TCSAAL/HCAL EAST REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

MS Girls TCSALL 3200

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 A'Nya Charles MS_IL Texas Katy 5508 7 F 1 1-99 15:20.0 15:20.0
2 Stacy Munoz MS_IL Texas Katy 5510 7 F 2 1-99 15:25.5 15:25.5
3 Angelina Allbritton MS_Aristoi Classi 5629 7 F 3 1-99 15:27.7 15:27.7
4 Breanna Coursey MS_Aristoi Classi 5630 8 F 4 1-99 16:15.9 16:15.9
5 Kimberly Maradiago MS_IL TX Westpark 5525 6 F 5 1-99 16:25.2 16:25.2
6 Carys Farrar MS_Harmony Excellence 5496 5 F 6 1-99 17:21.8 17:21.8
7 Rachel Waggoner MS_IL Texas Katy 5512 6 F 7 1-99 17:35.9 17:35.9
8 Camila Chacon MS_IL Texas Katy 5507 6 F 8 1-99 17:36.6 17:36.6
9 Miranda Agundis MS_Harmony Excellence 5493 6 F 9 1-99 17:56.8 17:56.8
10 Alexandra Ortiz MS_IL Texas Katy 5511 8 F 10 1-99 18:05.9 18:05.9
11 Maddy Fruend MS_Aristoi Classi 5631 7 F 11 1-99 18:22.7 18:22.7
12 Guadalupe Gutierrez MS_IL Windmill Lakes 5537 6 F 12 1-99 18:33.8 18:33.8
13 Noelia Tobar MS_Amigos Por Vida 5454 7 F 13 1-99 18:51.8 18:51.8
14 Yadira Castillo MS_IL Windmill Lakes 5535 7 F 14 1-99 18:54.8 18:54.8
15 Vaneeza Sheikh MS_Harmony Inno Katy 5558 0 F 1 0- 0 19:07.7 19:07.7
16 Mirna Castillo MS_IL Windmill Lakes 5534 7 F 15 1-99 19:17.5 19:17.5
17 Hailey Reyes MS_Amigos Por Vida 5451 8 F 16 1-99 19:30.3 19:30.3
18 Ashley Lavergne MS_IL Windmill Lakes 5538 7 F 17 1-99 19:46.4 19:46.4
19 Ashley Pena MS_Amigos Por Vida 5450 6 F 18 1-99 20:00.1 20:00.1
20 Karina Hartman MS_Harmony Excellence 5497 8 F 19 1-99 20:01.2 20:01.2
21 Emily De La Garza MS_IL Windmill Lakes 5536 7 F 20 1-99 20:08.8 20:08.8
22 Jhoselyn Rios MS_IL Texas Katy 5506 6 F 21 1-99 20:19.5 20:19.5
23 Joanna Vargas MS_Aristoi Classi 5635 6 F 22 1-99 20:29.2 20:29.2
24 Ivette Ortiz MS_Aristoi Classi 5632 6 F 23 1-99 20:33.1 20:33.1
25 Scarlet Sosa MS_IL TX Westpark 5523 8 F 24 1-99 20:44.3 20:44.3
26 Unatt Hamony unatt 5584 F 2 0- 0 20:52.3 20:52.3
27 Alana Mayo MS_IL TX Westpark 5524 6 F 25 1-99 20:58.1 20:58.1
28 Brielle Driver MS_Harmony Excellence 5495 8 F 26 1-99 20:59.1 20:59.1
29 Rowena Aumann MS_Harmony Excellence 5494 7 F 27 1-99 21:04.1 21:04.1
30 Nereida Tamez MS_IL Windmill Lakes 5539 6 F 28 1-99 21:09.4 21:09.4
31 Unknown Aristoi unatt 5574 F 3 0- 0 21:27.5 21:27.5
32 Sophia Patterson MS_Harmony Excellence 5492 5 F 29 1-99 21:46.0 21:46.0
33 Ariana Patel MS_Harmony Excellence 5498 5 F 30 1-99 21:49.3 21:49.3
34 Suzeth Ballona MS_IL Windmill Lakes 5533 8 F 31 1-99 21:57.9 21:57.9
35 Avery Smith MS_Aristoi Classi 5634 6 F 32 1-99 22:07.0 22:07.0
36 Georgie Ramos MS_Aristoi Classi 5633 8 F 33 1-99 22:31.5 22:31.5
37 Kendyl Gettman MS_IL TX Westpark 5520 6 F 34 1-99 22:49.1 22:49.1
38 Daisy Angel MS_Amigos Por Vida 5455 8 F 35 1-99 23:03.8 23:03.8
39 Unknown Harmony unatt 5589 F 4 0- 0 23:07.1 23:07.1
40 Stacy Owusu MS_Harmony Inno Katy 5560 0 F 5 0- 0 23:13.7 23:13.7
41 Tazien Malik MS_Harmony Inno Katy 5562 0 F 6 0- 0 23:31.1 23:31.1
42 Mahreen Malik MS_Harmony Inno Katy 5563 0 F 7 0- 0 24:23.3 24:23.3
43 Unknown Arosti unatt 5573 F 8 0- 0 24:57.9 24:57.9
44 Michelle Amador MS_Amigos Por Vida 5453 7 F 36 1-99 25:28.9 25:28.9
45 Unknown Arosti unatt 5572 F 9 0- 0 25:41.4 25:41.4
46 Unknown Harmony unatt 5591 F 10 0- 0 27:54.5 27:54.5
47 Unknown Partic. 5588 5588 M 1 0- 0 34:44.8 34:44.8
48 Unknown Partic. 5586 5586 M 2 0- 0 35:36.1 35:36.1