Heights Wellness Oct

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2017


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chadwick Holmes 198 39 M 1 Top Fin 19:00.5 19:04.2 6:08/M
2 Jerson Osiel Ibarra 165 20 M 2 Top Fin 19:38.6 19:43.0 6:20/M
3 The_Kittiest Cho 98 30 M 3 Top Fin 19:51.6 19:53.5 6:24/M
4 Andrew San Juan 160 31 M 1 30-39 19:52.3 19:57.1 6:25/M
5 John Soul 39 0 M 1 0- 0 20:28.0 20:32.5 6:36/M
6 Didier E. Velasco 211 30 M 2 30-39 20:30.4 20:34.1 6:37/M
7 Evan Bianchi 76 24 M 1 20-29 20:42.8 20:47.9 6:41/M
8 ludovic 96 32 M 3 30-39 21:06.5 21:10.3 6:48/M
9 Manuel Esparza 210 55 M 1 50-59 21:34.2 21:37.5 6:57/M
10 Maria Jose Araujo 124 22 F 1 Top Fin 21:37.3 21:44.0 6:58/M
11 Adam Eiler 54 46 M 1 40-49 21:40.4 21:52.1 6:59/M
12 Marco Perini 219 41 M 2 40-49 22:00.2 22:11.5 7:06/M
13 Joanne Hsu 59 22 F 2 Top Fin 22:05.2 22:12.2 7:07/M
14 Emilien 397 28 M 2 20-29 22:55.7 23:01.0 7:24/M
15 Hayden Byrd 155 22 M 3 20-29 23:07.3 23:54.4 7:27/M
16 Tory Hoelscher 148 23 F 3 Top Fin 23:19.0 24:06.6 7:31/M
17 Liam Gough 223 54 M 2 50-59 23:49.9 23:55.0 7:41/M
18 Sarat Munjuluri 113 36 M 4 30-39 24:43.4 25:12.4 7:58/M
19 Gregory Scharer 176 60 M 1 60-69 24:43.4 24:50.2 7:58/M
20 Alejandro Guardado 214 61 M 2 60-69 24:51.8 24:55.2 8:01/M
21 Brad Bertrand 126 36 M 5 30-39 24:51.9 24:58.8 8:01/M
22 Caroline Bailey 66 38 F 1 30-39 25:16.1 25:27.0 8:09/M
23 Melinda Bertrand 123 36 F 2 30-39 25:29.5 25:39.1 8:13/M
24 Garrett Ruffaner 242 24 M 4 20-29 25:39.3 33:40.4 8:16/M
25 Ace Factor 207 27 M 5 20-29 25:39.8 25:45.4 8:16/M
26 Javier Resendez 21 32 M 6 30-39 25:46.2 25:58.8 8:19/M
27 Georgia Wilson 185 11 F 1 1-19 26:06.7 26:10.4 8:25/M
28 Guadalupe Guadarrama 202 47 F 1 40-49 26:12.8 26:23.4 8:27/M
29 Margarita Alcala 85 35 F 3 30-39 26:41.5 26:51.5 8:36/M
30 David Repol 164 44 M 3 40-49 26:46.9 27:01.3 8:38/M
31 Arturo Torres 241 33 M 7 30-39 26:54.1 27:02.6 8:41/M
32 Daniel Calles 225 23 M 6 20-29 27:45.1 28:17.6 8:57/M
33 Cynthia Coots 224 22 F 1 20-29 27:47.1 28:17.4 8:58/M
34 Lindsey Wilson 80 38 F 4 30-39 28:18.2 28:27.5 9:08/M
35 Lee Johnson 191 59 M 3 50-59 29:05.9 29:17.7 9:23/M
36 Hung Nguyen 147 57 M 4 50-59 29:06.4 29:22.2 9:23/M
37 Earl Hersh 132 62 M 3 60-69 29:07.4 29:17.9 9:24/M
38 Veronica Kestler 114 52 F 1 50-59 29:26.4 29:41.2 9:30/M
39 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 2 45 M 4 40-49 29:34.0 30:08.1 9:32/M
40 VICTOR SANTOS 177 56 M 5 50-59 29:49.9 30:08.4 9:37/M
41 Kathy Ramidzan 108 33 F 5 30-39 29:51.6 30:00.4 9:38/M
42 Shelby Watson 204 33 F 6 30-39 29:58.0 30:10.3 9:40/M
43 Thao Audrey Hoang 103 29 F 2 20-29 30:10.8 30:52.8 9:44/M
44 Henryk Marcinkiewicz 206 63 M 4 60-69 30:29.8 30:37.7 9:50/M
45 Muralidhar Premkumar 161 45 M 5 40-49 30:32.2 35:39.6 9:51/M
46 Kyler Galford 102 35 F 7 30-39 30:34.6 31:13.0 9:52/M
47 Mindi Parmet 104 3 F 2 1-19 30:35.7 31:16.4 9:52/M
48 Loan Ho 112 47 F 2 40-49 30:40.3 34:31.9 9:54/M
49 jose acosta 50 0 M 2 0- 0 31:06.7 31:56.5 10:02/M
50 Arjun Prakash 145 34 M 8 30-39 31:14.8 31:33.2 10:05/M
51 Elizabeth Wilson 184 10 F 3 1-19 31:25.0 31:29.7 10:08/M
52 Elisa Sharp 247 52 F 2 50-59 31:34.0 39:08.5 10:11/M
53 Allen Tovar 84 10 M 1 1-19 31:38.8 31:41.8 10:12/M
54 Julie Nguyen 152 53 F 3 50-59 31:39.5 32:10.3 10:13/M
55 Lauren Ginn 205 3 F 4 1-19 31:42.9 32:01.3 10:14/M
56 Sherry Metcalf 146 53 F 4 50-59 31:54.8 32:13.5 10:17/M
57 DANNY HUYNH 227 32 M 9 30-39 32:57.3 33:24.2 10:38/M
58 Vicky Alvarado 215 52 F 5 50-59 32:58.4 33:05.1 10:38/M
59 Kristen Plemons 93 32 F 8 30-39 33:10.5 33:43.2 10:42/M
60 maria acosta Houston TX 49 54 F 6 50-59 33:35.0 34:25.3 10:50/M
61 Sonia D. Santos 41 39 F 9 30-39 33:43.8 34:05.3 10:53/M
62 Debbie Rodriguez 33 55 F 7 50-59 33:45.1 33:45.1 10:53/M
63 Min He 87 43 F 3 40-49 33:47.1 33:54.6 10:54/M
64 YUAN-MEI LI 23 46 F 4 40-49 34:39.8 34:53.0 11:11/M
65 Loan OBrien 18 43 F 5 40-49 34:59.6 35:22.1 11:17/M
66 Ashley Job 400 32 F 10 30-39 35:18.0 35:52.2 11:23/M
67 David Silberman 170 63 M 5 60-69 35:28.1 38:21.9 11:26/M
68 Nataly Zerpa 163 30 F 11 30-39 36:14.6 36:29.1 11:41/M
69 Manu Chaudhary 182 31 M 10 30-39 36:24.4 36:50.4 11:45/M
70 Isabella Wolfe 192 11 F 5 1-19 36:49.7 37:06.4 11:53/M
71 Chad Wolfe 193 39 M 11 30-39 36:50.8 37:06.8 11:53/M
72 Kate Rickel 97 31 F 12 30-39 36:55.1 37:09.4 11:55/M
73 TRUC TRAN 399 27 F 3 20-29 37:17.9 37:42.6 12:02/M
74 Rod Wilson 183 50 M 6 50-59 38:40.4 39:07.6 12:28/M
75 Lupita Machado 229 26 F 4 20-29 39:20.6 39:31.5 12:41/M
76 Ricardo Reynoso 228 26 M 7 20-29 39:25.3 39:29.3 12:43/M
77 RIKKI BERRUETE 244 36 F 13 30-39 39:48.3 39:59.7 12:50/M
78 Varsa lodha 181 29 F 5 20-29 41:18.0 41:42.9 13:19/M
79 Penny Derkowski 169 57 F 8 50-59 41:22.6 41:42.5 13:21/M
80 Hiep 221 53 M 7 50-59 41:31.0 41:56.6 13:24/M
81 Jessica Layfield 24 26 F 6 20-29 42:14.9 42:34.4 13:37/M
82 Siri Krothapalli 4 11 F 6 1-19 42:58.9 43:22.6 13:52/M
83 Jeff Masters 100 30 M 12 30-39 43:58.7 44:11.6 14:11/M
84 Emily Masters 81 26 F 7 20-29 43:58.7 44:11.7 14:11/M
85 Steve nolin 245 49 M 6 40-49 44:06.4 44:37.0 14:14/M
86 vivian huynh 213 44 F 6 40-49 44:08.2 44:35.5 14:14/M
87 Unknown Partic. 92 92 M 3 0- 0 44:12.4 44:33.7 14:15/M
88 Kathia Reynoso 235 21 F 8 20-29 44:31.6 44:37.8 14:22/M
89 Tony Huynh 91 47 M 7 40-49 44:33.5 44:33.5 14:22/M
90 Howie Chin 398 30 M 13 30-39 45:25.0 45:29.1 14:39/M
91 Reegan Wolfe 239 8 F 7 1-19 46:50.1 47:07.9 15:06/M
92 Annie Wolfe 240 36 F 14 30-39 46:57.9 47:15.7 15:09/M
93 Paul Barriga 236 21 M 8 20-29 48:23.0 48:29.5 15:36/M
94 Raymond Hayes 187 45 M 8 40-49 48:26.4 48:51.0 15:37/M
95 Vinod Kumar Venkatakrishnan 209 30 M 14 30-39 48:44.9 49:14.1 15:43/M
96 Jessica Trammell 222 30 F 15 30-39 50:40.4 51:09.6 16:21/M
97 Petra Smith 88 37 F 16 30-39 51:06.1 51:23.9 16:29/M
98 Blanca Carpio 234 50 F 9 50-59 51:07.5 51:18.2 16:29/M
99 Keesha Breed 137 37 F 17 30-39 51:09.9 51:23.7 16:30/M
100 Tamira Smith 90 33 F 18 30-39 52:35.4 52:48.9 16:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Varun Krothapalli 3 7 M 2 1-19 52:48.5 53:16.4 17:02/M
102 Sravanti Krothapalli 5 37 F 19 30-39 53:18.3 53:44.8 17:12/M
103 Edward Ruiz 82 8 M 3 1-19 54:45.4 55:13.2 17:40/M
104 Sandra Ruiz 83 44 F 7 40-49 54:45.9 55:13.6 17:40/M
105 Tina Mathew 208 30 F 20 30-39 55:53.6 56:26.1 18:02/M
106 Bryanna 246 14 F 8 1-19 56:19.6 56:33.2 18:10/M
107 Khai Ho 168 20 M 9 20-29 56:30.3 58:06.7 18:14/M
108 Janice Jackson 238 47 F 8 40-49 59:29.5 59:47.1 19:11/M
109 nirupama Gopalaswami 197 28 F 9 20-29 1:03:20.6 1:03:51.2 20:26/M
110 Aarti Chigullapalli 162 29 F 10 20-29 1:03:21.1 1:03:52.0 20:26/M