844 Natalie Erickson Spillane 14:03.15 7:02/M    
30 29 44 Peyton Foster Anthony 14:16.18 7:08/M    
31 30 423 Avery Stubbins Hamilton 14:19.95 7:10/M    
32 31 370 Shelly McKneely Goodson 14:21.68 7:11/M    
33 32 538 Shayne Garret Labay 14:26.58 7:13/M    
34 33 621 Madeleine Wilson Salyards 14:26.95 7:13/M    
35 (> 7) 601 Ava Courtney Salyards 14:27.30 7:14/M    
36 34 536 Mirabelle Egbujuo Labay 14:28.08 7:14/M    
37 35 539 Hebba Hussein Labay 14:33.13 7:17/M    
38 36 425 Julia Gustafson Hamilton 14:34.56 7:17/M    
39 (> 7) 29 Leah Demiritt Anthony 14:34.77 7:17/M    
40 37 117 Safaa Arshad Aragon 14:35.49 7:18/M    
41 38 278 Ally Loeblein Cook 14:36.42 7:18/M    
42 (> 7) 837 Dorina Bologh Spillane 14:37.09 7:19/M    
43 39 426 Karli McMillin Hamilton 14:37.18 7:19/M    
44 (> 7) 28 Ally Edwards Anthony 14:38.40 7:19/M    
45 (> 7) 611 Malyn Martinson Salyards 14:39.10 7:20/M    
46 (> 7) 602 Maribel Delgado Salyards 14:39.38 7:20/M    
47 40 717 MIKAYLA HILL Smith 14:39.71 7:20/M    
48 41 727 ALISON ORTEGA Smith 14:40.30 7:20/M    
49 42 535 Gabriela De La Isla Labay 14:40.59 7:20/M    
50 43 953 Kaitlyn Gonzalez Truitt 14:44.04 7:22/M    
51 (> 7) 842 Traci Dargan Spillane 14:45.79 7:23/M    
52 44 279 Tanya Sutippantupat Cook 14:48.88 7:24/M    
53 45 429 Amanda Leskin Hamilton 14:49.33 7:25/M    
54 46 368 Kennedy Hunt Goodson 14:49.77 7:25/M    
55 47 428 Carys Kuhn Hamilton 14:49.99 7:25/M    
56 48 131 Miranda Soileau Aragon 14:50.10 7:25/M    
57 49 375 Kenzie Williams Goodson 14:51.43 7:26/M    
58 (> 7) 616 Olivia Schuler Salyards 14:56.48 7:28/M    
59 (> 7) 856 Kathryn Parker Spillane 15:00.73 7:30/M    
60 50 427 Aiyana Carter Hamilton 15:05.37 7:33/M    
61 (> 7) 840 Josie Carreras Spillane 15:06.82 7:33/M    
62 (> 7) 850 Ashley Harris Spillane 15:07.24 7:34/M    
63 51 274 Mallory Batey Cook 15:07.81 7:34/M    
64 52 120 Madeleine Garcia Aragon 15:11.69 7:36/M    
65 53 236 ANYA CARLSON Bleyl 15:11.81 7:36/M    
66 (> 7) 599 Carli Cheatham Salyards 15:12.38 7:36/M    
67 54 722 ANDREA MASON Smith 15:12.77 7:36/M    
68 (> 7) 839 Grace Carmichael Spillane 15:15.70 7:38/M    
69 (> 7) 854 Tailynn Nguyen Spillane 15:20.01 7:40/M    
70 (> 7) 596 Madison Amedeo Salyards 15:23.03 7:42/M    
71 (> 7) 431 Noa Moore Hamilton 15:24.96 7:42/M    
72 55 964 Melissa Serrano Truitt 15:27.15 7:44/M    
73 56 122 Carol Gerges Aragon 15:27.46 7:44/M    
74 57 997 Lauren Kokinanis Watkins 15:28.02 7:44/M    
75 (> 7) 430 Jasmine Burks Hamilton 15:30.90 7:45/M    
76 (> 7) 40 Titi Akinwunmi Anthony 15:32.61 7:46/M    
77 58 540 Carolyn Karr Labay 15:35.12 7:48/M    
78 (> 7) 432 Grace Barnhart Hamilton 15:37.31 7:49/M    
79 59 237 TAYLOR DARLING Bleyl 15:37.90 7:49/M    
80 60 310 Kelsey Davis Dean 15:37.98 7:49/M    
81 (> 7) 613 Meadow Potter Salyards 15:40.58 7:50/M    
82 61 126 Dawn Nguyen Aragon 15:41.94 7:51/M    
83 62 366 Erin Doyle Goodson 15:42.45 7:51/M    
84 (> 7) 843 Hayden Del Toro Spillane 15:44.73 7:52/M    
85 63 195 Jimena Garcia Arnold 15:44.98 7:52/M    
86 64 544 Avani Rellford Labay 15:45.33 7:53/M    
87 (> 7) 435 Alexandra Mamasis Hamilton 15:47.03 7:54/M    
88 (> 7) 433 Emily Shelenhamer Hamilton 15:47.73 7:54/M    
89 (> 7) 434 Logan Worrell Hamilton 15:48.72 7:54/M    
90 65 367 Elise Garcia Goodson 15:49.18 7:55/M    
91 66 121 Mia Garito Aragon 15:49.19 7:55/M    
92 (> 7) 860 Joy Watkins Spillane 15:50.28 7:55/M    
93 67 728 AUBREY OWEN Smith 15:50.90 7:55/M    
94 68 369 Amelie Matelat Goodson 15:51.18 7:56/M    
95 (> 7) 619 Sara Vorhaben Salyards 15:52.59 7:56/M    
96 69 537 Amani Essix Labay 15:54.50 7:57/M    
97 70 124 Daniela Iraheta Aragon 15:55.33 7:58/M    
98 (> 7) 597 Emily Barrera Salyards 15:55.50 7:58/M    
99 71 957 America Lorenzano Truitt 15:55.79 7:58/M    
100 (> 7) 129 Sara Sakai Aragon 15:58.94 7:59/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 48 Emily Schaefer Anthony 16:01.72 8:01/M    
102 72 994 Mia Alzate Watkins 16:02.95 8:01/M    
103 73 999 Saida Orozco Watkins 16:03.87 8:02/M    
104 74 504 Jaidyn Ponds Kahla 16:05.62 8:03/M    
105 75 311 Stacey Desantiago Dean 16:05.79 8:03/M    
106 (> 7) 437 Trinity Santasiero Hamilton 16:05.86 8:03/M    
107 76 235 GLORIA CAMARILLO Bleyl 16:06.18 8:03/M    
108 (> 7) 845 Helen Flores Spillane 16:07.90 8:04/M    
109 (> 7) 51 Ava Tobar Anthony 16:08.99 8:04/M    
110 77 730 KENNA TURNER Smith 16:09.55 8:05/M    
111 (> 7) 852 Meghan Lee Spillane 16:10.00 8:05/M    
112 78 276 Mia Gonzalez Cook 16:10.08 8:05/M    
113 (> 7) 612 Loren Medack Salyards 16:10.59 8:05/M    
114 (> 7) 118 Kayla Carnevale Aragon 16:11.90 8:06/M    
115 79 307 Melanie Acosta Dean 16:13.20 8:07/M    
116 (> 7) 600 Mckenzie Clark Salyards 16:13.81 8:07/M    
117 (> 7) 841 Victoria Cordeiro Spillane 16:14.15 8:07/M    
118 80 473 Karen Carranza Hopper 16:14.97 8:07/M    
119 (> 7) 595 Jillian Alford Salyards 16:16.40 8:08/M    
120 81 958 Emily Palomares Truitt 16:17.99 8:09/M    
121 (> 7) 863 Lindsey Witte Spillane 16:19.03 8:10/M    
122 82 998 Kacy Nevares Watkins 16:19.65 8:10/M    
123 83 729 GABBY REED Smith 16:20.04 8:10/M    
124 (> 7) 603 Sheldyn Ely Salyards 16:20.58 8:10/M    
125 (> 7) 731 MADISON WAHL Smith 16:21.15 8:11/M    
126 84 961 Jasmin Perez Truitt 16:22.33 8:11/M    
127 (> 7) 134 Sasha Vorarittinapa Aragon 16:23.16 8:12/M    
128 (> 7) 123 Allison Hughes Aragon 16:24.02 8:12/M    
129 85 995 Brenda Flores Watkins 16:24.63 8:12/M    
130 (> 7) 846 Bella Fogg Spillane 16:26.24 8:13/M    
131 (> 7) 857 Ann Marie Ranney Spillane 16:26.83 8:13/M    
132 (> 7) 838 Angel Bray Spillane 16:26.94 8:13/M    
133 (> 7) 133 Italy Vasquez Aragon 16:27.81 8:14/M    
134 86 917 KATHY LARA Thornton 16:28.85 8:14/M    
135 (> 7) 719 CAITLIN HOYT Smith 16:28.93 8:14/M    
136 87 275 Magaly Fernandez Cook 16:29.04 8:15/M    
137 (> 7) 43 Kylan Williams Anthony 16:29.89 8:15/M    
138 (> 7) 116 Kemaya Armstrong Aragon 16:31.03 8:16/M    
139 (> 7) 715 KENNADI DAVIS Smith 16:31.53 8:16/M    
140 88 199 McInzie Richey Arnold 16:33.30 8:17/M    
141 89 239 REBECCA MARQUEZ Bleyl 16:33.49 8:17/M    
142 90 312 Jasmin Escobar Dean 16:33.68 8:17/M    
143 (> 7) 365 Ta'lor Carter Goodson 16:34.17 8:17/M    
144 (> 7) 849 Emma Ginzel Spillane 16:35.04 8:18/M    
145 91 505 Sunny Hou Kahla 16:35.74 8:18/M    
146 (> 7) 836 KD Bird Spillane 16:36.36 8:18/M    
147 92 194 Leslie Contreras Arnold 16:36.66 8:18/M    
148 93 202 Isabella Santillan Arnold 16:38.35 8:19/M    
149 (> 7) 835 Megan Aikenhead Spillane 16:39.24 8:20/M    
150 (< 5) 259 Victoria Perez Campbell 16:40.35 8:20/M    
151 94 503 Jashton Taylor Kahla 16:41.18 8:21/M    
152 (> 7) 604 Elise Fernandez Salyards 16:41.90 8:21/M    
153 (> 7) 720 DANIELLE MAGNO Smith 16:42.81 8:21/M    
154 (> 7) 373 Montzerrath Torrero Goodson 16:44.10 8:22/M    
155 (> 7) 363 Kierra Briones Goodson 16:44.67 8:22/M    
156 (> 7) 543 Breaunn Norris Labay 16:44.86 8:22/M    
157 (> 7) 132 Stacy Trejo Aragon 16:45.46 8:23/M    
158 95 960 Danielle Patino Truitt 16:45.53 8:23/M    
159 (> 7) 714 SKYLAR BANKS Smith 16:46.67 8:23/M    
160 (> 7) 49 Chai Ortiz Anthony 16:47.70 8:24/M    
161 (> 7) 135 Ashley Zumarraga Aragon 16:47.77 8:24/M    
162 (> 7) 542 Dana Marji Labay 16:48.22 8:24/M    
163 (> 7) 128 Marin Rhodes Aragon 16:50.26 8:25/M    
164 96 277 Camryn Kelly Cook 16:50.42 8:25/M    
165 (> 7) 965 Zihan Xu Truitt 16:51.40 8:26/M    
166 97 478 Alexandra Elizondo Flores Hopper 16:53.16 8:27/M    
167 (> 7) 718 GABRIELLE HORI Smith 16:54.71 8:27/M    
168 (> 7) 614 Martha Rauch Salyards 16:56.07 8:28/M    
169 98 474 Lindsay Rivera Hopper 16:57.02 8:29/M    
170 99 308 Mia Bryant Dean 16:57.38 8:29/M    
171 100 996 Stephanie Fuentes Watkins 16:58.73 8:29/M    
172 101 317 Angie Martinez Dean 17:02.10 8:31/M    
173 (> 7) 39 Lexi Ruiz Anthony 17:02.15 8:31/M    
174 (> 7) 959 Elaina Parsley Truitt 17:04.02 8:32/M    
175 (> 7) 723 MARIA MATA Smith 17:05.27 8:33/M    
176 102 198 Jaqueline Moreno Arnold 17:06.51 8:33/M    
177 (> 7) 436 Bella Arnoldi Hamilton 17:06.55 8:33/M    
178 103 201 Alyssa Santiago Arnold 17:11.84 8:36/M    
179 104 196 Kyra Hagan Arnold 17:14.79 8:37/M    
180 (> 7) 314 Mandy Huynh Dean 17:16.00 8:38/M    
181 (> 7) 309 Kimberly Castro Dean 17:16.18 8:38/M    
182 (> 7) 615 Victorya Roberts Salyards 17:16.27 8:38/M    
183 (> 7) 127 Julie Nguyen Aragon 17:17.52 8:39/M    
184 (> 7) 313 Erika Figueroa Dean 17:19.33 8:40/M    
185 (> 7) 316 Effua Jordan Dean 17:23.87 8:42/M    
186 105 244 ADRIENNE COUNTRYMAN Bleyl 17:25.43 8:43/M    
187 (> 7) 617 Brooke Soto Salyards 17:27.38 8:44/M    
188 (> 7) 622 Christa Woodard Salyards 17:31.35 8:46/M    
189 106 238 MAYA GANTZ Bleyl 17:32.60 8:46/M    
190 (> 7) 951 Helen Camey Truitt 17:33.16 8:47/M    
191 (> 7) 716 DELANEY DICE Smith 17:33.23 8:47/M    
192 (> 7) 618 Camryn Tanner Salyards 17:34.59 8:47/M    
193 (> 7) 952 Yesenia Cruz Truitt 17:34.61 8:47/M    
194 (> 7) 609 Cameilla Huggins Salyards 17:38.64 8:49/M    
195 (> 7) 273 Isabel Alford Cook 17:38.85 8:49/M    
196 (> 7) 119 Miranda Fuentes Aragon 17:40.54 8:50/M    
197 (> 7) 620 Jillian Williams Salyards 17:40.86 8:50/M    
198 107 919 CRYSTAL SALAZAR Thornton 17:42.12 8:51/M    
199 (> 7) 360 Adrianna Aranza Goodson 17:42.61 8:51/M    
200 (> 7) 125 Carolina Moreno Aragon 17:42.86 8:51/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 108 477 Amber Bernal Hopper 17:43.55 8:52/M    
202 (> 7) 955 Leila Ibrahim Truitt 17:44.70 8:52/M    
203 (> 7) 362 Alexis Brazil Goodson 17:46.23 8:53/M    
204 (> 7) 364 Sophia Carrera Goodson 17:48.93 8:54/M    
205 (> 7) 721 KIANA MARQUES Smith 17:49.34 8:55/M    
206 109 475 Lindsay Stewart Hopper 17:51.12 8:56/M    
207 (> 7) 954 Christina Huddleston Truitt 17:51.27 8:56/M    
208 (> 7) 962 Joselyn Rangel Truitt 17:51.41 8:56/M    
209 110 1000 Grace Park Watkins 17:52.06 8:56/M    
210 111 247 MANAL WASEEM Bleyl 17:52.63 8:56/M    
211 (> 7) 725 AMELIA NOWAK Smith 17:52.79 8:56/M    
212 (> 7) 361 Aline Boutros Goodson 17:53.31 8:57/M    
213 112 918 JACKIE HERNANDEZ Thornton 17:53.60 8:57/M    
214 (> 7) 851 Lauren Hathorn Spillane 17:53.90 8:57/M    
215 (> 7) 240 AMY NGUYEN Bleyl 17:55.59 8:58/M    
216 (> 7) 963 Daisy Rocha Truitt 17:58.59 8:59/M    
217 (> 7) 533 Rosalyn Ashbrook Labay 18:02.34 9:01/M    
218 (> 7) 241 NANCY NGUYEN Bleyl 18:05.10 9:03/M    
219 (> 7) 243 KATE WHITE Bleyl 18:05.99 9:03/M    
220 (> 7) 318 Kaylen Shepard Dean 18:10.45 9:05/M    
221 (> 7) 371 Candice Tecson Goodson 18:10.67 9:05/M    
222 (> 7) 203 Shelby Wachob Arnold 18:11.57 9:06/M    
223 (> 7) 204 Carson Wiley Arnold 18:11.64 9:06/M    
224 (> 7) 374 Gabrielle Webb Goodson 18:13.01 9:07/M    
225 113 506 Fatima Rodriquez Kahla 18:15.45 9:08/M    
226 (> 7) 726 UYI OMO-OSAGIE Smith 18:17.22 9:09/M    
227 (> 7) 534 Rouguiatou Cole Labay 18:32.65 9:16/M    
228 (> 7) 197 Natalie Kotch Arnold 18:40.96 9:20/M    
229 (> 7) 200 Alejandra Sanchez Arnold 18:52.52 9:26/M    
230 (> 7) 541 Novalei Luevano Labay 18:54.86 9:27/M    
231 (> 7) 246 NGAN TRAN Bleyl 18:58.90 9:29/M    
232 114 921 SADEEN TRAD Thornton 19:01.22 9:31/M    
233 (> 7) 315 Biraniece Jones Dean 19:04.55 9:32/M    
234 (> 7) 31 Sophia Narvaez Anthony 19:10.72 9:35/M    
235 115 476 Grecia Velasquez Hopper 19:11.76 9:36/M    
236 (> 7) 38 Naylene Franco Anthony 19:17.16 9:39/M    
237 116 920 CINTHIA MARALES Thornton 19:19.22 9:40/M    

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th Grade Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hamilton 60 7 8 13 15 17 20 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:05.51  
2 Salyards 67 1 3 6 23 34 40 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:40.15  
3 Smith 92 2 9 12 31 38 45 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:06.37  
4 Goodson 98 10 11 14 28 35 41 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:05.84  
5 Anthony 114 4 5 30 32 43 51 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:02.84  
6 Spillane 143 18 21 24 33 47 48 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:13.23  
7 Aragon 157 16 29 36 37 39 46 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:27.76  
8 Arnold 243 19 27 58 59 80 83 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:13.11  
9 Cook 256 25 26 61 69 75 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:07.27  
10 Truitt 280 42 54 56 62 66 77 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:15.51  
11 Thornton 315 52 60 65 68 70 72 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:03.30  
12 Bleyl 355 53 67 71 79 85 87 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:41.41  
13 Labay 373 63 73 74 81 82 88 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:29.95  
Inc. Campbell 1 finishers    
Inc. Dean 4 finishers    
Inc. Hopper 4 finishers    
Inc. Kahla 4 finishers    
Inc. Watkins 3 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

8th Grade Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Anthony 39 2 3 5 14 15 27 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:55.46  
2 Salyards 45 1 4 9 10 21 28 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:35.35  
3 Spillane 73 7 11 13 20 22 23 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:43.67  
4 Hamilton 166 16 30 36 39 45 47 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:00.58  
5 Labay 201 32 34 35 42 58 64 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:43.50  
6 Goodson 205 17 31 46 49 62 65 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:27.66  
7 Smith 214 12 40 41 54 67 77 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:55.25  
8 Cook 219 8 38 44 51 78 87 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:04.36  
9 Aragon 254 37 48 52 56 61 66 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:46.68  
10 Truitt 256 6 43 55 71 81 84 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:34.28  
11 Kahla 302 18 25 74 91 94 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:01.94  
12 Dean 328 24 60 75 79 90 99 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:25.23  
13 Watkins 369 57 72 73 82 85 100 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:19.12  
14 Bleyl 382 53 59 76 89 105 106 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:54.81  
15 Hopper 402 19 80 97 98 108 109 115    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:34.57  
16 Arnold 438 63 88 92 93 102 103 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:39.80  
17 Thornton 535 86 107 112 114 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:25.01  
Inc. Campbell 1 finishers