October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 896 Emma Stoehr Salt and Light Homeschool JH   22:12   22:12.35 11:06/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Girls

XC

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 896 Emma Stoehr   Less Than 5   22:12.35 0:00.00

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
1 1 1019 Simone Henry St Agnes Academy B   13:26   13:26.16 6:43/M    
2 2 1028 Calista Schneidau St Agnes Academy B   13:59   13:59.45 7:00/M    
3 3 1002 Darcie Robert St Agnes Academy B   14:03   14:03.54 7:02/M    
4 4 1017 Adriana Doganieri St Agnes Academy B   14:07   14:07.89 7:04/M    
5 5 1023 Mimi McHugh St Agnes Academy B   14:11   14:11.74 7:06/M    
6 (< 5) 827 Abigail Wietstruck Northland Christian   14:20   14:20.00 7:10/M    
7 6 995 Lola Dinh St Agnes Academy B   14:30   14:30.08 7:15/M    
8 (< 5) 669 Sara Baker Founders Christian   14:33   14:33.28 7:17/M    
9 7 493 Madelyn Rasberry Concordia Lutheran   14:38   14:38.22 7:19/M    
10 (< 5) 866 Jacquie Geyer Rosehill Christian   14:39   14:39.37 7:20/M    
11 8 1009 Ashleigh Scott St Agnes Academy B   14:40   14:40.12 7:20/M    
12 (> 7) 1010 Emma Bernshausen St Agnes Academy B   14:40   14:40.27 7:20/M    
13 (> 7) 1025 Izzy O'Malley St Agnes Academy B   14:42   14:42.93 7:21/M    
14 (> 7) 1003 Debra Wawi St Agnes Academy B   14:43   14:43.00 7:22/M    
15 (> 7) 999 Caroline Noyola St Agnes Academy B   14:46   14:46.84 7:23/M    
16 (> 7) 1027 Sophia Sanchez St Agnes Academy B   14:59   14:59.46 7:30/M    
17 (> 7) 1016 Melina Davis St Agnes Academy B   15:01   15:01.53 7:31/M    
18 9 492 Laurie Lamendola Concordia Lutheran   15:02   15:02.41 7:31/M    
19 (< 5) 1282 Antonella Anderson Trinity Classical   15:09   15:09.20 7:35/M    
20 10 500 Chelsea Brice Concordia Lutheran   15:09   15:09.72 7:35/M    
21 (> 7) 1026 Mary Perea St Agnes Academy B   15:12   15:12.02 7:36/M    
22 (> 7) 1020 Reagan Jones St Agnes Academy B   15:16   15:16.69 7:38/M    
23 (< 5) 928 Caroline Crocker-Gordon Second Baptist   15:21   15:21.54 7:41/M    
24 11 481 Emma Flora Concordia Lutheran   15:22   15:22.34 7:41/M    
25 (> 7) 997 Annisa Hoosein St Agnes Academy B   15:24   15:24.55 7:42/M    
26 (< 5) 510 Taylor Angst Covenant Academy   15:26   15:26.27 7:43/M    
27 12 1798 Olivia Saucedo Incarnate Word (Houston)   15:41   15:41.94 7:51/M    
28 13 1260 Meredith Frey The Woodlands Christian   15:47   15:47.21 7:54/M    
29 14 494 Keeley Wooddell Concordia Lutheran   15:49   15:49.29 7:55/M    
30 15 1792 Karley Kieschnick Incarnate Word (Houston)   16:00   16:00.20 8:00/M    
31 16 1800 Rachel Zakarevicz Incarnate Word (Houston)   16:00   16:00.88 8:00/M    
32 (> 7) 1000 Journey Peters St Agnes Academy B   16:10   16:10.62 8:05/M    
33 (< 5) 449 Jenna Baird Briarwood   16:13   16:13.26 8:07/M    
34 (< 5) 870 Grace Delahoussaye Rosehill Christian   16:14   16:14.00 8:07/M    
35 (> 7) 1001 Lauren Ponce de Leon St Agnes Academy B   16:18   16:18.34 8:09/M    
36 17 1277 Megan Hanigan The Woodlands Christian   16:34   16:34.17 8:17/M    
37 18 509 Grace Shirley Concordia Lutheran   16:36   16:36.06 8:18/M    
38 (< 5) 935 Aneli Zetino Second Baptist   16:37   16:37.23 8:19/M    
39 19 972 Sydney Lewis Southwest Christian (Fort Wo   16:48   16:48.33 8:24/M    
40 20 1789 Zarahi Estrada Incarnate Word (Houston)   16:53   16:53.59 8:27/M    
41 21 1278 Ashley Watterson The Woodlands Christian   16:57   16:57.42 8:29/M    
42 22 976 Angie Wu Southwest Christian (Fort Wo   16:58   16:58.30 8:29/M    
43 23 1270 Abigail Armour The Woodlands Christian   16:59   16:59.00 8:30/M    
44 24 971 Stephanie Kubes Southwest Christian (Fort Wo   17:03   17:03.61 8:32/M    
45 (< 5) 446 Kate Munson Briarwood   17:06   17:06.88 8:33/M    
46 25 1799 Savannah Ward Incarnate Word (Houston)   17:07   17:07.49 8:34/M    
47 (> 7) 1022 Olivia McCullough St Agnes Academy B   17:11   17:11.10 8:36/M    
48 (< 5) 621 Emily Fernando Fort Bend Christian Academy   17:11   17:11.70 8:36/M    
49 (< 5) 419 Hope Floyd Aristoi Classical   17:13   17:13.81 8:37/M    
50 (< 5) 581 Rachel Melman Emery/Weiner   17:28   17:28.21 8:44/M    
51 (< 5) 1238 Maura Gallic St. John XXIII College Prep   17:30   17:30.33 8:45/M    
52 (< 5) 403 Michaela Armstrong Aggieland Home School   17:37   17:37.50 8:49/M    
53 (< 5) 824 Elyse Dewbre Northland Christian   17:40   17:40.44 8:50/M    
54 26 1797 Samantha Pozzi Incarnate Word (Houston)   17:45   17:45.30 8:53/M    
55 (< 5) 1229 Cami Echevarria St. John XXIII College Prep   17:54   17:54.48 8:57/M    
56 (< 5) 929 McKenna Ratliff Second Baptist   17:56   17:56.10 8:58/M    
57 27 1801 Kalyn Cole Incarnate Word (Houston)   17:56   17:56.87 8:58/M    
58 (> 7) 1791 Meena Garcia Incarnate Word (Houston)   18:00   18:00.48 9:00/M    
59 (< 5) 626 Jessica Taylor Fort Bend Christian Academy   18:02   18:02.58 9:01/M    
60 (> 7) 1796 Colleen Newman Incarnate Word (Houston)   18:03   18:03.24 9:02/M    
61 (< 5) 535 Elizabeth McCary Cypress Christian   18:33   18:33.89 9:17/M    
62 (< 5) 555 Abby Hotchkiss Cypress Christian   18:40   18:40.69 9:20/M    
63 (< 5) 934 Heidi Wainwright Second Baptist   18:53   18:53.51 9:27/M    
64 28 501 Ashley Brinkley Concordia Lutheran   19:15   19:15.35 9:38/M    
65 (> 7) 1029 Julia Thompson St Agnes Academy B   19:26   19:26.99 9:43/M    
66 (< 5) 631 Katie Richard Fort Bend Christian Academy   19:28   19:28.33 9:44/M    
67 (< 5) 441 Mika Bowytz Briarwood   19:35   19:35.20 9:48/M    
68 29 988 Madison Ratliff Southwest Christian (Fort Wo   19:45   19:45.87 9:53/M    
69 30 987 Lauren Lopez Southwest Christian (Fort Wo   19:49   19:49.01 9:55/M    
70 (< 5) 418 Ashley Burleson Aristoi Classical   19:51   19:51.18 9:56/M    
71 (< 5) 697 Genevieve Marie Roehl Frassati Catholic   19:57   19:57.20 9:59/M    
72 (< 5) 670 Maria Stabenow Founders Christian   22:01   22:01.51 11:01/M    
73 31 1271 Abigail Bagnoli The Woodlands Christian   23:31   23:31.36 11:46/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

XC

Team - St Agnes Academy B

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:09:48.78

Ave Time:13:57.76

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1019 Simone Henry   1 1 13:26.16 0:00.00
2 1028 Calista Schneidau   2 3 27:25.61 0:00.00
3 1002 Darcie Robert   3 6 41:29.15 0:00.00
4 1017 Adriana Doganieri   4 10 55:37.04 0:00.00
5 1023 Mimi McHugh   5 15 1:09:48.78 0:00.00
6 995 Lola Dinh   (6) (21) 1:24:18.86 0:00.00
7 1009 Ashleigh Scott   (8) (29) 1:38:58.98 0:00.00
8 1010 Emma Bernshausen   More Than 7   1:53:39.25 0:00.00
9 1025 Izzy O'Malley   More Than 7   2:08:22.18 0:00.00
10 1003 Debra Wawi   More Than 7   2:23:05.18 0:00.00
11 999 Caroline Noyola   More Than 7   2:37:52.02 0:00.00
12 1027 Sophia Sanchez   More Than 7   2:52:51.48 0:00.00
13 1016 Melina Davis   More Than 7   3:07:53.01 0:00.00
14 1026 Mary Perea   More Than 7   3:23:05.03 0:00.00
15 1020 Reagan Jones   More Than 7   3:38:21.72 0:00.00
16 997 Annisa Hoosein   More Than 7   3:53:46.27 0:00.00
17 1000 Journey Peters   More Than 7   4:09:56.89 0:00.00
18 1001 Lauren Ponce de Leon   More Than 7   4:26:15.23 0:00.00
19 1022 Olivia McCullough   More Than 7   4:43:26.33 0:00.00
20 1029 Julia Thompson   More Than 7   5:02:53.32 0:00.00

Team - Concordia Lutheran

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:16:01.98

Ave Time:15:12.40

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Madelyn Rasberry   7 7 14:38.22 0:00.00
2 492 Laurie Lamendola   9 16 29:40.63 0:00.00
3 500 Chelsea Brice   10 26 44:50.35 0:00.00
4 481 Emma Flora   11 37 1:00:12.69 0:00.00
5 494 Keeley Wooddell   14 51 1:16:01.98 0:00.00
6 509 Grace Shirley   (18) (69) 1:32:38.04 0:00.00
7 501 Ashley Brinkley   (28) (97) 1:51:53.39 0:00.00

Team - Incarnate Word (Houston)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:21:44.10

Ave Time:16:20.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1798 Olivia Saucedo   12 12 15:41.94 0:00.00
2 1792 Karley Kieschnick   15 27 31:42.14 0:00.00
3 1800 Rachel Zakarevicz   16 43 47:43.02 0:00.00
4 1789 Zarahi Estrada   20 63 1:04:36.61 0:00.00
5 1799 Savannah Ward   25 88 1:21:44.10 0:00.00
6 1797 Samantha Pozzi   (26) (114) 1:39:29.40 0:00.00
7 1801 Kalyn Cole   (27) (141) 1:57:26.27 0:00.00
8 1791 Meena Garcia   More Than 7   2:15:26.75 0:00.00
9 1796 Colleen Newman   More Than 7   2:33:29.99 0:00.00

Team - The Woodlands Christian

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:29:49.16

Ave Time:17:57.83

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1260 Meredith Frey   13 13 15:47.21 0:00.00
2 1277 Megan Hanigan   17 30 32:21.38 0:00.00
3 1278 Ashley Watterson   21 51 49:18.80 0:00.00
4 1270 Abigail Armour   23 74 1:06:17.80 0:00.00
5 1271 Abigail Bagnoli   31 105 1:29:49.16 0:00.00

Team - Southwest Christian (Fort Wo

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:30:25.12

Ave Time:18:05.02

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 972 Sydney Lewis   19 19 16:48.33 0:00.00
2 976 Angie Wu   22 41 33:46.63 0:00.00
3 971 Stephanie Kubes   24 65 50:50.24 0:00.00
4 988 Madison Ratliff   29 94 1:10:36.11 0:00.00
5 987 Lauren Lopez   30 124 1:30:25.12 0:00.00

Team - Aggieland Home School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 403 Michaela Armstrong   Less Than 5   17:37.50 0:00.00

Team - Aristoi Classical

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 419 Hope Floyd   Less Than 5   17:13.81 0:00.00
2 418 Ashley Burleson   Less Than 5   37:04.99 0:00.00

Team - Briarwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 449 Jenna Baird   Less Than 5   16:13.26 0:00.00
2 446 Kate Munson   Less Than 5   33:20.14 0:00.00
3 441 Mika Bowytz   Less Than 5   52:55.34 0:00.00

Team - Covenant Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 510 Taylor Angst   Less Than 5   15:26.27 0:00.00

Team - Cypress Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 535 Elizabeth McCary   Less Than 5   18:33.89 0:00.00
2 555 Abby Hotchkiss   Less Than 5   37:14.58 0:00.00

Team - Emery/Weiner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 581 Rachel Melman   Less Than 5   17:28.21 0:00.00

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 621 Emily Fernando   Less Than 5   17:11.70 0:00.00
2 626 Jessica Taylor   Less Than 5   35:14.28 0:00.00
3 631 Katie Richard   Less Than 5   54:42.61 0:00.00

Team - Founders Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 669 Sara Baker   Less Than 5   14:33.28 0:00.00
2 670 Maria Stabenow   Less Than 5   36:34.79 0:00.00

Team - Frassati Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 697 Genevieve Marie Roehl   Less Than 5   19:57.20 0:00.00

Team - Northland Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Abigail Wietstruck   Less Than 5   14:20.00 0:00.00
2 824 Elyse Dewbre   Less Than 5   32:00.44 0:00.00

Team - Rosehill Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 866 Jacquie Geyer   Less Than 5   14:39.37 0:00.00
2 870 Grace Delahoussaye   Less Than 5   30:53.37 0:00.00

Team - Second Baptist

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 928 Caroline Crocker-Gordon   Less Than 5   15:21.54 0:00.00
2 935 Aneli Zetino   Less Than 5   31:58.77 0:00.00
3 929 McKenna Ratliff   Less Than 5   49:54.87 0:00.00
4 934 Heidi Wainwright   Less Than 5   1:08:48.38 0:00.00

Team - St. John XXIII College Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1238 Maura Gallic   Less Than 5   17:30.33 0:00.00
2 1229 Cami Echevarria   Less Than 5   35:24.81 0:00.00

Team - Trinity Classical

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1282 Antonella Anderson   Less Than 5   15:09.20 0:00.00