September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Girls Red Div

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 1067 Elijah Sanders Salt and Light Homeschool HS 17:01.75 8:31/M    
2 (< 5) 1076 Ethan Stoehr Salt and Light Homeschool MS 17:04.00 8:32/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Girls Red Div

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1067 Elijah Sanders   Less Than 5   17:01.75 17:01.75 0:00.00

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1076 Ethan Stoehr   Less Than 5   17:04.00 17:04.00 0:00.00

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls Red Div

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 1086 Priscila Almeida Sealy MS 14:42.04 7:21/M    
2 (< 5) 1092 Pearl Jones Sealy MS 15:11.75 7:36/M    
3 1 940 Trinity Polk Northland Christian MS 15:13.51 7:37/M    
4 2 1579 Grace Anderson Woodlands Methodist MS 15:15.08 7:38/M    
5 3 15 Molly Marchese Annunciation Orthodox MS 15:25.95 7:43/M    
6 4 1171 Annika Hensel St John's MS 15:53.46 7:57/M    
7 (< 5) 114 Morgan Singletary Covenant Christian MS 15:57.16 7:59/M    
8 (< 5) 1059 Rebecca Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool MS 16:01.22 8:01/M    
9 5 1173 Emily Huang St John's MS 16:03.92 8:02/M    
10 6 11 Ava Leung Annunciation Orthodox MS 16:07.31 8:04/M    
11 7 104 Jennifer Salinas C.E. King MS 16:15.02 8:08/M    
12 8 22 Zoe Williams Annunciation Orthodox MS 16:16.60 8:08/M    
13 9 1544 Azeale Gannaway Trafton Academy MS 16:24.77 8:12/M    
14 10 798 Manon del Vecchio Lanier MS 16:31.53 8:16/M    
15 11 983 Skylar Park Pin Oak MS 16:32.67 8:16/M    
16 12 1599 Ashly Teyes YES Prep Gulfton MS 16:35.14 8:18/M    
17 13 1581 Aubrie Edmondson Woodlands Methodist MS 16:35.79 8:18/M    
18 14 977 Kate Litton Pin Oak MS 16:43.87 8:22/M    
19 15 95 Sophia Flores C.E. King MS 16:45.53 8:23/M    
20 16 969 Sarah Fernandez Pin Oak MS 16:45.80 8:23/M    
21 17 1439 Hiranya Tennakoon TH Rogers MS 16:47.91 8:24/M    
22 (< 5) 1310 Isabelle Martinez St. Catherine's Montessori MS 16:51.09 8:26/M    
23 18 1324 Jenna Beyer St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 16:56.13 8:28/M    
24 (< 5) 1740 Daysa Ramos Yes Prep-SE MS 16:57.24 8:29/M    
25 (< 5) 1309 Sarah Levaro St. Catherine's Montessori MS 17:00.90 8:30/M    
26 19 942 Ava Russell Northland Christian MS 17:06.88 8:33/M    
27 20 94 Angie Figueroa C.E. King MS 17:10.09 8:35/M    
28 21 1547 Vivian Lorch Trafton Academy MS 17:12.81 8:36/M    
29 22 974 Caitlyn Hsu Pin Oak MS 17:18.73 8:39/M    
30 23 1333 Ivy Yeung St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 17:20.70 8:40/M    
31 24 988 Brinley Scott Pin Oak MS 17:22.94 8:41/M    
32 25 964 Milian Batres Pin Oak MS 17:23.24 8:42/M    
33 26 965 Charolette Callaghan Pin Oak MS 17:24.17 8:42/M    
34 27 746 Ariana Jiminez KIPP Connect MS 17:25.77 8:43/M    
35 (> 7) 968 Chloe Diehl Pin Oak MS 17:29.58 8:45/M    
36 (> 7) 979 Amelie Melseness Pin Oak MS 17:35.93 8:48/M    
37 28 12 Kara Lewis Annunciation Orthodox MS 17:40.61 8:50/M    
38 29 1168 Maria Cheng St John's MS 17:45.76 8:53/M    
39 (< 5) 1088 Holly Brown Sealy MS 17:46.39 8:53/M    
40 30 1420 Riya Keswani TH Rogers MS 17:49.84 8:55/M    
41 31 743 Rena Aregai KIPP Connect MS 17:51.30 8:56/M    
42 32 1754 Naylie Leal Young Women's College Prep MS 17:54.81 8:57/M    
43 (> 7) 987 Alexandra Sanders Pin Oak MS 17:55.00 8:58/M    
44 (> 7) 986 Natali Sanders Pin Oak MS 17:56.22 8:58/M    
45 33 800 Catherine Diaz Lanier MS 17:58.40 8:59/M    
46 34 1416 Andrea Erkal TH Rogers MS 18:00.09 9:00/M    
47 35 1170 Lily Harvey St John's MS 18:01.54 9:01/M    
48 36 98 Yarelys Herandez C.E. King MS 18:02.49 9:01/M    
49 37 1178 Adriana Tores-Li-Ning St John's MS 18:03.08 9:02/M    
50 (< 5) 1061 Julia Mccarty Salt and Light Homeschool MS 18:08.96 9:04/M    
51 38 1334 Heather Yeung St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 18:09.09 9:05/M    
52 39 748 Suheily Moreno KIPP Connect MS 18:12.23 9:06/M    
53 40 19 Ava Rockecharlie Annunciation Orthodox MS 18:16.84 9:08/M    
54 41 747 Aleyda Mendez KIPP Connect MS 18:17.85 9:09/M    
55 42 1428 Jennifer Mackenize TH Rogers MS 18:23.50 9:12/M    
56 (< 5) 1558 Harper Hinze Trinity Classical MS 18:29.35 9:15/M    
57 43 21 Elizabeth Sullo Annunciation Orthodox MS 18:33.78 9:17/M    
58 44 796 Maya Cooper Lanier MS 18:35.47 9:18/M    
59 (> 7) 976 Delia Litton Pin Oak MS 18:39.32 9:20/M    
60 45 1432 Breanna Pajarillaga TH Rogers MS 18:44.47 9:22/M    
61 46 1594 Nicole Baez YES Prep Gulfton MS 18:44.90 9:22/M    
62 47 1176 Lillian Pate St John's MS 18:46.07 9:23/M    
63 48 1438 Rebecca Stansell TH Rogers MS 18:49.62 9:25/M    
64 49 1328 Angie Kulbeth St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 18:51.72 9:26/M    
65 50 749 Erika Ngo KIPP Connect MS 18:58.95 9:29/M    
66 51 1744 Vanessa Baeza Young Women's College Prep MS 19:03.70 9:32/M    
67 (< 5) 236 Katelynn Avery Founders Christian MS 19:04.45 9:32/M    
68 52 1327 Helena Khuri St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 19:10.95 9:35/M    
69 53 1435 Olivia Petrosky TH Rogers MS 19:11.33 9:36/M    
70 54 795 Paisle Comeaux Lanier MS 19:15.67 9:38/M    
71 (< 5) 1093 Natalie Martinez Sealy MS 19:16.69 9:38/M    
72 (> 7) 966 Sara Clevenger Pin Oak MS 19:17.79 9:39/M    
73 55 1548 Aurora Page Trafton Academy MS 19:20.49 9:40/M    
74 56 1597 Daniela Menendez YES Prep Gulfton MS 19:21.20 9:41/M    
75 (< 5) 1058 Lana Burkhardt Salt and Light Homeschool MS 19:21.79 9:41/M    
76 57 812 Emma Ortega Lanier MS 19:21.79 9:41/M    
77 (< 5) 239 Elisa Monds Founders Christian MS 19:28.60 9:44/M    
78 58 803 Charlotte Kinzel Lanier MS 19:34.73 9:47/M    
79 (< 5) 286 Mae Klein Highlands Latin Cottage MS 19:50.64 9:55/M    
80 (> 7) 994 Lyudmila Yarkouskaya Pin Oak MS 19:54.69 9:57/M    
81 59 937 Alicia Martinez Northland Christian MS 19:56.85 9:58/M    
82 (> 7) 985 Presley Reilly Pin Oak MS 19:58.07 9:59/M    
83 60 1580 Cassidy Daigneault Woodlands Methodist MS 19:59.82 10:00/M    
84 (> 7) 1429 Caroline Meade TH Rogers MS 20:02.08 10:01/M    
85 (< 5) 240 Sarah Phillips Founders Christian MS 20:03.84 10:02/M    
86 (< 5) 1739 Kaylee Morales Yes Prep-SE MS 20:07.03 10:04/M    
87 (> 7) 1436 Manasi Saxena TH Rogers MS 20:24.00 10:12/M    
88 61 1759 Aaliyah Stewart Young Women's College Prep MS 20:26.60 10:13/M    
89 62 17 Sloane Merideth Annunciation Orthodox MS 20:29.84 10:15/M    
90 (> 7) 1434 Sophia Perez TH Rogers MS 20:29.89 10:15/M    
91 (> 7) 995 Katherine Young Pin Oak MS 20:30.86 10:15/M    
92 63 1749 Nia Greene Young Women's College Prep MS 20:36.80 10:18/M    
93 (> 7) 1413 Amelia Ding TH Rogers MS 20:39.22 10:20/M    
94 64 1742 Zamyra Alexander Young Women's College Prep MS 20:47.29 10:24/M    
95 65 1637 Lauren Vela YES Prep North Central MS 20:47.57 10:24/M    
96 (> 7) 982 Arianna Mitchell Pin Oak MS 20:48.91 10:24/M    
97 (> 7) 1421 Sophya Kirsh TH Rogers MS 20:49.85 10:25/M    
98 66 1584 Kennedy Hirvela Woodlands Methodist MS 21:01.64 10:31/M    
99 67 821 Naomi Rhoe Lanier MS 21:11.84 10:36/M    
100 (> 7) 801 Julia Faubus Lanier MS 21:15.29 10:38/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 68 1755 Evelyn Loera Young Women's College Prep MS 21:16.52 10:38/M    
102 (> 7) 794 Chase Coleman Lanier MS 21:17.87 10:39/M    
103 69 1177 Aseda Sarpong St John's MS 21:19.04 10:40/M    
104 (> 7) 1175 Olivia McCarty St John's MS 21:24.83 10:42/M    
105 (> 7) 820 Alessandra Ray Lanier MS 21:32.63 10:46/M    
106 (> 7) 978 Natalie Marklund Pin Oak MS 21:35.62 10:48/M    
107 (> 7) 790 Iliana Almendarez Lanier MS 21:37.15 10:49/M    
108 (> 7) 1411 Sophia Dai TH Rogers MS 21:38.61 10:49/M    
109 (> 7) 822 Adyson Schultz Lanier MS 21:41.61 10:51/M    
110 70 1596 Carolin Garcia YES Prep Gulfton MS 21:43.53 10:52/M    
111 (> 7) 1422 Sophia Kotlyar TH Rogers MS 21:43.77 10:52/M    
112 (> 7) 797 Sofia Cordoba Lanier MS 21:47.96 10:54/M    
113 71 1326 Katarina Escobar St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 21:50.30 10:55/M    
114 (> 7) 18 Nadiya Naehr Annunciation Orthodox MS 21:53.11 10:57/M    
115 (> 7) 975 Marie Lamothe Pin Oak MS 21:54.45 10:57/M    
116 (> 7) 815 Alessa Perez Lanier MS 21:56.29 10:58/M    
117 72 943 Ainsley Tarver Northland Christian MS 21:58.30 10:59/M    
118 (> 7) 992 Story Williams Pin Oak MS 22:02.67 11:01/M    
119 (> 7) 1412 Isha Dhingra TH Rogers MS 22:03.21 11:02/M    
120 (> 7) 1427 Kasey Lyons TH Rogers MS 22:03.93 11:02/M    
121 (> 7) 10 Merry Griffin Annunciation Orthodox MS 22:07.83 11:04/M    
122 (> 7) 993 Elizabeth Yarbrough Pin Oak MS 22:08.79 11:04/M    
123 (> 7) 789 Ariana Abdo Lanier MS 22:10.89 11:05/M    
124 (> 7) 806 Sophia Maynard Lanier MS 22:12.52 11:06/M    
125 73 1624 Cristina A YES Prep North Central MS 22:14.34 11:07/M    
126 (< 5) 226 Morgan Cote First Baptist Christian Acad MS 22:16.87 11:08/M    
127 (> 7) 967 Adele Deigaard Pin Oak MS 22:18.91 11:09/M    
128 (> 7) 1430 Divya Menon TH Rogers MS 22:28.94 11:14/M    
129 74 1757 Ashley Pineda Young Women's College Prep MS 22:30.15 11:15/M    
130 (> 7) 808 Sanaa Mia Lanier MS 22:34.33 11:17/M    
131 75 1634 Melissa R YES Prep North Central MS 22:39.25 11:20/M    
132 (> 7) 826 Isabella Vasquez Lanier MS 22:40.22 11:20/M    
133 76 941 Cierra Raven Northland Christian MS 22:40.63 11:20/M    
134 77 1543 Avery Gannaway Trafton Academy MS 22:41.19 11:21/M    
135 (> 7) 813 Nevaeh Ortiz Lanier MS 22:43.96 11:22/M    
136 (> 7) 799 Sarah Dennison Lanier MS 22:45.87 11:23/M    
137 (> 7) 827 Kalie Williamson Lanier MS 22:55.05 11:28/M    
138 (> 7) 1747 Zoe Gilmore Young Women's College Prep MS 22:55.41 11:28/M    
139 78 1595 Daniela Chaclan YES Prep Gulfton MS 22:58.57 11:29/M    
140 (> 7) 814 Stephanie Pena Lanier MS 23:02.70 11:31/M    
141 79 1598 Lindsay Pena YES Prep Gulfton MS 23:05.30 11:33/M    
142 (> 7) 990 Emma Tang Pin Oak MS 23:08.84 11:34/M    
143 (< 5) 237 Jenna Baker Founders Christian MS 23:26.61 11:43/M    
144 (> 7) 1758 Ocean Ramirez Young Women's College Prep MS 23:27.18 11:44/M    
145 (> 7) 1410 Hedi Chapin TH Rogers MS 23:39.39 11:50/M    
146 (> 7) 973 Callie Hart Pin Oak MS 23:43.69 11:52/M    
147 80 1586 Eleanor Ella Woodlands Methodist MS 23:44.82 11:52/M    
148 (> 7) 809 Sydney Mills Lanier MS 23:47.36 11:54/M    
149 (> 7) 804 Kristal Leyva Lanier MS 23:57.05 11:59/M    
150 (< 5) 122 Madison Garza Covenant Preparatory MS 23:58.36 11:59/M    
151 81 1325 Alia Chavez St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 24:01.05 12:01/M    
152 (> 7) 1431 Rebecca Morales TH Rogers MS 24:07.04 12:04/M    
153 (> 7) 1329 Laura Labrador St. John Paul II Catholic School MS 24:07.48 12:04/M    
154 (> 7) 989 Allison Shackelford Pin Oak MS 24:25.68 12:13/M    
155 82 90 Nancy Arriaga C.E. King MS 24:28.47 12:14/M    
156 (< 5) 1060 Abigail Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool MS 24:31.84 12:16/M    
157 (> 7) 1443 Brandy Xie TH Rogers MS 24:41.13 12:21/M    
158 (> 7) 1752 Layla Hurtado Young Women's College Prep MS 24:50.53 12:25/M    
159 (> 7) 1761 Akylia Washington Young Women's College Prep MS 24:58.41 12:29/M    
160 (> 7) 1440 Mahilet Tessema TH Rogers MS 24:59.02 12:30/M    
161 83 96 Raquel Gonzales C.E. King MS 25:02.75 12:31/M    
162 (> 7) 1748 Desiree Gonzalez Young Women's College Prep MS 25:02.92 12:31/M    
163 84 744 Dayanara Contreras KIPP Connect MS 25:06.07 12:33/M    
164 85 91 Daisy Cardenas C.E. King MS 25:07.78 12:34/M    
165 (> 7) 1167 Ananya Agrawal St John's MS 25:22.60 12:41/M    
166 (> 7) 1743 Adali Alfaro Young Women's College Prep MS 25:25.10 12:43/M    
167 86 1631 Samantha Mar YES Prep North Central MS 25:30.39 12:45/M    
168 87 1542 Samantha Durand Trafton Academy MS 25:32.40 12:46/M    
169 88 1627 Arely Camacho YES Prep North Central MS 25:42.00 12:51/M    
170 89 1635 Alyssa Solis YES Prep North Central MS 25:52.01 12:56/M    
171 (> 7) 99 Delia Hernandez C.E. King MS 25:54.85 12:57/M    
172 (> 7) 1750 Brittany Guyton Young Women's College Prep MS 26:04.13 13:02/M    
173 (> 7) 810 Hayden Mintzer Lanier MS 26:05.16 13:03/M    
174 (> 7) 105 Socorro Zamora C.E. King MS 26:22.54 13:11/M    
175 (> 7) 102 Amy Reyes C.E. King MS 26:24.30 13:12/M    
176 (> 7) 811 Julissa Miranda Lanier MS 26:27.61 13:14/M    
177 (> 7) 824 Kennedy Sullivan Lanier MS 26:30.16 13:15/M    
178 (> 7) 828 Shaun Wood Lanier MS 26:30.68 13:15/M    
179 (> 7) 981 Lua Mitchell Pin Oak MS 26:40.02 13:20/M    
180 (> 7) 984 Valencia Poindexter Pin Oak MS 26:50.47 13:25/M    
181 90 1583 Azal Gerami Woodlands Methodist MS 26:51.83 13:26/M    
182 91 939 Harper Noe Northland Christian MS 26:56.69 13:28/M    
183 (> 7) 101 Vanessa Peres C.E. King MS 26:58.56 13:29/M    
184 (> 7) 1756 Zayina Martinez Young Women's College Prep MS 27:15.59 13:38/M    
185 92 745 Nicole Garcia KIPP Connect MS 27:27.38 13:44/M    
186 (> 7) 1753 Brooklyn Jackson Young Women's College Prep MS 27:33.76 13:47/M    
187 (> 7) 802 Laiken Hernandez Lanier MS 28:02.72 14:01/M    
188 (> 7) 805 Harriet Lomax Lanier MS 28:09.58 14:05/M    
189 (> 7) 807 Julia McCabe Lanier MS 28:24.06 14:12/M    
190 (> 7) 791 Madelyn Artega Lanier MS 28:25.77 14:13/M    
191 (> 7) 816 Isobel Perez Lanier MS 28:26.87 14:13/M    
192 (> 7) 1437 Yana Sharma TH Rogers MS 28:32.65 14:16/M    
193 (> 7) 818 Vianca Ramirez Lanier MS 28:56.70 14:28/M    
194 93 1539 Audrey Carleton Trafton Academy MS 29:31.54 14:46/M    
195 (> 7) 1441 Carly Vasquez TH Rogers MS 30:19.50 15:10/M    
196 94 1636 Alize Soria YES Prep North Central MS 30:22.82 15:11/M    
197 (> 7) 817 Gargi Rachade Lanier MS 30:26.02 15:13/M    
198 (> 7) 825 Stephanie Torres Lanier MS 30:48.21 15:24/M    
199 (> 7) 750 Selina Nicolas KIPP Connect MS 30:55.81 15:28/M    
200 (> 7) 819 Meredith Ratchford Lanier MS 31:38.68 15:49/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls Red Div

Team - Annunciation Orthodox MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:23:47.31

Ave Time:16:45.46

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Molly Marchese   3 3 15:25.95 15:25.95 0:00.00
2 11 Ava Leung   6 9 16:07.31 31:33.26 0:41.36
3 22 Zoe Williams   8 17 16:16.60 47:49.86 0:50.65
4 12 Kara Lewis   28 45 17:40.61 1:05:30.47 2:14.66
5 19 Ava Rockecharlie   40 85 18:16.84 1:23:47.31 2:50.89
6 21 Elizabeth Sullo   (43) (128) 18:33.78 1:42:21.09 3:07.83
7 17 Sloane Merideth   (62) (190) 20:29.84 2:02:50.93 5:03.89
8 18 Nadiya Naehr   More Than 7   21:53.11 2:24:44.04 6:27.16
9 10 Merry Griffin   More Than 7   22:07.83 2:46:51.87 6:41.88

Team - Pin Oak MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:24:44.01

Ave Time:16:56.80

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 983 Skylar Park   11 11 16:32.67 16:32.67 0:00.00
2 977 Kate Litton   14 25 16:43.87 33:16.54 0:11.20
3 969 Sarah Fernandez   16 41 16:45.80 50:02.34 0:13.13
4 974 Caitlyn Hsu   22 63 17:18.73 1:07:21.07 0:46.06
5 988 Brinley Scott   24 87 17:22.94 1:24:44.01 0:50.27
6 964 Milian Batres   (25) (112) 17:23.24 1:42:07.25 0:50.57
7 965 Charolette Callaghan   (26) (138) 17:24.17 1:59:31.42 0:51.50
8 968 Chloe Diehl   More Than 7   17:29.58 2:17:01.00 0:56.91
9 979 Amelie Melseness   More Than 7   17:35.93 2:34:36.93 1:03.26
10 987 Alexandra Sanders   More Than 7   17:55.00 2:52:31.93 1:22.33
11 986 Natali Sanders   More Than 7   17:56.22 3:10:28.15 1:23.55
12 976 Delia Litton   More Than 7   18:39.32 3:29:07.47 2:06.65
13 966 Sara Clevenger   More Than 7   19:17.79 3:48:25.26 2:45.12
14 994 Lyudmila Yarkouskaya   More Than 7   19:54.69 4:08:19.95 3:22.02
15 985 Presley Reilly   More Than 7   19:58.07 4:28:18.02 3:25.40
16 995 Katherine Young   More Than 7   20:30.86 4:48:48.88 3:58.19
17 982 Arianna Mitchell   More Than 7   20:48.91 5:09:37.79 4:16.24
18 978 Natalie Marklund   More Than 7   21:35.62 5:31:13.41 5:02.95
19 975 Marie Lamothe   More Than 7   21:54.45 5:53:07.86 5:21.78
20 992 Story Williams   More Than 7   22:02.67 6:15:10.53 5:30.00
21 993 Elizabeth Yarbrough   More Than 7   22:08.79 6:37:19.32 5:36.12
22 967 Adele Deigaard   More Than 7   22:18.91 6:59:38.23 5:46.24
23 990 Emma Tang   More Than 7   23:08.84 7:22:47.07 6:36.17
24 973 Callie Hart   More Than 7   23:43.69 7:46:30.76 7:11.02
25 989 Allison Shackelford   More Than 7   24:25.68 8:10:56.44 7:53.01
26 981 Lua Mitchell   More Than 7   26:40.02 8:37:36.46 10:07.35
27 984 Valencia Poindexter   More Than 7   26:50.47 9:04:26.93 10:17.80

Team - St John's MS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:25:47.76

Ave Time:17:09.55

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1171 Annika Hensel   4 4 15:53.46 15:53.46 0:00.00
2 1173 Emily Huang   5 9 16:03.92 31:57.38 0:10.46
3 1168 Maria Cheng   29 38 17:45.76 49:43.14 1:52.30
4 1170 Lily Harvey   35 73 18:01.54 1:07:44.68 2:08.08
5 1178 Adriana Tores-Li-Ning   37 110 18:03.08 1:25:47.76 2:09.62
6 1176 Lillian Pate   (47) (157) 18:46.07 1:44:33.83 2:52.61
7 1177 Aseda Sarpong   (69) (226) 21:19.04 2:05:52.87 5:25.58
8 1175 Olivia McCarty   More Than 7   21:24.83 2:27:17.70 5:31.37
9 1167 Ananya Agrawal   More Than 7   25:22.60 2:52:40.30 9:29.14

Team - C.E. King MS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:32:41.60

Ave Time:18:32.32

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 104 Jennifer Salinas   7 7 16:15.02 16:15.02 0:00.00
2 95 Sophia Flores   15 22 16:45.53 33:00.55 0:30.51
3 94 Angie Figueroa   20 42 17:10.09 50:10.64 0:55.07
4 98 Yarelys Herandez   36 78 18:02.49 1:08:13.13 1:47.47
5 90 Nancy Arriaga   82 160 24:28.47 1:32:41.60 8:13.45
6 96 Raquel Gonzales   (83) (243) 25:02.75 1:57:44.35 8:47.73
7 91 Daisy Cardenas   (85) (328) 25:07.78 2:22:52.13 8:52.76
8 99 Delia Hernandez   More Than 7   25:54.85 2:48:46.98 9:39.83
9 105 Socorro Zamora   More Than 7   26:22.54 3:15:09.52 10:07.52
10 102 Amy Reyes   More Than 7   26:24.30 3:41:33.82 10:09.28
11 101 Vanessa Peres   More Than 7   26:58.56 4:08:32.38 10:43.54

Team - TH Rogers MS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 168

Team Score (times): 1:29:45.81

Ave Time:17:57.16

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1439 Hiranya Tennakoon   17 17 16:47.91 16:47.91 0:00.00
2 1420 Riya Keswani   30 47 17:49.84 34:37.75 1:01.93
3 1416 Andrea Erkal   34 81 18:00.09 52:37.84 1:12.18
4 1428 Jennifer Mackenize   42 123 18:23.50 1:11:01.34 1:35.59
5 1432 Breanna Pajarillaga   45 168 18:44.47 1:29:45.81 1:56.56
6 1438 Rebecca Stansell   (48) (216) 18:49.62 1:48:35.43 2:01.71
7 1435 Olivia Petrosky   (53) (269) 19:11.33 2:07:46.76 2:23.42
8 1429 Caroline Meade   More Than 7   20:02.08 2:27:48.84 3:14.17
9 1436 Manasi Saxena   More Than 7   20:24.00 2:48:12.84 3:36.09
10 1434 Sophia Perez   More Than 7   20:29.89 3:08:42.73 3:41.98
11 1413 Amelia Ding   More Than 7   20:39.22 3:29:21.95 3:51.31
12 1421 Sophya Kirsh   More Than 7   20:49.85 3:50:11.80 4:01.94
13 1411 Sophia Dai   More Than 7   21:38.61 4:11:50.41 4:50.70
14 1422 Sophia Kotlyar   More Than 7   21:43.77 4:33:34.18 4:55.86
15 1412 Isha Dhingra   More Than 7   22:03.21 4:55:37.39 5:15.30
16 1427 Kasey Lyons   More Than 7   22:03.93 5:17:41.32 5:16.02
17 1430 Divya Menon   More Than 7   22:28.94 5:40:10.26 5:41.03
18 1410 Hedi Chapin   More Than 7   23:39.39 6:03:49.65 6:51.48
19 1431 Rebecca Morales   More Than 7   24:07.04 6:27:56.69 7:19.13
20 1443 Brandy Xie   More Than 7   24:41.13 6:52:37.82 7:53.22
21 1440 Mahilet Tessema   More Than 7   24:59.02 7:17:36.84 8:11.11
22 1437 Yana Sharma   More Than 7   28:32.65 7:46:09.49 11:44.74
23 1441 Carly Vasquez   More Than 7   30:19.50 8:16:28.99 13:31.59

Team - St. John Paul II Catholic School MS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:30:28.59

Ave Time:18:05.72

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1324 Jenna Beyer   18 18 16:56.13 16:56.13 0:00.00
2 1333 Ivy Yeung   23 41 17:20.70 34:16.83 0:24.57
3 1334 Heather Yeung   38 79 18:09.09 52:25.92 1:12.96
4 1328 Angie Kulbeth   49 128 18:51.72 1:11:17.64 1:55.59
5 1327 Helena Khuri   52 180 19:10.95 1:30:28.59 2:14.82
6 1326 Katarina Escobar   (71) (251) 21:50.30 1:52:18.89 4:54.17
7 1325 Alia Chavez   (81) (332) 24:01.05 2:16:19.94 7:04.92
8 1329 Laura Labrador   More Than 7   24:07.48 2:40:27.42 7:11.35

Team - KIPP Connect MS

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:30:46.10

Ave Time:18:09.22

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 746 Ariana Jiminez   27 27 17:25.77 17:25.77 0:00.00
2 743 Rena Aregai   31 58 17:51.30 35:17.07 0:25.53
3 748 Suheily Moreno   39 97 18:12.23 53:29.30 0:46.46
4 747 Aleyda Mendez   41 138 18:17.85 1:11:47.15 0:52.08
5 749 Erika Ngo   50 188 18:58.95 1:30:46.10 1:33.18
6 744 Dayanara Contreras   (84) (272) 25:06.07 1:55:52.17 7:40.30
7 745 Nicole Garcia   (92) (364) 27:27.38 2:23:19.55 10:01.61
8 750 Selina Nicolas   More Than 7   30:55.81 2:54:15.36 13:30.04

Team - Lanier MS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 1:31:42.86

Ave Time:18:20.57

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 798 Manon del Vecchio   10 10 16:31.53 16:31.53 0:00.00
2 800 Catherine Diaz   33 43 17:58.40 34:29.93 1:26.87
3 796 Maya Cooper   44 87 18:35.47 53:05.40 2:03.94
4 795 Paisle Comeaux   54 141 19:15.67 1:12:21.07 2:44.14
5 812 Emma Ortega   57 198 19:21.79 1:31:42.86 2:50.26
6 803 Charlotte Kinzel   (58) (256) 19:34.73 1:51:17.59 3:03.20
7 821 Naomi Rhoe   (67) (323) 21:11.84 2:12:29.43 4:40.31
8 801 Julia Faubus   More Than 7   21:15.29 2:33:44.72 4:43.76
9 794 Chase Coleman   More Than 7   21:17.87 2:55:02.59 4:46.34
10 820 Alessandra Ray   More Than 7   21:32.63 3:16:35.22 5:01.10
11 790 Iliana Almendarez   More Than 7   21:37.15 3:38:12.37 5:05.62
12 822 Adyson Schultz   More Than 7   21:41.61 3:59:53.98 5:10.08
13 797 Sofia Cordoba   More Than 7   21:47.96 4:21:41.94 5:16.43
14 815 Alessa Perez   More Than 7   21:56.29 4:43:38.23 5:24.76
15 789 Ariana Abdo   More Than 7   22:10.89 5:05:49.12 5:39.36
16 806 Sophia Maynard   More Than 7   22:12.52 5:28:01.64 5:40.99
17 808 Sanaa Mia   More Than 7   22:34.33 5:50:35.97 6:02.80
18 826 Isabella Vasquez   More Than 7   22:40.22 6:13:16.19 6:08.69
19 813 Nevaeh Ortiz   More Than 7   22:43.96 6:36:00.15 6:12.43
20 799 Sarah Dennison   More Than 7   22:45.87 6:58:46.02 6:14.34
21 827 Kalie Williamson   More Than 7   22:55.05 7:21:41.07 6:23.52
22 814 Stephanie Pena   More Than 7   23:02.70 7:44:43.77 6:31.17
23 809 Sydney Mills   More Than 7   23:47.36 8:08:31.13 7:15.83
24 804 Kristal Leyva   More Than 7   23:57.05 8:32:28.18 7:25.52
25 810 Hayden Mintzer   More Than 7   26:05.16 8:58:33.34 9:33.63
26 811 Julissa Miranda   More Than 7   26:27.61 9:25:00.95 9:56.08
27 824 Kennedy Sullivan   More Than 7   26:30.16 9:51:31.11 9:58.63
28 828 Shaun Wood   More Than 7   26:30.68 10:18:01.79 9:59.15
29 802 Laiken Hernandez   More Than 7   28:02.72 10:46:04.51 11:31.19
30 805 Harriet Lomax   More Than 7   28:09.58 11:14:14.09 11:38.05
31 807 Julia McCabe   More Than 7   28:24.06 11:42:38.15 11:52.53
32 791 Madelyn Artega   More Than 7   28:25.77 12:11:03.92 11:54.24
33 816 Isobel Perez   More Than 7   28:26.87 12:39:30.79 11:55.34
34 818 Vianca Ramirez   More Than 7   28:56.70 13:08:27.49 12:25.17
35 817 Gargi Rachade   More Than 7   30:26.02 13:38:53.51 13:54.49
36 825 Stephanie Torres   More Than 7   30:48.21 14:09:41.72 14:16.68
37 819 Meredith Ratchford   More Than 7   31:38.68 14:41:20.40 15:07.15

Team - Woodlands Methodist MS

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:36:37.15

Ave Time:19:19.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1579 Grace Anderson   2 2 15:15.08 15:15.08 0:00.00
2 1581 Aubrie Edmondson   13 15 16:35.79 31:50.87 1:20.71
3 1580 Cassidy Daigneault   60 75 19:59.82 51:50.69 4:44.74
4 1584 Kennedy Hirvela   66 141 21:01.64 1:12:52.33 5:46.56
5 1586 Eleanor Ella   80 221 23:44.82 1:36:37.15 8:29.74
6 1583 Azal Gerami   (90) (311) 26:51.83 2:03:28.98 11:36.75

Team - Northland Christian MS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 227

Team Score (times): 1:36:56.17

Ave Time:19:23.23

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 940 Trinity Polk   1 1 15:13.51 15:13.51 0:00.00
2 942 Ava Russell   19 20 17:06.88 32:20.39 1:53.37
3 937 Alicia Martinez   59 79 19:56.85 52:17.24 4:43.34
4 943 Ainsley Tarver   72 151 21:58.30 1:14:15.54 6:44.79
5 941 Cierra Raven   76 227 22:40.63 1:36:56.17 7:27.12
6 939 Harper Noe   (91) (318) 26:56.69 2:03:52.86 11:43.18

Team - Trafton Academy MS

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:41:11.66

Ave Time:20:14.33

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1544 Azeale Gannaway   9 9 16:24.77 16:24.77 0:00.00
2 1547 Vivian Lorch   21 30 17:12.81 33:37.58 0:48.04
3 1548 Aurora Page   55 85 19:20.49 52:58.07 2:55.72
4 1543 Avery Gannaway   77 162 22:41.19 1:15:39.26 6:16.42
5 1542 Samantha Durand   87 249 25:32.40 1:41:11.66 9:07.63
6 1539 Audrey Carleton   (93) (342) 29:31.54 2:10:43.20 13:06.77

Team - YES Prep Gulfton MS

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 262

Team Score (times): 1:39:23.34

Ave Time:19:52.67

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1599 Ashly Teyes   12 12 16:35.14 16:35.14 0:00.00
2 1594 Nicole Baez   46 58 18:44.90 35:20.04 2:09.76
3 1597 Daniela Menendez   56 114 19:21.20 54:41.24 2:46.06
4 1596 Carolin Garcia   70 184 21:43.53 1:16:24.77 5:08.39
5 1595 Daniela Chaclan   78 262 22:58.57 1:39:23.34 6:23.43
6 1598 Lindsay Pena   (79) (341) 23:05.30 2:02:28.64 6:30.16

Team - Young Women's College Prep MS

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:38:49.20

Ave Time:19:45.84

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1754 Naylie Leal   32 32 17:54.81 17:54.81 0:00.00
2 1744 Vanessa Baeza   51 83 19:03.70 36:58.51 1:08.89
3 1759 Aaliyah Stewart   61 144 20:26.60 57:25.11 2:31.79
4 1749 Nia Greene   63 207 20:36.80 1:18:01.91 2:41.99
5 1742 Zamyra Alexander   64 271 20:47.29 1:38:49.20 2:52.48
6 1755 Evelyn Loera   (68) (339) 21:16.52 2:00:05.72 3:21.71
7 1757 Ashley Pineda   (74) (413) 22:30.15 2:22:35.87 4:35.34
8 1747 Zoe Gilmore   More Than 7   22:55.41 2:45:31.28 5:00.60
9 1758 Ocean Ramirez   More Than 7   23:27.18 3:08:58.46 5:32.37
10 1752 Layla Hurtado   More Than 7   24:50.53 3:33:48.99 6:55.72
11 1761 Akylia Washington   More Than 7   24:58.41 3:58:47.40 7:03.60
12 1748 Desiree Gonzalez   More Than 7   25:02.92 4:23:50.32 7:08.11
13 1743 Adali Alfaro   More Than 7   25:25.10 4:49:15.42 7:30.29
14 1750 Brittany Guyton   More Than 7   26:04.13 5:15:19.55 8:09.32
15 1756 Zayina Martinez   More Than 7   27:15.59 5:42:35.14 9:20.78
16 1753 Brooklyn Jackson   More Than 7   27:33.76 6:10:08.90 9:38.95

Team - YES Prep North Central MS

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 1:56:53.55

Ave Time:23:22.71

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1637 Lauren Vela   65 65 20:47.57 20:47.57 0:00.00
2 1624 Cristina A   73 138 22:14.34 43:01.91 1:26.77
3 1634 Melissa R   75 213 22:39.25 1:05:41.16 1:51.68
4 1631 Samantha Mar   86 299 25:30.39 1:31:11.55 4:42.82
5 1627 Arely Camacho   88 387 25:42.00 1:56:53.55 4:54.43
6 1635 Alyssa Solis   (89) (476) 25:52.01 2:22:45.56 5:04.44
7 1636 Alize Soria   (94) (570) 30:22.82 2:53:08.38 9:35.25

Team - Covenant Christian MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 114 Morgan Singletary   Less Than 5   15:57.16 15:57.16 0:00.00

Team - Covenant Preparatory MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 122 Madison Garza   Less Than 5   23:58.36 23:58.36 0:00.00

Team - First Baptist Christian Acad MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Morgan Cote   Less Than 5   22:16.87 22:16.87 0:00.00

Team - Founders Christian MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 236 Katelynn Avery   Less Than 5   19:04.45 19:04.45 0:00.00
2 239 Elisa Monds   Less Than 5   19:28.60 38:33.05 0:24.15
3 240 Sarah Phillips   Less Than 5   20:03.84 58:36.89 0:59.39
4 237 Jenna Baker   Less Than 5   23:26.61 1:22:03.50 4:22.16

Team - Highlands Latin Cottage MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 286 Mae Klein   Less Than 5   19:50.64 19:50.64 0:00.00

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1059 Rebecca Kelly   Less Than 5   16:01.22 16:01.22 0:00.00
2 1061 Julia Mccarty   Less Than 5   18:08.96 34:10.18 2:07.74
3 1058 Lana Burkhardt   Less Than 5   19:21.79 53:31.97 3:20.57
4 1060 Abigail Kelly   Less Than 5   24:31.84 1:18:03.81 8:30.62

Team - Sealy MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1086 Priscila Almeida   Less Than 5   14:42.04 14:42.04 0:00.00
2 1092 Pearl Jones   Less Than 5   15:11.75 29:53.79 0:29.71
3 1088 Holly Brown   Less Than 5   17:46.39 47:40.18 3:04.35
4 1093 Natalie Martinez   Less Than 5   19:16.69 1:06:56.87 4:34.65

Team - St. Catherine's Montessori MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1310 Isabelle Martinez   Less Than 5   16:51.09 16:51.09 0:00.00
2 1309 Sarah Levaro   Less Than 5   17:00.90 33:51.99 0:09.81

Team - Trinity Classical MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1558 Harper Hinze   Less Than 5   18:29.35 18:29.35 0:00.00

Team - Yes Prep-SE MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1740 Daysa Ramos   Less Than 5   16:57.24 16:57.24 0:00.00
2 1739 Kaylee Morales   Less Than 5   20:07.03 37:04.27 3:09.79