Ninja Warrior Houston

Overall Finish List

October 14, 17


Race timed by Michael @ Run Houston Timing
Junior Division
Team

Adult Division

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Christopher Green 3649 M 10:31.0
2 Brandi Monteverde 3627 0 F 12:28.3
3 Riley Villarreal 3750 F 14:01.1
4 charlotte eccles 3639 42 F 19:35.7
DNF Cristian Alvarado 3603 26 M  
DNF James Autenreith 3605 38 M  
DNF James Autenreith 3606 0 M  
DNF Charles Blacknall 3610 63 M  
DNF Charles Blacknall 3647 40 M  
DNF Robert Ervin 3615 38 M  
DNF douglas ginsberg 3618 0 M  
DNF Noe Guerrero 3619 24 M  
DNF Randy June 3620 39 M  
DNF David Louie 3641 0 M  
DNF Jonathon Martinez 3624 35 M  
DNF Charles Meek 3648 M  
DNF Dorysa Moore 3642 40 F  
DNF jessi palacios 3643 23 M  
DNF Tammi Perez 3644 0 F  
DNF Michelle Perkins 3650 F  
DNF Buck Taylor 3636 39 M  
DNF Russell Walker 3637 36 M  
DQ Billy Chumley 3612 32 M 9:47.3
DQ David Mains III 3623 31 M 11:43.2
DQ Adam Naids 3628 28 M 12:28.5
DQ Adam Roman 3630 32 M 13:32.3
DQ David Lobpries 3622 31 M 13:54.7
DQ John McCracken 3625 0 M 14:45.5
DQ Chuka Eko 3614 27 M 15:55.3
DQ Joseph Khattab 3621 37 M 16:54.6
DQ Shelly Taylor 3646 51 F 16:55.0
DQ James Burd 3611 42 M 17:08.7
DQ Francisco Ruiz 3631 35 M 17:43.5
DQ Jose Laguna 3640 31 M 18:39.2
DQ Elaina Berger 3608 0 F 18:56.4
DQ douglas ginsberg 3617 19 M 19:06.8
DQ Nathan Bishop 3609 0 M 19:20.1
DQ Patrick McNulty 3626 52 M 19:30.9
DQ Craig Finnigan 3616 45 M 19:41.4
DQ LaToyia Adams 3602 33 F 21:37.9
DQ Buck Tadlock 3645 45 M 25:35.5
DQ Cody Youngblood 3638 0 M 28:56.2
DQ Monica Berg 3607 38 F 29:33.0
DQ Alexis Ortiz 3629 33 F 30:18.1
DQ Amiee Davis 3613 29 F 36:28.7
DQ Rick Atton 3604 59 M 56:34.6
Top  

Junior Division

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Carson Edwards 3704 12 M 5:12.3
2 Madelyn Madaras 3732 9 F 12:37.6
DNF James Autenreith 3700 38 M  
DNF Colton Baker 3729 9 M  
DNF Bella Cook 3702 9 F  
DNF Addison Eccles 3740 F  
DNF Ben Elder 3705 0 M  
DNF Augustine English 3706 6 M  
DNF Kaylie Followell 3737 F  
DNF Kevin Garcia 3708 11 M  
DNF Miles Garvey 3710 5 M  
DNF Agnes Giele 3711 38 F  
DNF Molly Haywood 3717 12 F  
DNF Ben Haywood 3718 9 M  
DNF Kaalan Humble 3738 M  
DNF Lily Ledenmat 3748 F  
DNF Andrew Lewis 3720 10 M  
DNF Brandi Monteverde 3723 34 F  
DNF Brady Ordonez 3751 M  
DNF Elizabeth Perkins 3746 F  
DNF Catherine Perkins 3747 F  
DNF Gwen Ramirez 3741 F  
DNF Kyle Rodriguez 3727 0 M  
DNF Captain Streb 3742 M  
DNF Crew Stull 3733 8 M  
DNF Caydan Taylor 3734 10 M  
DNF yaritza velez gerena 3735 38 F  
DNF Wes Walker 3728 7 M  
DQ Diego Gonzalez 3716 0 M 7:02.8
DQ Adan Lewis 3719 12 M 7:49.6
DQ Cruz English 3707 8 M 9:05.2
DQ Jerni Cook 3703 0 F 9:09.6
DQ Garrett Garvey 3709 9 M 10:13.3
DQ Lucas Ranz 3724 0 M 10:43.4
DQ Kim Tadlock 3726 0 F 11:05.5
DQ Honza Look 3721 11 M 11:18.9
DQ Tommy Strickland 3739 M 11:22.4
DQ Violet Look 3722 7 F 11:58.9
DQ William Robinson 3725 0 M 12:22.8
DQ Emily Maderas 3736 F 12:31.8
DQ Charles Giele 3714 0 M 13:40.4
DQ William Baker 3731 8 M 14:08.5
DQ Milana Meek 3745 F 14:10.7
DQ Levi Meek 3744 M 14:13.6
DQ Ally Giele 3713 0 F 14:30.2
DQ Jason Briggs 3701 49 M 15:22.0
DQ Enzo Gonzalez 3715 9 M 17:28.6
DQ Olivia Baker 3730 6 F 17:47.9
DQ Ellis Autenreith 3749 M 22:46.2
DQ Lucy Giele 3712 11 F 49:59.6
Top  

Team

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time
DNF LaTonya McDaniel Team Ninja Warrior 3632 40 F