2017 Seguin Matadore XC Invitational

September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

97

Michael Styskal Boerne Champion HS

17:11.32

5:44/M

 

2

2

877

Evan Erickson New Braunfels

17:35.45

5:52/M

 

3

3

98

Devin Duran Boerne Champion HS

17:35.53

5:52/M

 

4

4

870

Cristian Sanchez New Braunfels

17:47.98

5:56/M

 

5

5

1175

Christopher Patterson Steele HS

17:50.22

5:57/M

 

6

6

103

Garrett Sepulvedo Boerne Champion HS

17:51.44

5:57/M

 

7

7

678

ZACHARY LOZANO Medina Valley HS

17:54.69

5:58/M

 

8

8

874

Christian Perez New Braunfels

17:56.10

5:59/M

 

9

9

1243

Carlos Ordaz Veterans Memorial HS

18:03.70

6:01/M

 

10

10

876

Gabriel Hernandez New Braunfels

18:05.70

6:02/M

 

11

11

1171

Jaycob Jackson Steele HS

18:10.70

6:03/M

 

12

12

421

Keagan Bogart FEAST

18:19.32

6:06/M

 

13

13

671

NICHOLAS RIPPS Medina Valley HS

18:21.95

6:07/M

 

14

14

209

griffin caleb Canyon HS

18:23.63

6:08/M

 

15

15

419

Joshua Powers FEAST

18:23.63

6:08/M

 

16

16

1212

Eduardo Pinedo Taft HS

18:25.20

6:08/M

 

17

17

875

Chase Lano New Braunfels

18:29.50

6:10/M

 

18

18

490

Julian Ormsby Health Careers

18:29.71

6:10/M

 

19

19

156

Donovan Salas Boerne HS

18:29.71

6:10/M

 

20

20

101

Jacob Shlemmer Boerne Champion HS

18:31.32

6:10/M

 

21

21

314

Blake Mitchell Clemens HS

18:32.45

6:11/M

 

22

22

1215

Drake Strache Taft HS

18:33.70

6:11/M

 

23

23

1042

Tristen Summers San Marcos HS

18:37.84

6:12/M

 

24

24

489

Aaron Mayfield Health Careers

18:38.20

6:13/M

 

25

25

1246

Gio Loera Veterans Memorial HS

18:39.49

6:13/M

 

26

(< 5)

1360

Abel Saucedo Southwest HS

18:40.68

6:13/M

 

27

26

873

Braden Bock New Braunfels

18:41.57

6:14/M

 

28

27

105

Joey DeAcitis Boerne Champion HS

18:42.11

6:14/M

 

29

(< 5)

171

Micah Klassen Calvary Chapel HS

18:42.32

6:14/M

 

30

28

102

Cole Powledge Boerne Champion HS

18:43.45

6:14/M

 

31

(< 5)

1343

AUSTIN REED Warren

18:44.45

6:15/M

 

32

29

316

Kyle Schimelpfening Clemens HS

18:44.71

6:15/M

 

33

30

1164

Miguel Arredondo Steele HS

18:45.15

6:15/M

 

34

31

1216

Evan Trevino Taft HS

18:47.38

6:16/M

 

35

32

99

Varon Jones Boerne Champion HS

18:49.40

6:16/M

 

36

33

872

Alan Ramirez New Braunfels

18:51.98

6:17/M

 

37

34

148

Matthew Billingsley Boerne HS

18:56.32

6:19/M

 

38

35

1208

Jason Hernandez Taft HS

19:01.19

6:20/M

 

39

36

538

Briones Thomas Judson HS

19:01.63

6:20/M

 

40

(> 7)

112

Michael Nescier Boerne Champion HS

19:02.82

6:21/M

 

41

37

680

CRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ Medina Valley HS

19:03.21

6:21/M

 

42

38

677

JUSTIN ALVARADO Medina Valley HS

19:03.64

6:21/M

 

43

39

481

Sean Kashiwagura Health Careers

19:03.95

6:21/M

 

44

40

1248

Josh Velazquez Veterans Memorial HS

19:05.29

6:22/M

 

45

41

483

Justin Martinez Health Careers

19:05.49

6:22/M

 

46

42

1247

Alec Fairbanks Veterans Memorial HS

19:07.90

6:22/M

 

47

43

1166

Christopher Cardenas Steele HS

19:08.30

6:23/M

 

48

44

212

lussier alexander Canyon HS

19:08.92

6:23/M

 

49

45

425

Matthew Shands FEAST

19:09.20

6:23/M

 

50

46

304

Peter Guerra Clemens HS

19:09.95

6:23/M

 

51

47

1211

Jonathan Martiniez Taft HS

19:13.59

6:24/M

 

52

48

676

BLAKE MULVANY Medina Valley HS

19:13.70

6:24/M

 

53

49

1213

Hayes Ramirez Taft HS

19:14.61

6:25/M

 

54

50

422

Brock Goodrich FEAST

19:14.81

6:25/M

 

55

51

725

FABIAN BAZAN Medina Valley HS

19:15.11

6:25/M

 

56

52

521

Joshua Cooper Highlands HS

19:15.41

6:25/M

 

57

53

312

Kevin Lopez Clemens HS

19:16.42

6:25/M

 

58

54

306

Emmanuel Ibanez Aguilera Clemens HS

19:17.43

6:26/M

 

59

55

424

Jotham Richter FEAST

19:18.34

6:26/M

 

60

56

729

CADE MANGAN Medina Valley HS

19:20.55

6:27/M

 

61

(> 7)

108

Michael Ramirez Boerne Champion HS

19:21.20

6:27/M

 

62

(> 7)

674

JOSHUA OSTERHOUT Medina Valley HS

19:21.70

6:27/M

 

63

57

1204

Juan Castillo Taft HS

19:21.90

6:27/M

 

64

58

311

Joshua Lawson Clemens HS

19:22.93

6:27/M

 

65

59

1250

Diego Mejia Veterans Memorial HS

19:23.95

6:28/M

 

66

(> 7)

100

Sturgis Steele Boerne Champion HS

19:24.16

6:28/M

 

67

60

159

Alec Verastegui Boerne HS

19:24.16

6:28/M

 

68

61

423

Jamin McGhee FEAST

19:25.26

6:28/M

 

69

(> 7)

871

Nick Adams New Braunfels

19:25.57

6:28/M

 

70

62

1264

Guadalupe Gomez Wagner HS

19:25.58

6:28/M

 

71

(> 7)

106

Ruben Curiel Boerne Champion HS

19:26.39

6:29/M

 

72

63

305

Ethan Hunt Clemens HS

19:26.45

6:29/M

 

73

64

1179

Dylan Wilmot Steele HS

19:26.95

6:29/M

 

74

(< 5)

966

Joseph Villafranca River City Christian School

19:27.95

6:29/M

 

75

(> 7)

878

Tristan Martinez New Braunfels

19:28.23

6:29/M

 

76

65

1172

Ethan Lejeune Steele HS

19:29.70

6:30/M

 

77

(> 7)

1217

Ian Vara Taft HS

19:30.25

6:30/M

 

78

(< 5)

341

Joshua Ghent Cornerstone

19:32.20

6:31/M

 

79

66

1090

Dylan Gonzales Seguin HS

19:32.69

6:31/M

 

80

67

1091

Jeremiah Ramirez Seguin HS

19:32.95

6:31/M

 

81

(> 7)

109

Nathan Ungashick Boerne Champion HS

19:34.12

6:31/M

 

82

(> 7)

104

Cooper Walker Boerne Champion HS

19:34.53

6:31/M

 

83

68

549

Medellin Adyn Judson HS

19:35.95

6:32/M

 

84

(> 7)

1214

David Silva Taft HS

19:36.97

6:32/M

 

85

69

543

Reyes Andres Judson HS

19:38.59

6:33/M

 

86

(< 5)

1352

Tristan Dovalina Southwest HS

19:39.60

6:33/M

 

87

70

203

amaya aidan Canyon HS

19:41.95

6:34/M

 

88

71

420

Samuel Flores FEAST

19:43.70

6:34/M

 

89

72

204

bates jeshua Canyon HS

19:45.34

6:35/M

 

90

73

1271

Adrian Valencia Wagner HS

19:47.45

6:36/M

 

91

74

491

Francisco Gutierrez Health Careers

19:48.41

6:36/M

 

92

(> 7)

313

Brenden McGrew Clemens HS

19:49.43

6:36/M

 

93

75

1168

Joshua Enfield Steele HS

19:51.26

6:37/M

 

94

(> 7)

1209

Ethan Jensen Taft HS

19:52.90

6:37/M

 

95

76

522

Kasey Evans Highlands HS

19:52.95

6:37/M

 

96

77

474

Jan Alfaro Health Careers

19:53.71

6:38/M

 

97

78

154

Aaron Rivera-Salazar Boerne HS

19:53.71

6:38/M

 

98

(> 7)

110

Joey Tompkins Boerne Champion HS

19:54.94

6:38/M

 

99

(> 7)

666

ASHTON SOLIS Medina Valley HS

19:55.14

6:38/M

 

100

79

1262

Steven Becker Wagner HS

19:59.40

6:40/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(< 5)

629

Logan Wolf Marion HS

20:00.62

6:40/M

 

102

80

386

Caden Metcalf East Central HS

20:00.95

6:40/M

 

103

81

595

Zachary Hickey Lehman

20:01.20

6:40/M

 

104

82

1088

Marshall Allenger Seguin HS

20:01.44

6:40/M

 

105

(> 7)

664

ORLANDO SANTOS Medina Valley HS

20:02.66

6:41/M

 

106

83

475

Dondre Bryant Health Careers

20:04.92

6:41/M

 

107

(> 7)

726

TRISTAN COKER Medina Valley HS

20:05.70

6:42/M

 

108

84

235

Deagan Miller Canyon Lake HS

20:06.14

6:42/M

 

109

85

158

Kyle Tehas Boerne HS

20:07.35

6:42/M

 

110

(> 7)

663

ETHAN RODRIGUEZ Medina Valley HS

20:07.70

6:42/M

 

111

86

596

Daniel Kiyuna Lehman

20:08.56

6:43/M

 

112

87

1084

Kayson DeLaGarza Seguin HS

20:08.70

6:43/M

 

113

(> 7)

727

CARLOS DOMINGUEZ Medina Valley HS

20:09.70

6:43/M

 

114

88

157

Johann Sanchez Boerne HS

20:10.58

6:43/M

 

115

89

152

William Kirtley Boerne HS

20:11.18

6:44/M

 

116

90

601

Zachary Royal Lehman

20:13.20

6:44/M

 

117

(> 7)

111

Dalton Terrell Boerne Champion HS

20:15.20

6:45/M

 

118

(< 5)

340

Josue Molina Cornerstone

20:16.45

6:45/M

 

119

91

1092

Jonathan Reyes Seguin HS

20:16.95

6:45/M

 

120

(> 7)

1177

Amar Rodgers Steele HS

20:17.69

6:46/M

 

121

92

387

Tyler Miles East Central HS

20:20.00

6:47/M

 

122

93

545

Thompson Joshua Judson HS

20:20.96

6:47/M

 

123

94

1244

Taos Adkins Veterans Memorial HS

20:21.70

6:47/M

 

124

95

531

Miguel Lopez Highlands HS

20:22.43

6:47/M

 

125

96

518

Marco Solis Highlands HS

20:22.43

6:47/M

 

126

(> 7)

150

Sam Goodale Boerne HS

20:23.63

6:48/M

 

127

97

230

Jakob Christensen Canyon Lake HS

20:25.25

6:48/M

 

128

(> 7)

1205

Reggie DelToro Taft HS

20:26.20

6:49/M

 

129

98

1045

Levi Soto San Marcos HS

20:26.45

6:49/M

 

130

99

528

Remy Saenz Highlands HS

20:27.90

6:49/M

 

131

100

1267

Gerald Rabago Wagner HS

20:28.70

6:49/M

 

132

(> 7)

151

Jake Green Boerne HS

20:29.20

6:50/M

 

133

101

1046

Jose Gomez San Marcos HS

20:30.32

6:50/M

 

134

102

207

ferrier tyler Canyon HS

20:30.70

6:50/M

 

135

(< 5)

342

Jalen Becho Cornerstone

20:33.70

6:51/M

 

136

103

214

ochoa matthew Canyon HS

20:34.38

6:51/M

 

137

(> 7)

672

MATTHEW BLUMEYER Medina Valley HS

20:35.61

6:52/M

 

138

104

597

Hayden Lugo Lehman

20:36.84

6:52/M

 

139

(> 7)

1218

Kaleb Lester Taft HS

20:38.87

6:53/M

 

140

(> 7)

315

Kade Powasnik Clemens HS

20:39.27

6:53/M

 

141

(> 7)

473

Justin Acord Health Careers

20:39.45

6:53/M

 

142

(> 7)

155

Max Rohrbough Boerne HS

20:39.89

6:53/M

 

143

105

526

Dominik Gonzales Highlands HS

20:40.71

6:53/M

 

144

(> 7)

1163

Diore Antonio Steele HS

20:40.91

6:53/M

 

145

(> 7)

1210

Ferlyndon Mallari Taft HS

20:41.31

6:54/M

 

146

106

206

campbell ty Canyon HS

20:41.71

6:54/M

 

147

(> 7)

1170

Pedro Hill Steele HS

20:43.54

6:54/M

 

148

(< 5)

1353

Shane Friesenhahn Southwest HS

20:49.88

6:56/M

 

149

(> 7)

728

ZACHARY HERNANDEZ Medina Valley HS

20:50.69

6:57/M

 

150

(> 7)

309

Jerik Jones Clemens HS

20:51.10

6:57/M

 

151

(> 7)

429

Peter Dech FEAST

20:52.45

6:57/M

 

152

107

1043

Jason Olvera San Marcos HS

20:53.45

6:58/M

 

153

(> 7)

1167

Edrece Contreras Steele HS

20:54.70

6:58/M

 

154

(> 7)

881

Josh Biblrey New Braunfels

20:55.38

6:58/M

 

155

108

525

Francisco Villanueva Highlands HS

20:55.70

6:58/M

 

156

(> 7)

1176

Christian Reyes Steele HS

20:56.59

6:59/M

 

157

(> 7)

208

garrison trey Canyon HS

20:58.43

6:59/M

 

158

(> 7)

523

Robert Gaitan Highlands HS

20:59.23

7:00/M

 

159

109

1038

Hasan Al-Sheikh San Marcos HS

20:59.65

7:00/M

 

160

(> 7)

307

Anthony Jameson Clemens HS

20:59.70

7:00/M

 

161

(> 7)

216

skarovsky dalton Canyon HS

20:59.95

7:00/M

 

162

110

594

Gilberto Flores Lehman

21:01.26

7:00/M

 

163

(< 5)

1050

Micah Burton San Marcos Academy

21:02.68

7:01/M

 

164

111

1044

Zuri Chairez San Marcos HS

21:03.54

7:01/M

 

165

(< 5)

1350

Gabriel De Los Santos Southwest HS

21:06.14

7:02/M

 

166

(> 7)

480

Tristian Hildago Health Careers

21:06.95

7:02/M

 

167

112

1047

Javier Dominguez San Marcos HS

21:08.77

7:03/M

 

168

113

548

Ly Richard Judson HS

21:10.58

7:03/M

 

169

(> 7)

532

Adrian Pruneda Highlands HS

21:12.45

7:04/M

 

170

(> 7)

107

Cooper Rukavina Boerne Champion HS

21:13.70

7:04/M

 

171

(> 7)

669

KAMERON RUIZ Medina Valley HS

21:13.84

7:04/M

 

172

114

384

Brian Cadger East Central HS

21:15.21

7:05/M

 

173

(> 7)

1048

Miguel S San Marcos HS

21:15.24

7:05/M

 

174

(> 7)

476

Josh Estrada Health Careers

21:23.61

7:08/M

 

175

(> 7)

482

Nick Long Health Careers

21:28.70

7:09/M

 

176

(> 7)

428

Gabriel Lyons FEAST

21:28.71

7:09/M

 

177

(> 7)

211

hernandez cristian Canyon HS

21:30.74

7:10/M

 

178

115

1269

Trey Thibodaux Wagner HS

21:35.20

7:12/M

 

179

(< 5)

964

Ian Janke River City Christian School

21:36.41

7:12/M

 

180

(> 7)

730

JEREMY MARTINEZ Medina Valley HS

21:37.44

7:12/M

 

181

116

593

Dominic Cervantes Lehman

21:37.84

7:12/M

 

182

(< 5)

1052

Fisayo Idadapo San Marcos Academy

21:37.84

7:12/M

 

183

(> 7)

303

Keagan Giles Clemens HS

21:39.20

7:13/M

 

184

(< 5)

1051

Garret Clairday San Marcos Academy

21:46.38

7:15/M

 

185

117

389

Elijah Montes East Central HS

21:48.62

7:16/M

 

186

(> 7)

1207

CJ Garcia Taft HS

21:48.83

7:16/M

 

187

(> 7)

530

Uriel Resendiz Highlands HS

21:50.67

7:17/M

 

188

(> 7)

484

Logan Seaburg Health Careers

21:55.77

7:18/M

 

189

(> 7)

882

Maximus Juarez New Braunfels

21:58.95

7:19/M

 

190

(> 7)

310

Aaron Luna Clemens HS

21:59.35

7:20/M

 

191

118

1087

Wyatt Smith Seguin HS

22:01.45

7:20/M

 

192

(> 7)

1206

Anthony Flores Taft HS

22:02.12

7:21/M

 

193

(> 7)

114

Burke Beasley Boerne Champion HS

22:03.16

7:21/M

 

194

119

390

Lane Salazar East Central HS

22:09.67

7:23/M

 

195

(> 7)

115

Gregory Boyer Boerne Champion HS

22:19.63

7:26/M

 

196

120

385

Matthew Kosub East Central HS

22:23.91

7:28/M

 

197

(> 7)

478

Rodrigo Gonzales Health Careers

22:26.46

7:29/M

 

198

(> 7)

665

JACOB SEAY Medina Valley HS

22:32.95

7:31/M

 

199

(> 7)

527

Hector Hernandez Highlands HS

22:35.67

7:32/M

 

200

121

391

Riley Spivey East Central HS

22:36.46

7:32/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

(> 7)

673

TROY MYERS Medina Valley HS

22:40.55

7:33/M

 

202

(> 7)

879

Ty Brown New Braunfels

22:40.56

7:33/M

 

203

(> 7)

731

MATTHEW REYES Medina Valley HS

22:43.96

7:34/M

 

204

(> 7)

210

hall peyton Canyon HS

22:49.71

7:36/M

 

205

122

1265

Gilbert Gradillas Wagner HS

22:56.95

7:39/M

 

206

123

1270

Daniel Trevino Wagner HS

22:57.90

7:39/M

 

207

(> 7)

430

Samuel Dech FEAST

23:00.31

7:40/M

 

208

124

237

Jesse Clingman Canyon Lake HS

23:01.32

7:40/M

 

209

(< 5)

965

Matthew Garcia River City Christian School

23:02.93

7:41/M

 

210

(> 7)

519

Manuel Aguilar Highlands HS

23:19.66

7:46/M

 

211

125

234

Josue Pina Canyon Lake HS

23:30.62

7:50/M

 

212

(> 7)

487

Timmy Zavala Health Careers

23:37.71

7:52/M

 

213

126

1086

Edward Macias Seguin HS

23:44.46

7:55/M

 

214

(> 7)

1039

Diego Baez San Marcos HS

23:54.96

7:58/M

 

215

(> 7)

524

Alexander Garcia Highlands HS

24:02.46

8:01/M

 

216

(> 7)

113

Brett Stevenson Boerne Champion HS

24:04.96

8:01/M

 

217

127

240

Jordan Bryan Canyon Lake HS

24:12.71

8:04/M

 

218

(> 7)

1040

Jaime Flores San Marcos HS

24:14.96

8:05/M

 

219

(> 7)

1173

Brayden Luna Steele HS

24:28.24

8:09/M

 

220

128

540

Macias Iaian Judson HS

24:31.82

8:10/M

 

221

(> 7)

388

Anthony Ledesma East Central HS

24:57.34

8:19/M

 

222

(> 7)

884

Josh McDonald New Braunfels

25:05.21

8:22/M

 

223

(> 7)

160

Alex Graban Boerne HS

25:40.86

8:33/M

 

224

(> 7)

1089

Christopher Galvan Seguin HS

26:15.46

8:45/M

 

225

(> 7)

485

Michael Segovia Health Careers

26:18.52

8:46/M

 

226

(> 7)

1041

Thomas Madrano San Marcos HS

26:25.96

8:48/M

 

227

(> 7)

477

Sam Godoy Health Careers

26:35.96

8:52/M

 

228

(> 7)

486

Jaiden Walker Health Careers

26:49.86

8:56/M

 

229

(> 7)

1263

Antonio Chauvin Wagner HS

27:18.41

9:06/M

 

230

(> 7)

670

XAVIER PERALES Medina Valley HS

27:50.36

9:17/M

 

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:29:54.73 Ave Time:17:58.95
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

877

Evan Erickson

 

2

2

17:35.45

17:35.45

0:00.00

2

870

Cristian Sanchez

 

4

6

17:47.98

35:23.43

0:12.53

3

874

Christian Perez

 

8

14

17:56.10

53:19.53

0:20.65

4

876

Gabriel Hernandez

 

10

24

18:05.70

1:11:25.23

0:30.25

5

875

Chase Lano

 

17

41

18:29.50

1:29:54.73

0:54.05

6

873

Braden Bock

 

(26)

(67)

18:41.57

1:48:36.30

1:06.12

7

872

Alan Ramirez

 

(33)

(100)

18:51.98

2:07:28.28

1:16.53

8

871

Nick Adams

 

More Than 7

 

19:25.57

2:26:53.85

1:50.12

9

878

Tristan Martinez

 

More Than 7

 

19:28.23

2:46:22.08

1:52.78

10

881

Josh Biblrey

 

More Than 7

 

20:55.38

3:07:17.46

3:19.93

11

882

Maximus Juarez

 

More Than 7

 

21:58.95

3:29:16.41

4:23.50

12

879

Ty Brown

 

More Than 7

 

22:40.56

3:51:56.97

5:05.11

13

884

Josh McDonald

 

More Than 7

 

25:05.21

4:17:02.18

7:29.76

 
Team - Boerne Champion HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:29:51.72 Ave Time:17:58.34
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

97

Michael Styskal

 

1

1

17:11.32

17:11.32

0:00.00

2

98

Devin Duran

 

3

4

17:35.53

34:46.85

0:24.21

3

103

Garrett Sepulvedo

 

6

10

17:51.44

52:38.29

0:40.12

4

101

Jacob Shlemmer

 

20

30

18:31.32

1:11:09.61

1:20.00

5

105

Joey DeAcitis

 

27

57

18:42.11

1:29:51.72

1:30.79

6

102

Cole Powledge

 

(28)

(85)

18:43.45

1:48:35.17

1:32.13

7

99

Varon Jones

 

(32)

(117)

18:49.40

2:07:24.57

1:38.08

8

112

Michael Nescier

 

More Than 7

 

19:02.82

2:26:27.39

1:51.50

9

108

Michael Ramirez

 

More Than 7

 

19:21.20

2:45:48.59

2:09.88

10

100

Sturgis Steele

 

More Than 7

 

19:24.16

3:05:12.75

2:12.84

11

106

Ruben Curiel

 

More Than 7

 

19:26.39

3:24:39.14

2:15.07

12

109

Nathan Ungashick

 

More Than 7

 

19:34.12

3:44:13.26

2:22.80

13

104

Cooper Walker

 

More Than 7

 

19:34.53

4:03:47.79

2:23.21

14

110

Joey Tompkins

 

More Than 7

 

19:54.94

4:23:42.73

2:43.62

15

111

Dalton Terrell

 

More Than 7

 

20:15.20

4:43:57.93

3:03.88

16

107

Cooper Rukavina

 

More Than 7

 

21:13.70

5:05:11.63

4:02.38

17

114

Burke Beasley

 

More Than 7

 

22:03.16

5:27:14.79

4:51.84

18

115

Gregory Boyer

 

More Than 7

 

22:19.63

5:49:34.42

5:08.31

19

113

Brett Stevenson

 

More Than 7

 

24:04.96

6:13:39.38

6:53.64

 
Team - Medina Valley HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:33:37.19 Ave Time:18:43.44
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

678

ZACHARY LOZANO

 

7

7

17:54.69

17:54.69

0:00.00

2

671

NICHOLAS RIPPS

 

13

20

18:21.95

36:16.64

0:27.26

3

680

CRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ

 

37

57

19:03.21

55:19.85

1:08.52

4

677

JUSTIN ALVARADO

 

38

95

19:03.64

1:14:23.49

1:08.95

5

676

BLAKE MULVANY

 

48

143

19:13.70

1:33:37.19

1:19.01

6

725

FABIAN BAZAN

 

(51)

(194)

19:15.11

1:52:52.30

1:20.42

7

729

CADE MANGAN

 

(56)

(250)

19:20.55

2:12:12.85

1:25.86

8

674

JOSHUA OSTERHOUT

 

More Than 7

 

19:21.70

2:31:34.55

1:27.01

9

666

ASHTON SOLIS

 

More Than 7

 

19:55.14

2:51:29.69

2:00.45

10

664

ORLANDO SANTOS

 

More Than 7

 

20:02.66

3:11:32.35

2:07.97

11

726

TRISTAN COKER

 

More Than 7

 

20:05.70

3:31:38.05

2:11.01

12

663

ETHAN RODRIGUEZ

 

More Than 7

 

20:07.70

3:51:45.75

2:13.01

13

727

CARLOS DOMINGUEZ

 

More Than 7

 

20:09.70

4:11:55.45

2:15.01

14

672

MATTHEW BLUMEYER

 

More Than 7

 

20:35.61

4:32:31.06

2:40.92

15

728

ZACHARY HERNANDEZ

 

More Than 7

 

20:50.69

4:53:21.75

2:56.00

16

669

KAMERON RUIZ

 

More Than 7

 

21:13.84

5:14:35.59

3:19.15

17

730

JEREMY MARTINEZ

 

More Than 7

 

21:37.44

5:36:13.03

3:42.75

18

665

JACOB SEAY

 

More Than 7

 

22:32.95

5:58:45.98

4:38.26

19

673

TROY MYERS

 

More Than 7

 

22:40.55

6:21:26.53

4:45.86

20

731

MATTHEW REYES

 

More Than 7

 

22:43.96

6:44:10.49

4:49.27

21

670

XAVIER PERALES

 

More Than 7

 

27:50.36

7:12:00.85

9:55.67

 
Team - Taft HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.06 Ave Time:18:48.21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1212

Eduardo Pinedo

 

16

16

18:25.20

18:25.20

0:00.00

2

1215

Drake Strache

 

22

38

18:33.70

36:58.90

0:08.50

3

1216

Evan Trevino

 

31

69

18:47.38

55:46.28

0:22.18

4

1208

Jason Hernandez

 

35

104

19:01.19

1:14:47.47

0:35.99

5

1211

Jonathan Martiniez

 

47

151

19:13.59

1:34:01.06

0:48.39

6

1213

Hayes Ramirez

 

(49)

(200)

19:14.61

1:53:15.67

0:49.41

7

1204

Juan Castillo

 

(57)

(257)

19:21.90

2:12:37.57

0:56.70

8

1217

Ian Vara

 

More Than 7

 

19:30.25

2:32:07.82

1:05.05

9

1214

David Silva

 

More Than 7

 

19:36.97

2:51:44.79

1:11.77

10

1209

Ethan Jensen

 

More Than 7

 

19:52.90

3:11:37.69

1:27.70

11

1205

Reggie DelToro

 

More Than 7

 

20:26.20

3:32:03.89

2:01.00

12

1218

Kaleb Lester

 

More Than 7

 

20:38.87

3:52:42.76

2:13.67

13

1210

Ferlyndon Mallari

 

More Than 7

 

20:41.31

4:13:24.07

2:16.11

14

1207

CJ Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

21:48.83

4:35:12.90

3:23.63

15

1206

Anthony Flores

 

More Than 7

 

22:02.12

4:57:15.02

3:36.92

 
Team - Steele HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:33:21.32 Ave Time:18:40.26
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1175

Christopher Patterson

 

5

5

17:50.22

17:50.22

0:00.00

2

1171

Jaycob Jackson

 

11

16

18:10.70

36:00.92

0:20.48

3

1164

Miguel Arredondo

 

30

46

18:45.15

54:46.07

0:54.93

4

1166

Christopher Cardenas

 

43

89

19:08.30

1:13:54.37

1:18.08

5

1179

Dylan Wilmot

 

64

153

19:26.95

1:33:21.32

1:36.73

6

1172

Ethan Lejeune

 

(65)

(218)

19:29.70

1:52:51.02

1:39.48

7

1168

Joshua Enfield

 

(75)

(293)

19:51.26

2:12:42.28

2:01.04

8

1177

Amar Rodgers

 

More Than 7

 

20:17.69

2:32:59.97

2:27.47

9

1163

Diore Antonio

 

More Than 7

 

20:40.91

2:53:40.88

2:50.69

10

1170

Pedro Hill

 

More Than 7

 

20:43.54

3:14:24.42

2:53.32

11

1167

Edrece Contreras

 

More Than 7

 

20:54.70

3:35:19.12

3:04.48

12

1176

Christian Reyes

 

More Than 7

 

20:56.59

3:56:15.71

3:06.37

13

1173

Brayden Luna

 

More Than 7

 

24:28.24

4:20:43.95

6:38.02

 
Team - Veterans Memorial HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:34:20.33 Ave Time:18:52.07
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1243

Carlos Ordaz

 

9

9

18:03.70

18:03.70

0:00.00

2

1246

Gio Loera

 

25

34

18:39.49

36:43.19

0:35.79

3

1248

Josh Velazquez

 

40

74

19:05.29

55:48.48

1:01.59

4

1247

Alec Fairbanks

 

42

116

19:07.90

1:14:56.38

1:04.20

5

1250

Diego Mejia

 

59

175

19:23.95

1:34:20.33

1:20.25

6

1244

Taos Adkins

 

(94)

(269)

20:21.70

1:54:42.03

2:18.00

 
Team - FEAST Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:34:25.30 Ave Time:18:53.06
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

421

Keagan Bogart

 

12

12

18:19.32

18:19.32

0:00.00

2

419

Joshua Powers

 

15

27

18:23.63

36:42.95

0:04.31

3

425

Matthew Shands

 

45

72

19:09.20

55:52.15

0:49.88

4

422

Brock Goodrich

 

50

122

19:14.81

1:15:06.96

0:55.49

5

424

Jotham Richter

 

55

177

19:18.34

1:34:25.30

0:59.02

6

423

Jamin McGhee

 

(61)

(238)

19:25.26

1:53:50.56

1:05.94

7

420

Samuel Flores

 

(71)

(309)

19:43.70

2:13:34.26

1:24.38

8

429

Peter Dech

 

More Than 7

 

20:52.45

2:34:26.71

2:33.13

9

428

Gabriel Lyons

 

More Than 7

 

21:28.71

2:55:55.42

3:09.39

10

430

Samuel Dech

 

More Than 7

 

23:00.31

3:18:55.73

4:40.99

 
Team - Health Careers Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:35:05.76 Ave Time:19:01.15
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

490

Julian Ormsby

 

18

18

18:29.71

18:29.71

0:00.00

2

489

Aaron Mayfield

 

24

42

18:38.20

37:07.91

0:08.49

3

481

Sean Kashiwagura

 

39

81

19:03.95

56:11.86

0:34.24

4

483

Justin Martinez

 

41

122

19:05.49

1:15:17.35

0:35.78

5

491

Francisco Gutierrez

 

74

196

19:48.41

1:35:05.76

1:18.70

6

474

Jan Alfaro

 

(77)

(273)

19:53.71

1:54:59.47

1:24.00

7

475

Dondre Bryant

 

(83)

(356)

20:04.92

2:15:04.39

1:35.21

8

473

Justin Acord

 

More Than 7

 

20:39.45

2:35:43.84

2:09.74

9

480

Tristian Hildago

 

More Than 7

 

21:06.95

2:56:50.79

2:37.24

10

476

Josh Estrada

 

More Than 7

 

21:23.61

3:18:14.40

2:53.90

11

482

Nick Long

 

More Than 7

 

21:28.70

3:39:43.10

2:58.99

12

484

Logan Seaburg

 

More Than 7

 

21:55.77

4:01:38.87

3:26.06

13

478

Rodrigo Gonzales

 

More Than 7

 

22:26.46

4:24:05.33

3:56.75

14

487

Timmy Zavala

 

More Than 7

 

23:37.71

4:47:43.04

5:08.00

15

485

Michael Segovia

 

More Than 7

 

26:18.52

5:14:01.56

7:48.81

16

477

Sam Godoy

 

More Than 7

 

26:35.96

5:40:37.52

8:06.25

17

486

Jaiden Walker

 

More Than 7

 

26:49.86

6:07:27.38

8:20.15

 
Team - Clemens HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:35:00.96 Ave Time:19:00.19
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

314

Blake Mitchell

 

21

21

18:32.45

18:32.45

0:00.00

2

316

Kyle Schimelpfening

 

29

50

18:44.71

37:17.16

0:12.26

3

304

Peter Guerra

 

46

96

19:09.95

56:27.11

0:37.50

4

312

Kevin Lopez

 

53

149

19:16.42

1:15:43.53

0:43.97

5

306

Emmanuel Ibanez Aguilera

 

54

203

19:17.43

1:35:00.96

0:44.98

6

311

Joshua Lawson

 

(58)

(261)

19:22.93

1:54:23.89

0:50.48

7

305

Ethan Hunt

 

(63)

(324)

19:26.45

2:13:50.34

0:54.00

8

313

Brenden McGrew

 

More Than 7

 

19:49.43

2:33:39.77

1:16.98

9

315

Kade Powasnik

 

More Than 7

 

20:39.27

2:54:19.04

2:06.82

10

309

Jerik Jones

 

More Than 7

 

20:51.10

3:15:10.14

2:18.65

11

307

Anthony Jameson

 

More Than 7

 

20:59.70

3:36:09.84

2:27.25

12

303

Keagan Giles

 

More Than 7

 

21:39.20

3:57:49.04

3:06.75

13

310

Aaron Luna

 

More Than 7

 

21:59.35

4:19:48.39

3:26.90

 
Team - Boerne HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 1:36:51.25 Ave Time:19:22.25
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

156

Donovan Salas

 

19

19

18:29.71

18:29.71

0:00.00

2

148

Matthew Billingsley

 

34

53

18:56.32

37:26.03

0:26.61

3

159

Alec Verastegui

 

60

113

19:24.16

56:50.19

0:54.45

4

154

Aaron Rivera-Salazar

 

78

191

19:53.71

1:16:43.90

1:24.00

5

158

Kyle Tehas

 

85

276

20:07.35

1:36:51.25

1:37.64

6

157

Johann Sanchez

 

(88)

(364)

20:10.58

1:57:01.83

1:40.87

7

152

William Kirtley

 

(89)

(453)

20:11.18

2:17:13.01

1:41.47

8

150

Sam Goodale

 

More Than 7

 

20:23.63

2:37:36.64

1:53.92

9

151

Jake Green

 

More Than 7

 

20:29.20

2:58:05.84

1:59.49

10

155

Max Rohrbough

 

More Than 7

 

20:39.89

3:18:45.73

2:10.18

11

160

Alex Graban

 

More Than 7

 

25:40.86

3:44:26.59

7:11.15

 
Team - Canyon HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 1:37:30.54 Ave Time:19:30.11
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

209

griffin caleb

 

14

14

18:23.63

18:23.63

0:00.00

2

212

lussier alexander

 

44

58

19:08.92

37:32.55

0:45.29

3

203

amaya aidan

 

70

128

19:41.95

57:14.50

1:18.32

4

204

bates jeshua

 

72

200

19:45.34

1:16:59.84

1:21.71

5

207

ferrier tyler

 

102

302

20:30.70

1:37:30.54

2:07.07

6

214

ochoa matthew

 

(103)

(405)

20:34.38

1:58:04.92

2:10.75

7

206

campbell ty

 

(106)

(511)

20:41.71

2:18:46.63

2:18.08

8

208

garrison trey

 

More Than 7

 

20:58.43

2:39:45.06

2:34.80

9

216

skarovsky dalton

 

More Than 7

 

20:59.95

3:00:45.01

2:36.32

10

211

hernandez cristian

 

More Than 7

 

21:30.74

3:22:15.75

3:07.11

11

210

hall peyton

 

More Than 7

 

22:49.71

3:45:05.46

4:26.08

 
Team - Judson HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 379 Team Score (times): 1:39:47.71 Ave Time:19:57.54
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

538

Briones Thomas

 

36

36

19:01.63

19:01.63

0:00.00

2

549

Medellin Adyn

 

68

104

19:35.95

38:37.58

0:34.32

3

543

Reyes Andres

 

69

173

19:38.59

58:16.17

0:36.96

4

545

Thompson Joshua

 

93

266

20:20.96

1:18:37.13

1:19.33

5

548

Ly Richard

 

113

379

21:10.58

1:39:47.71

2:08.95

6

540

Macias Iaian

 

(128)

(507)

24:31.82

2:04:19.53

5:30.19

 
Team - Seguin HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:39:32.73 Ave Time:19:54.55
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1090

Dylan Gonzales

 

66

66

19:32.69

19:32.69

0:00.00

2

1091

Jeremiah Ramirez

 

67

133

19:32.95

39:05.64

0:00.26

3

1088

Marshall Allenger

 

82

215

20:01.44

59:07.08

0:28.75

4

1084

Kayson DeLaGarza

 

87

302

20:08.70

1:19:15.78

0:36.01

5

1092

Jonathan Reyes

 

91

393

20:16.95

1:39:32.73

0:44.26

6

1087

Wyatt Smith

 

(118)

(511)

22:01.45

2:01:34.18

2:28.76

7

1086

Edward Macias

 

(126)

(637)

23:44.46

2:25:18.64

4:11.77

8

1089

Christopher Galvan

 

More Than 7

 

26:15.46

2:51:34.10

6:42.77

 
Team - Highlands HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 1:40:21.12 Ave Time:20:04.22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

521

Joshua Cooper

 

52

52

19:15.41

19:15.41

0:00.00

2

522

Kasey Evans

 

76

128

19:52.95

39:08.36

0:37.54

3

531

Miguel Lopez

 

95

223

20:22.43

59:30.79

1:07.02

4

518

Marco Solis

 

96

319

20:22.43

1:19:53.22

1:07.02

5

528

Remy Saenz

 

99

418

20:27.90

1:40:21.12

1:12.49

6

526

Dominik Gonzales

 

(105)

(523)

20:40.71

2:01:01.83

1:25.30

7

525

Francisco Villanueva

 

(108)

(631)

20:55.70

2:21:57.53

1:40.29

8

523

Robert Gaitan

 

More Than 7

 

20:59.23

2:42:56.76

1:43.82

9

532

Adrian Pruneda

 

More Than 7

 

21:12.45

3:04:09.21

1:57.04

10

530

Uriel Resendiz

 

More Than 7

 

21:50.67

3:25:59.88

2:35.26

11

527

Hector Hernandez

 

More Than 7

 

22:35.67

3:48:35.55

3:20.26

12

519

Manuel Aguilar

 

More Than 7

 

23:19.66

4:11:55.21

4:04.25

13

524

Alexander Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

24:02.46

4:35:57.67

4:47.05

 
Team - Wagner HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 429 Team Score (times): 1:41:16.33 Ave Time:20:15.27
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1264

Guadalupe Gomez

 

62

62

19:25.58

19:25.58

0:00.00

2

1271

Adrian Valencia

 

73

135

19:47.45

39:13.03

0:21.87

3

1262

Steven Becker

 

79

214

19:59.40

59:12.43

0:33.82

4

1267

Gerald Rabago

 

100

314

20:28.70

1:19:41.13

1:03.12

5

1269

Trey Thibodaux

 

115

429

21:35.20

1:41:16.33

2:09.62

6

1265

Gilbert Gradillas

 

(122)

(551)

22:56.95

2:04:13.28

3:31.37

7

1270

Daniel Trevino

 

(123)

(674)

22:57.90

2:27:11.18

3:32.32

8

1263

Antonio Chauvin

 

More Than 7

 

27:18.41

2:54:29.59

7:52.83

 
Team - San Marcos HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 438 Team Score (times): 1:41:27.71 Ave Time:20:17.54
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1042

Tristen Summers

 

23

23

18:37.84

18:37.84

0:00.00

2

1045

Levi Soto

 

98

121

20:26.45

39:04.29

1:48.61

3

1046

Jose Gomez

 

101

222

20:30.32

59:34.61

1:52.48

4

1043

Jason Olvera

 

107

329

20:53.45

1:20:28.06

2:15.61

5

1038

Hasan Al-Sheikh

 

109

438

20:59.65

1:41:27.71

2:21.81

6

1044

Zuri Chairez

 

(111)

(549)

21:03.54

2:02:31.25

2:25.70

7

1047

Javier Dominguez

 

(112)

(661)

21:08.77

2:23:40.02

2:30.93

8

1048

Miguel S

 

More Than 7

 

21:15.24

2:44:55.26

2:37.40

9

1039

Diego Baez

 

More Than 7

 

23:54.96

3:08:50.22

5:17.12

10

1040

Jaime Flores

 

More Than 7

 

24:14.96

3:33:05.18

5:37.12

11

1041

Thomas Madrano

 

More Than 7

 

26:25.96

3:59:31.14

7:48.12

 
Team - Lehman Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 471 Team Score (times): 1:42:01.06 Ave Time:20:24.21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

595

Zachary Hickey

 

81

81

20:01.20

20:01.20

0:00.00

2

596

Daniel Kiyuna

 

86

167

20:08.56

40:09.76

0:07.36

3

601

Zachary Royal

 

90

257

20:13.20

1:00:22.96

0:12.00

4

597

Hayden Lugo

 

104

361

20:36.84

1:20:59.80

0:35.64

5

594

Gilberto Flores

 

110

471

21:01.26

1:42:01.06

1:00.06

6

593

Dominic Cervantes

 

(116)

(587)

21:37.84

2:03:38.90

1:36.64

 
Team - East Central HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 522 Team Score (times): 1:45:34.45 Ave Time:21:06.89
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

386

Caden Metcalf

 

80

80

20:00.95

20:00.95

0:00.00

2

387

Tyler Miles

 

92

172

20:20.00

40:20.95

0:19.05

3

384

Brian Cadger

 

114

286

21:15.21

1:01:36.16

1:14.26

4

389

Elijah Montes

 

117

403

21:48.62

1:23:24.78

1:47.67

5

390

Lane Salazar

 

119

522

22:09.67

1:45:34.45

2:08.72

6

385

Matthew Kosub

 

(120)

(642)

22:23.91

2:07:58.36

2:22.96

7

391

Riley Spivey

 

(121)

(763)

22:36.46

2:30:34.82

2:35.51

8

388

Anthony Ledesma

 

More Than 7

 

24:57.34

2:55:32.16

4:56.39

 
Team - Canyon Lake HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 557 Team Score (times): 1:51:16.04 Ave Time:22:15.21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

235

Deagan Miller

 

84

84

20:06.14

20:06.14

0:00.00

2

230

Jakob Christensen

 

97

181

20:25.25

40:31.39

0:19.11

3

237

Jesse Clingman

 

124

305

23:01.32

1:03:32.71

2:55.18

4

234

Josue Pina

 

125

430

23:30.62

1:27:03.33

3:24.48

5

240

Jordan Bryan

 

127

557

24:12.71

1:51:16.04

4:06.57

 
Team - Cornerstone Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

341

Joshua Ghent

 

Less Than 5

 

19:32.20

19:32.20

0:00.00

2

340

Josue Molina

 

Less Than 5

 

20:16.45

39:48.65

0:44.25

3

342

Jalen Becho

 

Less Than 5

 

20:33.70

1:00:22.35

1:01.50

 
Team - Southwest HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1360

Abel Saucedo

 

Less Than 5

 

18:40.68

18:40.68

0:00.00

2

1352

Tristan Dovalina

 

Less Than 5

 

19:39.60

38:20.28

0:58.92

3

1353

Shane Friesenhahn

 

Less Than 5

 

20:49.88

59:10.16

2:09.20

4

1350

Gabriel De Los Santos

 

Less Than 5

 

21:06.14

1:20:16.30

2:25.46

 
Team - Calvary Chapel HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

171

Micah Klassen

 

Less Than 5

 

18:42.32

18:42.32

0:00.00

 
Team - Marion HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

629

Logan Wolf

 

Less Than 5

 

20:00.62

20:00.62

0:00.00

 
Team - San Marcos Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1050

Micah Burton

 

Less Than 5

 

21:02.68

21:02.68

0:00.00

2

1052

Fisayo Idadapo

 

Less Than 5

 

21:37.84

42:40.52

0:35.16

3

1051

Garret Clairday

 

Less Than 5

 

21:46.38

1:04:26.90

0:43.70

 
Team - River City Christian School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

966

Joseph Villafranca

 

Less Than 5

 

19:27.95

19:27.95

0:00.00

2

964

Ian Janke

 

Less Than 5

 

21:36.41

41:04.36

2:08.46

3

965

Matthew Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

23:02.93

1:04:07.29

3:34.98

 
Team - Warren Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1343

AUSTIN REED

 

Less Than 5

 

18:44.45

18:44.45

0:00.00