Sugarland Wellness Sept

Overall Finish List

September 24, 2017


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 YI LUO 148 45 M 1 Top Fin 19:19.5 19:19.5 6:14/M
2 Preston Willis Sugar Land TX 144 23 M 2 Top Fin 19:26.0 19:26.0 6:16/M
3 Felipe Castro 187 40 M 3 Top Fin 20:06.8 20:06.8 6:29/M
4 Tim Goldsack 182 34 M 1 30-39 20:10.2 20:10.2 6:30/M
5 Marcus Wagoner 174 35 M 2 30-39 20:37.8 20:37.8 6:39/M
6 Marco 210 41 M 1 40-49 21:43.4 21:43.4 7:00/M
7 Adam Eiler 68 46 M 2 40-49 21:47.4 21:47.4 7:02/M
8 Joanne Hsu 78 22 F 1 Top Fin 22:26.2 22:26.2 7:14/M
9 Harry Y. Wong 176 53 M 1 50-59 23:05.5 23:05.5 7:27/M
10 Graham Gammack 165 60 M 1 60-69 23:48.2 23:48.2 7:41/M
11 Simon Payne 177 33 M 3 30-39 23:49.4 23:49.4 7:41/M
12 Weipeng Dang 188 25 M 1 20-29 24:10.2 24:10.2 7:48/M
13 Bruce Schrieb 218 48 M 3 40-49 24:12.5 24:12.5 7:48/M
14 Alejandro Guardado 230 61 M 2 60-69 25:03.5 25:03.5 8:05/M
15 Wesley Huang 192 23 M 2 20-29 25:11.6 25:11.6 8:07/M
16 Diana Razo 173 25 F 2 Top Fin 25:17.7 25:17.7 8:09/M
17 Tuan Nguyen 54 39 M 4 30-39 25:46.1 25:46.1 8:19/M
18 Margarita Alcala 119 35 F 3 Top Fin 25:53.5 25:53.5 8:21/M
19 Ricardo Reynoso 214 26 M 3 20-29 26:07.8 26:07.8 8:25/M
20 Sheny fabro 146 45 F 1 40-49 26:18.0 26:18.0 8:29/M
21 Julie Rutledge 231 63 F 1 60-69 26:49.2 26:49.2 8:39/M
22 CHRIS KING 134 45 M 4 40-49 28:17.1 28:17.1 9:07/M
23 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 2 45 M 5 40-49 28:22.7 28:22.7 9:09/M
24 Lindsey Wilson 110 38 F 1 30-39 28:28.2 28:28.2 9:11/M
25 Azeneth DeLeon 66 35 F 2 30-39 29:01.8 29:01.8 9:22/M
26 Lee Johnson 201 59 M 2 50-59 29:29.8 29:29.8 9:31/M
27 Danny Quach 222 30 M 5 30-39 29:44.6 29:44.6 9:35/M
28 Kyler Galford 167 35 F 3 30-39 29:48.4 29:48.4 9:37/M
29 Mahesh Gogade 97 26 M 4 20-29 29:56.7 29:56.7 9:39/M
30 Luis G Guachisaca 216 37 M 6 30-39 30:11.9 30:11.9 9:44/M
31 Mindi Parmet 168 3 F 1 1-19 30:28.2 30:28.2 9:50/M
32 Thao Audrey Hoang 166 29 F 1 20-29 30:56.9 30:56.9 9:59/M
33 Avinash 114 38 M 7 30-39 31:00.4 31:00.4 10:00/M
34 Alfredo Blake 233 50 M 3 50-59 31:10.3 31:10.3 10:03/M
35 Larae Baker 169 34 F 4 30-39 31:11.5 31:11.5 10:04/M
36 Vicky Alvarado 229 52 F 1 50-59 32:06.3 32:06.3 10:21/M
37 Keila Blake 232 22 F 2 20-29 32:13.9 32:13.9 10:24/M
38 Elisa Ciobotaru 62 39 F 5 30-39 32:19.8 32:19.8 10:25/M
39 Kathy Halligan 195 47 F 2 40-49 32:35.8 32:35.8 10:31/M
40 Adley Halligan 196 11 F 2 1-19 32:37.1 32:37.1 10:31/M
41 Allen Tovar 118 10 M 1 1-19 32:40.3 32:40.3 10:32/M
42 Meghashyam(Ashish) 172 50 M 4 50-59 32:48.0 32:48.0 10:35/M
43 Isabel Rojas 63 23 F 3 20-29 32:53.0 32:53.0 10:36/M
44 Donald Wilkins 399 32 M 8 30-39 33:43.4 33:43.4 10:53/M
45 Marisela Alvarado 121 44 F 3 40-49 33:49.1 33:49.1 10:55/M
46 Anita Cook 89 41 F 4 40-49 35:12.7 35:12.7 11:21/M
47 Islam Abdelfattah 159 32 M 9 30-39 35:14.2 35:14.2 11:22/M
48 Tynda Calk 133 27 F 4 20-29 35:37.0 35:37.0 11:29/M
49 Nghi Do 53 24 F 5 20-29 35:42.4 35:42.4 11:31/M
50 Chad Wolfe 204 39 M 10 30-39 35:47.7 35:47.7 11:33/M
51 Isabella Wolfe 202 11 F 3 1-19 35:49.0 35:49.0 11:33/M
52 Benjamin Calk 132 3 M 2 1-19 35:58.4 35:58.4 11:36/M
53 Chadwyck Peters 139 39 M 11 30-39 36:18.0 36:18.0 11:43/M
54 Jalayn Maldonado 147 46 F 5 40-49 36:51.1 36:51.1 11:53/M
55 Erick junco 235 9 M 3 1-19 37:18.9 37:18.9 12:02/M
56 Nina Marcial 142 39 F 6 30-39 37:28.4 37:28.4 12:05/M
57 Bettina Tennyson 75 51 F 2 50-59 37:57.0 37:57.0 12:15/M
58 Ashley Job 397 32 F 7 30-39 37:58.4 37:58.4 12:15/M
59 Julia Curiel 185 0 F 1 0- 0 39:33.9 39:33.9 12:45/M
60 Lupita Machado 215 26 F 6 20-29 40:35.6 40:35.6 13:05/M
61 Siri Krothapalli 4 11 F 4 1-19 40:53.7 40:53.7 13:11/M
62 Barbara Barnhart 137 69 F 2 60-69 40:55.3 40:55.3 13:12/M
63 Bhaskar kolla 213 44 M 6 40-49 41:25.1 41:25.1 13:22/M
64 Krista Melancon 156 33 F 8 30-39 43:21.3 43:21.3 13:59/M
65 Jeanne Banks 400 46 F 6 40-49 43:37.4 43:37.4 14:04/M
66 Jesus junco 234 11 M 4 1-19 43:43.5 43:43.5 14:06/M
67 Raúl junco 140 30 M 12 30-39 43:44.6 43:44.6 14:06/M
68 Mea Ebenbichler 12 49 F 7 40-49 44:53.8 44:53.8 14:29/M
69 Armando Fabro jr 145 12 M 5 1-19 47:23.0 47:23.0 15:17/M
70 Martin Hinojosa 180 11 M 6 1-19 47:40.8 47:40.8 15:23/M
71 Roberto Hinojosa 179 12 M 7 1-19 48:42.6 48:42.6 15:43/M
72 Veronica Villaseñor 199 41 F 8 40-49 48:45.2 48:45.2 15:44/M
73 Roberto Hinojosa 200 48 M 7 40-49 48:46.6 48:46.6 15:44/M
74 Kara 198 30 F 9 30-39 49:29.8 49:29.8 15:58/M
75 Moxon Machado 219 29 M 5 20-29 49:36.3 49:36.3 16:00/M
76 Cristina Fonseca 220 27 F 7 20-29 50:13.0 50:13.0 16:12/M
77 Jose Martinez 228 51 M 5 50-59 51:51.6 51:51.6 16:44/M
78 Blanca Carpio 223 50 F 3 50-59 51:53.0 51:53.0 16:44/M
79 Varun Krothapalli 3 7 M 8 1-19 53:02.7 53:02.7 17:06/M
80 Sravanti Krothapalli 6 37 F 10 30-39 54:53.7 54:53.7 17:42/M
81 Deborah Vazquez 34 61 F 3 60-69 54:54.9 54:54.9 17:43/M
82 Toni Benavides Katy 93 1 F 5 1-19 55:50.5 55:50.5 18:01/M