October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 1 1012 Sara Price St Agnes Academy A 6:03 6:09   12:12.95 6:06/M    
2 2 1269 Ellenor Catron The Woodlands Christian 6:14 6:01   12:16.56 6:08/M    
3 3 993 Jackie Cruz St Agnes Academy A 6:03 6:16   12:20.51 6:10/M    
4 4 1802 Lauryn Kastenschmidt Concordia Lutheran 6:12 6:15   12:27.89 6:14/M    
5 5 1268 Emily Jasek The Woodlands Christian 6:17 6:13   12:31.01 6:16/M    
6 6 1005 Emory Reilly St Agnes Academy A 6:16 6:18   12:34.92 6:17/M    
7 7 989 Emily Sullivan St Agnes Academy A 6:20 6:18   12:38.82 6:19/M    
8 8 994 Grace Wolfe St Agnes Academy A   12:40   12:40.68 6:20/M    
9 9 1011 Amelie Born St Agnes Academy A 6:18 6:22   12:40.81 6:20/M    
10 (< 5) 1096 Lacy Matocha St Joseph Catholic 6:32 6:14   12:46.46 6:23/M    
11 10 1151 Reese McDermott St Thomas Episcopal 6:37 6:09   12:47.47 6:24/M    
12 (< 5) 1787 Mandy Stockton Incarnate Word (Houston) 6:19 6:39   12:59.15 6:30/M    
13 11 1004 Savannah Marks St Agnes Academy A 6:14 6:45   12:59.42 6:30/M    
14 12 1256 Olivia Gregory The Woodlands Christian 6:22 6:40   13:03.49 6:32/M    
15 13 1006 Kathryn Leach St Agnes Academy B 6:27 6:36   13:03.90 6:32/M    
16 (< 5) 702 Lucy Holden HCYA Home School Lions 6:36 6:27   13:04.54 6:32/M    
17 14 629 Taylor Dailey Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:48 6:17   13:06.00 6:33/M    
18 15 990 Mia Oliveira St Agnes Academy B 6:32 6:35   13:07.22 6:34/M    
19 16 991 Meghan Reid St Agnes Academy B 6:39 6:28   13:07.45 6:34/M    
20 17 498 Emily Engelbart Concordia Lutheran 6:32 6:37   13:10.72 6:35/M    
21 18 962 Sarah Iannelli Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 6:40 6:38   13:19.30 6:40/M    
22 19 499 Karsyn Wendler Concordia Lutheran 6:35 6:46   13:22.09 6:41/M    
23 20 1013 Lucy Bennett St Agnes Academy B 6:30 6:53   13:24.22 6:42/M    
24 21 1258 Megan Worthington The Woodlands Christian 6:55 6:31   13:27.22 6:44/M    
25 22 491 Annie Walker Concordia Lutheran 6:33 6:56   13:29.61 6:45/M    
26 23 619 Sierra Orsak Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:50 6:41   13:32.32 6:46/M    
27 24 497 Emily Cooper Concordia Lutheran   13:33   13:33.95 6:47/M    
28 25 1008 Hannah James St Agnes Academy B 6:47 6:47   13:34.36 6:47/M    
29 26 1014 Lily DeGroot St Agnes Academy B 6:47 6:49   13:37.58 6:49/M    
30 27 618 Savannah Orsak Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:49 6:49   13:39.22 6:50/M    
31 (< 5) 1785 Reagan Coleman Incarnate Word (Houston) 6:42 7:00   13:43.86 6:52/M    
32 (< 5) 527 Whitney Stire Covenant Christian (Conroe)   13:44   13:44.50 6:52/M    
33 (< 5) 415 Jessica Kohers Alpha Omega 6:45 7:04   13:49.65 6:55/M    
34 (< 5) 1786 Pilar Fuentes Incarnate Word (Houston) 6:43 7:06   13:50.58 6:55/M    
35 28 546 Sophia Slabic Cypress Christian 7:01 6:48   13:50.96 6:55/M    
36 (< 5) 690 Alyssa Lopez Frassati Catholic 6:51 7:01   13:53.28 6:57/M    
37 29 973 Hannah Bergestuen Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 7:02 7:02   14:04.65 7:02/M    
38 30 1227 Clare Cosgray St. John XXIII College Prep 7:20 6:46   14:06.48 7:03/M    
39 31 480 Rachel Brownell Concordia Lutheran 7:01 7:06   14:07.87 7:04/M    
40 (< 5) 607 Anna Hirth First Baptist Christian 7:06 7:06   14:12.88 7:06/M    
41 32 617 Mabry Rylands Fort Bend Christian Academy 7:08 7:05   14:13.89 7:07/M    
42 33 927 Caroline Torn Second Baptist 7:10 7:04   14:14.91 7:07/M    
43 (< 5) 529 Lauren Shaw Covenant Preparatory 7:22 6:59   14:22.40 7:11/M    
44 34 1259 Danielle Wassell The Woodlands Christian 6:57 7:30   14:28.02 7:14/M    
45 35 544 Emma Muehlenbrock Cypress Christian 7:25 7:03   14:29.05 7:15/M    
46 (< 5) 781 Madison Vaughn Legacy Prep Christian Academ 7:15 7:17   14:32.84 7:16/M    
47 36 1276 Fern Shirley The Woodlands Christian 7:13 7:19   14:33.05 7:17/M    
48 37 1235 Sabrina Hillyer St. John XXIII College Prep 7:20 7:14   14:34.83 7:17/M    
49 38 963 Kirsten Sibley Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 7:17 7:17   14:35.02 7:18/M    
50 (< 5) 595 Sara Porter Faith West Academy 7:22 7:15   14:38.24 7:19/M    
51 (< 5) 1788 Madeline Taylor Incarnate Word (Houston)   14:39   14:39.00 7:20/M    
52 39 554 Casey Barbisch Cypress Christian 7:34 7:04   14:39.77 7:20/M    
53 40 925 Victoria Ryan Second Baptist 7:21 7:23   14:44.39 7:22/M    
54 (< 5) 416 Nicole Kohers Alpha Omega 7:23 7:25   14:48.87 7:24/M    
55 41 922 Janie Cagle Second Baptist 7:36 7:15   14:51.56 7:26/M    
56 (< 5) 598 Hailey Hirst Faith West Academy 7:39 7:13   14:53.12 7:27/M    
57 42 705 Ellie Brooker Houston Homeschool Athletics 7:42 7:16   14:59.36 7:30/M    
58 43 974 Anna Grace Patterson Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 7:32 7:27   15:00.07 7:30/M    
59 44 543 Susannah Hotchkiss Cypress Christian 7:38 7:23   15:01.56 7:31/M    
60 (< 5) 696 Denise Simon Frassati Catholic 7:40 7:21   15:02.60 7:31/M    
61 45 986 Cameron Wylie Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 7:33 7:30   15:04.38 7:32/M    
62 46 921 Olivia Antona Second Baptist 7:36 7:30   15:07.37 7:34/M    
63 47 1237 Megan Thorseth St. John XXIII College Prep 7:37 7:35   15:13.08 7:37/M    
64 48 926 Chloe Tondera Second Baptist   15:14   15:14.96 7:37/M    
65 (< 5) 684 Gianna Airola Frassati Catholic 7:42 7:33   15:16.22 7:38/M    
66 49 1257 Nari Mathis The Woodlands Christian 7:43 7:36   15:19.72 7:40/M    
67 50 547 Lauren Storey Cypress Christian 7:41 7:46   15:27.49 7:44/M    
68 51 924 Kassidy MacKenzie Second Baptist 7:42 7:48   15:30.28 7:45/M    
69 52 706 Emma Brooker Houston Homeschool Athletics 8:07 7:29   15:36.95 7:48/M    
70 53 548 Olivia Velez Cypress Christian 7:58 7:42   15:40.52 7:50/M    
71 54 1811 Hannah Reeves Houston Homeschool Athletics 7:51 7:55   15:47.66 7:54/M    
72 55 1813 Annalise Bonin Houston Homeschool Athletics 7:39 8:16   15:56.40 7:58/M    
73 56 923 Kaitlyn Kollmorgen Second Baptist 7:50 8:08   15:59.45 8:00/M    
74 (< 5) 1102 Felisa Saljuga St Joseph Catholic 8:11 7:48   15:59.62 8:00/M    
75 57 975 Victoria Holman Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 7:56 8:07   16:03.29 8:02/M    
76 58 1140 Celia Houston St Thomas Episcopal 7:58 8:07   16:06.14 8:03/M    
77 59 1141 Amerika Kohne-Sanchez St Thomas Episcopal 7:58 8:11   16:10.11 8:05/M    
78 60 1234 Caitlyn Cano St. John XXIII College Prep 8:01 8:09   16:10.68 8:05/M    
79 61 534 Madeline Castello Cypress Christian   16:20   16:20.10 8:10/M    
80 62 620 Joselyn Yang Fort Bend Christian Academy 8:20 8:07   16:27.35 8:14/M    
81 63 1143 Phoebe Valdez St Thomas Episcopal 8:31 8:05   16:36.92 8:18/M    
82 64 1250 Isabela Cardenas St. John XXIII College Prep 8:35 8:13   16:49.01 8:25/M    
83 (< 5) 811 Bella Batterson Lutheran-North 8:36 8:16   16:52.70 8:26/M    
84 (< 5) 1101 Mia Saldana St Joseph Catholic 8:18 8:34   16:53.29 8:27/M    
85 (< 5) 599 Clara Watts Faith West Academy 8:10 8:44   16:55.56 8:28/M    
86 (< 5) 812 Jackie Garcia Lutheran-North 8:36 8:20   16:56.42 8:28/M    
87 65 1142 Ellen Tillery St Thomas Episcopal 8:30 8:27   16:58.47 8:29/M    
88 66 1236 Shelby Stoddard St. John XXIII College Prep 8:16 8:44   17:00.59 8:30/M    
89 67 1153 Kate Grimley St Thomas Episcopal   17:08   17:08.18 8:34/M    
90 (< 5) 700 Emily Hencey HCYA Home School Lions 8:20 8:52   17:13.04 8:37/M    
91 (< 5) 1100 Brighid Kilbride St Joseph Catholic 8:37 8:41   17:19.42 8:40/M    
92 68 1812 Chloe Reeves Houston Homeschool Athletics 8:40 8:42   17:22.48 8:41/M    
93 (< 5) 780 Bonnie Hopkins Legacy Prep Christian Academ   33:00   17:33:00.00 **:30/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 1 1019 Simone Henry St Agnes Academy B 6:28 6:57   13:26.16 6:43/M    
2 2 1028 Calista Schneidau St Agnes Academy B 7:01 6:57   13:59.45 7:00/M    
3 3 1002 Darcie Robert St Agnes Academy B 7:04 6:58   14:03.54 7:02/M    
4 4 1017 Adriana Doganieri St Agnes Academy B 7:10 6:57   14:07.89 7:04/M    
5 5 1023 Mimi McHugh St Agnes Academy B 6:53 7:18   14:11.74 7:06/M    
6 (< 5) 827 Abigail Wietstruck Northland Christian 7:19 7:00   14:20.00 7:10/M    
7 6 995 Lola Dinh St Agnes Academy B 7:14 7:15   14:30.08 7:15/M    
8 (< 5) 669 Sara Baker Founders Christian 7:19 7:13   14:33.28 7:17/M    
9 7 493 Madelyn Rasberry Concordia Lutheran 7:25 7:12   14:38.22 7:19/M    
10 (< 5) 866 Jacquie Geyer Rosehill Christian 7:15 7:23   14:39.37 7:20/M    
11 8 1009 Ashleigh Scott St Agnes Academy B 7:18 7:21   14:40.12 7:20/M    
12 (> 7) 1010 Emma Bernshausen St Agnes Academy B 7:12 7:28   14:40.27 7:20/M    
13 (> 7) 1025 Izzy O'Malley St Agnes Academy B 7:09 7:33   14:42.93 7:21/M    
14 (> 7) 1003 Debra Wawi St Agnes Academy B 7:09 7:33   14:43.00 7:22/M    
15 (> 7) 999 Caroline Noyola St Agnes Academy B 7:19 7:27   14:46.84 7:23/M    
16 (> 7) 1027 Sophia Sanchez St Agnes Academy B 7:21 7:37   14:59.46 7:30/M    
17 (> 7) 1016 Melina Davis St Agnes Academy B 7:18 7:43   15:01.53 7:31/M    
18 9 492 Laurie Lamendola Concordia Lutheran 7:24 7:37   15:02.41 7:31/M    
19 (< 5) 1282 Antonella Anderson Trinity Classical 7:37 7:31   15:09.20 7:35/M    
20 10 500 Chelsea Brice Concordia Lutheran 7:32 7:37   15:09.72 7:35/M    
21 (> 7) 1026 Mary Perea St Agnes Academy B 7:33 7:38   15:12.02 7:36/M    
22 (> 7) 1020 Reagan Jones St Agnes Academy B 7:24 7:52   15:16.69 7:38/M    
23 (< 5) 928 Caroline Crocker-Gordon Second Baptist 7:34 7:46   15:21.54 7:41/M    
24 11 481 Emma Flora Concordia Lutheran 7:34 7:47   15:22.34 7:41/M    
25 (> 7) 997 Annisa Hoosein St Agnes Academy B 7:23 8:00   15:24.55 7:42/M    
26 (< 5) 510 Taylor Angst Covenant Academy 7:36 7:50   15:26.27 7:43/M    
27 12 1798 Olivia Saucedo Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:43 7:58   15:41.94 7:51/M    
28 13 1260 Meredith Frey The Woodlands Christian 7:41 8:05   15:47.21 7:54/M    
29 14 494 Keeley Wooddell Concordia Lutheran 7:34 8:14   15:49.29 7:55/M    
30 15 1792 Karley Kieschnick Incarnate Word (Houston) 8:06 7:53   16:00.20 8:00/M    
31 16 1800 Rachel Zakarevicz Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:44 8:15   16:00.88 8:00/M    
32 (> 7) 1000 Journey Peters St Agnes Academy B 7:17 8:53   16:10.62 8:05/M    
33 (< 5) 449 Jenna Baird Briarwood 7:55 8:17   16:13.26 8:07/M    
34 (< 5) 870 Grace Delahoussaye Rosehill Christian 8:13 8:00   16:14.00 8:07/M    
35 (> 7) 1001 Lauren Ponce de Leon St Agnes Academy B 7:43 8:34   16:18.34 8:09/M    
36 17 1277 Megan Hanigan The Woodlands Christian 8:01 8:32   16:34.17 8:17/M    
37 18 509 Grace Shirley Concordia Lutheran 8:29 8:06   16:36.06 8:18/M    
38 (< 5) 935 Aneli Zetino Second Baptist 8:13 8:23   16:37.23 8:19/M    
39 19 972 Sydney Lewis Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 8:30 8:17   16:48.33 8:24/M    
40 20 1789 Zarahi Estrada Incarnate Word (Houston) 8:26 8:26   16:53.59 8:27/M    
41 21 1278 Ashley Watterson The Woodlands Christian 8:30 8:26   16:57.42 8:29/M    
42 22 976 Angie Wu Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 8:41 8:16   16:58.30 8:29/M    
43 23 1270 Abigail Armour The Woodlands Christian 8:29 8:29   16:59.00 8:30/M    
44 24 971 Stephanie Kubes Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 8:30 8:33   17:03.61 8:32/M    
45 (< 5) 446 Kate Munson Briarwood 8:32 8:34   17:06.88 8:33/M    
46 25 1799 Savannah Ward Incarnate Word (Houston) 8:29 8:38   17:07.49 8:34/M    
47 (> 7) 1022 Olivia McCullough St Agnes Academy B 8:39 8:31   17:11.10 8:36/M    
48 (< 5) 621 Emily Fernando Fort Bend Christian Academy 8:45 8:25   17:11.70 8:36/M    
49 (< 5) 419 Hope Floyd Aristoi Classical 8:36 8:37   17:13.81 8:37/M    
50 (< 5) 581 Rachel Melman Emery/Weiner 8:33 8:54   17:28.21 8:44/M    
51 (< 5) 1238 Maura Gallic St. John XXIII College Prep 8:27 9:02   17:30.33 8:45/M    
52 (< 5) 403 Michaela Armstrong Aggieland Home School   17:37   17:37.50 8:49/M    
53 (< 5) 824 Elyse Dewbre Northland Christian 8:31 9:08   17:40.44 8:50/M    
54 26 1797 Samantha Pozzi Incarnate Word (Houston) 8:25 9:20   17:45.30 8:53/M    
55 (< 5) 1229 Cami Echevarria St. John XXIII College Prep 8:25 9:28   17:54.48 8:57/M    
56 (< 5) 929 McKenna Ratliff Second Baptist 8:45 9:10   17:56.10 8:58/M    
57 27 1801 Kalyn Cole Incarnate Word (Houston) 8:27 9:29   17:56.87 8:58/M    
58 (> 7) 1791 Meena Garcia Incarnate Word (Houston) 8:41 9:18   18:00.48 9:00/M    
59 (< 5) 626 Jessica Taylor Fort Bend Christian Academy 8:59 9:02   18:02.58 9:01/M    
60 (> 7) 1796 Colleen Newman Incarnate Word (Houston)   18:03   18:03.24 9:02/M    
61 (< 5) 535 Elizabeth McCary Cypress Christian 9:37 8:56   18:33.89 9:17/M    
62 (< 5) 555 Abby Hotchkiss Cypress Christian 9:37 9:03   18:40.69 9:20/M    
63 (< 5) 934 Heidi Wainwright Second Baptist 9:10 9:43   18:53.51 9:27/M    
64 28 501 Ashley Brinkley Concordia Lutheran 9:35 9:39   19:15.35 9:38/M    
65 (> 7) 1029 Julia Thompson St Agnes Academy B 9:19 10:07   19:26.99 9:43/M    
66 (< 5) 631 Katie Richard Fort Bend Christian Academy 9:55 9:32   19:28.33 9:44/M    
67 (< 5) 441 Mika Bowytz Briarwood 9:45 9:49   19:35.20 9:48/M    
68 29 988 Madison Ratliff Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 9:45 10:00   19:45.87 9:53/M    
69 30 987 Lauren Lopez Southwest Christian (Fort Wo 9:57 9:51   19:49.01 9:55/M    
70 (< 5) 418 Ashley Burleson Aristoi Classical 9:43 10:07   19:51.18 9:56/M    
71 (< 5) 697 Genevieve Marie Roehl Frassati Catholic 9:58 9:58   19:57.20 9:59/M    
72 (< 5) 670 Maria Stabenow Founders Christian 10:55 11:05   22:01.51 11:01/M    
73 31 1271 Abigail Bagnoli The Woodlands Christian 11:21 12:09   23:31.36 11:46/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 896 Emma Stoehr Salt and Light Homeschool JH 11:01 11:10   22:12.35 11:06/M