2017 AOS Dolphin Dash

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Division 2 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Julian Nava KIPP Academy 659 M 9:10.55 9:10.55
2 Nick Sullo AOS 546 M 9:20.38 9:20.38
3 Harrison Wallace Presbyterian 682 M 9:25.26 9:25.26
4 Oluwatobiloba Ajala KIPP Academy 654 M 9:42.89 9:42.89
5 Sebastian Vilamil AOS 548 M 9:49.00 9:49.00
6 David Kalwahali Family Point Speed 595 M 9:54.92 9:54.92
7 Kieran Smith AOS 540 M 9:55.30 9:55.30
8 Logan Phillips AOS 533 M 9:55.33 9:55.33
9 Charlie Sole AOS 542 M 9:57.30 9:57.30
10 Ethan Cardin AOS 514 M 9:57.30 9:57.30
11 Nathan Navarijo Western Academy 958 M 9:59.05 9:59.05
12 John Platis AOS 534 M 9:59.36 9:59.36
13 Liam Smith AOS 541 M 10:04.32 10:04.32
14 Stavros Cotsoradis AOS 517 M 10:05.12 10:05.12
15 Konnor Allen AOS 512 M 10:05.70 10:05.70
16 Alastair Hafner-Schnee AOS 523 M 10:11.50 10:11.50
17 Vijay Washington Family Point Speed 606 M 10:11.54 10:11.54
18 Garry Polk Family Point Speed 604 M 10:17.73 10:17.73
19 Diego Ayala KIPP Academy 660 M 10:19.26 10:19.26
20 Mitchell Harper Family Point Speed 594 M 10:20.60 10:20.60
21 Jose Jacquez YES Prep Southside 986 M 10:25.00 10:25.00
22 Jack Schaefer Presbyterian 678 M 10:28.49 10:28.49
23 Rafael Parra Western Academy 960 M 10:32.65 10:32.65
24 Jackson Conner AOS 516 M 10:34.64 10:34.64
25 Jason Lewis Wesley Academy 934 M 10:35.20 10:35.20
26 Jonah Aycock Western Academy 950 M 10:36.62 10:36.62
27 Jackson Bubela St Mark Lutheran 812 M 10:37.76 10:37.76
28 Kevin Lozoya YES Prep Southside 987 M 10:38.00 10:38.00
29 Kristoffer Kuvaas The Village 930 M 10:39.52 10:39.52
30 Nikolas Rodriguez Family Point Speed 605 M 10:41.46 10:41.46
31 Joel Perez YES Prep Northside 972 M 10:43.28 10:43.28
32 Michael Jeffery River Oaks Baptist 703 M 10:44.99 10:44.99
33 Romelo Monticello Family Point Speed 602 M 10:47.03 10:47.03
34 Daniel Miner AOS 530 M 10:49.72 10:49.72
35 Christian Fridge Presbyterian 671 M 10:50.51 10:50.51
36 Dalyn Perard-Jackson YES Prep Southside 988 M 10:51.00 10:51.00
37 Robert Wells Wesley Academy 935 M 10:55.00 10:55.00
38 Owen Zeng River Oaks Baptist 710 M 11:01.33 11:01.33
39 Moises Betancourt YES Prep Southside 991 M 11:06.78 11:06.78
40 Andrew Grimm St. John Paul II Catholic 854 M 11:09.13 11:09.13
41 William Stovall AOS 543 M 11:09.61 11:09.61
42 Luke Duncan Western Academy 953 M 11:11.13 11:11.13
43 William Suell AOS 544 M 11:15.96 11:15.96
44 Juan Alonso YES Prep Southside 990 M 11:17.49 11:17.49
45 Dominic Adamo St. Francis Episcopal 748 M 11:19.76 11:19.76
46 Adam Kenningham St. Francis Episcopal 758 M 11:20.41 11:20.41
47 A Alex Hughes St. Vincent De Paul 901 M 11:24.07 11:24.07
48 A John Asher St. Vincent De Paul 907 M 11:25.76 11:25.76
49 A Josh Davis St. Vincent De Paul 895 M 11:26.47 11:26.47
50 Kyle Kruppa Presbyterian 675 M 11:26.52 11:26.52
51 Will Jeffery River Oaks Baptist 704 M 11:27.69 11:27.69
52 Christopher Tufaro Western Academy 962 M 11:28.62 11:28.62
53 Ke-Sean Joseph-Roberts YES Prep Southside 997 M 11:28.71 11:28.71
54 Daniel Colson AOS 515 M 11:34.19 11:34.19
55 Evan Pendleton Family Point Speed 603 M 11:34.86 11:34.86
56 Felipe Martinez Western Academy 957 M 11:35.27 11:35.27
57 Jacob Shields YES Prep Northside 973 M 11:38.34 11:38.34
58 Brody James St Mark Lutheran 816 M 11:38.88 11:38.88
59 Peter Rider St. John Paul II Catholic 855 M 11:39.22 11:39.22
60 Shawn Carreon YES Prep Southside 993 M 11:39.72 11:39.72
61 Alaeldin Jalal Family Point Speed 601 M 11:40.70 11:40.70
62 Diego Hansell Western Academy 954 M 11:48.34 11:48.34
63 A Patrick Leif St. Vincent De Paul 904 M 11:48.90 11:48.90
64 Jackson Huff Holy Rosary Catholic 644 M 11:55.20 11:55.20
65 Peter Robert St. Francis Episcopal 765 M 11:55.32 11:55.32
66 Constantine Mathews AOS 527 M 11:56.55 11:56.55
67 James Frank Presbyterian 670 M 11:58.59 11:58.59
68 Rhyder Swen River Oaks Baptist 708 M 12:00.53 12:00.53
69 Wesley Brown St. Francis Episcopal 750 M 12:04.55 12:04.55
70 Vaugh Johnson River Oaks Baptist 705 M 12:05.37 12:05.37
71 Aaron Chavez YES Prep Southside 994 M 12:07.55 12:07.55
72 Jamin Young St Mark Lutheran 820 M 12:09.59 12:09.59
73 Max Ginsburg AOS 521 M 12:11.60 12:11.60
74 Mark Morris River Oaks Baptist 706 M 12:11.65 12:11.65
75 Howard Chapman St. Francis Episcopal 752 M 12:11.90 12:11.90
76 Johnny O'Bar Western Academy 959 M 12:12.46 12:12.46
77 A Henry Benoit St. Vincent De Paul 908 M 12:13.97 12:13.97
78 Jon Collins Deal St. Francis Episcopal 753 M 12:15.69 12:15.69
79 Stanley Fowler St. Francis Episcopal 754 M 12:16.42 12:16.42
80 Chisom Nwabudike AOS 531 M 12:20.01 12:20.01
81 Marcus Rohrig St Lawrence Catholic 801 M 12:28.32 12:28.32
82 Michael Finger St. John Paul II Catholic 852 M 12:32.29 12:32.29
83 Diamond Jonathan The Village 929 M 12:32.83 12:32.83
84 Eymon McCormick Wesley Academy 936 M 12:33.42 12:33.42
85 Samuel Powell AOS 535 M 12:34.04 12:34.04
86 Ryohn Sen AOS 539 M 12:35.06 12:35.06
87 Robert Morris St. Francis Episcopal 762 M 12:36.92 12:36.92
88 A Major Davis St. Vincent De Paul 896 M 12:37.31 12:37.31
89 Ryan Hay St. Francis Episcopal 757 M 12:37.97 12:37.97
90 Luke Sullo AOS 545 M 12:44.27 12:44.27
91 Foster Stephens St. Francis Episcopal 768 M 12:45.24 12:45.24
92 Alex Metry AOS 529 M 12:45.65 12:45.65
93 Roy Grove AOS 522 M 12:46.07 12:46.07
94 Gregory Higgins Western Academy 955 M 12:47.96 12:47.96
95 Sam Cherry St Mark Lutheran 813 M 12:49.20 12:49.20
96 Clayton Rice St. Francis Episcopal 764 M 12:54.46 12:54.46
97 Reed Terrill AOS 547 M 12:55.03 12:55.03
98 Bond Hassen AOS 524 M 12:56.66 12:56.66
99 Jeremiah George YES Prep Northside 970 M 12:56.71 12:56.71
100 Wade McGee AOS 528 M 12:57.86 12:57.86
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Adam White AOS 550 M 13:03.89 13:03.89
102 Joseph Lasala St Lawrence Catholic 800 M 13:09.34 13:09.34
103 Rolvin Colon YES Prep Northside 969 M 13:12.79 13:12.79
104 Mason Abrell Western Academy 948 M 13:17.54 13:17.54
105 Jonathan Rodriguez KIPP Academy 657 M 13:22.15 13:22.15
106 Trey Robinson Wesley Academy 937 M 13:22.32 13:22.32
107 JohnPaul Chincuanco Western Academy 951 M 13:23.69 13:23.69
108 Austin Ammons Unattached 931 M 13:24.50 13:24.50
109 A Dominic Phan St. Vincent De Paul 905 M 13:26.96 13:26.96
110 Noah Lusk St Mark Lutheran 818 M 13:28.59 13:28.59
111 Jack Hantak St. Francis Episcopal 756 M 13:30.58 13:30.58
112 John Paul Le Western Academy 956 M 13:36.41 13:36.41
113 Andres Sananaz St Lawrence Catholic 802 M 13:39.24 13:39.24
114 Alexander Elliott AOS 519 M 13:49.20 13:49.20
115 Gabriel Negrich St. Anne 826 M 13:57.10 13:57.10
116 A Oscar Castro St. Vincent De Paul 894 M 14:03.42 14:03.42
117 Gabriel Gonzalez St. John Paul II Catholic 853 M 14:11.56 14:11.56
118 Andres Bhattacharya The Village 928 M 14:29.20 14:29.20
119 Jacob Verret St. Martha Catholic 864 M 14:38.06 14:38.06
120 A Bobby Fiore St. Vincent De Paul 898 M 14:38.26 14:38.26
121 Nicholas Shipley St. Francis Episcopal 766 M 14:38.46 14:38.46
122 Trenton Bevel YES Prep Southside 992 M 14:39.02 14:39.02
123 Collin Posadas Holy Rosary Catholic 646 M 14:39.33 14:39.33
124 Christian Lewis YES Prep Northside 971 M 14:42.84 14:42.84
125 A Carter Dunn St. Vincent De Paul 897 M 14:56.05 14:56.05
126 Pete Donnelly Western Academy 952 M 15:05.36 15:05.36
127 Ryan Roberts Christ the Redeemer 557 M 15:12.69 15:12.69
128 Humberto Fasci YES Prep Southside 995 M 15:27.68 15:27.68
129 Will Thacker Presbyterian 680 M 15:35.48 15:35.48
130 Aidan Villareal St. Francis Episcopal 770 M 15:40.94 15:40.94
131 Brayden Burrow St. Francis Episcopal 751 M 15:43.83 15:43.83
132 John Dameris AOS 518 M 16:09.73 16:09.73
133 Everett Haines St. Martha Catholic 862 M 16:22.35 16:22.35
134 Juan Zaldana YES Prep Northside 974 M 16:22.80 16:22.80
135 Carter Coleman St Mark Lutheran 814 M 16:28.45 16:28.45
136 Izzak Duran St. Martha Catholic 861 M 16:36.47 16:36.47
137 Dwight Solano St. Francis Episcopal 767 M 16:50.71 16:50.71
138 John Gibson St. Francis Episcopal 755 M 17:39.16 17:39.16
139 Quinn Lesniak St. Francis Episcopal 759 M 17:56.73 17:56.73
140 Brady Pape St. Francis Episcopal 763 M 18:09.76 18:09.76
141 Ramon Morales Holy Rosary Catholic 645 M 18:20.43 18:20.43
142 Daniel Serrano KIPP Academy 656 M 18:58.85 18:58.85