District 23 4A

October 12, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A Varsity Girls 3200

HS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     22  Kaytlyn Kuta          Huffman-Hargrave                        12:19.7  6:10/M        
    2      2     23  Mya Van Meter         Huffman-Hargrave                        13:19.3  6:40/M        
    3      3     77  Audrey Albanese       Hardin-Jefferson                        13:26.9  6:43/M        
    4      4     25  Emma Utley            Huffman-Hargrave                        13:29.9  6:45/M        
    5      5     26  Maggie Shropshire     Huffman-Hargrave                        13:37.7  6:49/M        
    6      6     27  Marley McCloskey      Huffman-Hargrave                        13:43.2  6:52/M        
    7      7     24  Brynn Roper           Huffman-Hargrave                        13:59.2  7:00/M        
    8      8     78  Kayleigh Vogt         Hardin-Jefferson                        14:26.6  7:13/M        
    9      9     85  Alyssa Silva          Cleveland                               14:35.1  7:18/M        
   10     10     84  Grace Oviedo          Cleveland                               14:45.2  7:23/M        
   11     11     48  Tamia Banks           Liberty                                 15:08.3  7:34/M        
   12     12     28  Chesney Shanks        Huffman-Hargrave                        15:19.0  7:40/M        
   13     13     87  Krystal Mota          Cleveland                               15:37.3  7:49/M        
   14     14     89  Esmeralda Quintana    Cleveland                               15:46.6  7:53/M        
   15     15     90  Cesia Facundo         Cleveland                               15:50.1  7:55/M        
   16     16     10  Maddie McDougald      Tarkington                              15:54.4  7:57/M        
   17     17     82  Sam Brown             Hardin-Jefferson                        15:56.4  7:58/M        
   18     18     49  Yasmine Valencia      Liberty                                 16:15.7  8:08/M        
   19     19     86  Astrid Inestroza      Cleveland                               16:20.0  8:10/M        
   20     20      9  Alisha Doty           Tarkington                              16:28.3  8:14/M        
   21     21     47  Stephanie Hughie      Liberty                                 16:37.9  8:19/M        
   22     22     79  Karina Sherman        Hardin-Jefferson                        16:45.8  8:23/M        
   23     23     88  Lisette Diaz          Cleveland                               16:47.7  8:24/M        
   24     24     80  Taylor Ross           Hardin-Jefferson                        16:49.7  8:25/M        
   25     25     14  Georiga Weeks         Tarkington                              17:30.6  8:45/M        
   26     26      8  Brianna Boddie        Tarkington                              17:37.9  8:49/M        
   27     27     12  Madeline Vandver      Tarkington                              18:55.8  9:28/M        
   28     28     50  Jessica Hernandez     Liberty                                 19:51.4  9:56/M        
   29     29     51  Clarissa Gerardo      Liberty                                 20:54.9 10:27/M        
   30     30     53  Dayse Valencia        Liberty                                 20:56.2 10:28/M        
   31     31     11  Emily Vandver         Tarkington                              21:27.8 10:44/M        
   32     32     52  Minochka Suarez       Liberty                                 22:51.0 11:26/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

4A Varsity Girls 3200

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Huffman-Hargrave                       18               1   2   4   5   6   7  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:30.0

    2 Cleveland                              61               9  10  13  14  15  19  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:34.5

    3 Hardin-Jefferson                       74               3   8  17  22  24                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:25.4

    4 Liberty                               107              11  18  21  28  29  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:48.4

    5 Tarkington                            114              16  20  25  26  27  31             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:27.1