2017 AOS Dolphin Dash

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Divison 1 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kat Kwiatkowski AOS 474 F 9:06.09 9:06.09
2 Leah Jordan St Anne Houston 212 12 F 9:06.72 9:06.72
3 Macy McCallum River Oaks Baptist 687 F 9:31.88 9:31.88
4 Tori Livingstone River Oaks Baptist 686 F 9:35.75 9:35.75
5 Ola Jalal Family Point Speed 572 F 9:39.47 9:39.47
6 Ella Newman Duchesne Academy 558 F 9:40.89 9:40.89
7 Amelia Bommer Family Point Speed 569 F 9:41.60 9:41.60
8 Arianna Doss AOS 472 F 9:46.26 9:46.26
9 Margaret Riebe St Lawrence Catholic 782 F 9:48.63 9:48.63
10 Olivia Chapman AOS 471 F 9:56.85 9:56.85
11 Lynley Pace St Lawrence Catholic 781 F 10:00.70 10:00.70
12 Kristina Thompson Family Point Speed 574 F 10:04.59 10:04.59
13 DayeAbosi Akpan Family Point Speed 568 F 10:07.62 10:07.62
14 Nora Doughty AOS 473 F 10:08.81 10:08.81
15 Morgan Leaman St Lawrence Catholic 779 F 10:14.16 10:14.16
16 Isabel Tagtow AOS 479 F 10:15.06 10:15.06
17 Julia Newman Duchesne Academy 563 F 10:25.75 10:25.75
18 Catherine Webster AOS 480 F 10:27.60 10:27.60
19 Isa Carles Family Point Speed 570 F 10:28.40 10:28.40
20 Maria Sergeeva The Village 914 F 10:30.32 10:30.32
21 Zoe Loving AOS 475 F 10:34.54 10:34.54
22 Elizabeth Emerson Family Point Speed 571 F 10:37.52 10:37.52
23 Isha Taneja The Village 916 F 10:44.35 10:44.35
24 Ananya Rao The Village 912 F 10:44.50 10:44.50
25 Alexandra Madrid AOS 476 F 10:50.93 10:50.93
26 Sydney Messersmith St Lawrence Catholic 780 F 10:52.43 10:52.43
27 Lauren Tanner River Oaks Baptist 690 F 10:52.91 10:52.91
28 A Karolina Tkaczyk St. Vincent De Paul 868 F 10:54.83 10:54.83
29 Sarah Leach Christ the Redeemer 552 F 10:56.77 10:56.77
30 A Amanda Butz St. Vincent De Paul 869 F 10:58.36 10:58.36
31 Natalie Boquist St. Francis Episcopal 730 F 11:01.05 11:01.05
32 Shelby Romere St. Francis Episcopal 735 F 11:03.87 11:03.87
33 A Teresa Nieto St. Vincent De Paul 870 F 11:06.25 11:06.25
34 Lizzy Randall AOS 478 F 11:07.63 11:07.63
35 Ella Ryan Second Baptist 718 F 11:08.65 11:08.65
36 A Sofia O'malley St. Vincent De Paul 867 F 11:08.72 11:08.72
37 Alexandra Berger AOS 481 F 11:09.55 11:09.55
38 Naomi Konuma Second Baptist 715 F 11:11.71 11:11.71
39 Melissa Coppedge St Lawrence Catholic 775 F 11:14.63 11:14.63
40 Anna Bergman St Lawrence Catholic 773 F 11:14.83 11:14.83
41 Wellsley Moore St. Francis Episcopal 733 F 11:18.80 11:18.80
42 Gabbi Hettig St Lawrence Catholic 777 F 11:23.76 11:23.76
43 Cristina Landa Second Baptist 716 F 11:24.34 11:24.34
44 Kate Vo Duchesne Academy 559 F 11:25.56 11:25.56
45 A Katelyn Fiegel St. Vincent De Paul 865 F 11:27.38 11:27.38
46 McKay Lawless St. John Paul II Catholic 831 F 11:28.41 11:28.41
47 Estefania Sales-Lopez River Oaks Baptist 689 F 11:30.87 11:30.87
48 Zoe Ponthier The Village 911 F 11:37.15 11:37.15
49 Lilah Epps St. John Paul II Catholic 827 F 11:38.20 11:38.20
50 A Abigail Johnson St. Vincent De Paul 866 F 11:39.67 11:39.67
51 Daniela Esqueda St. John Paul II Catholic 828 F 11:39.80 11:39.80
52 Jasmine Greene Second Baptist 712 F 11:47.25 11:47.25
53 Liliana Garcia St Lawrence Catholic 776 F 11:48.83 11:48.83
54 Kendalyn Firenza Second Baptist 711 F 11:50.40 11:50.40
55 Taylor Romere St. Francis Episcopal 736 F 11:57.25 11:57.25
56 Kari Marques Family Point Speed 573 F 11:58.44 11:58.44
57 Ella Condrey Grace School 615 F 12:07.91 12:07.91
58 Lauren Jonas St Lawrence Catholic 778 F 12:09.81 12:09.81
59 Nicole Halter St. John Paul II Catholic 829 F 12:09.81 12:09.81
60 Katterina Amaro Duchesne Academy 560 F 12:14.15 12:14.15
61 Francesca Noce Duchesne Academy 564 F 12:14.37 12:14.37
62 A Alessia Fuentes St. Vincent De Paul 872 F 12:26.16 12:26.16
63 Caroline Marshall Second Baptist 717 F 12:32.60 12:32.60
64 Jordan Johnson Grace School 620 F 12:41.70 12:41.70
65 Kristin Sims Grace School 619 F 12:42.90 12:42.90
66 Reese Painter Duchesne Academy 566 F 12:45.51 12:45.51
67 Caroline Hawkins Second Baptist 714 F 12:47.98 12:47.98
68 Scarlett Gunn Second Baptist 713 F 12:51.96 12:51.96
69 Carolina Noyola Duchesne Academy 565 F 12:53.20 12:53.20
70 Heather Yeung St. John Paul II Catholic 834 F 12:54.31 12:54.31
71 Nyla Staes Duchesne Academy 567 F 12:54.38 12:54.38
72 Ivy Yeung St. John Paul II Catholic 835 F 12:54.46 12:54.46
73 Carolina Weiland St. John Paul II Catholic 833 F 12:54.53 12:54.53
74 A Sophia Bellord St. Vincent De Paul 873 F 13:03.37 13:03.37
75 Ainsley Snell St. Francis Episcopal 737 F 13:03.61 13:03.61
76 Emily Unger St. John Paul II Catholic 832 F 13:07.31 13:07.31
77 A Ava Lynch St. Vincent De Paul 871 F 13:14.30 13:14.30
78 Ainsley Kinloch St Mark Lutheran 803 F 13:14.75 13:14.75
79 Maryam Dandashly The Village 909 F 13:31.63 13:31.63
80 Ashlynn Sems Second Baptist 216 F 13:40.55 13:40.55
81 Cate Paschall Grace School 618 F 13:51.58 13:51.58
82 Kaitlin Jennings Grace School 617 F 13:52.15 13:52.15
83 Zelia Newhard The Village 910 F 14:03.20 14:03.20
84 GABRIELA KING St Anne Houston 210 F 14:06.40 14:06.40
85 Helena Khuri St. John Paul II Catholic 830 F 14:12.46 14:12.46
86 Sophie Clark Duchesne Academy 561 F 14:16.59 14:16.59
87 Calli Colvin River Oaks Baptist 685 F 14:25.55 14:25.55
88 Lena Haddad St. Francis Episcopal 731 F 14:53.27 14:53.27
89 Emily Morris St. Francis Episcopal 734 F 14:56.13 14:56.13
90 A Margret Duncan St. Vincent De Paul 874 F 15:00.10 15:00.10
91 Bolling Emily Second Baptist 215 F 16:09.84 16:09.84
92 Lainey Sims Second Baptist 719 F 16:30.00 16:30.00