October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls 8th

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 1 1748 Lindsay Worthington Woodlands Christian JH 6:36 6:17   12:53.83 6:27/M    
2 2 755 Abby Mendenhall John Cooper JH 6:44 6:58   13:42.47 6:51/M    
3 (< 5) 1178 Marie-Therese Ramsey St Thomas Episcopal JH 6:55 6:48   13:44.22 6:52/M    
4 3 752 Caitlin Lanigan John Cooper JH 6:44 7:16   14:00.76 7:00/M    
5 4 1746 Isabella Krantzcke Woodlands Christian JH 7:04 7:04   14:08.81 7:04/M    
6 (< 5) 1175 Kristen Dupre St Thomas Episcopal JH 7:00 7:12   14:12.96 7:06/M    
7 5 1048 Indrani Maitra St John's JH 6:57 7:18   14:15.76 7:08/M    
8 (< 5) 406 Susannah Ely Aggieland Home School JH   14:16   14:16.86 7:08/M    
9 6 1044 Ellie Eikenburg St John's JH 7:05 7:12   14:17.49 7:09/M    
10 7 650 Madeline Font Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 7:06 7:14   14:21.39 7:11/M    
11 8 754 Rebecca Melin John Cooper JH 7:11 7:11   14:23.51 7:12/M    
12 9 1041 Mac Bechtol St John's JH 7:25 6:58   14:24.22 7:12/M    
13 (< 5) 1161 Caroline Thames St Thomas Episcopal JH 7:01 7:23   14:24.62 7:12/M    
14 (< 5) 518 Danielle Angst Covenant Academy JH 7:24 7:02   14:26.28 7:13/M    
15 10 649 Payton Dailey Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 7:16 7:10   14:27.03 7:14/M    
16 11 1046 Ava Hicks St John's JH 7:26 7:10   14:36.76 7:18/M    
17 (< 5) 829 Trinity Polk Northland Christian JH 7:39 7:02   14:41.94 7:21/M    
18 12 753 Bailey Leavitt John Cooper JH 7:20 7:25   14:45.95 7:23/M    
19 13 1747 Chesnie Russell Woodlands Christian JH 7:30 7:17   14:47.30 7:24/M    
20 14 751 Claire Glymph John Cooper JH 7:18 7:29   14:48.21 7:24/M    
21 (< 5) 787 Layla Faysal Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 7:31 7:24   14:55.74 7:28/M    
22 (< 5) 519 Harmony Swilley Covenant Academy JH 7:24 7:45   15:09.38 7:35/M    
23 (< 5) 941 Naomi Konuma Second Baptist JH 7:31 7:42   15:14.24 7:37/M    
24 (< 5) 940 Jasmine Greene Second Baptist JH 7:47 7:29   15:16.43 7:38/M    
25 15 1743 Madison Frey Woodlands Christian JH 7:30 7:53   15:24.32 7:42/M    
26 (< 5) 1189 Daniela Esqueda St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:34 7:54   15:29.43 7:45/M    
27 16 647 Emilee McCoy Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 7:34 8:00   15:34.77 7:47/M    
28 (< 5) 853 Caroline Bookter Providence Classical JH 7:54 7:52   15:46.99 7:53/M    
29 17 1704 Natalie Gross Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:12 7:36   15:48.88 7:54/M    
30 18 1068 Mina Lipets St John's JH 8:06 7:45   15:52.59 7:56/M    
31 19 1294 Mary Maggio Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 7:53 8:02   15:55.99 7:58/M    
32 20 1701 Jessica McGavern Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:12 8:15   16:28.78 8:14/M    
33 (< 5) 459 Iona Hamilton-Thompson British International School JH 8:29 8:03   16:32.93 8:16/M    
34 21 648 Raeleigh Melandez Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 8:05 8:28   16:34.06 8:17/M    
35 22 1744 Ellie Johnson Woodlands Christian JH 8:20 8:18   16:39.47 8:20/M    
36 (< 5) 718 Alexa Ortiz International Leadership - Katy JH 8:33 8:08   16:41.76 8:21/M    
37 23 1703 Isabell Alman Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:17 8:25   16:42.88 8:21/M    
38 (< 5) 900 Chloe Sumner Salt and Light Homeschool JH 8:18 8:29   16:48.16 8:24/M    
39 (< 5) 809 Madi Gentles Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71 8:24 8:23   16:48.45 8:24/M    
40 (< 5) 1195 Ivy Yeung St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:14 8:35   16:50.07 8:25/M    
41 (< 5) 407 Katherine Renard Aggieland Home School JH 8:29 8:26   16:55.49 8:28/M    
42 (< 5) 460 Eva Williams British International School JH 8:25 8:31   16:57.91 8:29/M    
43 24 654 Lexi Rivers Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 8:28 8:32   17:00.82 8:30/M    
44 25 1067 Emily Huang St John's JH 8:16 8:45   17:02.01 8:31/M    
45 26 1047 Zoe Hirshfeld St John's JH 8:47 8:24   17:12.34 8:36/M    
46 27 1705 Julianna Pipho Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:26 8:50   17:17.37 8:39/M    
47 (< 5) 562 Moriah Brown Cypress Christian JH 8:27 8:50   17:18.63 8:39/M    
48 28 1745 Jordan Johnson Woodlands Christian JH 8:49 8:33   17:22.89 8:41/M    
49 (< 5) 719 Xiomara Rios-hernandez International Leadership - Katy JH 9:04 8:28   17:32.58 8:46/M    
50 (< 5) 810 Amanda Parry Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71 9:04 8:28   17:32.67 8:46/M    
51 (> 7) 1043 Maria Cheng St John's JH 8:31 9:09   17:40.41 8:50/M    
52 (< 5) 1194 Heather Yeung St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:51 8:50   17:42.70 8:51/M    
53 (< 5) 567 Chloe Lehman Cypress Christian JH 8:48 8:56   17:45.49 8:53/M    
54 29 651 Nicole Gikonyo Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 9:00 8:49   17:50.51 8:55/M    
55 30 1293 Gwen Geiger Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:46 9:36   18:22.74 9:11/M    
56 (< 5) 422 Georgie Ramos Aristoi Classical JH 8:42 9:43   18:26.14 9:13/M    
57 31 1742 Erin Creden Woodlands Christian JH   18:27   18:27.71 9:14/M    
58 (< 5) 899 Lana Burkhardt Salt and Light Homeschool JH 9:02 9:27   18:30.03 9:15/M    
59 32 759 Vanessa Vaz John Cooper JH 9:05 9:24   18:30.10 9:15/M    
60 (< 5) 720 Isabella Salizar International Leadership - Katy JH 9:04 9:27   18:32.51 9:16/M    
61 33 1296 Anna Talley Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 9:12 9:23   18:35.89 9:18/M    
62 (< 5) 1163 Hannah Smith St Thomas Episcopal JH 8:47 9:59   18:47.26 9:24/M    
63 (> 7) 1295 Maddie Mueller Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 9:19 9:32   18:51.82 9:26/M    
64 (< 5) 1107 Ainsley Kinloch St Mark Lutheran JH 8:55 10:17   19:12.95 9:36/M    
65 34 652 Katherine Lemus Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 9:36 10:39   20:15.78 10:08/M    
66 (< 5) 421 Miranda Miranda Aristoi Classical JH 10:09 10:48   20:58.16 10:29/M    
67 (< 5) 807 Chloe Coffman Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71 10:34 10:40   21:15.45 10:38/M    
68 (< 5) 942 Lainey Sims Second Baptist JH 11:15 11:26   22:42.60 11:21/M    
69 (> 7) 1040 Ananya Agrawal St John's JH 11:57 11:11   23:08.88 11:34/M    
70 (< 5) 717 Victoria Bada International Leadership - Katy JH 11:49 11:45   23:35.54 11:48/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls 7th

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 771 Sofia Guiot John Cooper JH 6:35 6:58   13:33.29 6:47/M    
2 (< 5) 1804 Morgan Singletary Covenant Academy JH 7:02 7:14   14:16.61 7:08/M    
3 (< 5) 774 Norah Tinsley John Cooper JH 7:05 7:48   14:53.62 7:27/M    
4 1 1207 Lilah Epps St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:26 7:39   15:06.13 7:33/M    
5 (< 5) 792 Hannah Grace Bryant Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 7:16 7:51   15:08.21 7:34/M    
6 (< 5) 658 Hannah Johnson Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   15:12   15:12.78 7:36/M    
7 2 1209 McKay Lawless St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:47 7:34   15:21.84 7:41/M    
8 (< 5) 574 Alex Slabic Cypress Christian JH 8:13 7:10   15:24.18 7:42/M    
9 (< 5) 772 Alexis Petrauskas John Cooper JH 7:46 7:37   15:24.52 7:42/M    
10 (< 5) 776 Peyton Wheeler John Cooper JH 7:52 7:33   15:25.31 7:43/M    
11 3 1206 Hannah Dvorachek St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:42 7:45   15:28.09 7:44/M    
12 4 953 Cristina Landa Second Baptist JH 7:44 7:51   15:35.96 7:48/M    
13 (< 5) 423 Angelina Allbritton Aristoi Classical JH 7:23 8:15   15:39.70 7:50/M    
14 (< 5) 409 Moriah Ely Aggieland Home School JH 7:51 7:55   15:46.77 7:53/M    
15 (< 5) 907 Rebecca Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool JH 7:53 8:07   16:00.74 8:00/M    
16 5 955 Ella Ryan Second Baptist JH 8:07 8:18   16:26.26 8:13/M    
17 (< 5) 565 Gillian Storey Cypress Christian JH 8:10 8:29   16:39.42 8:20/M    
18 6 1208 Nicole Halter St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:37 8:26   17:03.83 8:32/M    
19 (< 5) 729 Stacey Munoz International Leadership - Katy JH 8:04 9:03   17:07.44 8:34/M    
20 7 950 Kendalyn Firenza Second Baptist JH 8:31 8:36   17:08.07 8:34/M    
21 (< 5) 793 Madyson Knight Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 8:26 9:00   17:27.01 8:44/M    
22 8 954 Caroline Marshall Second Baptist JH 8:35 9:12   17:48.81 8:54/M    
23 (< 5) 832 Danielle Dewbre Northland Christian JH 8:56 9:13   18:10.33 9:05/M    
24 (< 5) 424 Maddy Fruend Aristoi Classical JH 9:13 9:09   18:22.59 9:11/M    
25 9 952 Caroline Hawkins Second Baptist JH 9:04 9:37   18:42.05 9:21/M    
26 (< 5) 657 Mia Hudkins Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 9:11 9:38   18:50.49 9:25/M    
27 10 951 Scarlett Gunn Second Baptist JH 9:06 9:48   18:55.01 9:28/M    
28 (< 5) 794 Josephine Tautfest Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 9:55 10:19   20:14.69 10:07/M    
29 (< 5) 730 Jessica Nichols International Leadership - Katy JH 9:45 10:39   20:24.90 10:12/M    
30 (< 5) 726 Deborah Elijah International Leadership - Katy JH 9:46 10:51   20:37.74 10:19/M    
31 11 956 Ashlynn Sems Second Baptist JH 10:11 10:52   21:03.94 10:32/M    
32 (< 5) 425 Jenna Sacco Aristoi Classical JH 9:31 11:37   21:08.23 10:34/M    
33 (> 7) 949 Emily Bolling Second Baptist JH 10:11 11:17   21:29.22 10:45/M    
34 (< 5) 906 Abigail Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool JH 10:13 11:25   21:39.25 10:50/M    
35 (< 5) 727 Jessica Eljuri International Leadership - Katy JH 11:00 11:50   22:51.60 11:26/M    
36 12 1205 Alia Chavez St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 11:02 12:18   23:21.47 11:41/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls 6th and under

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 667 Kyra Whitman Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   12:44   12:44.84 6:22/M    
2 (< 5) 664 Ashlyn Dailey Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   14:52   14:52.04 7:26/M    
3 (< 5) 1774 Ella Hardy Woodlands Christian JH 7:33 7:36   15:10.08 7:35/M    
4 (< 5) 470 Lauren Stamper British International School JH 7:42 7:46   15:29.36 7:45/M    
5 1 803 Charlotte Freeman Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 8:00 7:45   15:46.17 7:53/M    
6 2 883 Kate Nobles Rosehill Christian JH 7:51 8:04   15:56.37 7:58/M    
7 (< 5) 1777 Ava Peters Woodlands Christian JH 8:04 7:56   16:01.21 8:01/M    
8 3 1803 Averi Garrity St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:13 7:52   16:05.86 8:03/M    
9 (< 5) 1778 Florence Shirley Woodlands Christian JH 8:08 7:57   16:06.23 8:03/M    
10 4 1214 Emily Unger St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:09 8:01   16:11.13 8:06/M    
11 5 1220 Jenna Beyer St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:11 8:04   16:16.30 8:08/M    
12 (< 5) 665 Avery Upchurch Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 8:23 8:03   16:27.09 8:14/M    
13 6 738 Carolina Sarmiento International Leadership - Katy JH 8:25 8:17   16:43.07 8:22/M    
14 (< 5) 839 Ava Russell Northland Christian JH 8:20 8:22   16:43.52 8:22/M    
15 (< 5) 1125 Grace Beckmann St Mark's Episcopal JH 8:30 8:19   16:49.77 8:25/M    
16 7 736 Isabella Boza International Leadership - Katy JH 8:09 8:47   16:57.49 8:29/M    
17 8 1213 Angie Kulbeth St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:33 8:26   17:00.00 8:30/M    
18 9 1090 Annika Hensel St John's JH 8:23 8:40   17:03.54 8:32/M    
19 10 1092 Lillian Pate St John's JH 8:23 8:49   17:12.52 8:36/M    
20 (< 5) 1775 Isabella Johnson Woodlands Christian JH 8:08 9:10   17:19.21 8:40/M    
21 (< 5) 1710 Kennedy Shatara Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:33 8:52   17:26.22 8:43/M    
22 11 797 Isabella Keyes Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 8:43 8:42   17:26.38 8:43/M    
23 12 725 Amari Clark International Leadership - Katy JH 8:17 9:16   17:34.93 8:47/M    
24 (< 5) 672 Katelynn Avery Founders Christian JH 8:37 9:00   17:38.24 8:49/M    
25 13 1089 Lily Harvey St John's JH 8:59 8:43   17:43.59 8:52/M    
26 14 800 Brooklyn Clark Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 8:50 9:12   18:03.27 9:02/M    
27 15 430 Joanna Vargas Aristoi Classical JH 8:40 9:25   18:06.10 9:03/M    
28 16 882 Maggie Herrera Rosehill Christian JH 8:29 9:37   18:07.05 9:04/M    
29 17 1091 Olivia McCarty St John's JH 9:04 9:05   18:10.30 9:05/M    
30 18 741 Rachel Waggnor International Leadership - Katy JH 8:49 9:24   18:13.41 9:07/M    
31 19 735 Jocelyn Amaya International Leadership - Katy JH 8:52 9:25   18:18.13 9:09/M    
32 (< 5) 1709 Eliza Alman Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:49 9:31   18:20.99 9:10/M    
33 (< 5) 1782 Raquel Iturrino Unattached JH 8:45 9:44   18:30.16 9:15/M    
34 20 739 Alexis Scott International Leadership - Katy JH 8:53 10:00   18:53.60 9:27/M    
35 (< 5) 1128 Anna Wilson St Mark's Episcopal JH 8:37 10:35   19:12.92 9:36/M    
36 21 1093 Aseda Sarpong St John's JH 9:36 9:55   19:32.83 9:46/M    
37 (< 5) 1289 Harper Hinze Trinity Classical JH 9:41 9:52   19:34.02 9:47/M    
38 22 804 Ginger Freeman Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 9:48 10:09   19:57.21 9:59/M    
39 (< 5) 841 Ainsley Tarver Northland Christian JH 10:14 9:43   19:57.63 9:59/M    
40 23 878 Kassidy Hooks Rosehill Christian JH 10:19 9:57   20:16.66 10:08/M    
41 (< 5) 1711 Cara Shirley Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 10:41 9:51   20:33.28 10:17/M    
42 24 428 Ivette Ortiz Aristoi Classical JH 9:58 10:37   20:35.97 10:18/M    
43 25 429 Avery Smith Aristoi Classical JH 9:56 10:39   20:36.01 10:18/M    
44 (< 5) 675 Sarah Phillips Founders Christian JH 10:37 10:05   20:42.92 10:21/M    
45 (< 5) 911 Payton Dyniewski Salt and Light Homeschool JH 9:57 10:45   20:43.23 10:22/M    
46 26 801 Sydney Eggers Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 9:57 10:56   20:54.29 10:27/M    
47 27 881 Airetta Edwards Rosehill Christian JH 10:19 10:34   20:54.38 10:27/M    
48 28 1221 Katarina Escobar St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 10:25 10:34   20:59.43 10:30/M    
49 (< 5) 674 Elisa Monds Founders Christian JH 10:40 10:24   21:05.15 10:33/M    
50 (< 5) 469 Maddie Henry British International School JH 11:08 10:50   21:58.82 10:59/M    
51 (< 5) 1126 Sarah Doan St Mark's Episcopal JH 10:23 11:38   22:02.30 11:01/M    
52 29 885 Sophia Torres Rosehill Christian JH 11:37 11:21   22:58.89 11:29/M    
53 30 427 Jillian Koehler Aristoi Classical JH 11:57 11:20   23:18.00 11:39/M    
54 31 802 Andi Evrard Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 12:12 11:25   23:37.96 11:49/M    
55 32 740 Alexandra Solis International Leadership - Katy JH 12:14 12:00   24:14.55 12:07/M    
56 33 426 Arielle Carrejo Aristoi Classical JH 12:01 12:26   24:28.01 12:14/M    
57 (< 5) 678 Jenna Baker Founders Christian JH 11:44 12:48   24:33.02 12:17/M    
58 (< 5) 838 Cierra Raven Northland Christian JH 12:10 12:25   24:35.87 12:18/M    
59 (> 7) 737 Jasmine Calhoun International Leadership - Katy JH 13:00 14:01   27:01.47 13:31/M    
60 34 884 Kinley Robinson Rosehill Christian JH 14:22 13:36   27:59.76 14:00/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys 8th

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 1 709 Luke Brooker Houston Homeschool Athletics JH   11:11   11:11.31 5:36/M    
2 (< 5) 808 Luke Mason Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71 5:44 5:44   11:28.88 5:44/M    
3 2 750 Drew Wilkerson John Cooper JH 5:45 6:00   11:46.22 5:53/M    
4 3 1718 Bruno Castilla Western Academy JH 6:08 5:54   12:02.75 6:01/M    
5 4 636 Adam Ali Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 6:03 5:59   12:03.08 6:02/M    
6 5 1155 Thomas Ramsey St Thomas Episcopal JH 6:10 5:54   12:04.80 6:02/M    
7 6 1038 William Smith St John's JH 6:12 5:57   12:09.98 6:05/M    
8 (< 5) 937 Schuyler Clark Second Baptist JH 6:09 6:03   12:12.30 6:06/M    
9 (< 5) 601 Kyle Evans Faith West Academy JH 6:15 5:57   12:13.00 6:07/M    
10 7 1719 Peter Cuthrell Western Academy JH 6:13 6:01   12:14.64 6:07/M    
11 8 1159 Jacob King St Thomas Episcopal JH 6:20 5:59   12:20.30 6:10/M    
12 9 1702 Pedro Hutchinson Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 6:18 6:01   12:20.55 6:10/M    
13 (< 5) 1739 Kyle Jasek Woodlands Christian JH 6:19 6:01   12:20.99 6:10/M    
14 (< 5) 897 Nathan McCarty Salt and Light Homeschool JH   12:24   12:24.34 6:12/M    
15 10 782 Brennan Clark Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 6:17 6:09   12:27.39 6:14/M    
16 (< 5) 938 Daniel Klein Second Baptist JH   12:29   12:29.70 6:15/M    
17 (< 5) 1740 Maxim Olivier Woodlands Christian JH   12:32   12:32.48 6:16/M    
18 11 638 Markos Romo Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 6:21 6:11   12:32.85 6:16/M    
19 12 1167 William Thames St Thomas Episcopal JH 6:11 6:22   12:34.25 6:17/M    
20 (< 5) 602 Evan Parkerson Faith West Academy JH 6:32 6:02   12:34.54 6:17/M    
21 13 645 Guillermo Perez-Silva Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 6:20 6:21   12:41.80 6:21/M    
22 (< 5) 898 Ethan Stoehr Salt and Light Homeschool JH 6:24 6:18   12:42.63 6:21/M    
23 (< 5) 517 Witt Grooms Covenant Academy JH 6:21 6:23   12:45.23 6:23/M    
24 14 1156 Alex Wei St Thomas Episcopal JH 6:28 6:21   12:49.86 6:25/M    
25 15 708 Micah Haigood Houston Homeschool Athletics JH 6:33 6:16   12:50.82 6:25/M    
26 16 1036 Russel Li St John's JH 6:23 6:34   12:57.57 6:29/M    
27 17 1180 Nathan Davis St Thomas Episcopal JH 6:41 6:18   12:59.90 6:30/M    
28 18 1039 Richard Zheng St John's JH 6:40 6:33   13:13.39 6:37/M    
29 19 744 Alex Everson John Cooper JH 6:51 6:23   13:14.92 6:37/M    
30 20 785 Carter Hutton Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 6:51 6:23   13:15.00 6:38/M    
31 21 747 Brian Mekelburg John Cooper JH 6:38 6:39   13:18.29 6:39/M    
32 22 1154 Josh McLean St Thomas Episcopal JH 6:40 6:38   13:19.42 6:40/M    
33 23 1033 Bobby Hlavinka St John's JH 6:57 6:21   13:19.70 6:40/M    
34 24 644 Alex Mounir Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 6:41 6:39   13:20.76 6:40/M    
35 25 707 Nathan Barron Houston Homeschool Athletics JH 6:43 6:38   13:21.84 6:41/M    
36 26 1722 Nathan Polzer Western Academy JH 6:57 6:28   13:25.56 6:43/M    
37 (< 5) 939 Trace Tarkington Second Baptist JH 6:46 6:40   13:27.43 6:44/M    
38 (< 5) 603 Gabe Salas Faith West Academy JH 7:01 6:29   13:30.89 6:45/M    
39 27 642 Hudson Harris Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 6:40 7:01   13:41.81 6:51/M    
40 28 1297 Micah Goeke Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 6:51 6:51   13:42.75 6:51/M    
41 (< 5) 405 Garrison Brown Aggieland Home School JH   13:43   13:43.83 6:52/M    
42 (< 5) 805 Samuel Hobbs Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71 7:04 6:40   13:45.04 6:53/M    
43 29 711 Aaron Fossen Houston Homeschool Athletics JH 6:52 6:56   13:49.76 6:55/M    
44 30 1717 Ben Aycock Western Academy JH 6:57 6:52   13:49.84 6:55/M    
45 31 1299 Rylan Malarchick Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 6:54 6:59   13:53.95 6:57/M    
46 32 637 George Lotze Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   13:55   13:55.73 6:58/M    
47 33 1724 Henry Wilcoxon Western Academy JH 6:56 6:59   13:56.85 6:58/M    
48 34 1298 Ephraim Iwama Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 6:53 7:04   13:58.30 6:59/M    
49 35 784 Luke Henson Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 6:50 7:12   14:02.85 7:01/M    
50 (< 5) 1814 Jake Butler Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71 7:12 6:50   14:03.03 7:02/M    
51 36 783 Gavin Gerwick Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 7:14 6:55   14:10.22 7:05/M    
52 37 639 Mark Tong Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 7:13 6:57   14:11.30 7:06/M    
53 38 1300 Holden Muirhead Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 7:18 6:55   14:13.67 7:07/M    
54 39 1031 Bo Farnell St John's JH   14:16   14:16.18 7:08/M    
55 (< 5) 458 Riley Dagg British International School JH 7:14 7:03   14:17.36 7:09/M    
56 40 1184 Dan Garza St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:31 6:52   14:23.64 7:12/M    
57 41 1170 William Fenner St Thomas Episcopal JH 7:11 7:12   14:24.28 7:12/M    
58 42 786 Carson Keyes Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 7:22 7:08   14:31.26 7:16/M    
59 43 1035 Charlie Leach St John's JH 7:23 7:14   14:37.67 7:19/M    
60 44 1030 Pete Curtis St John's JH   14:41   14:41.81 7:21/M    
61 (< 5) 516 Marcus Deleon Covenant Academy JH 7:11 7:44   14:55.43 7:28/M    
62 45 1188 Gabriel Yeung St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:28 7:27   14:56.65 7:28/M    
63 (< 5) 584 John Poorman Faith Academy JH 7:30 7:25   14:56.88 7:28/M    
64 46 748 Darcy Ryan John Cooper JH 7:36 7:20   14:57.18 7:29/M    
65 (< 5) 1715 Aaron Williams Westbury Christian JH 7:53 7:07   15:00.90 7:30/M    
66 (> 7) 641 Christian Cruz Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 7:30 7:38   15:08.60 7:34/M    
67 (< 5) 404 Ryan Alexander Aggieland Home School JH 7:39 7:32   15:11.75 7:36/M    
68 47 1706 Mason Dominy Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 7:47 7:31   15:18.82 7:39/M    
69 (< 5) 457 Quentin Henry British International School JH 7:46 7:32   15:18.97 7:39/M    
70 (< 5) 1714 David Devine Westbury Christian JH   15:26   15:26.17 7:43/M    
71 (< 5) 1104 Gavin Johnson St Mark Lutheran JH 8:01 7:39   15:41.53 7:51/M    
72 48 746 Neel Kutecha John Cooper JH 7:40 8:02   15:42.82 7:51/M    
73 49 1291 Brodie Howell Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 7:52 7:50   15:43.79 7:52/M    
74 (> 7) 1292 William Karim Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 7:52 7:52   15:45.53 7:53/M    
75 50 1182 Felipe Barros St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:56 7:50   15:46.99 7:53/M    
76 51 1723 Christopher Tufaro Western Academy JH 8:18 7:28   15:47.23 7:54/M    
77 (< 5) 806 Caleb Watt Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71 8:17 7:36   15:54.00 7:57/M    
78 52 1720 Johnny O'Bar Western Academy JH   15:58   15:58.11 7:59/M    
79 (< 5) 828 Ian Wietstruck Northland Christian JH 8:15 7:50   16:05.79 8:03/M    
80 53 854 Andrew Butin Providence Classical JH 7:58 8:09   16:07.93 8:04/M    
81 54 860 Mark Williamson Providence Classical JH 8:20 7:48   16:08.69 8:04/M    
82 55 863 Steven Wimberly Providence Classical JH 8:06 8:03   16:09.66 8:05/M    
83 56 852 Caleb Systma Providence Classical JH 8:04 8:06   16:10.22 8:05/M    
84 57 857 Kolbe Zuniga Providence Classical JH 8:23 7:46   16:10.63 8:05/M    
85 58 859 Josh Schaer Providence Classical JH 8:28 7:41   16:10.80 8:05/M    
86 59 862 Philip Reenders Providence Classical JH 8:03 8:08   16:12.13 8:06/M    
87 (> 7) 855 William Guffy Providence Classical JH 8:23 7:49   16:12.50 8:06/M    
88 (> 7) 856 Graham Young Providence Classical JH 8:22 7:51   16:14.20 8:07/M    
89 (> 7) 861 Luke Zuniga Providence Classical JH 8:28 7:47   16:16.07 8:08/M    
90 (> 7) 858 Jameson Hauck Providence Classical JH 8:12 8:03   16:16.19 8:08/M    
91 (< 5) 561 Andrew Williams Cypress Christian JH   16:34   16:34.93 8:17/M    
92 (< 5) 564 Luke Ramirez Cypress Christian JH 8:07 8:30   16:38.05 8:19/M    
93 (> 7) 1034 Rahul Lal St John's JH 8:16 8:23   16:40.91 8:20/M    
94 (> 7) 643 Tyler Mack Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 8:00 8:45   16:46.66 8:23/M    
95 (> 7) 640 Michael Walker Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 8:24 8:24   16:48.78 8:24/M    
96 (< 5) 936 Tanner Chapman Second Baptist JH 8:31 8:28   17:00.23 8:30/M    
97 (< 5) 715 Carlos Jaramarllo International Leadership - Katy JH 8:27 8:37   17:05.16 8:33/M    
98 (< 5) 714 Saman Faridar International Leadership - Katy JH 8:28 8:42   17:10.72 8:35/M    
99 60 1819 Caleb Creamer Houston Homeschool Athletics JH 8:42 8:40   17:22.66 8:41/M    
100 (< 5) 871 Curtis Higginbotham Rosehill Christian JH 8:26 9:02   17:28.97 8:44/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
101 61 1186 Alejandro Rivera St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:28 9:07   17:35.19 8:48/M    
102 62 712 Micah Creamer Houston Homeschool Athletics JH 9:02 8:51   17:54.41 8:57/M    
103 (> 7) 1716 Mason Abrell Western Academy JH 9:12 9:17   18:29.72 9:15/M    
104 (< 5) 1106 Adrian Yates St Mark Lutheran JH 8:30 10:14   18:44.55 9:22/M    
105 (< 5) 716 Isaac Padraza International Leadership - Katy JH 9:18 9:32   18:50.94 9:25/M    
106 (< 5) 559 Anthony Shatby Cypress Christian JH 9:17 9:34   18:51.88 9:26/M    
107 63 1187 John Sutton St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 9:19 9:40   19:00.25 9:30/M    
108 (< 5) 1105 William Sadler St Mark Lutheran JH 8:59 10:45   19:44.70 9:52/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys 7th

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 1 903 Jo Jo Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool JH 6:07 6:14   12:21.40 6:11/M    
2 2 769 Theo Nemeth John Cooper JH 6:17 6:13   12:31.18 6:16/M    
3 3 909 Josiah Nimmons Salt and Light Homeschool JH 6:16 6:35   12:52.43 6:26/M    
4 4 905 Roy Travis Salt and Light Homeschool JH 6:10 6:47   12:57.89 6:29/M    
5 5 946 Alek Moya Second Baptist JH 6:24 6:34   12:58.69 6:29/M    
6 6 770 Nathan Seamans John Cooper JH 6:29 6:30   12:59.75 6:30/M    
7 7 1066 Jacob Stanietzky St John's JH 6:26 6:34   13:01.40 6:31/M    
8 8 1749 Zachary Bagnoli Woodlands Christian JH 6:27 6:35   13:03.50 6:32/M    
9 (< 5) 789 Matthew Dick Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 6:25 6:41   13:07.17 6:34/M    
10 9 1730 Jack Miggins Western Academy JH 6:34 6:39   13:14.28 6:37/M    
11 (< 5) 613 Kane King First Baptist Christian Acad JH 6:42 6:33   13:15.95 6:38/M    
12 (< 5) 583 Zachary Fingeret Emery/Weiner JH   13:18   13:18.55 6:39/M    
13 10 462 Thomas Bristow British International School JH   13:18   13:18.62 6:39/M    
14 (< 5) 872 Jonathan Vuong Rosehill Christian JH 6:47 6:54   13:42.33 6:51/M    
15 11 464 Lucas Vernus British International School JH 7:15 6:32   13:47.67 6:54/M    
16 (< 5) 722 Santana Scott International Leadership - Katy JH 6:41 7:11   13:53.20 6:57/M    
17 12 1725 Norman Barud Western Academy JH 7:18 6:34   13:53.50 6:57/M    
18 13 762 Danny Capsimalis John Cooper JH 6:58 6:55   13:53.69 6:57/M    
19 14 1727 Senator Flood Western Academy JH   13:53   13:53.87 6:57/M    
20 15 1731 Nathan Navarijo Western Academy JH 6:50 7:04   13:55.69 6:58/M    
21 16 761 Andrew Burchfiel John Cooper JH 7:24 6:33   13:57.81 6:59/M    
22 (< 5) 790 Austin Lewis Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 7:10 7:01   14:11.27 7:06/M    
23 17 768 Knife Lam John Cooper JH 7:17 6:53   14:11.39 7:06/M    
24 18 901 Will Cseszko Salt and Light Homeschool JH   14:13   14:13.30 7:07/M    
25 19 1754 Kadin Smith Woodlands Christian JH 6:50 7:22   14:13.46 7:07/M    
26 20 1755 Lucas Trevathan Woodlands Christian JH 7:21 6:53   14:15.16 7:08/M    
27 21 1751 Seth Culberson Woodlands Christian JH 7:20 6:54   14:15.41 7:08/M    
28 22 947 Jimmy Smith Second Baptist JH 7:08 7:07   14:16.66 7:08/M    
29 23 1060 Warren Kozak St John's JH 7:12 7:04   14:17.00 7:09/M    
30 24 1053 George Donnelly St John's JH 7:16 7:00   14:17.31 7:09/M    
31 (< 5) 1110 Jackson Mobley St Mark Lutheran JH 7:18 7:03   14:22.38 7:11/M    
32 25 1726 Luke Duncan Western Academy JH 6:59 7:22   14:22.87 7:11/M    
33 26 1056 Jonah Goodwine St John's JH 7:12 7:13   14:26.08 7:13/M    
34 27 1054 Patrick Farmer St John's JH 7:11 7:18   14:30.05 7:15/M    
35 28 910 Caleb Stoehr Salt and Light Homeschool JH 7:31 6:58   14:30.14 7:15/M    
36 29 765 Jake Hearnsberger John Cooper JH 6:57 7:39   14:37.60 7:19/M    
37 30 465 Maximillian Blatch British International School JH 7:14 7:22   14:37.86 7:19/M    
38 (< 5) 1179 Jack Arnold St Thomas Episcopal JH 7:21 7:18   14:39.66 7:20/M    
39 31 1732 Martin Saenz Western Academy JH 7:21 7:19   14:41.00 7:21/M    
40 (< 5) 1288 Carter Rapp Trinity Classical JH 7:31 7:10   14:42.01 7:21/M    
41 32 944 Ben Longbottom Second Baptist JH 7:23 7:22   14:45.75 7:23/M    
42 33 1203 Caleb Sudkamp St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:33 7:13   14:47.06 7:24/M    
43 (< 5) 1169 Riccardo Faramondi St Thomas Episcopal JH 7:21 7:27   14:49.50 7:25/M    
44 34 466 Mark Liney British International School JH 7:35 7:16   14:51.80 7:26/M    
45 35 943 Samuel Ireland Second Baptist JH 7:22 7:31   14:54.44 7:27/M    
46 36 1057 Charlie Johnston St John's JH 7:19 7:39   14:59.58 7:30/M    
47 (< 5) 612 Dustin Denny First Baptist Christian Acad JH 7:33 7:42   15:16.28 7:38/M    
48 (< 5) 408 Damien Friedman Aggieland Home School JH 7:20 7:57   15:18.32 7:39/M    
49 37 1201 Felipe Rivas St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:33 7:45   15:18.98 7:39/M    
50 38 1750 Riley Bunch Woodlands Christian JH 7:45 7:34   15:19.63 7:40/M    
51 (< 5) 1284 Hudson Songer Trinity Classical JH 8:01 7:21   15:22.66 7:41/M    
52 (< 5) 1181 Noah Mitchell St Thomas Episcopal JH 7:41 7:46   15:27.78 7:44/M    
53 (< 5) 569 Oliver Ranson Cypress Christian JH 8:02 7:38   15:40.27 7:50/M    
54 39 1199 Alex Nguyen St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:06 7:35   15:42.23 7:51/M    
55 (< 5) 1825 Rain Liu Northland Christian JH 8:18 7:30   15:49.18 7:55/M    
56 40 1202 Joseph Spence St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:01 7:49   15:50.55 7:55/M    
57 41 463 Pieter Verbanck British International School JH 7:44 8:06   15:50.87 7:55/M    
58 (< 5) 568 Ayden Farrell Cypress Christian JH 7:44 8:06   15:51.05 7:56/M    
59 (< 5) 788 Will Condley Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH   15:52   15:52.41 7:56/M    
60 42 1196 Pablo Escobedo St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:07 7:45   15:53.23 7:57/M    
61 (< 5) 1781 Samuel Iturrino Jr Unattached JH   16:01   16:01.60 8:01/M    
62 43 1204 Jack Weaver St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 7:58 8:08   16:06.81 8:03/M    
63 (< 5) 1283 Jeremiah Anderson Trinity Classical JH 8:16 7:51   16:08.37 8:04/M    
64 44 764 Zak Hashmi John Cooper JH 7:38 8:41   16:19.86 8:10/M    
65 (< 5) 655 Camden Kaminski Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 8:03 8:22   16:25.90 8:13/M    
66 (< 5) 1108 Christain Birdsong St Mark Lutheran JH 8:19 8:32   16:51.42 8:26/M    
67 (< 5) 1109 Lito Guerrero St Mark Lutheran JH 8:38 8:34   17:12.82 8:36/M    
68 45 1728 Gregory Higgins Western Academy JH 8:30 8:43   17:13.81 8:37/M    
69 (< 5) 1172 Sanjay Philip St Thomas Episcopal JH 7:55 9:19   17:15.23 8:38/M    
70 46 1069 Matias Adrogue St John's JH 8:35 8:53   17:29.15 8:45/M    
71 47 461 Anthony Bristow British International School JH 8:44 8:45   17:29.67 8:45/M    
72 (< 5) 656 Caden Peschel Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 9:24 8:39   18:03.53 9:02/M    
73 (> 7) 1055 Carson Farrell St John's JH 8:56 9:08   18:05.10 9:03/M    
74 (> 7) 1074 Augustine Garcia St John's JH 8:57 9:21   18:18.51 9:09/M    
75 (< 5) 830 Grayson Fischer Northland Christian JH 9:33 8:57   18:31.44 9:16/M    
76 48 948 Jack Stahl Second Baptist JH 9:50 8:51   18:42.28 9:21/M    
77 (> 7) 1729 John Paul Le Western Academy JH 9:07 9:34   18:42.36 9:21/M    
78 (> 7) 1075 Collin Gregory St John's JH 10:38 9:29   20:07.26 10:04/M    
79 49 904 Tyler Sawyer Salt and Light Homeschool JH 10:09 10:50   20:59.91 10:30/M    
80 (< 5) 791 Cline Piotrowski Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 10:40 11:05   21:45.99 10:53/M    
81 50 945 Sebastian Marquez Second Baptist JH 10:46 11:10   21:57.41 10:59/M    
82 51 902 Adrian Glass Salt and Light Homeschool JH 11:44 10:27   22:11.96 11:06/M    
83 (> 7) 1083 Ryan Pawar St John's JH 11:42 11:57   23:39.51 11:50/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys 6th and under

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 886 Jedidiah Nimmons Salt and Light Homeschool 6:17 6:22   12:39.83 6:20/M    
2 (< 5) 1287 Clay Kennedy Trinity Classical JH 6:32 6:19   12:51.85 6:26/M    
3 1 1078 Sam Humphries St John's JH 6:32 6:23   12:56.27 6:28/M    
4 2 1087 Danny Wasserman St John's JH   12:58   12:58.95 6:29/M    
5 (< 5) 1736 Xavier Klatt Western Academy JH 6:30 6:32   13:02.98 6:31/M    
6 (< 5) 1737 Joseph Nichols Western Academy JH 6:34 6:39   13:13.65 6:37/M    
7 3 1212 Ethan Smith St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 6:31 6:52   13:24.45 6:42/M    
8 (< 5) 467 John Jones British International School JH 6:47 6:37   13:25.37 6:43/M    
9 4 1210 David DeVaull St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 6:47 6:38   13:26.88 6:43/M    
10 5 1077 Nickolas Hensel St John's JH 6:45 6:46   13:31.56 6:46/M    
11 6 880 Banks Tessier Rosehill Christian JH 6:42 6:51   13:34.40 6:47/M    
12 7 1218 Liam Smith St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 6:47 6:58   13:45.70 6:53/M    
13 (< 5) 410 John Ely Aggieland Home School JH 6:59 6:51   13:51.36 6:56/M    
14 8 1809 Sean Adams Covenant Academy JH 7:02 6:58   14:00.87 7:00/M    
15 9 1805 Colby VanBruaene Covenant Academy JH 7:06 6:57   14:04.49 7:02/M    
16 10 1761 Owen Jadlot Woodlands Christian JH   14:07   14:07.90 7:04/M    
17 (< 5) 1285 Samuel Anderson Trinity Classical JH 7:05 7:05   14:11.27 7:06/M    
18 11 1085 Tyler Pollack St John's JH 6:56 7:19   14:15.91 7:08/M    
19 (< 5) 412 George Ely Aggieland Home School JH 7:04 7:16   14:21.61 7:11/M    
20 12 1807 Boston Dockrey Covenant Academy JH 7:08 7:23   14:32.40 7:16/M    
21 13 1808 Charlie Wade Covenant Academy JH 7:12 7:24   14:37.03 7:19/M    
22 14 1118 Brody James St Mark Lutheran JH 7:27 7:11   14:39.33 7:20/M    
23 15 1117 Jackson Bubela St Mark Lutheran JH 7:13 7:27   14:41.60 7:21/M    
24 (< 5) 908 Noah Rowe Salt and Light Homeschool JH 7:28 7:23   14:51.60 7:26/M    
25 (< 5) 1721 Rafael Parra Western Academy JH 7:25 7:27   14:52.83 7:26/M    
26 (< 5) 660 Mark Mounir Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   14:59   14:59.27 7:30/M    
27 16 1762 Marlon Oliver Woodlands Christian JH 7:44 7:20   15:05.61 7:33/M    
28 (< 5) 411 Cole Skinner Aggieland Home School JH 7:40 7:28   15:08.36 7:34/M    
29 17 1770 Grant Lusk Woodlands Christian JH 7:38 7:36   15:15.04 7:38/M    
30 18 1771 Knox Trevathan Woodlands Christian JH 7:48 7:31   15:19.78 7:40/M    
31 (< 5) 1286 Alessandro Cartegena Trinity Classical JH 7:49 7:34   15:23.97 7:42/M    
32 19 1760 Phillip Catron Woodlands Christian JH 7:08 8:16   15:25.11 7:43/M    
33 (< 5) 659 Lance Lemus Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 7:39 7:46   15:25.64 7:43/M    
34 (< 5) 468 Niall Kelly British International School JH 7:41 7:50   15:32.26 7:46/M    
35 20 1768 Connor Gorman Woodlands Christian JH 7:55 7:38   15:34.35 7:47/M    
36 (< 5) 834 Jordan Kasinger Northland Christian JH 7:51 7:51   15:43.30 7:52/M    
37 21 1115 Jacob Johnson St Mark Lutheran JH 7:55 7:47   15:43.50 7:52/M    
38 22 1081 Michael Mann St John's JH 7:52 7:57   15:49.24 7:55/M    
39 23 1114 Jacob Eddington St Mark Lutheran JH 7:50 7:59   15:50.56 7:55/M    
40 24 1072 Conner Batsell St John's JH 7:55 7:56   15:51.87 7:56/M    
41 (< 5) 799 Wyles Tyler Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 7:46 8:09   15:56.74 7:58/M    
42 (< 5) 1707 Christopher Karim Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:12 7:47   16:00.51 8:00/M    
43 25 1769 Hudson Howard Woodlands Christian JH 7:58 8:11   16:09.80 8:05/M    
44 (< 5) 1123 Wesley Barton St Mark's Episcopal JH 7:56 8:16   16:12.41 8:06/M    
45 (< 5) 798 Aidan Rivers Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 8:18 8:02   16:20.56 8:10/M    
46 (< 5) 795 Gage Gerwick Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 8:17 8:04   16:21.40 8:11/M    
47 (< 5) 1290 Oliver Chambers Trinity Classical JH 8:04 8:19   16:23.22 8:12/M    
48 (< 5) 1129 Colson Batchelor St Mark's Episcopal JH 8:01 8:25   16:27.34 8:14/M    
49 (< 5) 1122 Chase Anstead St Mark's Episcopal JH 8:01 8:27   16:28.96 8:14/M    
50 26 873 Joshua Areola Rosehill Christian JH 8:01 8:30   16:32.85 8:16/M    
51 (< 5) 1708 Aiden Nash Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:29 8:22   16:51.43 8:26/M    
52 (> 7) 1758 Jacob Bigler Woodlands Christian JH 8:42 8:17   17:00.10 8:30/M    
53 27 1073 Taymur Faruqui St John's JH 8:27 8:36   17:03.76 8:32/M    
54 28 877 James Herring Rosehill Christian JH 8:43 8:21   17:04.73 8:32/M    
55 29 1215 Michael Finger St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:39 8:39   17:18.81 8:39/M    
56 (< 5) 1735 Diego Hansell Western Academy JH 8:41 8:40   17:22.04 8:41/M    
57 30 876 Jack Guerrero Rosehill Christian JH 8:45 8:38   17:23.55 8:42/M    
58 31 1112 Sam Cherry St Mark Lutheran JH 8:38 8:53   17:31.52 8:46/M    
59 32 879 Parker Johnson Rosehill Christian JH 8:49 8:47   17:36.68 8:48/M    
60 (< 5) 676 Luke Avery Founders Christian JH 9:01 8:55   17:56.74 8:58/M    
61 33 520 Caleb Mathew Covenant Academy JH 9:07 8:52   18:00.10 9:00/M    
62 34 1806 Chris Bolleter Covenant Academy JH 9:07 8:54   18:02.13 9:01/M    
63 (< 5) 677 Robert Welling Founders Christian JH 9:29 8:40   18:10.13 9:05/M    
64 35 1119 Noah Lusk St Mark Lutheran JH 9:16 8:59   18:15.85 9:08/M    
65 (< 5) 731 Edwin Ayala International Leadership - Katy JH 8:57 9:26   18:24.11 9:12/M    
66 36 1216 Gabriel Gonzalez St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:44 10:09   18:54.64 9:27/M    
67 (> 7) 1086 Nathan Vits St John's JH 9:00 9:56   18:56.64 9:28/M    
68 (> 7) 1079 Jack Lang St John's JH 10:20 9:20   19:41.92 9:51/M    
69 (< 5) 431 Levi Badal Aristoi Classical JH 10:43 9:16   19:59.29 10:00/M    
70 (< 5) 796 Tanner Herridge Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 9:46 10:14   20:00.76 10:00/M    
71 (< 5) 734 Utkarsh Raana International Leadership - Katy JH 10:18 10:10   20:29.45 10:15/M    
72 (< 5) 1124 Jackson Soler St Mark's Episcopal JH 9:51 11:12   21:03.83 10:32/M    
73 37 1113 Carter Coleman St Mark Lutheran JH 10:57 10:15   21:13.08 10:37/M    
74 (< 5) 732 Collin Beckley International Leadership - Katy JH 10:54 11:17   22:12.08 11:06/M    
75 (> 7) 1765 Nathan Bellamy Woodlands Christian JH 10:32 11:51   22:23.86 11:12/M    
76 (< 5) 835 Colin Scamp Northland Christian JH 11:02 12:02   23:04.28 11:32/M    
77 (< 5) 733 Cesar Eljuri International Leadership - Katy JH 11:06 12:11   23:17.47 11:39/M    
78 (> 7) 1767 Jake Bunch Woodlands Christian JH 11:04 13:14   24:19.65 12:10/M    
79 (< 5) 661 Trey Richard Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 11:17 13:33   24:51.06 12:26/M