HCAL MS GIRLS

October 15, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

HCAL MS GIRLS 3200


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   5650  Alicia Sierra         MS_YES Prep Fifth Ward                  15:23.3  7:42/M      
    2      2   5363  Deztinee Harris       MS_YES Southside                        15:24.4  7:42/M      
    3      3   5305  Karissa Diaz          MS_YES NOR Central                      15:33.8  7:47/M      
    4  (< 5)   5402  Gladys Campos         MS_Yes White Oak                        15:36.7  7:48/M      
    5      4   5646  Litzy Norena          MS_YES Prep Fifth Ward                  15:50.5  7:55/M      
    6  (< 5)   5327  Mykyla Allen          MS_YES North Forest                     15:56.5  7:58/M      
    7      5   5340  Joslynn Ramirez       MS_YES Northside                        15:59.1  8:00/M      
    8  (< 5)   5414  Daysa Ramos           MS_Yes Prep-SE                          16:01.8  8:01/M      
    9      6   5651  April Sustaita        MS_YES Prep Fifth Ward                  16:06.7  8:03/M      
   10      7   5683  Ashly Teyes           MS_YES Gulfton                          16:28.1  8:14/M      
   11      8   5306  Lucia Diaz            MS_YES NOR Central                      16:31.3  8:16/M      
   12      9   5318  Lauren Vela           MS_YES NOR Central                      16:32.9  8:16/M      
   13     10   5341  Jhovanna Striever     MS_YES Northside                        17:13.1  8:37/M      
   14  (< 5)   5412  Yancy Deleon          MS_Yes Prep-SE                          17:19.4  8:40/M      
   15     11   5303  Laura Barbosa         MS_YES NOR Central                      17:19.4  8:40/M      
   16     12   5388  Mariana Martinez      MS_YES Prep SW                          18:24.3  9:12/M      
   17     13   5678  Nicole Baez           MS_YES Gulfton                          18:30.0  9:15/M      
   18     14   5385  Michelle Arauz        MS_YES Prep SW                          18:51.6  9:26/M      
   19  (< 5)   5413  Kaylee Morales        MS_Yes Prep-SE                          18:52.0  9:26/M      
   20     15   5390  Yasmin Sierra         MS_YES Prep SW                          18:56.3  9:28/M      
   21     16   5337  Gabriela Botello      MS_YES Northside                        18:59.8  9:30/M      
   22     17   5384  Lizeth Aguilar        MS_YES Prep SW                          19:16.2  9:38/M      
   23     18   5310  Lillee Garza          MS_YES NOR Central                      19:27.3  9:44/M      
   24     19   5389  Evelyn Roman          MS_YES Prep SW                          19:43.2  9:52/M      
   25  (< 5)   5329  Kayla Smith           MS_YES North Forest                     19:51.3  9:56/M      
   26     20   5336  Ivanna Ayala          MS_YES Northside                        19:55.3  9:58/M      
   27  (< 5)   5409  Geraldine Garcia      MS_YES East End                         20:02.9 10:01/M      
   28     21   5365  Emily Quinteno        MS_YES Southside                        20:16.5 10:08/M      
   29  (< 5)   5405  Eimy Gonzalez         MS_Yes White Oak                        20:20.5 10:10/M      
   30     22   5647  Gabriela Olivares     MS_YES Prep Fifth Ward                  20:23.5 10:12/M      
   31  (< 5)   5404  Yarimne Duenas        MS_Yes White Oak                        20:26.3 10:13/M      
   32     23   5301  Cristina A            MS_YES NOR Central                      20:29.7 10:15/M      
   33  (< 5)   5410  Kenia Sanchez         MS_YES East End                         20:31.8 10:16/M      
   34     24   5364  Maria Martinez        MS_YES Southside                        20:41.7 10:21/M      
   35     25   5387  Lissette Gonzalez     MS_YES Prep SW                          20:43.1 10:22/M      
   36     26   5681  Daniela Menendez      MS_YES Gulfton                          20:52.7 10:26/M      
   37     27   5643  Dina Lerma            MS_YES Prep Fifth Ward                  20:57.2 10:29/M      
   38     28   5663  Daenna Gonzalez       MS_KIPP Academy                         21:04.3 10:32/M      
   39     29   5391  Zoe Torres            MS_YES Prep SW                          21:11.8 10:36/M      
   40     30   5304  Arely Camacho         MS_YES NOR Central                      21:15.7 10:38/M      
   41  (> 7)   5386  Leslie Gonzalez       MS_YES Prep SW                          21:17.6 10:39/M      
   42     31   5680  Carolin Garcia        MS_YES Gulfton                          21:33.1 10:47/M      
   43  (> 7)   5313  Celeste Perez         MS_YES NOR Central                      22:14.9 11:07/M      
   44     32   5666  Toju Ofenyelu         MS_KIPP Academy                         22:29.5 11:15/M      
   45     33   5682  Lindsay Pena          MS_YES Gulfton                          23:02.8 11:31/M      
   46  (> 7)   5314  Melissa R             MS_YES NOR Central                      23:06.8 11:33/M      
   47     34   5360  Keiydra Crawford      MS_YES Southside                        23:15.2 11:38/M      
   48     35   5644  Josselin Martinez     MS_YES Prep Fifth Ward                  24:21.5 12:11/M      
   49  (> 7)   5315  Alyssa Solis          MS_YES NOR Central                      24:43.8 12:22/M      
   50  (> 7)   5311  Samantha Mar          MS_YES NOR Central                      24:43.9 12:22/M      
   51     36   5664  Jennifer Guzman       MS_KIPP Academy                         25:09.5 12:35/M      
   52     37   5667  Mariann Soto          MS_KIPP Academy                         25:16.6 12:38/M      
   53     38   5339  Elvia Perez           MS_YES Northside                        25:30.7 12:45/M      
   54     39   5357  Faith Anderson        MS_YES Southside                        25:31.5 12:46/M      
   55     40   5679  Daniela Chaclan       MS_YES Gulfton                          26:25.1 13:13/M      
   56  (> 7)   5393  Millie Vera           MS_YES Prep SW                          26:30.8 13:15/M      
   57     41   5665  Yesenia Miller        MS_KIPP Academy                         28:54.9 14:27/M      
   58     42   5361  Kyrah Culbreath       MS_YES Southside                        30:43.4 15:22/M      
   59     43   5641  Macy English          MS_YES Prep Fifth Ward                  32:06.9 16:03/M      
   60  (> 7)   5316  Alize Soria           MS_YES NOR Central                      32:30.6 16:15/M      
   61  (> 7)   5645  Destiny Meeks         MS_YES Prep Fifth Ward                  33:28.4 16:44/M      

Team Summary Report - Girls

HCAL MS GIRLS 3200


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_YES NOR Central                     49               3   8   9  11  18  23  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:24.9

    2 MS_YES Prep Fifth Ward                 60               1   4   6  22  27  35  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:41.5

    3 MS_YES Prep SW                         77              12  14  15  17  19  25  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:11.8

    4 MS_YES Northside                       89               5  10  16  20  38                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:38.2

    5 MS_YES Gulfton                        110               7  13  26  31  33  40             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:26.9

    6 MS_YES Southside                      120               2  21  24  34  39  42             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:09.6

    7 MS_KIPP Academy                       174              28  32  36  37  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:55.0

 Inc. MS_YES North Forest                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Yes White Oak                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_YES East End                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Yes Prep-SE                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: