Lago Vista Invitational

September 30, 2017


Run Houston Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - XC
Team Summary - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - XC
Team Detail - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - XC
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 204 Yesenia Parra Barton MS 14:57.4 7:29/M    
2 2 144 Madelynn Johnson Wagner MS 15:39.6 7:50/M    
3 3 133 Peyton Stoner Lago Vista MS 15:53.3 7:57/M    
4 (< 5) 420 Madison Bell Incarnate Word HS 16:00.8 8:00/M    
5 (< 5) 160 Gracie Huff Redeemer MS 16:05.5 8:03/M    
6 4 260 Novinger Madeleine Murchison MS 16:15.1 8:08/M    
7 5 267 Lung Opal Murchison MS 16:20.6 8:10/M    
8 6 265 Holder Cate Murchison MS 16:28.9 8:14/M    
9 7 120 Carina Alwell Lago Vista MS 16:29.8 8:15/M    
10 (< 5) 161 Abigail Polley Redeemer MS 16:40.7 8:20/M    
11 8 197 Madison Disu Barton MS 16:45.0 8:23/M    
12 9 303 Harris Audrey Athlos MS 16:45.3 8:23/M    
13 10 258 Jacobson Lilian Murchison MS 16:59.6 8:30/M    
14 11 302 Torres Victoria Athlos MS 17:06.5 8:33/M    
15 12 201 Isabella Israel Barton MS 17:19.8 8:40/M    
16 13 145 Abbi Arrellano Wagner MS 17:23.8 8:42/M    
17 14 344 Swanson Ava Dahlstrom MS 17:25.8 8:43/M    
18 15 124 Jazmyn Camacho Lago Vista MS 17:28.1 8:44/M    
19 16 336 Mericle Simone Dahlstrom MS 17:32.0 8:46/M    
20 17 308 Torres Jenny Athlos MS 17:35.4 8:48/M    
21 18 338 Harris Reagan Dahlstrom MS 17:48.0 8:54/M    
22 19 132 Kaytlen Rutledge Lago Vista MS 17:50.4 8:55/M    
23 20 207 Lilah Rodriguez Barton MS 18:18.8 9:09/M    
24 21 123 Rylie Bing Lago Vista MS 18:23.0 9:12/M    
25 22 121 Julia Ball Lago Vista MS 18:23.4 9:12/M    
26 23 199 Haleigh Grannis Barton MS 18:29.7 9:15/M    
27 24 206 Audry Rice Barton MS 18:30.7 9:15/M    
28 (< 5) 819 Ava Goodman Incarnate Word HS 18:31.1 9:16/M    
29 25 128 Savannah Lantz Lago Vista MS 18:34.1 9:17/M    
30 26 339 Hipolito Peyton Dahlstrom MS 18:38.0 9:19/M    
31 27 208 Khloe Romero Barton MS 18:39.2 9:20/M    
32 (> 7) 135 Shelby Yeary Lago Vista MS 19:02.5 9:31/M    
33 (< 5) 158 Moyra Lashley Redeemer MS 19:13.2 9:37/M    
34 28 262 Rios Natasha Murchison MS 19:22.9 9:41/M    
35 29 148 Emily Barrera Wagner MS 19:45.4 9:53/M    
36 30 337 Camarillo Andrea Dahlstrom MS 19:47.1 9:54/M    
37 31 343 Svajian Katie Dahlstrom MS 19:59.1 10:00/M    
38 (> 7) 202 Amy Jackson Barton MS 20:11.7 10:06/M    
39 (> 7) 198 Vanessa Gamble Barton MS 20:11.9 10:06/M    
40 (> 7) 130 Maya Ramsey Lago Vista MS 20:12.4 10:06/M    
41 32 342 Minniti Emma Dahlstrom MS 20:17.7 10:09/M    
42 33 304 Burlison Maryssa Athlos MS 20:26.8 10:13/M    
43 (> 7) 129 Jessica Murphy Lago Vista MS 20:37.0 10:19/M    
44 34 264 Mercado Paola Murchison MS 20:45.7 10:23/M    
45 (< 5) 163 Ava P Redeemer MS 21:33.1 10:47/M    
46 35 301 Canady Tatum Athlos MS 21:47.1 10:54/M    
47 (> 7) 205 Sierra Ramos Barton MS 23:03.9 11:32/M    
48 36 150 Ava Fosler Wagner MS 23:11.7 11:36/M    
49 (> 7) 122 Ady Barron Lago Vista MS 23:20.2 11:40/M    
50 37 147 Maddi Ruddick Wagner MS 23:36.4 11:48/M    
51 38 306 Bowens Daisia Athlos MS 23:48.9 11:54/M    
52 39 821 Noor Aljumaili Athlos MS 24:17.8 12:09/M    
53 40 261 Perez Mikayla Murchison MS 24:43.5 12:22/M    
54 (> 7) 257 Escalona Natalie Murchison MS 24:43.9 12:22/M    
55 (> 7) 266 Fennell Sofia Murchison MS 24:44.1 12:22/M    
56 (> 7) 307 Hayden Kiley Athlos MS 25:51.3 12:56/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th Grade Girls

XC

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Murchison MS 53 4 5 6 10 28 34 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:27.3  
2 Barton MS 64 1 8 12 20 23 24 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:50.9  
3 Lago Vista MS 65 3 7 15 19 21 22 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:04.7  
4 Dahlstrom MS 104 14 16 18 26 30 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:11.1  
5 Athlos MS 105 9 11 17 33 35 38 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:41.2  
6 Wagner MS 117 2 13 29 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:37.1  
Inc. Redeemer MS 4 finishers    
Inc. Incarnate Word HS 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade Girls

XC

Team - Murchison MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:25:27.3

Ave Time:17:05.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 260 Novinger Madeleine   4 4 16:15.1 16:15.1 0:00.0
2 267 Lung Opal   5 9 16:20.6 32:35.7 0:05.4
3 265 Holder Cate   6 15 16:28.9 49:04.6 0:13.7
4 258 Jacobson Lilian   10 25 16:59.6 1:06:04.3 0:44.5
5 262 Rios Natasha   28 53 19:22.9 1:25:27.3 3:07.8
6 264 Mercado Paola   (34) (87) 20:45.7 1:46:13.0 4:30.5
7 261 Perez Mikayla   (40) (127) 24:43.5 2:10:56.5 8:28.4
8 257 Escalona Natalie   More Than 7   24:43.9 2:35:40.4 8:28.7
9 266 Fennell Sofia   More Than 7   24:44.1 3:00:24.6 8:29.0

Team - Barton MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:25:50.9

Ave Time:17:10.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 204 Yesenia Parra   1 1 14:57.4 14:57.4 0:00.0
2 197 Madison Disu   8 9 16:45.0 31:42.5 1:47.5
3 201 Isabella Israel   12 21 17:19.8 49:02.3 2:22.3
4 207 Lilah Rodriguez   20 41 18:18.8 1:07:21.2 3:21.3
5 199 Haleigh Grannis   23 64 18:29.7 1:25:50.9 3:32.2
6 206 Audry Rice   (24) (88) 18:30.7 1:44:21.6 3:33.2
7 208 Khloe Romero   (27) (115) 18:39.2 2:03:00.8 3:41.7
8 202 Amy Jackson   More Than 7   20:11.7 2:23:12.6 5:14.2
9 198 Vanessa Gamble   More Than 7   20:11.9 2:43:24.6 5:14.5
10 205 Sierra Ramos   More Than 7   23:03.9 3:06:28.5 8:06.4

Team - Lago Vista MS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:26:04.7

Ave Time:17:12.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Peyton Stoner   3 3 15:53.3 15:53.3 0:00.0
2 120 Carina Alwell   7 10 16:29.8 32:23.2 0:36.5
3 124 Jazmyn Camacho   15 25 17:28.1 49:51.3 1:34.7
4 132 Kaytlen Rutledge   19 44 17:50.4 1:07:41.7 1:57.1
5 123 Rylie Bing   21 65 18:23.0 1:26:04.7 2:29.6
6 121 Julia Ball   (22) (87) 18:23.4 1:44:28.2 2:30.1
7 128 Savannah Lantz   (25) (112) 18:34.1 2:03:02.4 2:40.8
8 135 Shelby Yeary   More Than 7   19:02.5 2:22:04.9 3:09.2
9 130 Maya Ramsey   More Than 7   20:12.4 2:42:17.3 4:19.1
10 129 Jessica Murphy   More Than 7   20:37.0 3:02:54.4 4:43.7
11 122 Ady Barron   More Than 7   23:20.2 3:26:14.6 7:26.8

Team - Dahlstrom MS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:31:11.1

Ave Time:18:14.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 344 Swanson Ava   14 14 17:25.8 17:25.8 0:00.0
2 336 Mericle Simone   16 30 17:32.0 34:57.9 0:06.1
3 338 Harris Reagan   18 48 17:48.0 52:45.9 0:22.1
4 339 Hipolito Peyton   26 74 18:38.0 1:11:23.9 1:12.1
5 337 Camarillo Andrea   30 104 19:47.1 1:31:11.1 2:21.3
6 343 Svajian Katie   (31) (135) 19:59.1 1:51:10.3 2:33.2
7 342 Minniti Emma   (32) (167) 20:17.7 2:11:28.0 2:51.8

Team - Athlos MS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:33:41.2

Ave Time:18:44.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 303 Harris Audrey   9 9 16:45.3 16:45.3 0:00.0
2 302 Torres Victoria   11 20 17:06.5 33:51.9 0:21.2
3 308 Torres Jenny   17 37 17:35.4 51:27.3 0:50.0
4 304 Burlison Maryssa   33 70 20:26.8 1:11:54.1 3:41.4
5 301 Canady Tatum   35 105 21:47.1 1:33:41.2 5:01.7
6 306 Bowens Daisia   (38) (143) 23:48.9 1:57:30.2 7:03.5
7 821 Noor Aljumaili   (39) (182) 24:17.8 2:21:48.0 7:32.4
8 307 Hayden Kiley   More Than 7   25:51.3 2:47:39.3 9:05.9

Team - Wagner MS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:39:37.1

Ave Time:19:55.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 144 Madelynn Johnson   2 2 15:39.6 15:39.6 0:00.0
2 145 Abbi Arrellano   13 15 17:23.8 33:03.5 1:44.2
3 148 Emily Barrera   29 44 19:45.4 52:48.9 4:05.7
4 150 Ava Fosler   36 80 23:11.7 1:16:00.6 7:32.1
5 147 Maddi Ruddick   37 117 23:36.4 1:39:37.1 7:56.8

Team - Redeemer MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 160 Gracie Huff   Less Than 5   16:05.5 16:05.5 0:00.0
2 161 Abigail Polley   Less Than 5   16:40.7 32:46.2 0:35.2
3 158 Moyra Lashley   Less Than 5   19:13.2 51:59.4 3:07.6
4 163 Ava P   Less Than 5   21:33.1 1:13:32.5 5:27.5

Team - Incarnate Word HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 420 Madison Bell   Less Than 5   16:00.8 16:00.8 0:00.0
2 819 Ava Goodman   Less Than 5   18:31.1 34:31.9 2:30.3