MIDDLE SCHOOL GILRS

October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

5th & 6th Girls

Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    365  HARPER HUFF           Holy Rosary                             12:10.0  8:07/M      
    2  (< 5)    366  DANIELLE SELLIER      Holy Rosary                             12:36.0  8:24/M      
    3  (< 5)    280  GISELE PANIAGUA       ST. MICHAEL                             12:38.6  8:25/M      
    4  (< 5)    279  GAHI PANIAGUA         ST. MICHAEL                             12:38.8  8:25/M      
    5  (< 5)    277  KAITLYN FERRETTI      ST. MICHAEL                             12:39.2  8:26/M      
    6      1    290  Madison Martin         St. Laurence                           12:45.6  8:30/M      
    7  (< 5)    201  Stella Allen          St. Catherine's                         14:04.3  9:23/M      
    8      2    281  Abigail Bergman        St. Laurence                           14:33.2  9:42/M      
    9      3    282  Whitney Bratton        St. Laurence                           14:33.4  9:42/M      
   10      4    288  Reagan Yurasek         St. Laurence                           14:43.7  9:49/M      
   11      5    285  Kendall Jordan         St. Laurence                           15:05.3 10:03/M      
   12      6    287  Hannah Meyne           St. Laurence                           16:11.9 10:47/M      



Overall Finish List - Girls

7th & 8th Girls

Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    300  Margaret Riebe         St. Laurence                           10:24.6  6:56/M      
    2      2    296  Morgan Leaman          St. Laurence                           10:50.8  7:13/M      
    3      3    298  Lynley Pace            St. Laurence                           11:04.9  7:23/M      
    4      4    297  Sydney Messersmith     St. Laurence                           11:25.7  7:37/M      
    5  (< 5)    200  Trinity McCann        St. Clare of Assisi Catholic School     11:37.7  7:45/M      
    6      5    292  Hadley Boudreaux       St. Laurence                           11:40.0  7:47/M      
    7      6    294  Melissa Coppedge       St. Laurence                           11:53.4  7:55/M      
    8      7    293  Ava Coady              St. Laurence                           12:01.2  8:01/M      
    9  (> 7)    299  Lilianna Garcia        St. Laurence                           12:10.2  8:07/M      
   10  (> 7)    291  Anna Bergman           St. Laurence                           12:27.3  8:18/M      
   11  (< 5)    276  ELWOOD VICTORIA       ST. MICHAEL                             12:39.0  8:26/M      
   12  (> 7)    295  Lauren Jonas           St. Laurence                           13:09.0  8:46/M      
   13  (< 5)    275  MADDISON DELLAMEA     ST. MICHAEL                             14:19.1  9:33/M      
   14  (< 5)    265  GABRIELA KING         ST. ANNE                                14:20.3  9:33/M      
   15  (< 5)    278  ISABELLE GEORGE       ST. MICHAEL                             15:52.8 10:35/M      

Team Summary Report - Girls

5th & 6th Girls

Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1  St. Laurence                          15               1   2   3   4   5   6             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:41.4

 Inc. St. Catherine's                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. ST. MICHAEL                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Rosary                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th & 8th Girls

Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1  St. Laurence                          15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 55:26.2

 Inc. St. Clare of Assisi Catholic School  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. ST. ANNE                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. ST. MICHAEL                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: