September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys Red Div

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 109 Henry Martinez C.E. King MS 12:41.35 6:21/M    
2 1 1072 Nathan McCarty Salt and Light Homeschool MS 12:49.20 6:25/M    
3 2 1073 Jedidiah Nimmons Salt and Light Homeschool MS 12:49.74 6:25/M    
4 3 1078 Roy Travis Salt and Light Homeschool MS 12:54.66 6:27/M    
5 4 1071 Jo Jo Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool MS 12:58.06 6:29/M    
6 5 65 Cooper Tulley Annunciation Orthodox MS 13:06.75 6:33/M    
7 6 66 William Tulley Annunciation Orthodox MS 13:07.08 6:34/M    
8 7 1074 Josiah Nimmons Salt and Light Homeschool MS 13:15.88 6:38/M    
9 8 1661 Juan Mata YES Prep North Central MS 13:29.76 6:45/M    
10 9 1461 Kai Carnival TH Rogers MS 13:30.25 6:45/M    
11 10 1223 Nickolas Hensel St John's MS 13:39.92 6:50/M    
12 11 57 Kieran Smith Annunciation Orthodox MS 13:49.61 6:55/M    
13 12 58 Liam Smith Annunciation Orthodox MS 13:50.42 6:55/M    
14 13 38 Stavros Cotsoradis Annunciation Orthodox MS 13:56.44 6:58/M    
15 14 1668 Devon Torres YES Prep North Central MS 14:01.05 7:01/M    
16 15 1541 Aidan Eshelman Trafton Academy MS 14:03.75 7:02/M    
17 16 1504 Caleb Workeneh TH Rogers MS 14:06.39 7:03/M    
18 17 864 Donne Su Lanier MS 14:06.93 7:03/M    
19 18 1509 Owen Zhang TH Rogers MS 14:07.31 7:04/M    
20 19 1555 Jase Schmalz Trafton Academy MS 14:07.37 7:04/M    
21 20 51 John Platis Annunciation Orthodox MS 14:08.84 7:04/M    
22 21 33 Justin Begg Annunciation Orthodox MS 14:14.69 7:07/M    
23 (> 7) 32 Konnor Allen Annunciation Orthodox MS 14:15.68 7:08/M    
24 22 1588 Julian Crepin Woodlands Methodist MS 14:15.93 7:08/M    
25 (< 5) 110 Erick Reyes C.E. King MS 14:17.45 7:09/M    
26 23 1233 Oliver Lin St John's MS 14:23.98 7:12/M    
27 24 1502 Jacob Tang TH Rogers MS 14:30.87 7:15/M    
28 25 1077 Caleb Stoehr Salt and Light Homeschool MS 14:31.21 7:16/M    
29 (< 5) 1577 Chayne Tillis Westbury Christian MS 14:32.64 7:16/M    
30 26 1254 Jackson Bubela St Mark Lutheran MS 14:34.24 7:17/M    
31 27 1656 Oscar G YES Prep North Central MS 14:37.09 7:19/M    
32 28 1299 William Fenner St Thomas Episcopal MS 14:39.88 7:20/M    
33 29 1670 Alan Villanueva YES Prep North Central MS 14:47.07 7:24/M    
34 30 119 Charlie Wade Covenant Christian MS 14:49.86 7:25/M    
35 31 1358 Gabriel Yeung St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 14:50.08 7:25/M    
36 32 118 Colby VanBruaene Covenant Christian MS 14:55.91 7:28/M    
37 33 1228 Warren Kozak St John's MS 14:56.35 7:28/M    
38 (> 7) 59 Charlie Sole Annunciation Orthodox MS 14:58.25 7:29/M    
39 34 1030 Jack Whitehead Pin Oak MS 14:59.23 7:30/M    
40 35 1511 Alec Zierlein TH Rogers MS 14:59.47 7:30/M    
41 (< 5) 1578 Aaron Williams Westbury Christian MS 15:00.56 7:30/M    
42 36 1662 Jacob Medina YES Prep North Central MS 15:02.45 7:31/M    
43 37 851 Henry Kinzel Lanier MS 15:03.92 7:32/M    
44 38 1556 Wilson Schroder Trafton Academy MS 15:05.24 7:33/M    
45 39 1500 Yash Sridvasan TH Rogers MS 15:05.82 7:33/M    
46 40 115 Sean Adams Covenant Christian MS 15:11.06 7:36/M    
47 41 117 Boston Dockrey Covenant Christian MS 15:13.51 7:37/M    
48 42 858 Ricardo Perez Lanier MS 15:14.41 7:37/M    
49 43 837 Gael Barrios Lanier MS 15:15.00 7:38/M    
50 44 1350 Peter Rider St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 15:16.59 7:38/M    
51 45 1225 Charlie Johnston St John's MS 15:22.42 7:41/M    
52 (< 5) 227 Dustin Denny First Baptist Christian Acad MS 15:24.97 7:42/M    
53 (< 5) 111 Damian Rodriguez C.E. King MS 15:26.68 7:43/M    
54 46 1256 Brody James St Mark Lutheran MS 15:27.95 7:44/M    
55 47 1257 Jacob Johnson St Mark Lutheran MS 15:28.83 7:44/M    
56 48 1342 Felipe Barros St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 15:28.87 7:44/M    
57 (> 7) 62 Luke Sullo Annunciation Orthodox MS 15:29.60 7:45/M    
58 49 909 Lucas Wells Lutheran South Academy MS 15:31.75 7:46/M    
59 50 1664 Jose Popoca YES Prep North Central MS 15:31.96 7:46/M    
60 51 1479 Daniel Knight TH Rogers MS 15:32.88 7:46/M    
61 (< 5) 1113 Colby Eschenburg Sealy MS 15:34.15 7:47/M    
62 (> 7) 1471 Blair Hearne TH Rogers MS 15:34.34 7:47/M    
63 52 861 Sam Saman Lanier MS 15:39.35 7:50/M    
64 53 1220 Jonah Goodwine St John's MS 15:41.98 7:51/M    
65 54 1659 Nahum H YES Prep North Central MS 15:44.53 7:52/M    
66 55 908 Layton Thacker Lutheran South Academy MS 15:45.43 7:53/M    
67 56 954 Nathan Noe Northland Christian MS 15:45.97 7:53/M    
68 (< 5) 288 Luke Klein Highlands Latin Cottage MS 15:46.50 7:53/M    
69 57 860 Isaiah Reyes Lanier MS 15:46.75 7:53/M    
70 58 845 Will Hanna Lanier MS 15:46.88 7:53/M    
71 (> 7) 850 Adam Khan Lanier MS 15:47.19 7:54/M    
72 (> 7) 1672 Fidel Zavala YES Prep North Central MS 15:49.33 7:55/M    
73 59 1298 Riccardo Faramondi St Thomas Episcopal MS 15:50.93 7:55/M    
74 (> 7) 862 Spencer Snow Lanier MS 15:54.06 7:57/M    
75 60 1593 Jackson Sembritzky Woodlands Methodist MS 15:56.26 7:58/M    
76 (< 5) 1390 William Dollinger Tanglewood MS 15:56.51 7:58/M    
77 61 1300 Jack Herbold St Thomas Episcopal MS 15:58.60 7:59/M    
78 62 1070 Will Cseszko Salt and Light Homeschool MS 16:00.89 8:00/M    
79 63 1215 George Donnelly St John's MS 16:01.84 8:01/M    
80 64 1227 Caden Juang St John's MS 16:02.08 8:01/M    
81 (> 7) 1214 Pete Curtis St John's MS 16:02.21 8:01/M    
82 (< 5) 108 Jordan Laeur C.E. King MS 16:03.10 8:02/M    
83 (> 7) 1485 Mitchell Mabin TH Rogers MS 16:03.95 8:02/M    
84 65 1357 Jack Weaver St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 16:04.61 8:02/M    
85 (> 7) 839 Quinn Charlton Lanier MS 16:05.84 8:03/M    
86 (> 7) 1075 Noah Rowe Salt and Light Homeschool MS 16:07.41 8:04/M    
87 66 1012 Ty Helm Pin Oak MS 16:13.03 8:07/M    
88 (> 7) 1464 Sidharth Draksharam TH Rogers MS 16:14.95 8:07/M    
89 (> 7) 61 William Suell Annunciation Orthodox MS 16:15.37 8:08/M    
90 (> 7) 44 Constantine Mathews Annunciation Orthodox MS 16:16.29 8:08/M    
91 (> 7) 1488 Rohan Mahendru TH Rogers MS 16:19.59 8:10/M    
92 (> 7) 1481 Sebastian Le TH Rogers MS 16:20.24 8:10/M    
93 67 1015 Charles Higgins Pin Oak MS 16:21.81 8:11/M    
94 (> 7) 46 Alex Metry Annunciation Orthodox MS 16:22.60 8:11/M    
95 68 1554 John Sanford Trafton Academy MS 16:24.01 8:12/M    
96 (> 7) 1468 Kodai Fujimoto TH Rogers MS 16:24.28 8:12/M    
97 69 1303 Noah Mitchell St Thomas Episcopal MS 16:25.14 8:13/M    
98 (> 7) 43 Owen Leung Annunciation Orthodox MS 16:29.26 8:15/M    
99 (< 5) 232 Evan Andres Foundation Preparatory Academy MS 16:30.87 8:15/M    
100 (> 7) 847 Isaac Johnson Lanier MS 16:31.81 8:16/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 1571 Edward Millard Trinity Classical MS 16:35.24 8:18/M    
102 70 1258 Kade Tolentino St Mark Lutheran MS 16:35.94 8:18/M    
103 (> 7) 1229 Rahul Lal St John's MS 16:37.22 8:19/M    
104 (> 7) 853 Aidan Laughlin Lanier MS 16:40.34 8:20/M    
105 71 1354 Caleb Sudkamp St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 16:41.78 8:21/M    
106 (> 7) 1495 Matt Puthil TH Rogers MS 16:47.60 8:24/M    
107 72 1301 Christopher Kaleekal St Thomas Episcopal MS 16:51.10 8:26/M    
108 73 1019 Nicholas Leppard Pin Oak MS 16:53.71 8:27/M    
109 (< 5) 1741 Michael Sanchez Yes Prep-SE MS 16:55.29 8:28/M    
110 74 1306 Harrison Watts St Thomas Episcopal MS 16:56.72 8:28/M    
111 75 1016 John Huang Pin Oak MS 16:57.53 8:29/M    
112 (> 7) 1483 JuneYoung Lee TH Rogers MS 17:02.21 8:31/M    
113 (> 7) 56 Ryohn Sen Annunciation Orthodox MS 17:04.44 8:32/M    
114 (> 7) 1510 Albert Zhu TH Rogers MS 17:04.70 8:32/M    
115 (< 5) 127 Ryder Trent Covenant Preparatory MS 17:09.20 8:35/M    
116 (< 5) 1314 Juan Pablo Contreras St. Catherine's Montessori MS 17:10.85 8:35/M    
117 76 1592 Colin Riggs Woodlands Methodist MS 17:14.28 8:37/M    
118 77 1020 Grant Marshall Pin Oak MS 17:19.27 8:40/M    
119 78 1591 Trent McLaughlin Woodlands Methodist MS 17:20.87 8:40/M    
120 79 955 Colin Scamp Northland Christian MS 17:21.42 8:41/M    
121 80 1604 Adrian Lopez YES Prep Gulfton MS 17:21.71 8:41/M    
122 (> 7) 1212 Conner Batsell St John's MS 17:23.43 8:42/M    
123 (> 7) 1459 Osvaldo Caballero TH Rogers MS 17:24.09 8:42/M    
124 (< 5) 1568 Oliver Chambers Trinity Classical MS 17:28.87 8:44/M    
125 81 1025 Nicholas Plana Pin Oak MS 17:30.19 8:45/M    
126 (> 7) 1218 Taymur Faruqui St John's MS 17:32.57 8:46/M    
127 (> 7) 1238 Adam Nichamoff St John's MS 17:33.02 8:47/M    
128 82 1348 Alex Nguyen St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 17:33.65 8:47/M    
129 (> 7) 849 Kaden Kelley Lanier MS 17:37.58 8:49/M    
130 83 1550 John-Paul Durand Trafton Academy MS 17:39.13 8:50/M    
131 (> 7) 1452 Jeremy Abraham TH Rogers MS 17:39.49 8:50/M    
132 (< 5) 1576 David Devine Westbury Christian MS 17:39.50 8:50/M    
133 (> 7) 868 Ashton Wittig Lanier MS 17:40.63 8:50/M    
134 (> 7) 865 Tegh Thind Lanier MS 17:41.23 8:51/M    
135 (< 5) 126 Tye Leatherman Covenant Preparatory MS 17:43.20 8:52/M    
136 84 956 William Vu Northland Christian MS 17:44.20 8:52/M    
137 85 949 Lance Lightsey Northland Christian MS 17:45.49 8:53/M    
138 86 1603 Christopher Hernandez YES Prep Gulfton MS 17:47.79 8:54/M    
139 87 950 Rain Liu Northland Christian MS 17:48.94 8:54/M    
140 88 1606 Luis Miranda YES Prep Gulfton MS 17:49.09 8:55/M    
141 89 1304 Sanjay Philip St Thomas Episcopal MS 17:49.18 8:55/M    
142 90 903 Nathan Mendoza Lutheran South Academy MS 17:49.99 8:55/M    
143 (> 7) 1465 Rahul Draksharem TH Rogers MS 17:51.84 8:56/M    
144 91 1346 Andrew Grimm St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 17:54.44 8:57/M    
145 92 1587 Ben Burkett Woodlands Methodist MS 17:59.19 9:00/M    
146 (> 7) 1209 Mathias Adrogue St John's MS 18:01.28 9:01/M    
147 (> 7) 1343 Pablo Escobedo St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 18:02.29 9:01/M    
148 (> 7) 1347 Ryan Gruen St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 18:02.43 9:01/M    
149 (> 7) 1351 Alejandro Rivera St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 18:02.99 9:01/M    
150 (> 7) 1210 Kofi Apasu St John's MS 18:08.39 9:04/M    
151 (> 7) 64 Reed Terrill Annunciation Orthodox MS 18:09.01 9:05/M    
152 (> 7) 42 Bond Hassen Annunciation Orthodox MS 18:09.94 9:05/M    
153 (> 7) 1344 Michael Finger St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 18:10.04 9:05/M    
154 (< 5) 1315 Connor Costello St. Catherine's Montessori MS 18:11.61 9:06/M    
155 (> 7) 1356 Matthew Watts St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 18:16.30 9:08/M    
156 (> 7) 60 William Stovall Annunciation Orthodox MS 18:21.27 9:11/M    
157 (> 7) 840 Thomas Kelly Dowe Lanier MS 18:25.88 9:13/M    
158 (> 7) 841 Prince Fernandez Lanier MS 18:26.53 9:13/M    
159 93 902 Nathan McClure Lutheran South Academy MS 18:27.23 9:14/M    
160 94 1605 William Mariscal YES Prep Gulfton MS 18:28.21 9:14/M    
161 (> 7) 1005 Bautista Costa Pin Oak MS 18:28.75 9:14/M    
162 (> 7) 1029 John Thweatt Pin Oak MS 18:38.36 9:19/M    
163 (> 7) 1458 Ben Bizman TH Rogers MS 18:40.18 9:20/M    
164 95 907 Luke Stewart Lutheran South Academy MS 18:44.21 9:22/M    
165 (< 5) 1393 Eric Martinez Tanglewood MS 18:47.70 9:24/M    
166 (> 7) 870 Russell Wong Lanier MS 18:51.15 9:26/M    
167 (> 7) 1213 Christopher Caldwell St John's MS 18:53.59 9:27/M    
168 (< 5) 1313 Pablo Canizales St. Catherine's Montessori MS 18:54.17 9:27/M    
169 (> 7) 854 Samuel Lightsy Lanier MS 18:56.16 9:28/M    
170 (> 7) 871 Angel Zepeda Lanier MS 18:57.73 9:29/M    
171 (> 7) 1232 James Li St John's MS 18:58.02 9:29/M    
172 (> 7) 1453 Jordy Acietuj TH Rogers MS 19:01.51 9:31/M    
173 (> 7) 1487 Neel Maddalli TH Rogers MS 19:02.85 9:31/M    
174 96 906 Gabriel Salazar Lutheran South Academy MS 19:05.06 9:33/M    
175 97 116 Chris Bolleter Covenant Christian MS 19:05.15 9:33/M    
176 (< 5) 242 Luke Avery Founders Christian MS 19:06.14 9:33/M    
177 (> 7) 848 Wills Keller Lanier MS 19:07.87 9:34/M    
178 (> 7) 1460 Darian Cantu TH Rogers MS 19:12.31 9:36/M    
179 98 905 Evan Rockett Lutheran South Academy MS 19:17.94 9:39/M    
180 (> 7) 1454 Angel Aguilar TH Rogers MS 19:25.32 9:43/M    
181 (> 7) 1482 Nick Le TH Rogers MS 19:26.63 9:43/M    
182 (> 7) 1663 Victor Popoca YES Prep North Central MS 19:27.98 9:44/M    
183 (> 7) 1230 Jack Lang St John's MS 19:29.61 9:45/M    
184 99 1608 Alex Samaniego YES Prep Gulfton MS 19:33.52 9:47/M    
185 (> 7) 1245 Nathan Vits St John's MS 19:36.03 9:48/M    
186 (> 7) 1028 Joseph Sosa Pin Oak MS 19:40.25 9:50/M    
187 (> 7) 1219 Augustine Garcia St John's MS 19:40.30 9:50/M    
188 (> 7) 1503 Logan VInes TH Rogers MS 19:48.14 9:54/M    
189 (> 7) 1026 Daniel Rabbani Pin Oak MS 19:50.67 9:55/M    
190 100 1601 Eduardo Flores YES Prep Gulfton MS 19:52.48 9:56/M    
191 (< 5) 1109 Trace Ashorn Sealy MS 19:53.30 9:57/M    
192 (< 5) 244 Robert Welling Founders Christian MS 19:55.98 9:58/M    
193 (> 7) 852 Eugene Ko Lanier MS 19:58.23 9:59/M    
194 (> 7) 1486 Tanish Madan TH Rogers MS 19:58.61 9:59/M    
195 (> 7) 1345 Gabriel Gonzalez St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 20:01.08 10:01/M    
196 (> 7) 1211 Shreyes Balachandran St John's MS 20:02.74 10:01/M    
197 (> 7) 1355 John Sutton St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 20:06.37 10:03/M    
198 101 948 Jordan Kasinger Northland Christian MS 20:14.63 10:07/M    
199 (> 7) 1305 Nicolas Valladollid St Thomas Episcopal MS 20:18.27 10:09/M    
200 (> 7) 856 Connor McKenna Lanier MS 20:19.07 10:10/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 (< 5) 1387 Ryan Byrd Tanglewood MS 20:20.79 10:10/M    
202 102 1552 Abris Kellerman Trafton Academy MS 20:27.17 10:14/M    
203 103 1607 Hector Reyes YES Prep Gulfton MS 20:27.82 10:14/M    
204 (> 7) 1472 John Heyburn TH Rogers MS 20:32.90 10:16/M    
205 (< 5) 1110 Brayton Beam Sealy MS 20:37.31 10:19/M    
206 (> 7) 1657 Adrian G YES Prep North Central MS 20:45.61 10:23/M    
207 (> 7) 41 David Fry Annunciation Orthodox MS 20:53.47 10:27/M    
208 (> 7) 898 Harrison Conway Lutheran South Academy MS 20:57.61 10:29/M    
209 (> 7) 1496 Karan Shah TH Rogers MS 21:59.99 11:00/M    
210 (> 7) 1221 Collin Gregory St John's MS 22:01.94 11:01/M    
211 (> 7) 39 John Dameris Annunciation Orthodox MS 22:05.33 11:03/M    
212 (> 7) 1463 Brendan Chung TH Rogers MS 22:17.79 11:09/M    
213 (> 7) 1470 Steven Garcia TH Rogers MS 22:24.05 11:12/M    
214 (> 7) 1475 Broderick Johnson TH Rogers MS 22:24.28 11:12/M    
215 (> 7) 34 Remy Brejon Annunciation Orthodox MS 22:32.19 11:16/M    
216 (> 7) 859 Logan Peterman Lanier MS 22:43.89 11:22/M    
217 (> 7) 867 Charles Truitt Lanier MS 22:51.06 11:26/M    
218 104 952 Cole Meekins Northland Christian MS 23:01.83 11:31/M    
219 (> 7) 1474 Herce James TH Rogers MS 23:23.48 11:42/M    
220 (> 7) 1489 Pranav Meddula TH Rogers MS 23:28.08 11:44/M    
221 105 1255 Carter Coleman St Mark Lutheran MS 23:30.62 11:45/M    
222 (> 7) 842 Leland Gossett Lanier MS 23:33.90 11:47/M    
223 (> 7) 1014 Carson Hicks Pin Oak MS 24:18.64 12:09/M    
224 (> 7) 1493 Naymentha Perara TH Rogers MS 24:46.23 12:23/M    
225 (> 7) 1467 Graeme Forster TH Rogers MS 25:25.58 12:43/M    
226 (> 7) 1462 Aiden Chung TH Rogers MS 25:37.56 12:49/M    
227 (> 7) 1031 Samuel Zhang Pin Oak MS 25:59.95 13:00/M    
228 (> 7) 1239 Ryan Pawar St John's MS 26:16.33 13:08/M    
229 (> 7) 953 Cade Meekins Northland Christian MS 32:58.85 16:29/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys Red Div

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:04:47.54

Ave Time:12:57.51

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1072 Nathan McCarty   1 1 12:49.20 12:49.20 0:00.00
2 1073 Jedidiah Nimmons   2 3 12:49.74 25:38.94 0:00.54
3 1078 Roy Travis   3 6 12:54.66 38:33.60 0:05.46
4 1071 Jo Jo Kelly   4 10 12:58.06 51:31.66 0:08.86
5 1074 Josiah Nimmons   7 17 13:15.88 1:04:47.54 0:26.68
6 1077 Caleb Stoehr   (25) (42) 14:31.21 1:19:18.75 1:42.01
7 1070 Will Cseszko   (62) (104) 16:00.89 1:35:19.64 3:11.69
8 1075 Noah Rowe   More Than 7   16:07.41 1:51:27.05 3:18.21

Team - Annunciation Orthodox MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:07:50.30

Ave Time:13:34.06

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 65 Cooper Tulley   5 5 13:06.75 13:06.75 0:00.00
2 66 William Tulley   6 11 13:07.08 26:13.83 0:00.33
3 57 Kieran Smith   11 22 13:49.61 40:03.44 0:42.86
4 58 Liam Smith   12 34 13:50.42 53:53.86 0:43.67
5 38 Stavros Cotsoradis   13 47 13:56.44 1:07:50.30 0:49.69
6 51 John Platis   (20) (67) 14:08.84 1:21:59.14 1:02.09
7 33 Justin Begg   (21) (88) 14:14.69 1:36:13.83 1:07.94
8 32 Konnor Allen   More Than 7   14:15.68 1:50:29.51 1:08.93
9 59 Charlie Sole   More Than 7   14:58.25 2:05:27.76 1:51.50
10 62 Luke Sullo   More Than 7   15:29.60 2:20:57.36 2:22.85
11 61 William Suell   More Than 7   16:15.37 2:37:12.73 3:08.62
12 44 Constantine Mathews   More Than 7   16:16.29 2:53:29.02 3:09.54
13 46 Alex Metry   More Than 7   16:22.60 3:09:51.62 3:15.85
14 43 Owen Leung   More Than 7   16:29.26 3:26:20.88 3:22.51
15 56 Ryohn Sen   More Than 7   17:04.44 3:43:25.32 3:57.69
16 64 Reed Terrill   More Than 7   18:09.01 4:01:34.33 5:02.26
17 42 Bond Hassen   More Than 7   18:09.94 4:19:44.27 5:03.19
18 60 William Stovall   More Than 7   18:21.27 4:38:05.54 5:14.52
19 41 David Fry   More Than 7   20:53.47 4:58:59.01 7:46.72
20 39 John Dameris   More Than 7   22:05.33 5:21:04.34 8:58.58
21 34 Remy Brejon   More Than 7   22:32.19 5:43:36.53 9:25.44

Team - TH Rogers MS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:11:14.29

Ave Time:14:14.86

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1461 Kai Carnival   9 9 13:30.25 13:30.25 0:00.00
2 1504 Caleb Workeneh   16 25 14:06.39 27:36.64 0:36.14
3 1509 Owen Zhang   18 43 14:07.31 41:43.95 0:37.06
4 1502 Jacob Tang   24 67 14:30.87 56:14.82 1:00.62
5 1511 Alec Zierlein   35 102 14:59.47 1:11:14.29 1:29.22
6 1500 Yash Sridvasan   (39) (141) 15:05.82 1:26:20.11 1:35.57
7 1479 Daniel Knight   (51) (192) 15:32.88 1:41:52.99 2:02.63
8 1471 Blair Hearne   More Than 7   15:34.34 1:57:27.33 2:04.09
9 1485 Mitchell Mabin   More Than 7   16:03.95 2:13:31.28 2:33.70
10 1464 Sidharth Draksharam   More Than 7   16:14.95 2:29:46.23 2:44.70
11 1488 Rohan Mahendru   More Than 7   16:19.59 2:46:05.82 2:49.34
12 1481 Sebastian Le   More Than 7   16:20.24 3:02:26.06 2:49.99
13 1468 Kodai Fujimoto   More Than 7   16:24.28 3:18:50.34 2:54.03
14 1495 Matt Puthil   More Than 7   16:47.60 3:35:37.94 3:17.35
15 1483 JuneYoung Lee   More Than 7   17:02.21 3:52:40.15 3:31.96
16 1510 Albert Zhu   More Than 7   17:04.70 4:09:44.85 3:34.45
17 1459 Osvaldo Caballero   More Than 7   17:24.09 4:27:08.94 3:53.84
18 1452 Jeremy Abraham   More Than 7   17:39.49 4:44:48.43 4:09.24
19 1465 Rahul Draksharem   More Than 7   17:51.84 5:02:40.27 4:21.59
20 1458 Ben Bizman   More Than 7   18:40.18 5:21:20.45 5:09.93
21 1453 Jordy Acietuj   More Than 7   19:01.51 5:40:21.96 5:31.26
22 1487 Neel Maddalli   More Than 7   19:02.85 5:59:24.81 5:32.60
23 1460 Darian Cantu   More Than 7   19:12.31 6:18:37.12 5:42.06
24 1454 Angel Aguilar   More Than 7   19:25.32 6:38:02.44 5:55.07
25 1482 Nick Le   More Than 7   19:26.63 6:57:29.07 5:56.38
26 1503 Logan VInes   More Than 7   19:48.14 7:17:17.21 6:17.89
27 1486 Tanish Madan   More Than 7   19:58.61 7:37:15.82 6:28.36
28 1472 John Heyburn   More Than 7   20:32.90 7:57:48.72 7:02.65
29 1496 Karan Shah   More Than 7   21:59.99 8:19:48.71 8:29.74
30 1463 Brendan Chung   More Than 7   22:17.79 8:42:06.50 8:47.54
31 1470 Steven Garcia   More Than 7   22:24.05 9:04:30.55 8:53.80
32 1475 Broderick Johnson   More Than 7   22:24.28 9:26:54.83 8:54.03
33 1474 Herce James   More Than 7   23:23.48 9:50:18.31 9:53.23
34 1489 Pranav Meddula   More Than 7   23:28.08 10:13:46.39 9:57.83
35 1493 Naymentha Perara   More Than 7   24:46.23 10:38:32.62 11:15.98
36 1467 Graeme Forster   More Than 7   25:25.58 11:03:58.20 11:55.33
37 1462 Aiden Chung   More Than 7   25:37.56 11:29:35.76 12:07.31

Team - YES Prep North Central MS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:11:57.42

Ave Time:14:23.48

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1661 Juan Mata   8 8 13:29.76 13:29.76 0:00.00
2 1668 Devon Torres   14 22 14:01.05 27:30.81 0:31.29
3 1656 Oscar G   27 49 14:37.09 42:07.90 1:07.33
4 1670 Alan Villanueva   29 78 14:47.07 56:54.97 1:17.31
5 1662 Jacob Medina   36 114 15:02.45 1:11:57.42 1:32.69
6 1664 Jose Popoca   (50) (164) 15:31.96 1:27:29.38 2:02.20
7 1659 Nahum H   (54) (218) 15:44.53 1:43:13.91 2:14.77
8 1672 Fidel Zavala   More Than 7   15:49.33 1:59:03.24 2:19.57
9 1663 Victor Popoca   More Than 7   19:27.98 2:18:31.22 5:58.22
10 1657 Adrian G   More Than 7   20:45.61 2:39:16.83 7:15.85

Team - St John's MS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:14:04.65

Ave Time:14:48.93

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1223 Nickolas Hensel   10 10 13:39.92 13:39.92 0:00.00
2 1233 Oliver Lin   23 33 14:23.98 28:03.90 0:44.06
3 1228 Warren Kozak   33 66 14:56.35 43:00.25 1:16.43
4 1225 Charlie Johnston   45 111 15:22.42 58:22.67 1:42.50
5 1220 Jonah Goodwine   53 164 15:41.98 1:14:04.65 2:02.06
6 1215 George Donnelly   (63) (227) 16:01.84 1:30:06.49 2:21.92
7 1227 Caden Juang   (64) (291) 16:02.08 1:46:08.57 2:22.16
8 1214 Pete Curtis   More Than 7   16:02.21 2:02:10.78 2:22.29
9 1229 Rahul Lal   More Than 7   16:37.22 2:18:48.00 2:57.30
10 1212 Conner Batsell   More Than 7   17:23.43 2:36:11.43 3:43.51
11 1218 Taymur Faruqui   More Than 7   17:32.57 2:53:44.00 3:52.65
12 1238 Adam Nichamoff   More Than 7   17:33.02 3:11:17.02 3:53.10
13 1209 Mathias Adrogue   More Than 7   18:01.28 3:29:18.30 4:21.36
14 1210 Kofi Apasu   More Than 7   18:08.39 3:47:26.69 4:28.47
15 1213 Christopher Caldwell   More Than 7   18:53.59 4:06:20.28 5:13.67
16 1232 James Li   More Than 7   18:58.02 4:25:18.30 5:18.10
17 1230 Jack Lang   More Than 7   19:29.61 4:44:47.91 5:49.69
18 1245 Nathan Vits   More Than 7   19:36.03 5:04:23.94 5:56.11
19 1219 Augustine Garcia   More Than 7   19:40.30 5:24:04.24 6:00.38
20 1211 Shreyes Balachandran   More Than 7   20:02.74 5:44:06.98 6:22.82
21 1221 Collin Gregory   More Than 7   22:01.94 6:06:08.92 8:22.02
22 1239 Ryan Pawar   More Than 7   26:16.33 6:32:25.25 12:36.41

Team - Lanier MS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:15:19.61

Ave Time:15:03.92

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 864 Donne Su   17 17 14:06.93 14:06.93 0:00.00
2 851 Henry Kinzel   37 54 15:03.92 29:10.85 0:56.99
3 858 Ricardo Perez   42 96 15:14.41 44:25.26 1:07.48
4 837 Gael Barrios   43 139 15:15.00 59:40.26 1:08.07
5 861 Sam Saman   52 191 15:39.35 1:15:19.61 1:32.42
6 860 Isaiah Reyes   (57) (248) 15:46.75 1:31:06.36 1:39.82
7 845 Will Hanna   (58) (306) 15:46.88 1:46:53.24 1:39.95
8 850 Adam Khan   More Than 7   15:47.19 2:02:40.43 1:40.26
9 862 Spencer Snow   More Than 7   15:54.06 2:18:34.49 1:47.13
10 839 Quinn Charlton   More Than 7   16:05.84 2:34:40.33 1:58.91
11 847 Isaac Johnson   More Than 7   16:31.81 2:51:12.14 2:24.88
12 853 Aidan Laughlin   More Than 7   16:40.34 3:07:52.48 2:33.41
13 849 Kaden Kelley   More Than 7   17:37.58 3:25:30.06 3:30.65
14 868 Ashton Wittig   More Than 7   17:40.63 3:43:10.69 3:33.70
15 865 Tegh Thind   More Than 7   17:41.23 4:00:51.92 3:34.30
16 840 Thomas Kelly Dowe   More Than 7   18:25.88 4:19:17.80 4:18.95
17 841 Prince Fernandez   More Than 7   18:26.53 4:37:44.33 4:19.60
18 870 Russell Wong   More Than 7   18:51.15 4:56:35.48 4:44.22
19 854 Samuel Lightsy   More Than 7   18:56.16 5:15:31.64 4:49.23
20 871 Angel Zepeda   More Than 7   18:57.73 5:34:29.37 4:50.80
21 848 Wills Keller   More Than 7   19:07.87 5:53:37.24 5:00.94
22 852 Eugene Ko   More Than 7   19:58.23 6:13:35.47 5:51.30
23 856 Connor McKenna   More Than 7   20:19.07 6:33:54.54 6:12.14
24 859 Logan Peterman   More Than 7   22:43.89 6:56:38.43 8:36.96
25 867 Charles Truitt   More Than 7   22:51.06 7:19:29.49 8:44.13
26 842 Leland Gossett   More Than 7   23:33.90 7:43:03.39 9:26.97

Team - Trafton Academy MS

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:17:19.50

Ave Time:15:27.90

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1541 Aidan Eshelman   15 15 14:03.75 14:03.75 0:00.00
2 1555 Jase Schmalz   19 34 14:07.37 28:11.12 0:03.62
3 1556 Wilson Schroder   38 72 15:05.24 43:16.36 1:01.49
4 1554 John Sanford   68 140 16:24.01 59:40.37 2:20.26
5 1550 John-Paul Durand   83 223 17:39.13 1:17:19.50 3:35.38
6 1552 Abris Kellerman   (102) (325) 20:27.17 1:37:46.67 6:23.42

Team - Covenant Christian MS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:19:15.49

Ave Time:15:51.10

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 119 Charlie Wade   30 30 14:49.86 14:49.86 0:00.00
2 118 Colby VanBruaene   32 62 14:55.91 29:45.77 0:06.05
3 115 Sean Adams   40 102 15:11.06 44:56.83 0:21.20
4 117 Boston Dockrey   41 143 15:13.51 1:00:10.34 0:23.65
5 116 Chris Bolleter   97 240 19:05.15 1:19:15.49 4:15.29

Team - St. John Paul II Catholic School MS

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:18:21.93

Ave Time:15:40.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1358 Gabriel Yeung   31 31 14:50.08 14:50.08 0:00.00
2 1350 Peter Rider   44 75 15:16.59 30:06.67 0:26.51
3 1342 Felipe Barros   48 123 15:28.87 45:35.54 0:38.79
4 1357 Jack Weaver   65 188 16:04.61 1:01:40.15 1:14.53
5 1354 Caleb Sudkamp   71 259 16:41.78 1:18:21.93 1:51.70
6 1348 Alex Nguyen   (82) (341) 17:33.65 1:35:55.58 2:43.57
7 1346 Andrew Grimm   (91) (432) 17:54.44 1:53:50.02 3:04.36
8 1343 Pablo Escobedo   More Than 7   18:02.29 2:11:52.31 3:12.21
9 1347 Ryan Gruen   More Than 7   18:02.43 2:29:54.74 3:12.35
10 1351 Alejandro Rivera   More Than 7   18:02.99 2:47:57.73 3:12.91
11 1344 Michael Finger   More Than 7   18:10.04 3:06:07.77 3:19.96
12 1356 Matthew Watts   More Than 7   18:16.30 3:24:24.07 3:26.22
13 1345 Gabriel Gonzalez   More Than 7   20:01.08 3:44:25.15 5:11.00
14 1355 John Sutton   More Than 7   20:06.37 4:04:31.52 5:16.29

Team - St Thomas Episcopal MS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 289

Team Score (times): 1:19:45.65

Ave Time:15:57.13

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1299 William Fenner   28 28 14:39.88 14:39.88 0:00.00
2 1298 Riccardo Faramondi   59 87 15:50.93 30:30.81 1:11.05
3 1300 Jack Herbold   61 148 15:58.60 46:29.41 1:18.72
4 1303 Noah Mitchell   69 217 16:25.14 1:02:54.55 1:45.26
5 1301 Christopher Kaleekal   72 289 16:51.10 1:19:45.65 2:11.22
6 1306 Harrison Watts   (74) (363) 16:56.72 1:36:42.37 2:16.84
7 1304 Sanjay Philip   (89) (452) 17:49.18 1:54:31.55 3:09.30
8 1305 Nicolas Valladollid   More Than 7   20:18.27 2:14:49.82 5:38.39

Team - St Mark Lutheran MS

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 1:25:37.58

Ave Time:17:07.52

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1254 Jackson Bubela   26 26 14:34.24 14:34.24 0:00.00
2 1256 Brody James   46 72 15:27.95 30:02.19 0:53.71
3 1257 Jacob Johnson   47 119 15:28.83 45:31.02 0:54.59
4 1258 Kade Tolentino   70 189 16:35.94 1:02:06.96 2:01.70
5 1255 Carter Coleman   105 294 23:30.62 1:25:37.58 8:56.38

Team - Pin Oak MS

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 315

Team Score (times): 1:21:25.31

Ave Time:16:17.06

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1030 Jack Whitehead   34 34 14:59.23 14:59.23 0:00.00
2 1012 Ty Helm   66 100 16:13.03 31:12.26 1:13.80
3 1015 Charles Higgins   67 167 16:21.81 47:34.07 1:22.58
4 1019 Nicholas Leppard   73 240 16:53.71 1:04:27.78 1:54.48
5 1016 John Huang   75 315 16:57.53 1:21:25.31 1:58.30
6 1020 Grant Marshall   (77) (392) 17:19.27 1:38:44.58 2:20.04
7 1025 Nicholas Plana   (81) (473) 17:30.19 1:56:14.77 2:30.96
8 1005 Bautista Costa   More Than 7   18:28.75 2:14:43.52 3:29.52
9 1029 John Thweatt   More Than 7   18:38.36 2:33:21.88 3:39.13
10 1028 Joseph Sosa   More Than 7   19:40.25 2:53:02.13 4:41.02
11 1026 Daniel Rabbani   More Than 7   19:50.67 3:12:52.80 4:51.44
12 1014 Carson Hicks   More Than 7   24:18.64 3:37:11.44 9:19.41
13 1031 Samuel Zhang   More Than 7   25:59.95 4:03:11.39 11:00.72

Team - Woodlands Methodist MS

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 328

Team Score (times): 1:22:46.53

Ave Time:16:33.31

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1588 Julian Crepin   22 22 14:15.93 14:15.93 0:00.00
2 1593 Jackson Sembritzky   60 82 15:56.26 30:12.19 1:40.33
3 1592 Colin Riggs   76 158 17:14.28 47:26.47 2:58.35
4 1591 Trent McLaughlin   78 236 17:20.87 1:04:47.34 3:04.94
5 1587 Ben Burkett   92 328 17:59.19 1:22:46.53 3:43.26

Team - Lutheran South Academy MS

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 382

Team Score (times): 1:26:18.61

Ave Time:17:15.72

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 909 Lucas Wells   49 49 15:31.75 15:31.75 0:00.00
2 908 Layton Thacker   55 104 15:45.43 31:17.18 0:13.68
3 903 Nathan Mendoza   90 194 17:49.99 49:07.17 2:18.24
4 902 Nathan McClure   93 287 18:27.23 1:07:34.40 2:55.48
5 907 Luke Stewart   95 382 18:44.21 1:26:18.61 3:12.46
6 906 Gabriel Salazar   (96) (478) 19:05.06 1:45:23.67 3:33.31
7 905 Evan Rockett   (98) (576) 19:17.94 2:04:41.61 3:46.19
8 898 Harrison Conway   More Than 7   20:57.61 2:25:39.22 5:25.86

Team - Northland Christian MS

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 391

Team Score (times): 1:26:26.02

Ave Time:17:17.20

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 954 Nathan Noe   56 56 15:45.97 15:45.97 0:00.00
2 955 Colin Scamp   79 135 17:21.42 33:07.39 1:35.45
3 956 William Vu   84 219 17:44.20 50:51.59 1:58.23
4 949 Lance Lightsey   85 304 17:45.49 1:08:37.08 1:59.52
5 950 Rain Liu   87 391 17:48.94 1:26:26.02 2:02.97
6 948 Jordan Kasinger   (101) (492) 20:14.63 1:46:40.65 4:28.66
7 952 Cole Meekins   (104) (596) 23:01.83 2:09:42.48 7:15.86
8 953 Cade Meekins   More Than 7   32:58.85 2:42:41.33 17:12.88

Team - YES Prep Gulfton MS

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 447

Team Score (times): 1:31:00.32

Ave Time:18:12.06

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1604 Adrian Lopez   80 80 17:21.71 17:21.71 0:00.00
2 1603 Christopher Hernandez   86 166 17:47.79 35:09.50 0:26.08
3 1606 Luis Miranda   88 254 17:49.09 52:58.59 0:27.38
4 1605 William Mariscal   94 348 18:28.21 1:11:26.80 1:06.50
5 1608 Alex Samaniego   99 447 19:33.52 1:31:00.32 2:11.81
6 1601 Eduardo Flores   (100) (547) 19:52.48 1:50:52.80 2:30.77
7 1607 Hector Reyes   (103) (650) 20:27.82 2:11:20.62 3:06.11

Team - C.E. King MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 109 Henry Martinez   Less Than 5   12:41.35 12:41.35 0:00.00
2 110 Erick Reyes   Less Than 5   14:17.45 26:58.80 1:36.10
3 111 Damian Rodriguez   Less Than 5   15:26.68 42:25.48 2:45.33
4 108 Jordan Laeur   Less Than 5   16:03.10 58:28.58 3:21.75

Team - Covenant Preparatory MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 127 Ryder Trent   Less Than 5   17:09.20 17:09.20 0:00.00
2 126 Tye Leatherman   Less Than 5   17:43.20 34:52.40 0:34.00

Team - First Baptist Christian Acad MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 227 Dustin Denny   Less Than 5   15:24.97 15:24.97 0:00.00

Team - Foundation Preparatory Academy MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Evan Andres   Less Than 5   16:30.87 16:30.87 0:00.00

Team - Founders Christian MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 242 Luke Avery   Less Than 5   19:06.14 19:06.14 0:00.00
2 244 Robert Welling   Less Than 5   19:55.98 39:02.12 0:49.84

Team - Highlands Latin Cottage MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Luke Klein   Less Than 5   15:46.50 15:46.50 0:00.00

Team - Sealy MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1113 Colby Eschenburg   Less Than 5   15:34.15 15:34.15 0:00.00
2 1109 Trace Ashorn   Less Than 5   19:53.30 35:27.45 4:19.15
3 1110 Brayton Beam   Less Than 5   20:37.31 56:04.76 5:03.16

Team - St. Catherine's Montessori MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1314 Juan Pablo Contreras   Less Than 5   17:10.85 17:10.85 0:00.00
2 1315 Connor Costello   Less Than 5   18:11.61 35:22.46 1:00.76
3 1313 Pablo Canizales   Less Than 5   18:54.17 54:16.63 1:43.32

Team - Tanglewood MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1390 William Dollinger   Less Than 5   15:56.51 15:56.51 0:00.00
2 1393 Eric Martinez   Less Than 5   18:47.70 34:44.21 2:51.19
3 1387 Ryan Byrd   Less Than 5   20:20.79 55:05.00 4:24.28

Team - Trinity Classical MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1571 Edward Millard   Less Than 5   16:35.24 16:35.24 0:00.00
2 1568 Oliver Chambers   Less Than 5   17:28.87 34:04.11 0:53.63

Team - Westbury Christian MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1577 Chayne Tillis   Less Than 5   14:32.64 14:32.64 0:00.00
2 1578 Aaron Williams   Less Than 5   15:00.56 29:33.20 0:27.92
3 1576 David Devine   Less Than 5   17:39.50 47:12.70 3:06.86

Team - Yes Prep-SE MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1741 Michael Sanchez   Less Than 5   16:55.29 16:55.29 0:00.00

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Boys Red Div

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 1369 Paulina Beltran Tanglewood MS 15:29.00 7:45/M    
2 (< 5) 9 Ella Piper Claffy Annunciation Orthodox MS 15:33.00 7:47/M    
3 (< 5) 14 Alexandra Madrid Annunciation Orthodox MS 15:40.00 7:50/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Boys Red Div

Team - Annunciation Orthodox MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9 Ella Piper Claffy   Less Than 5   15:33.00 15:33.00 0:00.00
2 14 Alexandra Madrid   Less Than 5   15:40.00 31:13.00 0:07.00

Team - Tanglewood MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1369 Paulina Beltran   Less Than 5   15:29.00 15:29.00 0:00.00