Lago Vista Invitational

September 30, 2017


Run Houston Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls 5K - XC
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls 5K - XC
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls 5K - XC
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls 5K

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 740 Ayanna Donwerth Leander HS 21:44.2 7:01/M    
2 2 702 Anara Ickes Mansfield HS 21:59.0 7:05/M    
3 3 703 Jenisse Williams Mansfield HS 22:09.4 7:09/M    
4 4 809 Madalyn Wright Lake Travis HS 22:48.8 7:21/M    
5 5 701 Hannah Allred Mansfield HS 22:53.4 7:23/M    
6 6 704 Elizabeth Butzke Mansfield HS 23:02.2 7:26/M    
7 7 811 Kali Power Lake Travis HS 23:02.4 7:26/M    
8 8 743 Nicole Schwalbach Leander HS 23:13.4 7:29/M    
9 9 705 Ariana Marquez Mansfield HS 23:19.0 7:31/M    
10 10 737 Sydney Brinkmann Leander HS 23:51.0 7:42/M    
11 11 766 Sara Lopez Aleman Akins HS 23:56.1 7:43/M    
12 12 812 Jessica Oliver Lake Travis HS 24:00.2 7:45/M    
13 13 708 Luisa Ramirez Mansfield HS 24:31.1 7:55/M    
14 14 814 Joy Ojeda Lake Travis HS 24:39.4 7:57/M    
15 15 706 Meagan Lewis Mansfield HS 24:45.0 7:59/M    
16 16 815 Price Janecek Lake Travis HS 24:46.9 7:59/M    
17 (> 7) 707 Katrina Wagner Mansfield HS 24:48.4 8:00/M    
18 17 813 Angelene Vu Lake Travis HS 24:53.0 8:02/M    
19 18 739 Caroline Crone Leander HS 24:56.4 8:03/M    
20 19 453 Trinity Guerrero-Lujan Hendrickson HS 25:01.6 8:04/M    
21 20 454 Jade Marsh Hendrickson HS 25:01.7 8:04/M    
22 21 458 Alyssa Solis Hendrickson HS 25:01.8 8:04/M    
23 22 455 Maya Martinez Hendrickson HS 25:01.9 8:04/M    
24 23 459 Miranda Viegra Hendrickson HS 25:04.2 8:05/M    
25 24 810 Savannah Wright Lake Travis HS 25:38.1 8:16/M    
26 25 768 Kaelyn Childers Akins HS 25:54.7 8:21/M    
27 26 767 Erika Cardona Akins HS 25:54.8 8:21/M    
28 27 744 Aimee Ramos Leander HS 26:16.7 8:28/M    
29 28 738 Georgina Ceka Leander HS 26:46.5 8:38/M    
30 (> 7) 816 Grace Marcoux Lake Travis HS 26:53.4 8:40/M    
31 29 770 Jenny Quach Akins HS 27:47.5 8:58/M    
32 30 742 Milagros Murillo Leander HS 28:00.0 9:02/M    
33 31 771 Naveah O'Neal Akins HS 28:46.1 9:17/M    
34 (> 7) 741 Kaylee Gabrielson Leander HS 29:55.5 9:39/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls 5K

XC

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Mansfield HS 25 2 3 5 6 9 13 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:23.1  
2 Lake Travis HS 53 4 7 12 14 16 17 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:17.8  
3 Leander HS 64 1 8 10 18 27 28 30    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:02.0  
4 Hendrickson HS 105 19 20 21 22 23    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:11.3  
5 Akins HS 122 11 25 26 29 31    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:19.3  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls 5K

XC

Team - Mansfield HS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:53:23.1

Ave Time:22:40.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 702 Anara Ickes   2 2 21:59.0 21:59.0 0:00.0
2 703 Jenisse Williams   3 5 22:09.4 44:08.4 0:10.3
3 701 Hannah Allred   5 10 22:53.4 1:07:01.8 0:54.4
4 704 Elizabeth Butzke   6 16 23:02.2 1:30:04.0 1:03.1
5 705 Ariana Marquez   9 25 23:19.0 1:53:23.1 1:20.0
6 708 Luisa Ramirez   (13) (38) 24:31.1 2:17:54.3 2:32.1
7 706 Meagan Lewis   (15) (53) 24:45.0 2:42:39.3 2:46.0
8 707 Katrina Wagner   More Than 7   24:48.4 3:07:27.8 2:49.4

Team - Lake Travis HS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:59:17.8

Ave Time:23:51.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 809 Madalyn Wright   4 4 22:48.8 22:48.8 0:00.0
2 811 Kali Power   7 11 23:02.4 45:51.2 0:13.6
3 812 Jessica Oliver   12 23 24:00.2 1:09:51.4 1:11.4
4 814 Joy Ojeda   14 37 24:39.4 1:34:30.9 1:50.6
5 815 Price Janecek   16 53 24:46.9 1:59:17.8 1:58.1
6 813 Angelene Vu   (17) (70) 24:53.0 2:24:10.8 2:04.2
7 810 Savannah Wright   (24) (94) 25:38.1 2:49:49.0 2:49.3
8 816 Grace Marcoux   More Than 7   26:53.4 3:16:42.4 4:04.5

Team - Leander HS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 2:00:02.0

Ave Time:24:00.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 740 Ayanna Donwerth   1 1 21:44.2 21:44.2 0:00.0
2 743 Nicole Schwalbach   8 9 23:13.4 44:57.7 1:29.1
3 737 Sydney Brinkmann   10 19 23:51.0 1:08:48.8 2:06.8
4 739 Caroline Crone   18 37 24:56.4 1:33:45.3 3:12.2
5 744 Aimee Ramos   27 64 26:16.7 2:00:02.0 4:32.5
6 738 Georgina Ceka   (28) (92) 26:46.5 2:26:48.5 5:02.2
7 742 Milagros Murillo   (30) (122) 28:00.0 2:54:48.6 6:15.7
8 741 Kaylee Gabrielson   More Than 7   29:55.5 3:24:44.2 8:11.2

Team - Hendrickson HS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 2:05:11.3

Ave Time:25:02.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 453 Trinity Guerrero-Lujan   19 19 25:01.6 25:01.6 0:00.0
2 454 Jade Marsh   20 39 25:01.7 50:03.4 0:00.1
3 458 Alyssa Solis   21 60 25:01.8 1:15:05.2 0:00.1
4 455 Maya Martinez   22 82 25:01.9 1:40:07.1 0:00.2
5 459 Miranda Viegra   23 105 25:04.2 2:05:11.3 0:02.5

Team - Akins HS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 2:12:19.3

Ave Time:26:27.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 766 Sara Lopez Aleman   11 11 23:56.1 23:56.1 0:00.0
2 768 Kaelyn Childers   25 36 25:54.7 49:50.8 1:58.5
3 767 Erika Cardona   26 62 25:54.8 1:15:45.7 1:58.6
4 770 Jenny Quach   29 91 27:47.5 1:43:33.2 3:51.3
5 771 Naveah O'Neal   31 122 28:46.1 2:12:19.3 4:49.9