Paces4Pink

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2017


Race timed by Michael @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Crabb 159 60 M 1 Top Fin 18:49.4 6:04/M
2 Ethan Bourg 144 14 M 1 11-14 20:01.8 6:27/M
3 Paul Blutt 150 38 M 1 30-39 21:35.5 6:58/M
4 Eugene Rodriguez 92 39 M 2 30-39 22:02.5 7:06/M
5 David Colvin 149 49 M 1 40-49 22:52.7 7:23/M
6 Carley Henry 81 23 F 1 Top Fin 23:07.5 7:27/M
7 William Zamora 174 M 1 0-10 23:40.2 7:38/M
8 Osman Elsayed 169 55 M 1 50-59 23:42.6 7:39/M
9 Sophia Dasilva 130 12 F 1 11-14 25:39.0 8:16/M
10 Joel Perez 113 13 M 2 11-14 25:39.9 8:16/M
11 Juan Palmillas 96 8 M 2 0-10 25:48.9 8:19/M
12 Juan Zarate 95 9 M 3 0-10 25:51.2 8:20/M
13 Jasse Gallegos 99 11 M 3 11-14 26:27.3 8:32/M
14 Sergio Luna 101 10 M 4 0-10 26:35.5 8:35/M
15 Tanya Marcelo 17 40 F 1 40-49 26:50.3 8:39/M
16 Michael Kelly 73 15 M 1 15-19 26:50.5 8:39/M
17 Caleb Carriker 123 25 M 1 20-29 26:52.0 8:40/M
18 Abraham Baltazar 97 8 M 5 0-10 27:03.4 8:44/M
19 Emily Perez 111 15 F 1 15-19 27:03.4 8:44/M
20 Steven Pena 98 10 M 6 0-10 27:10.2 8:46/M
21 Maria Baltazar 173 30 F 1 30-39 27:12.3 8:46/M
22 Lexie Guerrero 109 10 F 1 0-10 27:30.5 8:52/M
23 Cameryn Mountain 30 16 F 2 15-19 27:40.5 8:55/M
24 Parker Mountain 28 17 F 3 15-19 27:40.7 8:55/M
25 Lindy Avila 23 44 F 2 40-49 28:11.0 9:05/M
26 Andrew Lippman Houston 53 29 M 2 20-29 28:23.2 9:09/M
27 Teddy Jackson 67 12 M 4 11-14 28:25.8 9:10/M
28 Daniel Zamora 154 40 M 2 40-49 28:45.9 9:16/M
29 Rhonda Messal 68 33 F 2 30-39 28:58.5 9:21/M
30 Troy Paulin 126 45 M 3 40-49 29:26.6 9:30/M
31 Barbara Morris 200 18 F 4 15-19 29:28.6 9:30/M
32 Alicia Sander 54 34 F 3 30-39 29:51.2 9:38/M
33 Daneal Paulin 125 19 F 5 15-19 29:58.7 9:40/M
34 Helen O'Connell 116 43 F 3 40-49 30:11.6 9:44/M
35 Jimmy Gallegos 102 9 M 7 0-10 30:22.8 9:48/M
36 Stephanie Miller 145 49 F 4 40-49 30:23.7 9:48/M
37 Natalie Perez 114 11 F 2 11-14 30:32.7 9:51/M
38 Ericka Escamilla 112 31 F 4 30-39 30:33.4 9:51/M
39 Tracey Mountain 29 43 F 5 40-49 30:34.7 9:52/M
40 Nadia Dasilva 129 11 F 3 11-14 30:36.9 9:52/M
41 Melanie Friddell 45 35 F 5 30-39 30:39.6 9:53/M
42 Linda Thompson 16 41 F 6 40-49 30:40.6 9:54/M
43 Aubrey Villarreal 108 9 F 2 0-10 30:42.1 9:54/M
44 Destiny Martinez 104 9 F 3 0-10 30:42.2 9:54/M
45 Viviana Rodriguez 94 31 F 6 30-39 30:44.7 9:55/M
46 Joy Jackson 66 37 F 7 30-39 30:46.8 9:55/M
47 Ahya Elsayed 168 15 F 6 15-19 30:52.9 9:57/M
48 Kaitlyn Kelly 74 11 F 4 11-14 31:06.0 10:02/M
49 Allie Herrera 106 7 F 4 0-10 31:11.6 10:04/M
50 James Miller 146 53 M 2 50-59 31:15.6 10:05/M
51 Melissa Maraj 41 37 F 8 30-39 31:18.4 10:06/M
52 Ross Ruderer 148 28 M 3 20-29 32:34.9 10:30/M
53 Hunter Soetaert 156 7 M 8 0-10 32:40.3 10:32/M
54 Braden Soetaert 157 10 M 9 0-10 32:40.5 10:32/M
55 Kim McKinney 158 38 F 9 30-39 32:40.9 10:32/M
56 Tracy Soetaert 155 47 F 7 40-49 32:42.7 10:33/M
57 Jennifer Andjelich 18 33 F 10 30-39 33:05.6 10:40/M
58 Jenny McKeough 128 50 F 1 50-59 33:38.2 10:51/M
59 Jennifer Ramirez 151 26 F 1 20-29 33:41.2 10:52/M
60 Mechelle Corley 19 38 F 11 30-39 33:47.7 10:54/M
61 Sarah Friedl 22 19 F 7 15-19 34:22.2 11:05/M
62 Shelley Moeller 79 34 F 12 30-39 34:24.7 11:06/M
63 Stephani Morales 105 8 F 5 0-10 34:49.5 11:14/M
64 Cindy Hicks 20 47 F 8 40-49 34:50.7 11:14/M
65 Alicia Bernal 27 36 F 13 30-39 35:35.4 11:29/M
66 Lisa Cotrone 42 36 F 14 30-39 35:35.5 11:29/M
67 Jacob Hill 63 25 M 4 20-29 35:37.1 11:29/M
68 Lisa Duncan 24 48 F 9 40-49 35:51.5 11:34/M
69 Holly Strapulos 32 66 F 1 60-69 35:55.3 11:35/M
70 Beatriz Silva 147 38 F 15 30-39 36:07.5 11:39/M
71 Nilson Lazo 7 22 M 5 20-29 36:21.6 11:44/M
72 Laura Urrutia 115 52 F 2 50-59 36:36.2 11:48/M
73 Dalila Bernal 5 22 F 2 20-29 37:24.5 12:04/M
74 Eric Bernal 26 36 M 3 30-39 37:37.7 12:08/M
75 Marissa Cantu 107 11 F 5 11-14 37:40.6 12:09/M
76 Charmie Eddington 127 52 F 3 50-59 37:41.2 12:09/M
77 Jon Parker 43 81 M 1 70-99 37:42.1 12:10/M
78 Emily Conti 25 23 F 3 20-29 38:15.8 12:20/M
79 Traci Deleon 21 44 F 10 40-49 38:20.8 12:22/M
80 Miguel Garcia 61 25 M 6 20-29 38:46.9 12:30/M
81 Ashley Baker 60 21 F 4 20-29 39:03.9 12:36/M
82 Brittney Bishop 62 27 F 5 20-29 39:19.0 12:41/M
83 Devin Carriker 124 22 F 6 20-29 39:35.3 12:46/M
84 Isabella Orozco 110 37 F 16 30-39 40:05.4 12:56/M
85 Yanet Chapa 93 40 F 11 40-49 40:33.5 13:05/M
86 Angel Cantu 152 43 F 12 40-49 40:46.4 13:09/M
87 George Strapulos 139 66 M 1 60-69 40:59.3 13:13/M
88 Gary Schaeper 140 64 M 2 60-69 41:04.2 13:15/M
89 Michelle Pope 160 44 F 13 40-49 41:08.2 13:16/M
90 Paul Messal 65 70 M 2 70-99 41:09.3 13:16/M
91 Russell Hill 83 76 M 3 70-99 41:24.3 13:21/M
92 Niomi Serna 167 22 F 7 20-29 41:47.5 13:29/M
93 Angeique Serna 166 11 F 6 11-14 41:47.8 13:29/M
94 Ariel Garcia 103 8 F 6 0-10 41:51.0 13:30/M
95 Maria Morris 121 39 F 17 30-39 41:52.5 13:30/M
96 Beth Thompson 34 56 F 4 50-59 43:04.2 13:54/M
97 Anthony Thompson 33 25 M 7 20-29 43:04.4 13:54/M
98 Trish Lesage 40 52 F 5 50-59 43:34.3 14:03/M
99 Darren Lesage 39 55 M 3 50-59 43:34.6 14:03/M
100 Samantha Love 59 18 F 8 15-19 44:52.2 14:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Mary Brown 131 57 F 6 50-59 45:01.7 14:31/M
102 Cora Poche 153 59 F 7 50-59 45:19.8 14:37/M
103 Sheila Young 3 57 F 8 50-59 46:06.8 14:52/M
104 Cindy Wallace 15 49 F 14 40-49 46:08.8 14:53/M
105 Jayden Hernandez 100 10 M 10 0-10 47:31.4 15:20/M
106 Christina Nichols 64 23 F 8 20-29 48:47.3 15:44/M
107 James Conti 117 52 M 4 50-59 49:14.0 15:53/M
108 Donna Conti 118 52 F 9 50-59 49:14.3 15:53/M
109 Jack Goodroe 58 41 M 4 40-49 49:18.5 15:54/M
110 Laurel Goodroe 57 35 F 18 30-39 49:18.8 15:54/M
111 Jessica Chan 138 31 F 19 30-39 49:22.4 15:55/M
112 Lorraine Bautista 135 26 F 9 20-29 49:22.9 15:55/M
113 Vonda Tackett 133 60 F 2 60-69 49:52.8 16:05/M
114 Phiney Kays 132 68 F 3 60-69 49:53.9 16:05/M
115 Eileen Bartlett 134 74 F 1 70-99 49:56.1 16:06/M
116 Jasmine Bacelis 87 20 F 10 20-29 50:47.3 16:23/M
117 Beth Munnerlyn 119 56 F 10 50-59 50:47.5 16:23/M
118 Deanna Lowenstein 89 47 F 15 40-49 50:48.4 16:23/M
119 Elaine Bedenbaugh 165 70 M 4 70-99 50:48.4 16:23/M
120 Donna Labbe 163 57 F 11 50-59 53:05.8 17:07/M
121 Margaret Sabrsula 164 52 F 12 50-59 53:06.0 17:08/M
122 Julie Gibson 161 45 F 16 40-49 53:07.0 17:08/M
123 Phyllis Sturdevant 76 76 F 2 70-99 53:13.1 17:10/M
124 Jennifer Atkinson 78 47 F 17 40-49 53:55.1 17:24/M
125 Emily Atkinson 77 23 F 11 20-29 53:55.2 17:24/M
126 Mary Burrows 80 80 F 3 70-99 53:57.4 17:24/M
127 Cindy Phillips 9 44 F 18 40-49 54:09.0 17:28/M
128 Diana Garza 10 26 F 12 20-29 54:12.1 17:29/M
129 Sreelatha Ukkadam 84 42 F 19 40-49 54:47.0 17:40/M
130 Yaishali 85 30 F 20 30-39 54:47.1 17:40/M
131 Lakshmi Sethi 86 52 F 13 50-59 54:47.1 17:40/M
132 Shelby Poole 31 42 F 20 40-49 58:07.5 18:45/M
133 Linda Rinn 82 66 F 4 60-69 59:53.5 19:19/M
134 Kathy Boates 91 62 F 5 60-69 59:53.8 19:19/M
135 Tulsi Patel 143 20 F 13 20-29 1:02:56.2 20:18/M
136 Asheesh Krishan 37 41 M 5 40-49 1:02:57.3 20:18/M
137 Deepa Krishan 35 41 F 21 40-49 1:02:57.5 20:18/M
138 Priya Krishan 142 20 F 14 20-29 1:02:58.5 20:19/M
139 Angena Patel 36 41 F 22 40-49 1:02:59.0 20:19/M
140 Kassandra Arceo 70 20 F 15 20-29 1:04:43.0 20:53/M
141 Evy Mateos 71 14 F 7 11-14 1:04:43.0 20:53/M
142 Rodrigo Mateos 69 37 M 4 30-39 1:06:21.0 21:24/M
143 Maria Arceo 72 49 F 23 40-49 1:06:21.9 21:24/M
144 Darrell Wise 52 49 M 6 40-49 1:08:06.3 21:58/M
145 Becky Bohannan 47 44 F 24 40-49 1:08:14.8 22:01/M
146 Richard Phillips 172 68 M 3 60-69 1:10:07.2 22:37/M
147 Patrick Phillips 171 43 M 7 40-49 1:10:11.9 22:38/M
148 Ralph Jones 170 72 M 5 70-99 1:10:27.6 22:44/M
149 Emily Covarrubias 136 31 F 21 30-39 1:13:15.7 23:38/M
150 Yarek Segura 137 22 F 16 20-29 1:13:16.3 23:38/M