TCSAAL/HCAL EAST REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

October 14, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls TCSALL 3200

Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   5508  A'Nya Charles         MS_IL Texas Katy                        15:20.0  7:40/M      
    2      2   5510  Stacy Munoz           MS_IL Texas Katy                        15:25.5  7:43/M      
    3      3   5629  Angelina Allbritton   MS_Aristoi Classi                       15:27.7  7:44/M      
    4      4   5630  Breanna Coursey       MS_Aristoi Classi                       16:15.9  8:08/M      
    5  (< 5)   5525  Kimberly Maradiago    MS_IL TX Westpark                       16:25.2  8:13/M      
    6      5   5496  Carys Farrar          MS_Harmony Excellence                   17:21.8  8:41/M      
    7      6   5512  Rachel Waggoner       MS_IL Texas Katy                        17:35.9  8:48/M      
    8      7   5507  Camila Chacon         MS_IL Texas Katy                        17:36.6  8:48/M      
    9      8   5493  Miranda Agundis       MS_Harmony Excellence                   17:56.8  8:58/M      
   10      9   5511  Alexandra Ortiz       MS_IL Texas Katy                        18:05.9  9:03/M      
   11     10   5631  Maddy Fruend          MS_Aristoi Classi                       18:22.7  9:11/M      
   12     11   5537  Guadalupe Gutierrez   MS_IL Windmill Lakes                    18:33.8  9:17/M      
   13     12   5454  Noelia Tobar          MS_Amigos Por Vida                      18:51.8  9:26/M      
   14     13   5535  Yadira Castillo       MS_IL Windmill Lakes                    18:54.8  9:27/M      
   15  (< 5)   5558  Vaneeza Sheikh        MS_Harmony  Inno Katy                   19:07.7  9:34/M      
   16     14   5534  Mirna Castillo        MS_IL Windmill Lakes                    19:17.5  9:39/M      
   17     15   5451  Hailey Reyes          MS_Amigos Por Vida                      19:30.3  9:45/M      
   18     16   5538  Ashley Lavergne       MS_IL Windmill Lakes                    19:46.4  9:53/M      
   19     17   5450  Ashley Pena           MS_Amigos Por Vida                      20:00.1 10:00/M      
   20     18   5497  Karina Hartman        MS_Harmony Excellence                   20:01.2 10:01/M      
   21     19   5536  Emily De La Garza     MS_IL Windmill Lakes                    20:08.8 10:04/M      
   22     20   5506  Jhoselyn Rios         MS_IL Texas Katy                        20:19.5 10:10/M      
   23     21   5635  Joanna Vargas         MS_Aristoi Classi                       20:29.2 10:15/M      
   24     22   5632  Ivette Ortiz          MS_Aristoi Classi                       20:33.1 10:17/M      
   25  (< 5)   5523  Scarlet Sosa          MS_IL TX Westpark                       20:44.3 10:22/M      
   26  (< 5)   5524  Alana Mayo            MS_IL TX Westpark                       20:58.1 10:29/M      
   27     23   5495  Brielle Driver        MS_Harmony Excellence                   20:59.1 10:30/M      
   28     24   5494  Rowena Aumann         MS_Harmony Excellence                   21:04.1 10:32/M      
   29     25   5539  Nereida Tamez         MS_IL Windmill Lakes                    21:09.4 10:35/M      
   30     26   5492  Sophia Patterson      MS_Harmony Excellence                   21:46.0 10:53/M      
   31     27   5498  Ariana Patel          MS_Harmony Excellence                   21:49.3 10:55/M      
   32     28   5533  Suzeth Ballona        MS_IL Windmill Lakes                    21:57.9 10:59/M      
   33     29   5634  Avery Smith           MS_Aristoi Classi                       22:07.0 11:04/M      
   34     30   5633  Georgie Ramos         MS_Aristoi Classi                       22:31.5 11:16/M      
   35  (< 5)   5520  Kendyl Gettman        MS_IL TX Westpark                       22:49.1 11:25/M      
   36     31   5455  Daisy Angel           MS_Amigos Por Vida                      23:03.8 11:32/M      
   37  (< 5)   5560  Stacy Owusu           MS_Harmony  Inno Katy                   23:13.7 11:37/M      
   38  (< 5)   5562  Tazien Malik          MS_Harmony  Inno Katy                   23:31.1 11:46/M      
   39  (< 5)   5563  Mahreen Malik         MS_Harmony  Inno Katy                   24:23.3 12:12/M      
   40     32   5453  Michelle Amador       MS_Amigos Por Vida                      25:28.9 12:44/M      

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls TCSALL 3200

Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_IL Texas Katy                       25               1   2   6   7   9  20             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:04.2

    2 MS_Aristoi Classi                      60               3   4  10  21  22  29  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:08.8

    3 MS_IL Windmill Lakes                   73              11  13  14  16  19  25  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:41.6

    4 MS_Harmony Excellence                  78               5   8  18  23  24  26  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:23.1

    5 MS_Amigos Por Vida                    107              12  15  17  31  32                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:55.0

 Inc. MS_IL TX Westpark                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Harmony  Inno Katy                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: