2017 26-5A XC Championships

October 10, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - HS
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - HS
Finish List - Girls - Freshman - HS
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - HS
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - HS
Team Detail - Girls - Freshman - HS
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - HS
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - HS
Finish List - Boys - Freshman - HS
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - HS
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - HS
Team Detail - Boys - Freshman - HS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

115

Joshua Sandoval Medina Valley

16:34.28

5:31/M

11

 

2

2

45

Foster Wilfong Boerne Champion

16:36.58

5:32/M

9

 

3

3

196

Bobby Holt Dripping Springs

16:40.40

5:33/M

11

 

4

4

39

mason lischka Boerne Champion

16:43.18

5:34/M

12

 

5

5

199

Caleb Lopez Dripping Springs

16:46.18

5:35/M

9

 

6

6

297

River Bailey Lockhart

16:56.21

5:39/M

10

 

7

7

42

james sanders Boerne Champion

17:06.51

5:42/M

12

 

8

8

389

Thomas Gibbs Alamo Heights

17:12.45

5:44/M

12

 

9

9

113

Case Henrich Medina Valley

17:14.31

5:45/M

10

 

10

10

302

David Mendez-Serrato Lockhart

17:14.88

5:45/M

10

 

11

11

41

michael montez Boerne Champion

17:17.33

5:46/M

12

 

12

12

192

John Babiak Dripping Springs

17:21.99

5:47/M

11

 

13

13

300

Henry Gomez Lockhart

17:26.46

5:49/M

10

 

14

14

193

Nathan Clark Dripping Springs

17:29.50

5:50/M

12

 

15

15

296

Belton Andress Lockhart

17:32.34

5:51/M

11

 

16

16

37

connor blake Boerne Champion

17:32.56

5:51/M

12

 

17

17

299

Ian Flores Lockhart

17:33.17

5:51/M

11

 

18

18

111

Mason Forrest Medina Valley

17:38.58

5:53/M

11

 

19

19

200

Polo Lopez Dripping Springs

17:40.79

5:53/M

11

 

20

20

239

Cory Pena Kerville Tivy

17:44.59

5:55/M

10

 

21

21

301

Luke Hippensteel Lockhart

17:47.34

5:56/M

12

 

22

22

424

Isaac Martinez Segin

17:48.38

5:56/M

12

 

23

23

321

DeVonte Torns Marble Falls

17:49.19

5:56/M

11

 

24

24

40

Christopher Martinez Boerne Champion

17:51.22

5:57/M

9

 

25

25

319

Bryer Atkinson Marble Falls

17:52.23

5:57/M

10

 

26

26

201

Grant O'Neil Dripping Springs

17:57.96

5:59/M

12

 

27

27

422

Jerry Garcia Segin

17:59.59

6:00/M

10

 

28

28

240

Dylan Pena Kerville Tivy

18:04.19

6:01/M

9

 

29

29

234

Payne Bates Kerville Tivy

18:06.51

6:02/M

10

 

30

30

44

Matthew Villescas Boerne Champion

18:07.30

6:02/M

10

 

31

31

388

Rhamseys Garcia Alamo Heights

18:14.82

6:05/M

12

 

32

32

109

Jonathon Buerger Medina Valley

18:17.28

6:06/M

12

 

33

33

236

Zach Hamil Kerville Tivy

18:18.49

6:06/M

12

 

34

34

390

Josiah Gonzalez Alamo Heights

18:20.53

6:07/M

10

 

35

35

241

Junior Tijerina Kerville Tivy

18:26.44

6:09/M

11

 

36

36

320

Alex Castelan Marble Falls

18:27.84

6:09/M

11

 

37

37

391

Braden Kester Alamo Heights

18:30.30

6:10/M

12

 

38

38

423

Stephen Garza Segin

18:31.71

6:10/M

10

 

39

39

386

Blake Emerson-Price Alamo Heights

18:31.92

6:10/M

10

 

40

40

114

Jason Hinojosa-Ramirez Medina Valley

18:36.52

6:12/M

10

 

41

41

238

Joel Pelton Kerville Tivy

18:38.34

6:13/M

11

 

42

42

286

Gabriel Franco Lockhart

18:53.42

6:18/M

12

 

43

43

387

JP Flanagan Alamo Heights

18:54.24

6:18/M

10

 

44

44

426

Cheney Stephenson Segin

18:59.84

6:20/M

10

 

45

45

110

Cristian Flores Medina Valley

19:01.95

6:20/M

9

 

46

46

112

Jose Garcia Medina Valley

19:04.59

6:21/M

10

 

47

47

242

Garrett Truelock Kerville Tivy

19:05.84

6:22/M

10

 

48

48

385

Mike Colligan Alamo Heights

19:09.51

6:23/M

12

 

49

49

324

Shea Johnson Marble Falls

19:17.22

6:26/M

9

 

50

50

323

Ty Gibson Marble Falls

19:25.77

6:28/M

11

 

51

51

420

Leonardo Costilla Segin

19:28.62

6:29/M

10

 

52

52

325

Johnathan Randolph Marble Falls

19:37.75

6:32/M

9

 

53

53

421

Louis Flores Segin

19:47.49

6:36/M

9

 

54

54

425

Josh Polcyn Segin

21:06.41

7:02/M

12

 

55

55

322

Jose Garcia Marble Falls

21:26.41

7:09/M

10

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

197

Willie Johnson Dripping Springs

18:01.15

6:00/M

11

 

2

2

194

Thomas Cowsar Dripping Springs

18:07.48

6:02/M

11

 

3

3

43

Michael Styskal Boerne Champion

18:25.40

6:08/M

9

 

4

4

295

Nash Thomas Lockhart

18:34.44

6:11/M

11

 

5

5

31

garrett Supelvedo Boerne Champion

18:40.73

6:13/M

9

 

6

6

195

Luke D'Alessandro Dripping Springs

18:46.19

6:15/M

9

 

7

7

288

Caleb Marez Lockhart

18:48.66

6:16/M

11

 

8

8

287

Diego Garcia Lockhart

18:50.47

6:17/M

12

 

9

9

87

Jacob Garcia Medina Valley

18:51.72

6:17/M

12

 

10

10

298

Matthew Fernandez Lockhart

18:54.97

6:18/M

12

 

11

11

237

Jacob Ortega Kerville Tivy

19:00.27

6:20/M

11

 

12

12

235

Hunter Hale Kerville Tivy

19:00.97

6:20/M

10

 

13

13

226

Javier Ferreras Kerville Tivy

19:08.38

6:23/M

11

 

14

14

378

Jack Lopez Alamo Heights

19:13.57

6:24/M

9

 

15

15

289

John Marquez Lockhart

19:17.55

6:26/M

11

 

16

16

181

Colin McCraw Dripping Springs

19:18.57

6:26/M

11

 

17

17

86

Cristian Dominguez Medina Valley

19:19.72

6:26/M

11

 

18

18

25

Cole Powledge Boerne Champion

19:22.40

6:27/M

10

 

19

19

28

Jacob Schlemmer Boerne Champion

19:22.82

6:27/M

9

 

20

20

38

Devin Duran Boerne Champion

19:24.22

6:28/M

9

 

21

21

179

Justin Malcolm Dripping Springs

19:24.65

6:28/M

12

 

22

22

91

Zachary Lozano Medina Valley

19:25.97

6:28/M

10

 

23

23

165

Thomas Babiak Dripping Springs

19:26.88

6:29/M

11

 

24

24

100

Nicholas Ripps Medina Valley

19:35.43

6:32/M

11

 

25

25

82

Fabian Bazan Medina Valley

19:45.58

6:35/M

10

 

26

26

170

Jack Dombroski Dripping Springs

19:46.97

6:35/M

10

 

27

27

414

Dylan Gonzales Segin

19:47.97

6:36/M

10

 

28

28

228

Billy Hernandez Kerville Tivy

19:53.53

6:38/M

11

 

29

29

90

Isaac Larrinaga Medina Valley

19:57.39

6:39/M

12

 

30

(> 7)

184

Drew Pare Dripping Springs

19:57.97

6:39/M

11

 

31

30

29

Sturgis Steele Boerne Champion

19:57.99

6:39/M

9

 

32

31

229

James Hesskew Kerville Tivy

19:59.84

6:40/M

12

 

33

32

88

Seth Hernandez Medina Valley

20:02.50

6:41/M

9

 

34

(> 7)

92

Francisco Luna Medina Valley

20:03.67

6:41/M

11

 

35

(> 7)

185

Alejandro Perez Dripping Springs

20:07.95

6:42/M

10

 

36

33

21

Joey DeAcitis Boerne Champion

20:08.17

6:43/M

9

 

37

34

290

Noel Mata Lockhart

20:09.98

6:43/M

11

 

38

35

230

Matt Hooper Kerville Tivy

20:10.47

6:43/M

11

 

39

36

224

Caleb Clayton Kerville Tivy

20:11.61

6:44/M

11

 

40

(> 7)

232

Humberto Vergara Kerville Tivy

20:16.97

6:45/M

11

 

41

(> 7)

107

Ashton Solis Medina Valley

20:18.94

6:46/M

9

 

42

(> 7)

95

Blake Mulvany Medina Valley

20:21.59

6:47/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

81

Justin Alavarado Medina Valley

20:21.97

6:47/M

9

 

44

37

373

Tom Elliott Alamo Heights

20:25.23

6:48/M

12

 

45

(> 7)

227

Cesar Fierro Kerville Tivy

20:28.29

6:49/M

9

 

46

(> 7)

223

Alfredo Calderon Kerville Tivy

20:31.72

6:50/M

11

 

47

(> 7)

24

Michael Nescier Boerne Champion

20:32.96

6:51/M

9

 

48

(> 7)

22

Jacob Eth Boerne Champion

20:32.98

6:51/M

11

 

49

38

411

Marshall Allenger Segin

20:33.00

6:51/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

164

Ford Aspegren Dripping Springs

20:35.20

6:52/M

12

 

51

(> 7)

93

Cade Mangan Medina Valley

20:37.42

6:52/M

9

 

52

(> 7)

171

Key Dube Dripping Springs

20:39.58

6:53/M

12

 

53

(> 7)

176

Ross Lincecum Dripping Springs

20:41.92

6:54/M

10

 

54

39

381

Harding Rhyne Alamo Heights

20:42.52

6:54/M

10

 

55

(> 7)

102

Ethan Rodriguez Medina Valley

20:43.72

6:54/M

10

 

56

(> 7)

222

Elijah Alvarez Kerville Tivy

20:46.59

6:55/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

189

Mark Tressler Dripping Springs

20:47.50

6:56/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

20

Ruben Curiel Boerne Champion

20:52.97

6:57/M

9

 

59

40

382

Neal Russell Alamo Heights

20:53.88

6:58/M

11

 

60

(> 7)

186

Walter Schmidt Dripping Springs

20:57.48

6:59/M

12

 

61

(> 7)

83

Matthew Blumeyer Medina Valley

20:58.73

6:59/M

12

 

62

(> 7)

169

Destry Dewitt Dripping Springs

20:59.13

7:00/M

12

 

63

(> 7)

231

Jay Tijerina Kerville Tivy

21:03.84

7:01/M

10

 

64

(> 7)

85

Carlos Dominguez Medina Valley

21:04.65

7:01/M

9

 

65

(> 7)

233

Paul Alvarez Kerville Tivy

21:05.46

7:02/M

12

 

66

(> 7)

36

Cooper Walker Boerne Champion

21:09.95

7:03/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

26

Michael Ramirez Boerne Champion

21:16.98

7:05/M

9

 

68

41

417

Jeremiah Ramirez Segin

21:18.73

7:06/M

9

 

69

(> 7)

168

Owen Craddock Dripping Springs

21:18.98

7:06/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

225

Josh Clayton Kerville Tivy

21:21.11

7:07/M

9

 

71

(> 7)

177

Hayden Livingston Dripping Springs

21:21.94

7:07/M

10

 

72

42

418

Jonathan Reyes Segin

21:23.16

7:08/M

9

 

73

43

413

Kayson DeLaGarza Segin

21:24.17

7:08/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

175

Nick Hammond Dripping Springs

21:32.58

7:11/M

12

 

75

44

374

Gio Euresti Alamo Heights

21:39.70

7:13/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

32

Simon Taylor Boerne Champion

21:41.32

7:14/M

9

 

77

(> 7)

105

Orlando Santos Medina Valley

21:42.73

7:14/M

9

 

78

(> 7)

191

Nicholas Whitfield Dripping Springs

21:48.23

7:16/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

182

Mason Mohon Dripping Springs

21:58.46

7:19/M

11

 

80

45

292

Manifred Reynosa Lockhart

22:01.23

7:20/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

291

Bryan Oropeza Lockhart

22:04.23

7:21/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

188

Jackson Thorne Dripping Springs

22:11.15

7:24/M

10

 

83

(> 7)

178

Austin Longenecker Dripping Springs

22:14.29

7:25/M

12

 

84

(> 7)

183

Caden Murray Dripping Springs

22:14.98

7:25/M

10

 

85

(> 7)

190

Owen Tuohy Dripping Springs

22:16.70

7:25/M

10

 

86

(> 7)

34

Joey Tompkins Boerne Champion

22:18.14

7:26/M

10

 

87

46

379

Holden Lum Alamo Heights

22:19.57

7:26/M

10

 

88

(> 7)

33

Dalton Terrell Boerne Champion

22:20.59

7:27/M

11

 

89

(> 7)

166

Scott Boyer Dripping Springs

22:21.21

7:27/M

11

 

90

(> 7)

27

Cooper Rukavina Boerne Champion

22:24.98

7:28/M

9

 

91

(> 7)

103

Kameron Ruiz Medina Valley

22:25.92

7:28/M

12

 

92

(> 7)

89

Zachary Hernandez Medina Valley

22:33.98

7:31/M

9

 

93

(> 7)

101

Alexander Rivas Medina Valley

22:47.11

7:36/M

9

 

94

(> 7)

174

Mason Gamez Dripping Springs

22:48.73

7:36/M

9

 

95

(> 7)

180

Josh Malcom Dripping Springs

23:05.48

7:42/M

10

 

96

(> 7)

106

Jacob Seay Medina Valley

23:21.73

7:47/M

10

 

97

(> 7)

108

Giamarcos Villafane Medina Valley

23:25.49

7:48/M

10

 

98

47

376

David Huo Alamo Heights

23:26.71

7:49/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

99

Matthew Reyes Medina Valley

23:32.22

7:51/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

96

Troy Myers Medina Valley

23:34.46

7:51/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

101

(> 7)

167

Aidan Busch Dripping Springs

23:46.24

7:55/M

10

 

102

48

416

Edward Macias Segin

23:47.41

7:56/M

11

 

103

49

419

Wyatt Smith Segin

23:47.87

7:56/M

11

 

104

(> 7)

384

Owen Wolle Alamo Heights

24:05.23

8:02/M

11

 

105

(> 7)

18

Burke Beasley Boerne Champion

24:32.48

8:11/M

9

 

106

(> 7)

19

Gregory Boyer Boerne Champion

24:38.53

8:13/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

380

Edgar Rea Alamo Heights

24:58.86

8:19/M

10

 

108

(> 7)

377

Thiago Kwon Alamo Heights

25:07.57

8:22/M

11

 

109

(> 7)

371

Matt Colligan Alamo Heights

25:57.49

8:39/M

10

 

110

(> 7)

375

Michael Gonzales Alamo Heights

25:57.91

8:39/M

11

 

111

(> 7)

30

Brett Stevenson Boerne Champion

26:07.24

8:42/M

9

 

112

(> 7)

412

Leallan Buerger Segin

26:21.49

8:47/M

12

 

113

(> 7)

94

Jeremy Martinez Medina Valley

27:00.93

9:00/M

11

 

114

(> 7)

98

Xavier Perales Medina Valley

32:58.40

10:59/M

12

 

115

(> 7)

383

James Veeder Alamo Heights

33:24.84

11:08/M

10

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Freshman

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

159

JJ Guerrero Dripping Springs

11:04.22

5:32/M

9

 

2

2

172

Collin Erlon Dripping Springs

11:05.65

5:33/M

9

 

3

3

279

Jayson Rodriguez Lockhart

11:11.52

5:36/M

9

 

4

4

283

Justin Woodworth Lockhart

11:27.52

5:44/M

9

 

5

5

370

Theo Yun Alamo Heights

11:30.20

5:45/M

9

 

6

6

173

Tristan Gallagher Dripping Springs

11:31.42

5:46/M

9

 

7

7

364

Coda Harris Alamo Heights

11:34.67

5:47/M

9

 

8

8

160

Joseph Roberts Dripping Springs

11:35.48

5:48/M

9

 

9

9

357

Keats Baggett Alamo Heights

11:36.50

5:48/M

9

 

10

10

356

Marcelo Aguirre Alamo Heights

11:43.39

5:52/M

9

 

11

11

284

Abel Alvarado Lockhart

11:46.84

5:53/M

12

 

12

12

362

Jonathan Duperier Alamo Heights

11:47.25

5:54/M

9

 

13

13

277

Dylan McClain Lockhart

12:10.52

6:05/M

9

 

14

14

275

Edgar Gonzalez-Dominguez Lockhart

12:12.24

6:06/M

9

 

15

15

359

Adam Castro Alamo Heights

12:19.35

6:10/M

9

 

16

16

278

Angel Morado Guzman Lockhart

12:21.96

6:11/M

9

 

17

17

280

Owen Simpson Lockhart

12:24.47

6:12/M

9

 

18

(> 7)

282

Robert Ward Lockhart

12:31.74

6:16/M

9

 

19

(< 5)

318

Jacob Saldierna Marble Falls

12:38.27

6:19/M

9

 

20

(> 7)

274

Ivan Fuentes Lockhart

12:38.82

6:19/M

9

 

21

18

369

Ben Wolle Alamo Heights

12:55.69

6:28/M

9

 

22

(> 7)

366

Matthew Kendrick Alamo Heights

12:59.74

6:30/M

9

 

23

19

162

Preston Salce Dripping Springs

13:03.41

6:32/M

9

 

24

(> 7)

358

Preston Belcher Alamo Heights

13:04.77

6:32/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

80

Jordan Jasso Medina Valley

13:25.73

6:43/M

9

 

26

20

161

Granger Rosipal Dripping Springs

13:38.27

6:49/M

9

 

27

(> 7)

365

KJ Juarez Alamo Heights

13:54.28

6:57/M

9

 

28

21

163

Dashiell Smith Dripping Springs

14:26.84

7:13/M

9

 

29

(> 7)

367

Magness Lindsey Alamo Heights

14:37.78

7:19/M

9

 

30

(> 7)

368

TJ McFarland Alamo Heights

14:40.37

7:20/M

9

 

31

(> 7)

363

Garrett Gallagher Alamo Heights

14:59.45

7:30/M

9

 

32

(> 7)

361

Matthew Diana Alamo Heights

15:03.52

7:32/M

9

 

33

(< 5)

410

Christopher Galvan Segin

15:03.78

7:32/M

9

 

Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:25:16.16 Ave Time:17:03.23
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

45

Foster Wilfong

9

2

2

16:36.58

16:36.58

0:00.00

2

39

mason lischka

12

4

6

16:43.18

33:19.76

0:06.60

3

42

james sanders

12

7

13

17:06.51

50:26.27

0:29.93

4

41

michael montez

12

11

24

17:17.33

1:07:43.60

0:40.75

5

37

connor blake

12

16

40

17:32.56

1:25:16.16

0:55.98

6

40

Christopher Martinez

9

(24)

(64)

17:51.22

1:43:07.38

1:14.64

7

44

Matthew Villescas

10

(30)

(94)

18:07.30

2:01:14.68

1:30.72

 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:25:58.86 Ave Time:17:11.77
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

196

Bobby Holt

11

3

3

16:40.40

16:40.40

0:00.00

2

199

Caleb Lopez

9

5

8

16:46.18

33:26.58

0:05.78

3

192

John Babiak

11

12

20

17:21.99

50:48.57

0:41.59

4

193

Nathan Clark

12

14

34

17:29.50

1:08:18.07

0:49.10

5

200

Polo Lopez

11

19

53

17:40.79

1:25:58.86

1:00.39

6

201

Grant O'Neil

12

(26)

(79)

17:57.96

1:43:56.82

1:17.56

 
Team - Lockhart Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:26:43.06 Ave Time:17:20.61
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

River Bailey

10

6

6

16:56.21

16:56.21

0:00.00

2

302

David Mendez-Serrato

10

10

16

17:14.88

34:11.09

0:18.67

3

300

Henry Gomez

10

13

29

17:26.46

51:37.55

0:30.25

4

296

Belton Andress

11

15

44

17:32.34

1:09:09.89

0:36.13

5

299

Ian Flores

11

17

61

17:33.17

1:26:43.06

0:36.96

6

301

Luke Hippensteel

12

(21)

(82)

17:47.34

1:44:30.40

0:51.13

7

286

Gabriel Franco

12

(42)

(124)

18:53.42

2:03:23.82

1:57.21

 
Team - Medina Valley Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:28:20.97 Ave Time:17:40.19
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

115

Joshua Sandoval

11

1

1

16:34.28

16:34.28

0:00.00

2

113

Case Henrich

10

9

10

17:14.31

33:48.59

0:40.03

3

111

Mason Forrest

11

18

28

17:38.58

51:27.17

1:04.30

4

109

Jonathon Buerger

12

32

60

18:17.28

1:09:44.45

1:43.00

5

114

Jason Hinojosa-Ramirez

10

40

100

18:36.52

1:28:20.97

2:02.24

6

110

Cristian Flores

9

(45)

(145)

19:01.95

1:47:22.92

2:27.67

7

112

Jose Garcia

10

(46)

(191)

19:04.59

2:06:27.51

2:30.31

 
Team - Kerville Tivy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:30:40.22 Ave Time:18:08.04
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

239

Cory Pena

10

20

20

17:44.59

17:44.59

0:00.00

2

240

Dylan Pena

9

28

48

18:04.19

35:48.78

0:19.60

3

234

Payne Bates

10

29

77

18:06.51

53:55.29

0:21.92

4

236

Zach Hamil

12

33

110

18:18.49

1:12:13.78

0:33.90

5

241

Junior Tijerina

11

35

145

18:26.44

1:30:40.22

0:41.85

6

238

Joel Pelton

11

(41)

(186)

18:38.34

1:49:18.56

0:53.75

7

242

Garrett Truelock

10

(47)

(233)

19:05.84

2:08:24.40

1:21.25

 
Team - Alamo Heights Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:30:50.02 Ave Time:18:10.00
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

389

Thomas Gibbs

12

8

8

17:12.45

17:12.45

0:00.00

2

388

Rhamseys Garcia

12

31

39

18:14.82

35:27.27

1:02.37

3

390

Josiah Gonzalez

10

34

73

18:20.53

53:47.80

1:08.08

4

391

Braden Kester

12

37

110

18:30.30

1:12:18.10

1:17.85

5

386

Blake Emerson-Price

10

39

149

18:31.92

1:30:50.02

1:19.47

6

387

JP Flanagan

10

(43)

(192)

18:54.24

1:49:44.26

1:41.79

7

385

Mike Colligan

12

(48)

(240)

19:09.51

2:08:53.77

1:57.06

 
Team - Segin Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:32:48.14 Ave Time:18:33.63
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

424

Isaac Martinez

12

22

22

17:48.38

17:48.38

0:00.00

2

422

Jerry Garcia

10

27

49

17:59.59

35:47.97

0:11.21

3

423

Stephen Garza

10

38

87

18:31.71

54:19.68

0:43.33

4

426

Cheney Stephenson

10

44

131

18:59.84

1:13:19.52

1:11.46

5

420

Leonardo Costilla

10

51

182

19:28.62

1:32:48.14

1:40.24

6

421

Louis Flores

9

(53)

(235)

19:47.49

1:52:35.63

1:59.11

7

425

Josh Polcyn

12

(54)

(289)

21:06.41

2:13:42.04

3:18.03

 
Team - Marble Falls Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:32:52.25 Ave Time:18:34.45
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

321

DeVonte Torns

11

23

23

17:49.19

17:49.19

0:00.00

2

319

Bryer Atkinson

10

25

48

17:52.23

35:41.42

0:03.04

3

320

Alex Castelan

11

36

84

18:27.84

54:09.26

0:38.65

4

324

Shea Johnson

9

49

133

19:17.22

1:13:26.48

1:28.03

5

323

Ty Gibson

11

50

183

19:25.77

1:32:52.25

1:36.58

6

325

Johnathan Randolph

9

(52)

(235)

19:37.75

1:52:30.00

1:48.56

7

322

Jose Garcia

10

(55)

(290)

21:26.41

2:13:56.41

3:37.22

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV Boys

 
 
Team - Lockhart Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:34:26.09 Ave Time:18:53.22
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

295

Nash Thomas

11

4

4

18:34.44

18:34.44

0:00.00

2

288

Caleb Marez

11

7

11

18:48.66

37:23.10

0:14.22

3

287

Diego Garcia

12

8

19

18:50.47

56:13.57

0:16.03

4

298

Matthew Fernandez

12

10

29

18:54.97

1:15:08.54

0:20.53

5

289

John Marquez

11

15

44

19:17.55

1:34:26.09

0:43.11

6

290

Noel Mata

11

(34)

(78)

20:09.98

1:54:36.07

1:35.54

7

292

Manifred Reynosa

11

(45)

(123)

22:01.23

2:16:37.30

3:26.79

8

291

Bryan Oropeza

10

More Than 7

 

22:04.23

2:38:41.53

3:29.79

 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:33:38.04 Ave Time:18:43.61
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

197

Willie Johnson

11

1

1

18:01.15

18:01.15

0:00.00

2

194

Thomas Cowsar

11

2

3

18:07.48

36:08.63

0:06.33

3

195

Luke D'Alessandro

9

6

9

18:46.19

54:54.82

0:45.04

4

181

Colin McCraw

11

16

25

19:18.57

1:14:13.39

1:17.42

5

179

Justin Malcolm

12

21

46

19:24.65

1:33:38.04

1:23.50

6

165

Thomas Babiak

11

(23)

(69)

19:26.88

1:53:04.92

1:25.73

7

170

Jack Dombroski

10

(26)

(95)

19:46.97

2:12:51.89

1:45.82

8

184

Drew Pare

11

More Than 7

 

19:57.97

2:32:49.86

1:56.82

9

185

Alejandro Perez

10

More Than 7

 

20:07.95

2:52:57.81

2:06.80

10

164

Ford Aspegren

12

More Than 7

 

20:35.20

3:13:33.01

2:34.05

11

171

Key Dube

12

More Than 7

 

20:39.58

3:34:12.59

2:38.43

12

176

Ross Lincecum

10

More Than 7

 

20:41.92

3:54:54.51

2:40.77

13

189

Mark Tressler

10

More Than 7

 

20:47.50

4:15:42.01

2:46.35

14

186

Walter Schmidt

12

More Than 7

 

20:57.48

4:36:39.49

2:56.33

15

169

Destry Dewitt

12

More Than 7

 

20:59.13

4:57:38.62

2:57.98

16

168

Owen Craddock

10

More Than 7

 

21:18.98

5:18:57.60

3:17.83

17

177

Hayden Livingston

10

More Than 7

 

21:21.94

5:40:19.54

3:20.79

18

175

Nick Hammond

12

More Than 7

 

21:32.58

6:01:52.12

3:31.43

19

191

Nicholas Whitfield

10

More Than 7

 

21:48.23

6:23:40.35

3:47.08

20

182

Mason Mohon

11

More Than 7

 

21:58.46

6:45:38.81

3:57.31

21

188

Jackson Thorne

10

More Than 7

 

22:11.15

7:07:49.96

4:10.00

22

178

Austin Longenecker

12

More Than 7

 

22:14.29

7:30:04.25

4:13.14

23

183

Caden Murray

10

More Than 7

 

22:14.98

7:52:19.23

4:13.83

24

190

Owen Tuohy

10

More Than 7

 

22:16.70

8:14:35.93

4:15.55

25

166

Scott Boyer

11

More Than 7

 

22:21.21

8:36:57.14

4:20.06

26

174

Mason Gamez

9

More Than 7

 

22:48.73

8:59:45.87

4:47.58

27

180

Josh Malcom

10

More Than 7

 

23:05.48

9:22:51.35

5:04.33

28

167

Aidan Busch

10

More Than 7

 

23:46.24

9:46:37.59

5:45.09

 
Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:35:15.57 Ave Time:19:03.11
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

43

Michael Styskal

9

3

3

18:25.40

18:25.40

0:00.00

2

31

garrett Supelvedo

9

5

8

18:40.73

37:06.13

0:15.33

3

25

Cole Powledge

10

18

26

19:22.40

56:28.53

0:57.00

4

28

Jacob Schlemmer

9

19

45

19:22.82

1:15:51.35

0:57.42

5

38

Devin Duran

9

20

65

19:24.22

1:35:15.57

0:58.82

6

29

Sturgis Steele

9

(30)

(95)

19:57.99

1:55:13.56

1:32.59

7

21

Joey DeAcitis

9

(33)

(128)

20:08.17

2:15:21.73

1:42.77

8

24

Michael Nescier

9

More Than 7

 

20:32.96

2:35:54.69

2:07.56

9

22

Jacob Eth

11

More Than 7

 

20:32.98

2:56:27.67

2:07.58

10

20

Ruben Curiel

9

More Than 7

 

20:52.97

3:17:20.64

2:27.57

11

36

Cooper Walker

10

More Than 7

 

21:09.95

3:38:30.59

2:44.55

12

26

Michael Ramirez

9

More Than 7

 

21:16.98

3:59:47.57

2:51.58

13

32

Simon Taylor

9

More Than 7

 

21:41.32

4:21:28.89

3:15.92

14

34

Joey Tompkins

10

More Than 7

 

22:18.14

4:43:47.03

3:52.74

15

33

Dalton Terrell

11

More Than 7

 

22:20.59

5:06:07.62

3:55.19

16

27

Cooper Rukavina

9

More Than 7

 

22:24.98

5:28:32.60

3:59.58

17

18

Burke Beasley

9

More Than 7

 

24:32.48

5:53:05.08

6:07.08

18

19

Gregory Boyer

9

More Than 7

 

24:38.53

6:17:43.61

6:13.13

19

30

Brett Stevenson

9

More Than 7

 

26:07.24

6:43:50.85

7:41.84

 
Team - Kerville Tivy Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:37:02.99 Ave Time:19:24.60
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

237

Jacob Ortega

11

11

11

19:00.27

19:00.27

0:00.00

2

235

Hunter Hale

10

12

23

19:00.97

38:01.24

0:00.70

3

226

Javier Ferreras

11

13

36

19:08.38

57:09.62

0:08.11

4

228

Billy Hernandez

11

28

64

19:53.53

1:17:03.15

0:53.26

5

229

James Hesskew

12

31

95

19:59.84

1:37:02.99

0:59.57

6

230

Matt Hooper

11

(35)

(130)

20:10.47

1:57:13.46

1:10.20

7

224

Caleb Clayton

11

(36)

(166)

20:11.61

2:17:25.07

1:11.34

8

232

Humberto Vergara

11

More Than 7

 

20:16.97

2:37:42.04

1:16.70

9

227

Cesar Fierro

9

More Than 7

 

20:28.29

2:58:10.33

1:28.02

10

223

Alfredo Calderon

11

More Than 7

 

20:31.72

3:18:42.05

1:31.45

11

222

Elijah Alvarez

10

More Than 7

 

20:46.59

3:39:28.64

1:46.32

12

231

Jay Tijerina

10

More Than 7

 

21:03.84

4:00:32.48

2:03.57

13

233

Paul Alvarez

12

More Than 7

 

21:05.46

4:21:37.94

2:05.19

14

225

Josh Clayton

9

More Than 7

 

21:21.11

4:42:59.05

2:20.84

 
Team - Medina Valley Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:36:58.42 Ave Time:19:23.68
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

87

Jacob Garcia

12

9

9

18:51.72

18:51.72

0:00.00

2

86

Cristian Dominguez

11

17

26

19:19.72

38:11.44

0:28.00

3

91

Zachary Lozano

10

22

48

19:25.97

57:37.41

0:34.25

4

100

Nicholas Ripps

11

24

72

19:35.43

1:17:12.84

0:43.71

5

82

Fabian Bazan

10

25

97

19:45.58

1:36:58.42

0:53.86

6

90

Isaac Larrinaga

12

(29)

(126)

19:57.39

1:56:55.81

1:05.67

7

88

Seth Hernandez

9

(32)

(158)

20:02.50

2:16:58.31

1:10.78

8

92

Francisco Luna

11

More Than 7

 

20:03.67

2:37:01.98

1:11.95

9

107

Ashton Solis

9

More Than 7

 

20:18.94

2:57:20.92

1:27.22

10

95

Blake Mulvany

9

More Than 7

 

20:21.59

3:17:42.51

1:29.87

11

81

Justin Alavarado

9

More Than 7

 

20:21.97

3:38:04.48

1:30.25

12

93

Cade Mangan

9

More Than 7

 

20:37.42

3:58:41.90

1:45.70

13

102

Ethan Rodriguez

10

More Than 7

 

20:43.72

4:19:25.62

1:52.00

14

83

Matthew Blumeyer

12

More Than 7

 

20:58.73

4:40:24.35

2:07.01

15

85

Carlos Dominguez

9

More Than 7

 

21:04.65

5:01:29.00

2:12.93

16

105

Orlando Santos

9

More Than 7

 

21:42.73

5:23:11.73

2:51.01

17

103

Kameron Ruiz

12

More Than 7

 

22:25.92

5:45:37.65

3:34.20

18

89

Zachary Hernandez

9

More Than 7

 

22:33.98

6:08:11.63

3:42.26

19

101

Alexander Rivas

9

More Than 7

 

22:47.11

6:30:58.74

3:55.39

20

106

Jacob Seay

10

More Than 7

 

23:21.73

6:54:20.47

4:30.01

21

108

Giamarcos Villafane

10

More Than 7

 

23:25.49

7:17:45.96

4:33.77

22

99

Matthew Reyes

11

More Than 7

 

23:32.22

7:41:18.18

4:40.50

23

96

Troy Myers

12

More Than 7

 

23:34.46

8:04:52.64

4:42.74

24

94

Jeremy Martinez

11

More Than 7

 

27:00.93

8:31:53.57

8:09.21

25

98

Xavier Perales

12

More Than 7

 

32:58.40

9:04:51.97

14:06.68

 
Team - Alamo Heights Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:42:54.90 Ave Time:20:34.98
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

378

Jack Lopez

9

14

14

19:13.57

19:13.57

0:00.00

2

373

Tom Elliott

12

37

51

20:25.23

39:38.80

1:11.66

3

381

Harding Rhyne

10

39

90

20:42.52

1:00:21.32

1:28.95

4

382

Neal Russell

11

40

130

20:53.88

1:21:15.20

1:40.31

5

374

Gio Euresti

11

44

174

21:39.70

1:42:54.90

2:26.13

6

379

Holden Lum

10

(46)

(220)

22:19.57

2:05:14.47

3:06.00

7

376

David Huo

11

(47)

(267)

23:26.71

2:28:41.18

4:13.14

8

384

Owen Wolle

11

More Than 7

 

24:05.23

2:52:46.41

4:51.66

9

380

Edgar Rea

10

More Than 7

 

24:58.86

3:17:45.27

5:45.29

10

377

Thiago Kwon

11

More Than 7

 

25:07.57

3:42:52.84

5:54.00

11

371

Matt Colligan

10

More Than 7

 

25:57.49

4:08:50.33

6:43.92

12

375

Michael Gonzales

11

More Than 7

 

25:57.91

4:34:48.24

6:44.34

13

383

James Veeder

10

More Than 7

 

33:24.84

5:08:13.08

14:11.27

 
Team - Segin Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:44:27.03 Ave Time:20:53.41
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

414

Dylan Gonzales

10

27

27

19:47.97

19:47.97

0:00.00

2

411

Marshall Allenger

10

38

65

20:33.00

40:20.97

0:45.03

3

417

Jeremiah Ramirez

9

41

106

21:18.73

1:01:39.70

1:30.76

4

418

Jonathan Reyes

9

42

148

21:23.16

1:23:02.86

1:35.19

5

413

Kayson DeLaGarza

11

43

191

21:24.17

1:44:27.03

1:36.20

6

416

Edward Macias

11

(48)

(239)

23:47.41

2:08:14.44

3:59.44

7

419

Wyatt Smith

11

(49)

(288)

23:47.87

2:32:02.31

3:59.90

8

412

Leallan Buerger

12

More Than 7

 

26:21.49

2:58:23.80

6:33.52

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Freshman

 
 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 58:20.18 Ave Time:11:40.04
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

159

JJ Guerrero

9

1

1

11:04.22

11:04.22

0:00.00

2

172

Collin Erlon

9

2

3

11:05.65

22:09.87

0:01.43

3

173

Tristan Gallagher

9

6

9

11:31.42

33:41.29

0:27.20

4

160

Joseph Roberts

9

8

17

11:35.48

45:16.77

0:31.26

5

162

Preston Salce

9

19

36

13:03.41

58:20.18

1:59.19

6

161

Granger Rosipal

9

(20)

(56)

13:38.27

1:11:58.45

2:34.05

7

163

Dashiell Smith

9

(21)

(77)

14:26.84

1:26:25.29

3:22.62

 
Team - Alamo Heights Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 58:12.01 Ave Time:11:38.40
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

370

Theo Yun

9

5

5

11:30.20

11:30.20

0:00.00

2

364

Coda Harris

9

7

12

11:34.67

23:04.87

0:04.47

3

357

Keats Baggett

9

9

21

11:36.50

34:41.37

0:06.30

4

356

Marcelo Aguirre

9

10

31

11:43.39

46:24.76

0:13.19

5

362

Jonathan Duperier

9

12

43

11:47.25

58:12.01

0:17.05

6

359

Adam Castro

9

(15)

(58)

12:19.35

1:10:31.36

0:49.15

7

369

Ben Wolle

9

(18)

(76)

12:55.69

1:23:27.05

1:25.49

8

366

Matthew Kendrick

9

More Than 7

 

12:59.74

1:36:26.79

1:29.54

9

358

Preston Belcher

9

More Than 7

 

13:04.77

1:49:31.56

1:34.57

10

365

KJ Juarez

9

More Than 7

 

13:54.28

2:03:25.84

2:24.08

11

367

Magness Lindsey

9

More Than 7

 

14:37.78

2:18:03.62

3:07.58

12

368

TJ McFarland

9

More Than 7

 

14:40.37

2:32:43.99

3:10.17

13

363

Garrett Gallagher

9

More Than 7

 

14:59.45

2:47:43.44

3:29.25

14

361

Matthew Diana

9

More Than 7

 

15:03.52

3:02:46.96

3:33.32

 
Team - Lockhart Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 58:48.64 Ave Time:11:45.73
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

279

Jayson Rodriguez

9

3

3

11:11.52

11:11.52

0:00.00

2

283

Justin Woodworth

9

4

7

11:27.52

22:39.04

0:16.00

3

284

Abel Alvarado

12

11

18

11:46.84

34:25.88

0:35.32

4

277

Dylan McClain

9

13

31

12:10.52

46:36.40

0:59.00

5

275

Edgar Gonzalez-Dominguez

9

14

45

12:12.24

58:48.64

1:00.72

6

278

Angel Morado Guzman

9

(16)

(61)

12:21.96

1:11:10.60

1:10.44

7

280

Owen Simpson

9

(17)

(78)

12:24.47

1:23:35.07

1:12.95

8

282

Robert Ward

9

More Than 7

 

12:31.74

1:36:06.81

1:20.22

9

274

Ivan Fuentes

9

More Than 7

 

12:38.82

1:48:45.63

1:27.30

 
Team - Medina Valley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

80

Jordan Jasso

9

Less Than 5

 

13:25.73

13:25.73

0:00.00

 
Team - Marble Falls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

318

Jacob Saldierna

9

Less Than 5

 

12:38.27

12:38.27

0:00.00

 
Team - Segin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

410

Christopher Galvan

9

Less Than 5

 

15:03.78

15:03.78

0:00.00

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

354

McKenzie Sharp Alamo Heights

20:04.72

10:47/M

11

 

2

2

10

Molly Breuer Boerne Champion

20:10.41

10:51/M

9

 

3

3

11

Erin Briley Boerne Champion

20:17.72

10:54/M

11

 

4

4

154

Izzabella Guerrero Dripping Springs

20:20.22

10:56/M

12

 

5

5

314

Ambrie Lizcano Marble Falls

20:21.73

10:56/M

10

 

6

6

16

Elle Shrader Boerne Champion

20:25.20

10:59/M

10

 

7

7

156

Maddie Livingston Dripping Springs

20:27.26

11:00/M

9

 

8

8

350

Ally Krautheim Alamo Heights

20:28.64

11:00/M

12

 

9

9

220

Chloe Pena Kerville Tivy

20:31.48

11:02/M

11

 

10

10

152

Aubrie Caldwell Dripping Springs

20:34.72

11:03/M

11

 

11

11

17

Kelsie Vicknair Boerne Champion

20:46.53

11:10/M

10

 

12

12

212

Paige Butler Kerville Tivy

21:01.25

11:18/M

11

 

13

13

157

Madeline McCraw Dripping Springs

21:06.48

11:21/M

11

 

14

14

311

Jennifer Arreguin Marble Falls

21:14.23

11:25/M

9

 

15

15

216

Liliana Guardiola Kerville Tivy

21:24.23

11:30/M

10

 

16

16

153

Anna Faivre Dripping Springs

21:28.48

11:32/M

11

 

17

17

12

Reese Burkey Boerne Champion

21:34.14

11:36/M

10

 

18

18

218

Alliana Lopez Kerville Tivy

21:35.40

11:36/M

11

 

19

19

315

Gisela Mata Marble Falls

21:35.48

11:36/M

11

 

20

20

73

Marlena Cary Medina Valley

21:38.63

11:38/M

12

 

21

21

312

Bailey Goggans Marble Falls

21:40.73

11:39/M

9

 

22

22

158

Caroline Russey Dripping Springs

21:43.09

11:41/M

9

 

23

23

219

Christina Ortega Kerville Tivy

21:53.23

11:46/M

12

 

24

24

266

Kessler Bailey Lockhart

21:55.67

11:47/M

9

 

25

25

149

Emeline Arnold Dripping Springs

22:00.74

11:50/M

11

 

26

26

316

Ashley Rios Marble Falls

22:08.51

11:54/M

10

 

27

27

76

Shannon Jahns Medina Valley

22:10.28

11:55/M

11

 

28

28

317

Daijah Torns Marble Falls

22:19.43

12:00/M

10

 

29

29

14

Angelina Gonzales Boerne Champion

22:21.64

12:01/M

9

 

30

30

74

Michayla Chaffin Medina Valley

22:29.16

12:05/M

10

 

31

31

78

Gabriela McNelly Medina Valley

22:36.73

12:09/M

10

 

32

32

313

Jaden Johnson Marble Falls

22:38.90

12:10/M

10

 

33

33

349

Sophia Carroll Alamo Heights

22:56.59

12:20/M

9

 

34

34

267

Brisa Magallanez Lockhart

23:01.22

12:22/M

9

 

35

35

75

Danielle Elizondo Medina Valley

23:02.30

12:23/M

9

 

36

36

13

Alexia Engel Boerne Champion

23:10.17

12:27/M

10

 

37

37

351

Zoe Lehmann Alamo Heights

23:17.49

12:31/M

9

 

38

38

353

Catherine Rhame Alamo Heights

23:18.13

12:32/M

10

 

39

39

268

Charisma Magallanez Lockhart

23:20.73

12:33/M

11

 

40

40

272

Megan Wheeler Lockhart

23:23.48

12:34/M

9

 

41

41

215

Daisy Gloria Kerville Tivy

23:29.68

12:38/M

9

 

42

42

270

Landis Moorhead Lockhart

23:34.23

12:40/M

9

 

43

43

269

Adelaide Mason Lockhart

23:40.73

12:43/M

9

 

44

44

352

Emma Ramos Alamo Heights

24:11.92

13:00/M

10

 

45

45

213

Jazlyn Chavez Kerville Tivy

24:28.48

13:09/M

11

 

46

46

77

Natasha Madrid Medina Valley

24:28.93

13:09/M

11

 

47

47

79

Angelina Pulido Medina Valley

24:31.73

13:11/M

10

 

48

48

271

Aracely Varillas Lockhart

24:53.32

13:23/M

11

 

49

49

355

Lauren Svacina Alamo Heights

25:33.87

13:44/M

10

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

142

Danielle Schroeder Dripping Springs

21:18.60

7:06/M

11

 

2

2

155

Mia Haraguchi Dripping Springs

21:41.31

11:39/M

12

 

3

3

130

Camille Corona Dripping Springs

22:07.28

7:22/M

11

 

4

4

308

Natalie Mata Marble Falls

22:10.11

7:23/M

10

 

5

5

136

Camryn Leuschner Dripping Springs

22:25.91

7:28/M

11

 

6

6

151

Sydney Burtch Dripping Springs

22:30.16

12:06/M

12

 

7

7

124

Audrey Williamson Dripping Springs

22:33.19

7:31/M

9

 

8

8

122

Harper Owens Dripping Springs

22:33.25

7:31/M

9

 

9

9

55

Audra Clark Medina Valley

22:33.27

7:31/M

10

 

10

10

306

Bethany Hesskew Marble Falls

22:33.41

7:31/M

9

 

11

11

254

Isabella Franco Lockhart

22:37.29

7:32/M

9

 

12

(> 7)

117

Caroline Gamble Dripping Springs

22:44.22

7:35/M

9

 

13

(> 7)

150

Sarah Bouckley Dripping Springs

22:52.52

12:18/M

11

 

14

12

310

Berkley Powell Marble Falls

23:04.66

7:41/M

11

 

15

(> 7)

131

Lilian Hudson Dripping Springs

23:06.91

7:42/M

11

 

16

(> 7)

140

Kora Myers Dripping Springs

23:17.29

7:46/M

10

 

17

13

217

Priscilla Guzman Kerville Tivy

23:18.52

12:32/M

9

 

18

14

405

Nayeli Segura Segin

23:19.33

7:46/M

10

 

19

(> 7)

129

Cayla Cohen Dripping Springs

23:21.55

7:47/M

12

 

20

(> 7)

134

Ana Krueger Dripping Springs

23:21.75

7:47/M

10

 

21

(> 7)

138

Allie Millette Dripping Springs

23:23.91

7:48/M

10

 

22

15

15

Halle Rios Boerne Champion

23:27.83

12:36/M

9

 

23

16

305

Grace Dahl Marble Falls

23:43.16

7:54/M

11

 

24

(> 7)

125

Chloe Aguilar Dripping Springs

23:46.50

7:55/M

10

 

25

(> 7)

147

Brooke Wittenburg Dripping Springs

23:49.91

7:56/M

11

 

26

(> 7)

121

Samantha Moore Dripping Springs

23:51.16

7:57/M

9

 

27

17

407

Margaret Stark Segin

23:56.66

7:59/M

12

 

28

(> 7)

141

Lightsey Puryear Dripping Springs

23:58.13

7:59/M

12

 

29

18

261

Emily Rivera Lockhart

24:04.16

8:01/M

10

 

30

19

221

Mina Sifuentes Kerville Tivy

24:08.45

12:58/M

9

 

31

(> 7)

148

Madison Wright Dripping Springs

24:08.49

8:03/M

10

 

32

(> 7)

120

Catalina Miller Dripping Springs

24:17.41

8:06/M

9

 

33

20

303

Celeste Castro Marble Falls

24:26.16

8:09/M

12

 

34

21

347

Isabel Oxford Alamo Heights

24:26.91

8:09/M

10

 

35

22

260

Marissa Ramos Lockhart

24:30.86

8:10/M

10

 

36

23

202

Keren Berumen Kerville Tivy

24:31.44

8:10/M

11

 

37

24

1

Marissa benavides Boerne Champion

24:32.88

11

 

38

25

264

Angelina Toomey Lockhart

24:44.35

8:15/M

11

 

39

(> 7)

126

Susie Alvarado Dripping Springs

24:48.41

8:16/M

10

 

40

(> 7)

145

Emma Tod Dripping Springs

24:49.11

8:16/M

12

 

41

26

207

Adrianna Mendoza Kerville Tivy

24:49.73

8:16/M

9

 

42

27

205

Lenae Grimm Kerville Tivy

24:56.42

8:19/M

11

 

43

28

307

Eloise Holder Marble Falls

24:56.91

8:19/M

12

 

44

29

71

Kaelyn Winters Medina Valley

24:59.29

8:20/M

12

 

45

30

72

Kelbi Winters Medina Valley

25:00.42

8:20/M

12

 

46

31

3

Gracie Grametbauer Boerne Champion

25:02.13

9

 

47

32

210

Cate Thompson Kerville Tivy

25:08.83

8:23/M

11

 

48

33

52

Savannah Allen Medina Valley

25:12.10

8:24/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

146

Alexi Warkentin Dripping Springs

25:13.52

8:24/M

9

 

50

34

7

Sydney Quinn Boerne Champion

25:14.75

10

 

51

35

309

Destiny Pettit Marble Falls

25:15.79

8:25/M

12

 

52

36

208

Elena Spinks Kerville Tivy

25:17.41

8:26/M

9

 

53

(> 7)

304

Corina Castro Marble Falls

25:21.65

8:27/M

10

 

54

(> 7)

118

Lauryn Hammond Dripping Springs

25:25.10

8:28/M

9

 

55

37

5

Laura Muniz Boerne Champion

25:35.36

10

 

56

38

68

Allyssa Thoele Medina Valley

25:41.61

8:34/M

9

 

57

(> 7)

144

Laura Kate Simpson Dripping Springs

25:43.43

8:34/M

12

 

58

(> 7)

209

Samantha Talavera Kerville Tivy

25:43.63

8:34/M

9

 

59

(> 7)

204

Tory Detimore Kerville Tivy

25:44.42

8:35/M

9

 

60

39

64

Jazmin Pulido Medina Valley

25:46.67

8:35/M

9

 

61

40

66

Gabriella Salazar Medina Valley

25:52.17

8:37/M

10

 

62

(> 7)

53

Sierra Brown Medina Valley

25:54.65

8:38/M

12

 

63

41

265

Nallely Varillas Lockhart

25:55.50

8:38/M

10

 

64

(> 7)

137

Kelsey Melvin Dripping Springs

25:56.42

8:39/M

11

 

65

(> 7)

128

Leanna Cobb Dripping Springs

25:58.91

8:39/M

11

 

66

42

256

Ashley Goodman Lockhart

26:08.70

8:43/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

206

Adelaide McCormick Kerville Tivy

26:08.86

8:43/M

11

 

68

(> 7)

62

Kailys Matthews Medina Valley

26:11.50

8:44/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

203

Aysia Brown Kerville Tivy

26:11.70

8:44/M

10

 

70

43

334

Audrey Brown Alamo Heights

26:12.96

8:44/M

12

 

71

(> 7)

58

Raegan Flanagan Medina Valley

26:14.55

8:45/M

11

 

72

44

400

Samantha Morales Segin

26:14.92

8:45/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

56

Mackenzie Clark Medina Valley

26:18.92

8:46/M

12

 

74

45

402

Gaia Orlandi Segin

26:19.41

8:46/M

11

 

75

46

2

Katie Blake Boerne Champion

26:23.88

10

 

76

47

341

Hannah Hughes Alamo Heights

26:26.42

8:49/M

11

 

77

48

257

Josette Medina Lockhart

26:30.10

8:50/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

69

Kymberlyn Tschirhart Medina Valley

26:32.43

8:51/M

12

 

79

(> 7)

135

Grace Lehman Dripping Springs

26:33.40

8:51/M

9

 

80

49

395

Jessila Castro Segin

26:33.45

8:51/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

133

Faith Knaus Dripping Springs

26:36.50

8:52/M

12

 

82

(> 7)

211

Kristy Tijerina Kerville Tivy

26:37.12

8:52/M

9

 

83

(> 7)

143

Addison Simons Dripping Springs

26:37.52

8:52/M

9

 

84

50

343

Sophie Littwitz Alamo Heights

26:45.42

8:55/M

11

 

85

51

406

Brianna Souvenir Segin

26:48.90

8:56/M

11

 

86

(> 7)

263

Alissa Taylor Lockhart

26:52.35

8:57/M

11

 

87

52

9

Isabella Whiting Boerne Champion

26:53.77

10

 

88

53

409

Karla Vasquez Segin

26:54.38

8:58/M

11

 

89

(> 7)

258

Dezyrae Morales Lockhart

26:57.64

8:59/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

394

Rebecca Castillo Segin

27:11.92

9:04/M

12

 

91

(> 7)

67

Natalie Shipp Medina Valley

27:12.43

9:04/M

12

 

92

54

346

Elise Murguia Alamo Heights

27:23.42

9:08/M

10

 

93

55

333

Ally Adelman Alamo Heights

27:33.67

9:11/M

10

 

94

(> 7)

63

Noah Pardo Medina Valley

27:33.96

9:11/M

10

 

95

(> 7)

255

Sarah French Lockhart

27:35.57

9:12/M

11

 

96

(> 7)

397

Maria Flores Segin

27:40.17

9:13/M

12

 

97

(> 7)

70

Giselle Vialpando Medina Valley

27:56.30

9:19/M

10

 

98

(> 7)

253

Rita Cole Lockhart

27:59.56

9:20/M

12

 

99

56

342

Melissa Leon Alamo Heights

28:00.17

9:20/M

12

 

100

(> 7)

61

Molly Heinen Medina Valley

28:00.59

9:20/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

101

(> 7)

251

Allana Bethel Lockhart

28:07.55

9:22/M

11

 

102

(> 7)

123

Anya Thomas Dripping Springs

28:12.65

9:24/M

9

 

103

(> 7)

337

Sydney Eyster Alamo Heights

28:16.12

9:25/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

338

Ellen Gallagher Alamo Heights

28:23.17

9:28/M

11

 

105

(> 7)

344

Patience Lopez Alamo Heights

28:23.25

9:28/M

12

 

106

(> 7)

57

Khiana Eguia Medina Valley

28:23.89

9:28/M

11

 

107

(> 7)

116

Aubrey Creswell Dripping Springs

28:24.28

9:28/M

9

 

108

(> 7)

399

Kiara Molina Segin

28:24.88

9:28/M

10

 

109

(> 7)

139

Maddie Morgan Dripping Springs

28:29.92

9:30/M

10

 

110

(> 7)

127

Emily Barefield Dripping Springs

28:33.61

9:31/M

12

 

111

(> 7)

398

Caliese Lopez Segin

28:40.90

9:33/M

11

 

112

(> 7)

259

Jennifer Perez Lockhart

28:43.92

9:34/M

10

 

113

(> 7)

132

Audrey Hutchinson Dripping Springs

28:56.36

9:39/M

10

 

114

(> 7)

4

Jenna Harlan Boerne Champion

28:56.92

10

 

115

(> 7)

404

Alondra Santos Gonzales Segin

29:08.67

9:43/M

11

 

116

(> 7)

252

Caitlin Borchert Lockhart

29:09.55

9:43/M

10

 

117

(> 7)

396

Tempestt Flaggs Segin

29:23.61

9:48/M

12

 

118

(> 7)

119

Kyndal Miethke Dripping Springs

29:27.28

9:49/M

9

 

119

(> 7)

403

Camerin Salazar Segin

29:42.36

9:54/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

348

Francesca Van Der Merwe Alamo Heights

29:43.59

9:54/M

10

 

121

(> 7)

335

Jenny Clements Alamo Heights

29:43.59

9:54/M

10

 

122

(> 7)

65

Micaela Ruiz Medina Valley

29:58.80

9:59/M

12

 

123

(> 7)

408

Brianna Tucker Segin

30:37.93

10:12/M

12

 

124

(> 7)

59

Caroline Fleming Medina Valley

30:45.28

10:15/M

12

 

125

(> 7)

54

Jazman Casares Medina Valley

31:20.69

10:27/M

10

 

126

(> 7)

60

Sofia Gonzalez Medina Valley

31:21.68

10:27/M

10

 

127

(> 7)

340

Lucy Gibbs Alamo Heights

32:49.43

10:56/M

10

 

128

(> 7)

8

Melody Stevenson Boerne Champion

36:48.69

9

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Freshman

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

327

Alex Hood Alamo Heights

14:00.61

4:40/M

9

 

2

2

50

Jasmine Salazar Medina Valley

14:46.91

4:55/M

9

 

3

3

246

Amanda Gamboa Lockhart

15:04.34

5:01/M

9

 

4

(< 5)

392

Janice Blanco Segin

15:04.53

5:01/M

9

 

5

4

332

Isabella Von Hartman Engel Alamo Heights

15:19.83

5:06/M

9

 

6

5

248

Brittnee Mohle Lockhart

15:20.44

5:07/M

9

 

7

6

48

Lysette Cruz Medina Valley

15:33.85

5:11/M

9

 

8

7

243

Haylee Castillo Lockhart

15:36.28

5:12/M

9

 

9

8

326

Caroline Delmer Alamo Heights

15:46.53

5:15/M

9

 

10

9

49

Abigail Miller Medina Valley

15:54.13

5:18/M

9

 

11

10

250

Marrisa Tovar Lockhart

16:01.46

5:20/M

9

 

12

11

330

Cora Moore Alamo Heights

16:06.71

5:22/M

9

 

13

12

51

Kelci Seay Medina Valley

16:19.28

5:26/M

9

 

14

13

244

Kayle Castillo Lockhart

16:32.78

5:31/M

9

 

15

14

46

Jessalyn Arriaga Medina Valley

16:35.23

5:32/M

9

 

16

15

249

kira tadina Lockhart

16:50.67

5:37/M

9

 

17

16

329

Ariel Monsen Alamo Heights

16:56.13

5:39/M

9

 

18

17

331

Lauren Solorzano Alamo Heights

17:45.71

5:55/M

9

 

19

18

47

Haileigh Bricker Medina Valley

18:08.79

6:03/M

9

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:43:14.00 Ave Time:20:38.80
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

10

Molly Breuer

9

2

2

20:10.41

20:10.41

0:00.00

2

11

Erin Briley

11

3

5

20:17.72

40:28.13

0:07.31

3

16

Elle Shrader

10

6

11

20:25.20

1:00:53.33

0:14.79

4

17

Kelsie Vicknair

10

11

22

20:46.53

1:21:39.86

0:36.12

5

12

Reese Burkey

10

17

39

21:34.14

1:43:14.00

1:23.73

6

14

Angelina Gonzales

9

(29)

(68)

22:21.64

2:05:35.64

2:11.23

7

13

Alexia Engel

10

(36)

(104)

23:10.17

2:28:45.81

2:59.76

 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:43:57.16 Ave Time:20:47.43
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

154

Izzabella Guerrero

12

4

4

20:20.22

20:20.22

0:00.00

2

156

Maddie Livingston

9

7

11

20:27.26

40:47.48

0:07.04

3

152

Aubrie Caldwell

11

10

21

20:34.72

1:01:22.20

0:14.50

4

157

Madeline McCraw

11

13

34

21:06.48

1:22:28.68

0:46.26

5

153

Anna Faivre

11

16

50

21:28.48

1:43:57.16

1:08.26

6

158

Caroline Russey

9

(22)

(72)

21:43.09

2:05:40.25

1:22.87

7

149

Emeline Arnold

11

(25)

(97)

22:00.74

2:27:40.99

1:40.52

 
Team - Kerville Tivy Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:46:25.59 Ave Time:21:17.12
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

220

Chloe Pena

11

9

9

20:31.48

20:31.48

0:00.00

2

212

Paige Butler

11

12

21

21:01.25

41:32.73

0:29.77

3

216

Liliana Guardiola

10

15

36

21:24.23

1:02:56.96

0:52.75

4

218

Alliana Lopez

11

18

54

21:35.40

1:24:32.36

1:03.92

5

219

Christina Ortega

12

23

77

21:53.23

1:46:25.59

1:21.75

6

215

Daisy Gloria

9

(41)

(118)

23:29.68

2:09:55.27

2:58.20

7

213

Jazlyn Chavez

11

(45)

(163)

24:28.48

2:34:23.75

3:57.00

 
Team - Marble Falls Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:47:00.68 Ave Time:21:24.14
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

314

Ambrie Lizcano

10

5

5

20:21.73

20:21.73

0:00.00

2

311

Jennifer Arreguin

9

14

19

21:14.23

41:35.96

0:52.50

3

315

Gisela Mata

11

19

38

21:35.48

1:03:11.44

1:13.75

4

312

Bailey Goggans

9

21

59

21:40.73

1:24:52.17

1:19.00

5

316

Ashley Rios

10

26

85

22:08.51

1:47:00.68

1:46.78

6

317

Daijah Torns

10

(28)

(113)

22:19.43

2:09:20.11

1:57.70

7

313

Jaden Johnson

10

(32)

(145)

22:38.90

2:31:59.01

2:17.17

 
Team - Alamo Heights Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:50:05.57 Ave Time:22:01.11
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

354

McKenzie Sharp

11

1

1

20:04.72

20:04.72

0:00.00

2

350

Ally Krautheim

12

8

9

20:28.64

40:33.36

0:23.92

3

349

Sophia Carroll

9

33

42

22:56.59

1:03:29.95

2:51.87

4

351

Zoe Lehmann

9

37

79

23:17.49

1:26:47.44

3:12.77

5

353

Catherine Rhame

10

38

117

23:18.13

1:50:05.57

3:13.41

6

352

Emma Ramos

10

(44)

(161)

24:11.92

2:14:17.49

4:07.20

7

355

Lauren Svacina

10

(49)

(210)

25:33.87

2:39:51.36

5:29.15

 
Team - Medina Valley Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:51:57.10 Ave Time:22:23.42
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

73

Marlena Cary

12

20

20

21:38.63

21:38.63

0:00.00

2

76

Shannon Jahns

11

27

47

22:10.28

43:48.91

0:31.65

3

74

Michayla Chaffin

10

30

77

22:29.16

1:06:18.07

0:50.53

4

78

Gabriela McNelly

10

31

108

22:36.73

1:28:54.80

0:58.10

5

75

Danielle Elizondo

9

35

143

23:02.30

1:51:57.10

1:23.67

6

77

Natasha Madrid

11

(46)

(189)

24:28.93

2:16:26.03

2:50.30

7

79

Angelina Pulido

10

(47)

(236)

24:31.73

2:40:57.76

2:53.10

 
Team - Lockhart Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:55:15.33 Ave Time:23:03.07
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

266

Kessler Bailey

9

24

24

21:55.67

21:55.67

0:00.00

2

267

Brisa Magallanez

9

34

58

23:01.22

44:56.89

1:05.55

3

268

Charisma Magallanez

11

39

97

23:20.73

1:08:17.62

1:25.06

4

272

Megan Wheeler

9

40

137

23:23.48

1:31:41.10

1:27.81

5

270

Landis Moorhead

9

42

179

23:34.23

1:55:15.33

1:38.56

6

269

Adelaide Mason

9

(43)

(222)

23:40.73

2:18:56.06

1:45.06

7

271

Aracely Varillas

11

(48)

(270)

24:53.32

2:43:49.38

2:57.65

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 
 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:50:03.26 Ave Time:22:00.65
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

142

Danielle Schroeder

11

1

1

21:18.60

21:18.60

0:00.00

2

155

Mia Haraguchi

12

2

3

21:41.31

42:59.91

0:22.71

3

130

Camille Corona

11

3

6

22:07.28

1:05:07.19

0:48.68

4

136

Camryn Leuschner

11

5

11

22:25.91

1:27:33.10

1:07.31

5

151

Sydney Burtch

12

6

17

22:30.16

1:50:03.26

1:11.56

6

124

Audrey Williamson

9

(7)

(24)

22:33.19

2:12:36.45

1:14.59

7

122

Harper Owens

9

(8)

(32)

22:33.25

2:35:09.70

1:14.65

8

117

Caroline Gamble

9

More Than 7

 

22:44.22

2:57:53.92

1:25.62

9

150

Sarah Bouckley

11

More Than 7

 

22:52.52

3:20:46.44

1:33.92

10

131

Lilian Hudson

11

More Than 7

 

23:06.91

3:43:53.35

1:48.31

11

140

Kora Myers

10

More Than 7

 

23:17.29

4:07:10.64

1:58.69

12

129

Cayla Cohen

12

More Than 7

 

23:21.55

4:30:32.19

2:02.95

13

134

Ana Krueger

10

More Than 7

 

23:21.75

4:53:53.94

2:03.15

14

138

Allie Millette

10

More Than 7

 

23:23.91

5:17:17.85

2:05.31

15

125

Chloe Aguilar

10

More Than 7

 

23:46.50

5:41:04.35

2:27.90

16

147

Brooke Wittenburg

11

More Than 7

 

23:49.91

6:04:54.26

2:31.31

17

121

Samantha Moore

9

More Than 7

 

23:51.16

6:28:45.42

2:32.56

18

141

Lightsey Puryear

12

More Than 7

 

23:58.13

6:52:43.55

2:39.53

19

148

Madison Wright

10

More Than 7

 

24:08.49

7:16:52.04

2:49.89

20

120

Catalina Miller

9

More Than 7

 

24:17.41

7:41:09.45

2:58.81

21

126

Susie Alvarado

10

More Than 7

 

24:48.41

8:05:57.86

3:29.81

22

145

Emma Tod

12

More Than 7

 

24:49.11

8:30:46.97

3:30.51

23

146

Alexi Warkentin

9

More Than 7

 

25:13.52

8:56:00.49

3:54.92

24

118

Lauryn Hammond

9

More Than 7

 

25:25.10

9:21:25.59

4:06.50

25

144

Laura Kate Simpson

12

More Than 7

 

25:43.43

9:47:09.02

4:24.83

26

137

Kelsey Melvin

11

More Than 7

 

25:56.42

10:13:05.44

4:37.82

27

128

Leanna Cobb

11

More Than 7

 

25:58.91

10:39:04.35

4:40.31

28

135

Grace Lehman

9

More Than 7

 

26:33.40

11:05:37.75

5:14.80

29

133

Faith Knaus

12

More Than 7

 

26:36.50

11:32:14.25

5:17.90

30

143

Addison Simons

9

More Than 7

 

26:37.52

11:58:51.77

5:18.92

31

123

Anya Thomas

9

More Than 7

 

28:12.65

12:27:04.42

6:54.05

32

116

Aubrey Creswell

9

More Than 7

 

28:24.28

12:55:28.70

7:05.68

33

139

Maddie Morgan

10

More Than 7

 

28:29.92

13:23:58.62

7:11.32

34

127

Emily Barefield

12

More Than 7

 

28:33.61

13:52:32.23

7:15.01

35

132

Audrey Hutchinson

10

More Than 7

 

28:56.36

14:21:28.59

7:37.76

36

119

Kyndal Miethke

9

More Than 7

 

29:27.28

14:50:55.87

8:08.68

 
Team - Marble Falls Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:55:57.50 Ave Time:23:11.50
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

308

Natalie Mata

10

4

4

22:10.11

22:10.11

0:00.00

2

306

Bethany Hesskew

9

10

14

22:33.41

44:43.52

0:23.30

3

310

Berkley Powell

11

12

26

23:04.66

1:07:48.18

0:54.55

4

305

Grace Dahl

11

16

42

23:43.16

1:31:31.34

1:33.05

5

303

Celeste Castro

12

20

62

24:26.16

1:55:57.50

2:16.05

6

307

Eloise Holder

12

(28)

(90)

24:56.91

2:20:54.41

2:46.80

7

309

Destiny Pettit

12

(35)

(125)

25:15.79

2:46:10.20

3:05.68

8

304

Corina Castro

10

More Than 7

 

25:21.65

3:11:31.85

3:11.54

 
Team - Kerville Tivy Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 2:01:44.56 Ave Time:24:20.91
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

217

Priscilla Guzman

9

13

13

23:18.52

23:18.52

0:00.00

2

221

Mina Sifuentes

9

19

32

24:08.45

47:26.97

0:49.93

3

202

Keren Berumen

11

23

55

24:31.44

1:11:58.41

1:12.92

4

207

Adrianna Mendoza

9

26

81

24:49.73

1:36:48.14

1:31.21

5

205

Lenae Grimm

11

27

108

24:56.42

2:01:44.56

1:37.90

6

210

Cate Thompson

11

(32)

(140)

25:08.83

2:26:53.39

1:50.31

7

208

Elena Spinks

9

(36)

(176)

25:17.41

2:52:10.80

1:58.89

8

209

Samantha Talavera

9

More Than 7

 

25:43.63

3:17:54.43

2:25.11

9

204

Tory Detimore

9

More Than 7

 

25:44.42

3:43:38.85

2:25.90

10

206

Adelaide McCormick

11

More Than 7

 

26:08.86

4:09:47.71

2:50.34

11

203

Aysia Brown

10

More Than 7

 

26:11.70

4:35:59.41

2:53.18

12

211

Kristy Tijerina

9

More Than 7

 

26:37.12

5:02:36.53

3:18.60

 
Team - Lockhart Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 2:01:52.16 Ave Time:24:22.43
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

254

Isabella Franco

9

11

11

22:37.29

22:37.29

0:00.00

2

261

Emily Rivera

10

18

29

24:04.16

46:41.45

1:26.87

3

260

Marissa Ramos

10

22

51

24:30.86

1:11:12.31

1:53.57

4

264

Angelina Toomey

11

25

76

24:44.35

1:35:56.66

2:07.06

5

265

Nallely Varillas

10

41

117

25:55.50

2:01:52.16

3:18.21

6

256

Ashley Goodman

10

(42)

(159)

26:08.70

2:28:00.86

3:31.41

7

257

Josette Medina

10

(48)

(207)

26:30.10

2:54:30.96

3:52.81

8

263

Alissa Taylor

11

More Than 7

 

26:52.35

3:21:23.31

4:15.06

9

258

Dezyrae Morales

10

More Than 7

 

26:57.64

3:48:20.95

4:20.35

10

255

Sarah French

11

More Than 7

 

27:35.57

4:15:56.52

4:58.28

11

253

Rita Cole

12

More Than 7

 

27:59.56

4:43:56.08

5:22.27

12

251

Allana Bethel

11

More Than 7

 

28:07.55

5:12:03.63

5:30.26

13

259

Jennifer Perez

10

More Than 7

 

28:43.92

5:40:47.55

6:06.63

14

252

Caitlin Borchert

10

More Than 7

 

29:09.55

6:09:57.10

6:32.26

 
Team - Medina Valley Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 2:03:26.69 Ave Time:24:41.34
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

55

Audra Clark

10

9

9

22:33.27

22:33.27

0:00.00

2

71

Kaelyn Winters

12

29

38

24:59.29

47:32.56

2:26.02

3

72

Kelbi Winters

12

30

68

25:00.42

1:12:32.98

2:27.15

4

52

Savannah Allen

10

33

101

25:12.10

1:37:45.08

2:38.83

5

68

Allyssa Thoele

9

38

139

25:41.61

2:03:26.69

3:08.34

6

64

Jazmin Pulido

9

(39)

(178)

25:46.67

2:29:13.36

3:13.40

7

66

Gabriella Salazar

10

(40)

(218)

25:52.17

2:55:05.53

3:18.90

8

53

Sierra Brown

12

More Than 7

 

25:54.65

3:21:00.18

3:21.38

9

62

Kailys Matthews

10

More Than 7

 

26:11.50

3:47:11.68

3:38.23

10

58

Raegan Flanagan

11

More Than 7

 

26:14.55

4:13:26.23

3:41.28

11

56

Mackenzie Clark

12

More Than 7

 

26:18.92

4:39:45.15

3:45.65

12

69

Kymberlyn Tschirhart

12

More Than 7

 

26:32.43

5:06:17.58

3:59.16

13

67

Natalie Shipp

12

More Than 7

 

27:12.43

5:33:30.01

4:39.16

14

63

Noah Pardo

10

More Than 7

 

27:33.96

6:01:03.97

5:00.69

15

70

Giselle Vialpando

10

More Than 7

 

27:56.30

6:29:00.27

5:23.03

16

61

Molly Heinen

12

More Than 7

 

28:00.59

6:57:00.86

5:27.32

17

57

Khiana Eguia

11

More Than 7

 

28:23.89

7:25:24.75

5:50.62

18

65

Micaela Ruiz

12

More Than 7

 

29:58.80

7:55:23.55

7:25.53

19

59

Caroline Fleming

12

More Than 7

 

30:45.28

8:26:08.83

8:12.01

20

54

Jazman Casares

10

More Than 7

 

31:20.69

8:57:29.52

8:47.42

21

60

Sofia Gonzalez

10

More Than 7

 

31:21.68

9:28:51.20

8:48.41

 
Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 2:03:52.95 Ave Time:24:46.59
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

15

Halle Rios

9

15

15

23:27.83

23:27.83

0:00.00

2

1

Marissa benavides

11

24

39

24:32.88

48:00.71

1:05.05

3

3

Gracie Grametbauer

9

31

70

25:02.13

1:13:02.84

1:34.30

4

7

Sydney Quinn

10

34

104

25:14.75

1:38:17.59

1:46.92

5

5

Laura Muniz

10

37

141

25:35.36

2:03:52.95

2:07.53

6

2

Katie Blake

10

(46)

(187)

26:23.88

2:30:16.83

2:56.05

7

9

Isabella Whiting

10

(52)

(239)

26:53.77

2:57:10.60

3:25.94

8

4

Jenna Harlan

10

More Than 7

 

28:56.92

3:26:07.52

5:29.09

9

8

Melody Stevenson

9

More Than 7

 

36:48.69

4:02:56.21

13:20.86

 
Team - Segin Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 2:06:23.77 Ave Time:25:16.75
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

405

Nayeli Segura

10

14

14

23:19.33

23:19.33

0:00.00

2

407

Margaret Stark

12

17

31

23:56.66

47:15.99

0:37.33

3

400

Samantha Morales

10

44

75

26:14.92

1:13:30.91

2:55.59

4

402

Gaia Orlandi

11

45

120

26:19.41

1:39:50.32

3:00.08

5

395

Jessila Castro

11

49

169

26:33.45

2:06:23.77

3:14.12

6

406

Brianna Souvenir

11

(51)

(220)

26:48.90

2:33:12.67

3:29.57

7

409

Karla Vasquez

11

(53)

(273)

26:54.38

3:00:07.05

3:35.05

8

394

Rebecca Castillo

12

More Than 7

 

27:11.92

3:27:18.97

3:52.59

9

397

Maria Flores

12

More Than 7

 

27:40.17

3:54:59.14

4:20.84

10

399

Kiara Molina

10

More Than 7

 

28:24.88

4:23:24.02

5:05.55

11

398

Caliese Lopez

11

More Than 7

 

28:40.90

4:52:04.92

5:21.57

12

404

Alondra Santos Gonzales

11

More Than 7

 

29:08.67

5:21:13.59

5:49.34

13

396

Tempestt Flaggs

12

More Than 7

 

29:23.61

5:50:37.20

6:04.28

14

403

Camerin Salazar

10

More Than 7

 

29:42.36

6:20:19.56

6:23.03

15

408

Brianna Tucker

12

More Than 7

 

30:37.93

6:50:57.49

7:18.60

 
Team - Alamo Heights Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 2:11:15.13 Ave Time:26:15.03
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

Isabel Oxford

10

21

21

24:26.91

24:26.91

0:00.00

2

334

Audrey Brown

12

43

64

26:12.96

50:39.87

1:46.05

3

341

Hannah Hughes

11

47

111

26:26.42

1:17:06.29

1:59.51

4

343

Sophie Littwitz

11

50

161

26:45.42

1:43:51.71

2:18.51

5

346

Elise Murguia

10

54

215

27:23.42

2:11:15.13

2:56.51

6

333

Ally Adelman

10

(55)

(270)

27:33.67

2:38:48.80

3:06.76

7

342

Melissa Leon

12

(56)

(326)

28:00.17

3:06:48.97

3:33.26

8

337

Sydney Eyster

10

More Than 7

 

28:16.12

3:35:05.09

3:49.21

9

338

Ellen Gallagher

11

More Than 7

 

28:23.17

4:03:28.26

3:56.26

10

344

Patience Lopez

12

More Than 7

 

28:23.25

4:31:51.51

3:56.34

11

348

Francesca Van Der Merwe

10

More Than 7

 

29:43.59

5:01:35.10

5:16.68

12

335

Jenny Clements

10

More Than 7

 

29:43.59

5:31:18.69

5:16.68

13

340

Lucy Gibbs

10

More Than 7

 

32:49.43

6:04:08.12

8:22.52

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Freshman

 
 
Team - Lockhart Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:18:35.30 Ave Time:15:43.06
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Amanda Gamboa

9

3

3

15:04.34

15:04.34

0:00.00

2

248

Brittnee Mohle

9

5

8

15:20.44

30:24.78

0:16.10

3

243

Haylee Castillo

9

7

15

15:36.28

46:01.06

0:31.94

4

250

Marrisa Tovar

9

10

25

16:01.46

1:02:02.52

0:57.12

5

244

Kayle Castillo

9

13

38

16:32.78

1:18:35.30

1:28.44

6

249

kira tadina

9

(15)

(53)

16:50.67

1:35:25.97

1:46.33

 
Team - Alamo Heights Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:18:09.81 Ave Time:15:37.96
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

327

Alex Hood

9

1

1

14:00.61

14:00.61

0:00.00

2

332

Isabella Von Hartman Engel

9

4

5

15:19.83

29:20.44

1:19.22

3

326

Caroline Delmer

9

8

13

15:46.53

45:06.97

1:45.92

4

330

Cora Moore

9

11

24

16:06.71

1:01:13.68

2:06.10

5

329

Ariel Monsen

9

16

40

16:56.13

1:18:09.81

2:55.52

6

331

Lauren Solorzano

9

(17)

(57)

17:45.71

1:35:55.52

3:45.10

 
Team - Medina Valley Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:19:09.40 Ave Time:15:49.88
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

50

Jasmine Salazar

9

2

2

14:46.91

14:46.91

0:00.00

2

48

Lysette Cruz

9

6

8

15:33.85

30:20.76

0:46.94

3

49

Abigail Miller

9

9

17

15:54.13

46:14.89

1:07.22

4

51

Kelci Seay

9

12

29

16:19.28

1:02:34.17

1:32.37

5

46

Jessalyn Arriaga

9

14

43

16:35.23

1:19:09.40

1:48.32

6

47

Haileigh Bricker

9

(18)

(61)

18:08.79

1:37:18.19

3:21.88

 
Team - Segin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

392

Janice Blanco

9

Less Than 5

 

15:04.53

15:04.53

0:00.00