October 12, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A JV Boys

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 325 Ben Carmona Kingwood Park 17:47.9 5:44/M    
2 2 333 Rene Johnson Kingwood Park 18:08.3 5:51/M    
3 3 329 Sturart Hebert Kingwood Park 18:16.8 5:54/M    
4 4 335 Reece Maynard Kingwood Park 18:30.1 5:58/M    
5 5 281 Nick Korenek Barbers Hill 18:37.8 6:00/M    
6 6 328 Shane Osborne Kingwood Park 18:44.1 6:03/M    
7 7 336 Alex Mojica Kingwood Park 18:45.0 6:03/M    
8 8 280 Logan Salazar Barbers Hill 19:07.4 6:10/M    
9 9 340 Sam Warr Kingwood Park 19:20.0 6:14/M    
10 10 279 Jake Gonzales Barbers Hill 19:26.1 6:16/M    
11 (> 7) 330 Matthew Hercl Kingwood Park 19:46.3 6:23/M    
12 11 278 Ashton Fagala Barbers Hill 19:52.6 6:25/M    
13 (> 7) 339 Christian Seiford Kingwood Park 19:55.0 6:25/M    
14 (> 7) 338 Jacob Rodriguez Kingwood Park 20:14.7 6:32/M    
15 (> 7) 327 Matthew Credeur Kingwood Park 20:18.2 6:33/M    
16 12 282 Zack Mathis Barbers Hill 20:19.2 6:33/M    
17 13 149 Jose Garcia Caney Creek 20:24.4 6:35/M    
18 (> 7) 337 Elijah Monks Kingwood Park 20:27.0 6:36/M    
19 (> 7) 331 Ben Hoyt Kingwood Park 20:27.1 6:36/M    
20 14 284 Jake Schaffer Barbers Hill 20:34.8 6:38/M    
21 (> 7) 334 Noah Karash Kingwood Park 20:43.6 6:41/M    
22 (> 7) 332 Conner Hughes Kingwood Park 20:46.3 6:42/M    
23 15 283 Hayden Grimes Barbers Hill 21:03.5 6:47/M    
24 16 431 Ricardo Ramirez New Caney 21:03.8 6:47/M    
25 17 145 Cody Hemphill Caney Creek 21:05.4 6:48/M    
26 (< 5) 269 Devin Nicol Dayton 21:14.9 6:51/M    
27 (> 7) 341 Louie Baires Kingwood Park 21:17.0 6:52/M    
28 18 410 Sean Unterreiner Spendora 21:17.8 6:52/M    
29 19 428 Giovani Mata New Caney 21:26.6 6:55/M    
30 20 144 Dalton Sugg Caney Creek 21:33.0 6:57/M    
31 21 422 James Paul New Caney 21:34.7 6:57/M    
32 22 152 Peyton Nelson Caney Creek 21:46.9 7:01/M    
33 23 408 Jose Contreras Spendora 21:54.5 7:04/M    
34 24 151 Ulysses Cruz Caney Creek 22:03.6 7:07/M    
35 (< 5) 266 Venancio Cuatianquiz Dayton 22:08.1 7:08/M    
36 25 411 Chris Gutierrez Spendora 22:27.1 7:15/M    
37 26 150 Isaias Turrubiartes Caney Creek 22:31.1 7:16/M    
38 27 409 Dillon Onstot Spendora 22:36.3 7:17/M    
39 28 433 Barrett Thiim New Caney 22:43.3 7:20/M    
40 (< 5) 316 Newell Aveion Humble 22:47.6 7:21/M    
41 29 412 Alexis Gonzales Spendora 22:57.5 7:24/M    
42 (> 7) 326 Kyle Celaya-Alvarez Kingwood Park 23:09.2 7:28/M    
43 (< 5) 267 Edwin Tovar Dayton 23:13.2 7:29/M    
44 (< 5) 445 Emanuel Gonzales Baytown Lee 23:32.1 7:35/M    
45 30 147 Ricardo Venegas Caney Creek 23:37.0 7:37/M    
46 31 426 Cristian Hernandez New Caney 23:49.9 7:41/M    
47 32 429 Jordan Obenhous New Caney 23:56.0 7:43/M    
48 (< 5) 448 Adrian Villanueva Baytown Lee 23:59.6 7:44/M    
49 (> 7) 286 Kristoff Urquhart Barbers Hill 24:02.4 7:45/M    
50 (> 7) 285 Tyler King Barbers Hill 24:18.7 7:50/M    
51 (< 5) 265 Luis Marin Dayton 24:22.3 7:52/M    
52 (< 5) 315 Quintana Ricardo Humble 24:28.6 7:54/M    
53 (< 5) 443 Ronaldo Amaya Baytown Lee 24:30.1 7:54/M    
54 33 425 Jesus Diosdado New Caney 24:30.6 7:54/M    
55 (< 5) 446 Daniel Lopez Baytown Lee 24:30.7 7:54/M    
56 (< 5) 363 Jaoquin Calzoncint Crosby 24:47.0 8:00/M    
57 (< 5) 317 Bean Jerwan Humble 24:49.9 8:00/M    
58 (> 7) 435 Oscar Vazquez New Caney 25:02.3 8:05/M    
59 (< 5) 364 Roman Martinez Crosby 26:18.2 8:29/M    
60 (< 5) 365 Tony Martinez Crosby 28:00.0 9:02/M    
61 (> 7) 434 Julio Vazquez New Caney 28:09.1 9:05/M    
62 (> 7) 146 Carlos Malagon Caney Creek 29:16.1 9:26/M    

Team Summary Report - Boys

5A JV Boys

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Kingwood Park 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 9    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:27.3  
2 Barbers Hill 46 5 8 10 11 12 14 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:23.3  
3 Caney Creek 96 13 17 20 22 24 26 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:53.5  
4 New Caney 115 16 19 21 28 31 32 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:38.5  
5 Spendora 122 18 23 25 27 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:13.4  
Inc. Baytown Lee 4 finishers    
Inc. Crosby 3 finishers    
Inc. Dayton 4 finishers    
Inc. Humble 3 finishers