October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Boys

XC

Team - St Thomas Episcopal JH

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:02:49.11

Ave Time:12:33.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1155 Thomas Ramsey   5 5 12:04.80 0:00.00
2 1159 Jacob King   9 14 24:25.10 0:00.00
3 1167 William Thames   19 33 36:59.35 0:00.00
4 1156 Alex Wei   23 56 49:49.21 0:00.00
5 1180 Nathan Davis   33 89 1:02:49.11 0:00.00
6 1154 Josh McLean   (45) (134) 1:16:08.53 0:00.00
7 1170 William Fenner   (88) (222) 1:30:32.81 0:00.00
8 1179 Jack Arnold   More Than 7   1:45:12.47 0:00.00
9 1169 Riccardo Faramondi   More Than 7   2:00:01.97 0:00.00
10 1181 Noah Mitchell   More Than 7   2:15:29.75 0:00.00
11 1172 Sanjay Philip   More Than 7   2:32:44.98 0:00.00

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool JH

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:03:18.69

Ave Time:12:39.74

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 903 Jo Jo Kelly   12 12 12:21.40 0:00.00
2 897 Nathan McCarty   13 25 24:45.74 0:00.00
3 898 Ethan Stoehr   21 46 37:28.37 0:00.00
4 909 Josiah Nimmons   26 72 50:20.80 0:00.00
5 905 Roy Travis   29 101 1:03:18.69 0:00.00
6 901 Will Cseszko   (78) (179) 1:17:31.99 0:00.00
7 910 Caleb Stoehr   (89) (268) 1:32:02.13 0:00.00
8 908 Noah Rowe   More Than 7   1:46:53.73 0:00.00
9 904 Tyler Sawyer   More Than 7   2:07:53.64 0:00.00
10 902 Adrian Glass   More Than 7   2:30:05.60 0:00.00

Team - Western Academy JH

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:03:48.30

Ave Time:12:45.66

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1718 Bruno Castilla   3 3 12:02.75 0:00.00
2 1719 Peter Cuthrell   8 11 24:17.39 0:00.00
3 1736 Xavier Klatt   35 46 37:20.37 0:00.00
4 1737 Joseph Nichols   39 85 50:34.02 0:00.00
5 1730 Jack Miggins   40 125 1:03:48.30 0:00.00
6 1722 Nathan Polzer   (51) (176) 1:17:13.86 0:00.00
7 1717 Ben Aycock   (62) (238) 1:31:03.70 0:00.00
8 1725 Norman Barud   More Than 7   1:44:57.20 0:00.00
9 1727 Senator Flood   More Than 7   1:58:51.07 0:00.00
10 1731 Nathan Navarijo   More Than 7   2:12:46.76 0:00.00
11 1724 Henry Wilcoxon   More Than 7   2:26:43.61 0:00.00
12 1726 Luke Duncan   More Than 7   2:41:06.48 0:00.00
13 1732 Martin Saenz   More Than 7   2:55:47.48 0:00.00
14 1721 Rafael Parra   More Than 7   3:10:40.31 0:00.00
15 1723 Christopher Tufaro   More Than 7   3:26:27.54 0:00.00
16 1720 Johnny O'Bar   More Than 7   3:42:25.65 0:00.00
17 1728 Gregory Higgins   More Than 7   3:59:39.46 0:00.00
18 1735 Diego Hansell   More Than 7   4:17:01.50 0:00.00
19 1716 Mason Abrell   More Than 7   4:35:31.22 0:00.00
20 1729 John Paul Le   More Than 7   4:54:13.58 0:00.00

Team - St John's JH

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:04:04.17

Ave Time:12:48.83

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1038 William Smith   6 6 12:09.98 0:00.00
2 1078 Sam Humphries   27 33 25:06.25 0:00.00
3 1036 Russel Li   28 61 38:03.82 0:00.00
4 1087 Danny Wasserman   31 92 51:02.77 0:00.00
5 1066 Jacob Stanietzky   34 126 1:04:04.17 0:00.00
6 1039 Richard Zheng   (38) (164) 1:17:17.56 0:00.00
7 1033 Bobby Hlavinka   (46) (210) 1:30:37.26 0:00.00
8 1077 Nickolas Hensel   More Than 7   1:44:08.82 0:00.00
9 1085 Tyler Pollack   More Than 7   1:58:24.73 0:00.00
10 1031 Bo Farnell   More Than 7   2:12:40.91 0:00.00
11 1060 Warren Kozak   More Than 7   2:26:57.91 0:00.00
12 1053 George Donnelly   More Than 7   2:41:15.22 0:00.00
13 1056 Jonah Goodwine   More Than 7   2:55:41.30 0:00.00
14 1054 Patrick Farmer   More Than 7   3:10:11.35 0:00.00
15 1035 Charlie Leach   More Than 7   3:24:49.02 0:00.00
16 1030 Pete Curtis   More Than 7   3:39:30.83 0:00.00
17 1057 Charlie Johnston   More Than 7   3:54:30.41 0:00.00
18 1081 Michael Mann   More Than 7   4:10:19.65 0:00.00
19 1072 Conner Batsell   More Than 7   4:26:11.52 0:00.00
20 1034 Rahul Lal   More Than 7   4:42:52.43 0:00.00
21 1073 Taymur Faruqui   More Than 7   4:59:56.19 0:00.00
22 1069 Matias Adrogue   More Than 7   5:17:25.34 0:00.00
23 1055 Carson Farrell   More Than 7   5:35:30.44 0:00.00
24 1074 Augustine Garcia   More Than 7   5:53:48.95 0:00.00
25 1086 Nathan Vits   More Than 7   6:12:45.59 0:00.00
26 1079 Jack Lang   More Than 7   6:32:27.51 0:00.00
27 1075 Collin Gregory   More Than 7   6:52:34.77 0:00.00
28 1083 Ryan Pawar   More Than 7   7:16:14.28 0:00.00

Team - John Cooper JH

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:03:50.36

Ave Time:12:46.07

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 750 Drew Wilkerson   2 2 11:46.22 0:00.00
2 769 Theo Nemeth   16 18 24:17.40 0:00.00
3 770 Nathan Seamans   32 50 37:17.15 0:00.00
4 744 Alex Everson   41 91 50:32.07 0:00.00
5 747 Brian Mekelburg   43 134 1:03:50.36 0:00.00
6 762 Danny Capsimalis   (65) (199) 1:17:44.05 0:00.00
7 761 Andrew Burchfiel   (68) (267) 1:31:41.86 0:00.00
8 768 Knife Lam   More Than 7   1:45:53.25 0:00.00
9 765 Jake Hearnsberger   More Than 7   2:00:30.85 0:00.00
10 748 Darcy Ryan   More Than 7   2:15:28.03 0:00.00
11 746 Neel Kutecha   More Than 7   2:31:10.85 0:00.00
12 764 Zak Hashmi   More Than 7   2:47:30.71 0:00.00

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy JH

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:04:20.30

Ave Time:12:52.06

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 636 Adam Ali   4 4 12:03.08 0:00.00
2 638 Markos Romo   18 22 24:35.93 0:00.00
3 645 Guillermo Perez-Silva   20 42 37:17.73 0:00.00
4 644 Alex Mounir   47 89 50:38.49 0:00.00
5 642 Hudson Harris   55 144 1:04:20.30 0:00.00
6 637 George Lotze   (67) (211) 1:18:16.03 0:00.00
7 639 Mark Tong   (77) (288) 1:32:27.33 0:00.00
8 660 Mark Mounir   More Than 7   1:47:26.60 0:00.00
9 641 Christian Cruz   More Than 7   2:02:35.20 0:00.00
10 659 Lance Lemus   More Than 7   2:18:00.84 0:00.00
11 655 Camden Kaminski   More Than 7   2:34:26.74 0:00.00
12 643 Tyler Mack   More Than 7   2:51:13.40 0:00.00
13 640 Michael Walker   More Than 7   3:08:02.18 0:00.00
14 656 Caden Peschel   More Than 7   3:26:05.71 0:00.00
15 661 Trey Richard   More Than 7   3:50:56.77 0:00.00

Team - Second Baptist JH

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:05:24.78

Ave Time:13:04.96

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 937 Schuyler Clark   7 7 12:12.30 0:00.00
2 938 Daniel Klein   15 22 24:42.00 0:00.00
3 946 Alek Moya   30 52 37:40.69 0:00.00
4 939 Trace Tarkington   53 105 51:08.12 0:00.00
5 947 Jimmy Smith   83 188 1:05:24.78 0:00.00
6 944 Ben Longbottom   (97) (285) 1:20:10.53 0:00.00
7 943 Samuel Ireland   (100) (385) 1:35:04.97 0:00.00
8 936 Tanner Chapman   More Than 7   1:52:05.20 0:00.00
9 948 Jack Stahl   More Than 7   2:10:47.48 0:00.00
10 945 Sebastian Marquez   More Than 7   2:32:44.89 0:00.00

Team - Woodlands Christian JH

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:06:18.33

Ave Time:13:15.67

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1739 Kyle Jasek   11 11 12:20.99 0:00.00
2 1740 Maxim Olivier   17 28 24:53.47 0:00.00
3 1749 Zachary Bagnoli   36 64 37:56.97 0:00.00
4 1761 Owen Jadlot   73 137 52:04.87 0:00.00
5 1754 Kadin Smith   79 216 1:06:18.33 0:00.00
6 1755 Lucas Trevathan   (81) (297) 1:20:33.49 0:00.00
7 1751 Seth Culberson   (82) (379) 1:34:48.90 0:00.00
8 1762 Marlon Oliver   More Than 7   1:49:54.51 0:00.00
9 1770 Grant Lusk   More Than 7   2:05:09.55 0:00.00
10 1750 Riley Bunch   More Than 7   2:20:29.18 0:00.00
11 1771 Knox Trevathan   More Than 7   2:35:48.96 0:00.00
12 1760 Phillip Catron   More Than 7   2:51:14.07 0:00.00
13 1768 Connor Gorman   More Than 7   3:06:48.42 0:00.00
14 1769 Hudson Howard   More Than 7   3:22:58.22 0:00.00
15 1758 Jacob Bigler   More Than 7   3:39:58.32 0:00.00
16 1765 Nathan Bellamy   More Than 7   4:02:22.18 0:00.00
17 1767 Jake Bunch   More Than 7   4:26:41.83 0:00.00

Team - Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:07:02.63

Ave Time:13:24.53

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Brennan Clark   14 14 12:27.39 0:00.00
2 789 Matthew Dick   37 51 25:34.56 0:00.00
3 785 Carter Hutton   42 93 38:49.56 0:00.00
4 784 Luke Henson   71 164 52:52.41 0:00.00
5 783 Gavin Gerwick   74 238 1:07:02.63 0:00.00
6 790 Austin Lewis   (76) (314) 1:21:13.90 0:00.00
7 786 Carson Keyes   (90) (404) 1:35:45.16 0:00.00
8 788 Will Condley   More Than 7   1:51:37.57 0:00.00
9 799 Wyles Tyler   More Than 7   2:07:34.31 0:00.00
10 798 Aidan Rivers   More Than 7   2:23:54.87 0:00.00
11 795 Gage Gerwick   More Than 7   2:40:16.27 0:00.00
12 796 Tanner Herridge   More Than 7   3:00:17.03 0:00.00
13 791 Cline Piotrowski   More Than 7   3:22:03.02 0:00.00

Team - Houston Homeschool Athletics JH

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:08:36.39

Ave Time:13:43.28

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 709 Luke Brooker   1 1 11:11.31 0:00.00
2 708 Micah Haigood   24 25 24:02.13 0:00.00
3 707 Nathan Barron   48 73 37:23.97 0:00.00
4 711 Aaron Fossen   61 134 51:13.73 0:00.00
5 1819 Caleb Creamer   136 270 1:08:36.39 0:00.00
6 712 Micah Creamer   (140) (410) 1:26:30.80 0:00.00

Team - Trinity Klein Lutheran JH

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:08:09.22

Ave Time:13:37.84

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1702 Pedro Hutchinson   10 10 12:20.55 0:00.00
2 1297 Micah Goeke   57 67 26:03.30 0:00.00
3 1299 Rylan Malarchick   66 133 39:57.25 0:00.00
4 1298 Ephraim Iwama   69 202 53:55.55 0:00.00
5 1300 Holden Muirhead   80 282 1:08:09.22 0:00.00
6 1706 Mason Dominy   (106) (388) 1:23:28.04 0:00.00
7 1291 Brodie Howell   (115) (503) 1:39:11.83 0:00.00
8 1292 William Karim   More Than 7   1:54:57.36 0:00.00
9 1707 Christopher Karim   More Than 7   2:10:57.87 0:00.00
10 1708 Aiden Nash   More Than 7   2:27:49.30 0:00.00

Team - British International School JH

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 1:09:26.88

Ave Time:13:53.38

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 462 Thomas Bristow   44 44 13:18.62 0:00.00
2 467 John Jones   50 94 26:43.99 0:00.00
3 464 Lucas Vernus   60 154 40:31.66 0:00.00
4 458 Riley Dagg   84 238 54:49.02 0:00.00
5 465 Maximillian Blatch   93 331 1:09:26.88 0:00.00
6 466 Mark Liney   (99) (430) 1:24:18.68 0:00.00
7 457 Quentin Henry   (107) (537) 1:39:37.65 0:00.00
8 468 Niall Kelly   More Than 7   1:55:09.91 0:00.00
9 463 Pieter Verbanck   More Than 7   2:11:00.78 0:00.00
10 461 Anthony Bristow   More Than 7   2:28:30.45 0:00.00

Team - St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 345

Team Score (times): 1:09:47.73

Ave Time:13:57.55

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1212 Ethan Smith   49 49 13:24.45 0:00.00
2 1210 David DeVaull   52 101 26:51.33 0:00.00
3 1218 Liam Smith   59 160 40:37.03 0:00.00
4 1184 Dan Garza   87 247 55:00.67 0:00.00
5 1203 Caleb Sudkamp   98 345 1:09:47.73 0:00.00
6 1188 Gabriel Yeung   (102) (447) 1:24:44.38 0:00.00
7 1201 Felipe Rivas   (108) (555) 1:40:03.36 0:00.00
8 1199 Alex Nguyen   More Than 7   1:55:45.59 0:00.00
9 1182 Felipe Barros   More Than 7   2:11:32.58 0:00.00
10 1202 Joseph Spence   More Than 7   2:27:23.13 0:00.00
11 1196 Pablo Escobedo   More Than 7   2:43:16.36 0:00.00
12 1204 Jack Weaver   More Than 7   2:59:23.17 0:00.00
13 1215 Michael Finger   More Than 7   3:16:41.98 0:00.00
14 1186 Alejandro Rivera   More Than 7   3:34:17.17 0:00.00
15 1216 Gabriel Gonzalez   More Than 7   3:53:11.81 0:00.00
16 1187 John Sutton   More Than 7   4:12:12.06 0:00.00

Team - Covenant Academy JH

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 347

Team Score (times): 1:10:00.02

Ave Time:14:00.00

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Witt Grooms   22 22 12:45.23 0:00.00
2 1809 Sean Adams   70 92 26:46.10 0:00.00
3 1805 Colby VanBruaene   72 164 40:50.59 0:00.00
4 1807 Boston Dockrey   91 255 55:22.99 0:00.00
5 1808 Charlie Wade   92 347 1:10:00.02 0:00.00
6 516 Marcus Deleon   (101) (448) 1:24:55.45 0:00.00
7 520 Caleb Mathew   (141) (589) 1:42:55.55 0:00.00
8 1806 Chris Bolleter   More Than 7   2:00:57.68 0:00.00

Team - Aggieland Home School JH

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 413

Team Score (times): 1:12:16.91

Ave Time:14:27.38

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 405 Garrison Brown   58 58 13:43.83 0:00.00
2 410 John Ely   63 121 27:35.19 0:00.00
3 412 George Ely   85 206 41:56.80 0:00.00
4 411 Cole Skinner   103 309 57:05.16 0:00.00
5 404 Ryan Alexander   104 413 1:12:16.91 0:00.00
6 408 Damien Friedman   (105) (518) 1:27:35.23 0:00.00

Team - Trinity Classical JH

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 415

Team Score (times): 1:12:31.76

Ave Time:14:30.35

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1287 Clay Kennedy   25 25 12:51.85 0:00.00
2 1285 Samuel Anderson   75 100 27:03.12 0:00.00
3 1288 Carter Rapp   96 196 41:45.13 0:00.00
4 1284 Hudson Songer   109 305 57:07.79 0:00.00
5 1286 Alessandro Cartegena   110 415 1:12:31.76 0:00.00
6 1283 Jeremiah Anderson   (121) (536) 1:28:40.13 0:00.00
7 1290 Oliver Chambers   (128) (664) 1:45:03.35 0:00.00

Team - St Mark Lutheran JH

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 501

Team Score (times): 1:15:08.34

Ave Time:15:01.67

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1110 Jackson Mobley   86 86 14:22.38 0:00.00
2 1118 Brody James   94 180 29:01.71 0:00.00
3 1117 Jackson Bubela   95 275 43:43.31 0:00.00
4 1104 Gavin Johnson   112 387 59:24.84 0:00.00
5 1115 Jacob Johnson   114 501 1:15:08.34 0:00.00
6 1114 Jacob Eddington   (117) (618) 1:30:58.90 0:00.00
7 1108 Christain Birdsong   (132) (750) 1:47:50.32 0:00.00
8 1109 Lito Guerrero   More Than 7   2:05:03.14 0:00.00
9 1112 Sam Cherry   More Than 7   2:22:34.66 0:00.00
10 1119 Noah Lusk   More Than 7   2:40:50.51 0:00.00
11 1106 Adrian Yates   More Than 7   2:59:35.06 0:00.00
12 1105 William Sadler   More Than 7   3:19:19.76 0:00.00
13 1113 Carter Coleman   More Than 7   3:40:32.84 0:00.00

Team - Rosehill Christian JH

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 509

Team Score (times): 1:18:17.86

Ave Time:15:39.57

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 880 Banks Tessier   54 54 13:34.40 0:00.00
2 872 Jonathan Vuong   56 110 27:16.73 0:00.00
3 873 Joshua Areola   129 239 43:49.58 0:00.00
4 877 James Herring   133 372 1:00:54.31 0:00.00
5 876 Jack Guerrero   137 509 1:18:17.86 0:00.00
6 871 Curtis Higginbotham   (138) (647) 1:35:46.83 0:00.00
7 879 Parker Johnson   (139) (786) 1:53:23.51 0:00.00

Team - Providence Classical JH

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 614

Team Score (times): 1:20:47.13

Ave Time:16:09.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 854 Andrew Butin   120 120 16:07.93 0:00.00
2 860 Mark Williamson   122 242 32:16.62 0:00.00
3 863 Steven Wimberly   123 365 48:26.28 0:00.00
4 852 Caleb Systma   124 489 1:04:36.50 0:00.00
5 857 Kolbe Zuniga   125 614 1:20:47.13 0:00.00
6 859 Josh Schaer   (126) (740) 1:36:57.93 0:00.00
7 862 Philip Reenders   (127) (867) 1:53:10.06 0:00.00
8 855 William Guffy   More Than 7   2:09:22.56 0:00.00
9 856 Graham Young   More Than 7   2:25:36.76 0:00.00
10 861 Luke Zuniga   More Than 7   2:41:52.83 0:00.00
11 858 Jameson Hauck   More Than 7   2:58:09.02 0:00.00

Team - International Leadership - Katy JH

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 619

Team Score (times): 1:25:24.13

Ave Time:17:04.83

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 722 Santana Scott   64 64 13:53.20 0:00.00
2 715 Carlos Jaramarllo   134 198 30:58.36 0:00.00
3 714 Saman Faridar   135 333 48:09.08 0:00.00
4 731 Edwin Ayala   142 475 1:06:33.19 0:00.00
5 716 Isaac Padraza   144 619 1:25:24.13 0:00.00
6 734 Utkarsh Raana   (146) (765) 1:45:53.58 0:00.00
7 732 Collin Beckley   (147) (912) 2:08:05.66 0:00.00
8 733 Cesar Eljuri   More Than 7   2:31:23.13 0:00.00

Team - Cypress Christian JH

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 635

Team Score (times): 1:23:36.18

Ave Time:16:43.24

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 569 Oliver Ranson   111 111 15:40.27 0:00.00
2 568 Ayden Farrell   118 229 31:31.32 0:00.00
3 561 Andrew Williams   130 359 48:06.25 0:00.00
4 564 Luke Ramirez   131 490 1:04:44.30 0:00.00
5 559 Anthony Shatby   145 635 1:23:36.18 0:00.00

Team - Northland Christian JH

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 639

Team Score (times): 1:29:13.99

Ave Time:17:50.80

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 834 Jordan Kasinger   113 113 15:43.30 0:00.00
2 1825 Rain Liu   116 229 31:32.48 0:00.00
3 828 Ian Wietstruck   119 348 47:38.27 0:00.00
4 830 Grayson Fischer   143 491 1:06:09.71 0:00.00
5 835 Colin Scamp   148 639 1:29:13.99 0:00.00

Team - Aristoi Classical JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 431 Levi Badal   Less Than 5   19:59.29 0:00.00

Team - Emery/Weiner JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Zachary Fingeret   Less Than 5   13:18.55 0:00.00

Team - Faith Academy JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 584 John Poorman   Less Than 5   14:56.88 0:00.00

Team - Faith West Academy JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 601 Kyle Evans   Less Than 5   12:13.00 0:00.00
2 602 Evan Parkerson   Less Than 5   24:47.54 0:00.00
3 603 Gabe Salas   Less Than 5   38:18.43 0:00.00

Team - First Baptist Christian Acad JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 613 Kane King   Less Than 5   13:15.95 0:00.00
2 612 Dustin Denny   Less Than 5   28:32.23 0:00.00

Team - Founders Christian JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 Luke Avery   Less Than 5   17:56.74 0:00.00
2 677 Robert Welling   Less Than 5   36:06.87 0:00.00

Team - Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 808 Luke Mason   Less Than 5   11:28.88 0:00.00
2 805 Samuel Hobbs   Less Than 5   25:13.92 0:00.00
3 1814 Jake Butler   Less Than 5   39:16.95 0:00.00
4 806 Caleb Watt   Less Than 5   55:10.95 0:00.00

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 886 Jedidiah Nimmons   Less Than 5   12:39.83 0:00.00

Team - St Mark's Episcopal JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1123 Wesley Barton   Less Than 5   16:12.41 0:00.00
2 1129 Colson Batchelor   Less Than 5   32:39.75 0:00.00
3 1122 Chase Anstead   Less Than 5   49:08.71 0:00.00
4 1124 Jackson Soler   Less Than 5   1:10:12.54 0:00.00

Team - Westbury Christian JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1715 Aaron Williams   Less Than 5   15:00.90 0:00.00
2 1714 David Devine   Less Than 5   30:27.07 0:00.00

Team - Unattached JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1781 Samuel Iturrino Jr   Less Than 5   16:01.60 0:00.00