2017 Giddings Camp Tejas XC Invitational

September 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

473

Chloe Guerrero-Lujan Pflugerville Hendrickson

14:25.22

4:48/M

 

2

(< 5)

498

Angelica Bernal Pflugerville Weiss

14:45.32

4:45/M

 

3

2

474

Olivia Fish Pflugerville Hendrickson

14:47.73

4:56/M

 

4

3

578

Eliana Hernandez San Marcos

14:49.72

4:47/M

 

5

4

81

Violeta Osorio Del Valle

15:02.59

5:01/M

 

6

5

478

April Castellano Pflugerville Hendrickson

15:03.40

5:01/M

 

7

6

472

Gladys Cuevas Pflugerville Hendrickson

15:09.86

5:03/M

 

8

(< 5)

653

DePasquale Giulia Vista Ridge

15:11.28

5:04/M

 

9

(< 5)

652

Kawamura Leia Vista Ridge

15:12.30

5:04/M

 

10

7

82

Carol Ramirez Del Valle

15:15.13

5:05/M

 

11

8

255

Lauryn Grimm Giddings

15:16.72

4:55/M

 

12

9

315

Wiam Sehlaoui Hunstville

15:18.98

5:06/M

 

13

10

582

Aly Baker San Marcos

15:21.25

4:57/M

 

14

11

470

Nicole Ayad Pflugerville Hendrickson

15:23.29

5:08/M

 

15

12

85

Daniela Macedo Del Valle

15:46.19

5:15/M

 

16

13

253

Leighton Namken Giddings

15:49.45

5:06/M

 

17

14

254

Yaneri Delarosa Giddings

15:53.58

5:07/M

 

18

15

252

Lyzah Cruz Giddings

15:55.12

5:08/M

 

19

16

301

Lillie Burnett Hunstville

15:59.47

5:20/M

 

20

17

259

Esmeralda Hernandez Giddings

16:00.72

5:10/M

 

21

18

87

Alyssa Aguirre Del Valle

16:03.73

5:21/M

 

22

(< 5)

209

Mikayla Mendoza Floresville

16:03.81

5:21/M

 

23

19

425

Jada Baillie Leander

16:03.98

5:11/M

 

24

(< 5)

173

Carla Sustaita Elgin

16:05.23

5:22/M

 

25

20

304

Kalyn Cotton Hunstville

16:06.23

5:22/M

 

26

21

44

Yamitzy Solis Benitez Bastrop Cedar Creek

16:06.67

5:22/M

 

27

22

258

Aracely Lara Giddings

16:25.48

5:18/M

 

28

23

427

Autumn Keith Leander

16:30.72

5:19/M

 

29

(< 5)

382

Jackie Soto La Grange

16:30.98

5:19/M

 

30

24

123

Ashanti Woodson Dime Box

16:44.22

5:24/M

 

31

25

43

Karina Schumacher Bastrop Cedar Creek

16:46.22

5:35/M

 

32

26

421

Breiana Herrera Leander

16:48.08

5:25/M

 

33

27

422

Karla Zavala Leander

16:48.69

5:25/M

 

34

(< 5)

655

Ornelas Karyme Vista Ridge

16:49.06

5:36/M

 

35

28

471

Macy Burnham Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:53.22

5:38/M

 

36

29

429

Lela Terry Leander B

16:56.40

5:28/M

 

37

30

476

Kaylie Lindberg Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:57.42

5:39/M

 

38

(< 5)

207

Samantha Myers Floresville

17:02.53

5:41/M

 

39

31

83

Giselle Umanzor Del Valle

17:03.72

5:41/M

 

40

32

617

Angelica Cordero Taylor

17:04.55

5:30/M

 

41

33

419

Alyssa Sullivan Leander

17:06.22

5:31/M

 

42

34

424

Rachel Hall Leander

17:08.59

5:32/M

 

43

35

423

Breanna Martinez Leander

17:09.41

5:32/M

 

44

(< 5)

654

Ibarra Katheryn Vista Ridge

17:11.01

5:44/M

 

45

36

430

Ameth Knox Leander B

17:15.70

5:34/M

 

46

37

84

Reyna Rodriguez Del Valle

17:27.09

5:49/M

 

47

38

37

Liliana Luna Bastrop Cedar Creek

17:27.48

5:49/M

 

48

(< 5)

151

Leslie Herrera El Campo

17:28.48

5:38/M

 

49

39

576

Maddison Teague San Marcos

17:30.48

5:39/M

 

50

(> 7)

420

Elyse Darling Leander

17:35.45

5:40/M

 

51

(> 7)

426

Avery Cline Leander

17:38.48

5:41/M

 

52

(< 5)

450

ELLIE DOERFLER Lexington

17:43.36

5:43/M

 

53

(< 5)

281

Hannah Green Hearne

17:52.27

5:46/M

 

54

(< 5)

453

JEWELL GLOVER Lexington

18:01.85

5:49/M

 

55

40

313

Anna Solis Hunstville

18:03.86

6:01/M

 

56

41

312

Alexis McKnight Hunstville

18:08.54

6:03/M

 

57

42

620

Atlantis Mireles Taylor

18:10.64

5:52/M

 

58

43

583

Isabel Rodriguez San Marcos

18:10.77

5:52/M

 

59

(< 5)

452

EMMA SCHNEIDER Lexington

18:11.17

5:52/M

 

60

44

428

Rebekah Hui Leander B

18:12.19

5:52/M

 

61

(< 5)

153

Melanie Martinez El Campo

18:13.00

5:53/M

 

62

(< 5)

381

Maria Herrera La Grange

18:14.62

5:53/M

 

63

45

618

Raven Obier Taylor

18:16.73

5:54/M

 

64

46

257

Ashley Saenz Giddings

18:17.73

5:54/M

 

65

47

121

Brianna Scott Dime Box

18:18.70

5:54/M

 

66

48

120

Kelsey Crenshaw Dime Box

18:19.09

5:55/M

 

67

(< 5)

451

MALORIE SANDERS Lexington

18:19.15

5:55/M

 

68

49

306

Natasha Ratnapradipa Hunstville

18:25.39

6:08/M

 

69

50

431

Brianna Carline Leander B

18:29.23

5:58/M

 

70

51

86

Dyan Koperly Del Valle

18:29.98

6:10/M

 

71

52

303

Katie Cleaver Hunstville

18:30.08

6:10/M

 

72

53

433

Kate Wright Leander B

18:43.69

6:02/M

 

73

54

575

Maricela Pavia San Marcos

18:50.23

6:05/M

 

74

55

432

Leslie Townsend Leander B

18:57.46

6:07/M

 

75

(< 5)

154

Erika Rosales El Campo

19:03.44

6:09/M

 

76

56

580

Anahi Pichardo San Marcos

19:11.68

6:11/M

 

77

(< 5)

206

Aryn Cook Floresville

19:12.46

6:24/M

 

78

(< 5)

208

Corinne Pawlik Floresville

19:12.87

6:24/M

 

79

(< 5)

380

Hannah Haseloff La Grange

19:13.07

6:12/M

 

80

57

623

Leslie Robles Taylor

19:24.23

6:15/M

 

81

(> 7)

305

Olivia del Rio Hunstville

19:27.98

6:29/M

 

82

(< 5)

169

Whinyfer Lopez Elgin

19:28.04

6:29/M

 

83

58

581

Veronica McGlothlin San Marcos

19:29.70

6:17/M

 

84

(> 7)

475

Alyssa Ellinwood Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:30.19

6:30/M

 

85

59

621

Raeshawna Fields Taylor

19:34.73

6:19/M

 

86

(< 5)

536

Aubrey Flores Round Rock Westwood

19:34.77

6:31/M

 

87

(< 5)

10

Vanessa Jaimes Austin Reagan

19:48.59

6:36/M

 

88

60

35

Josefina Guzman Cruz Bastrop Cedar Creek

19:51.21

6:37/M

 

89

(< 5)

383

Molly Bennett La Grange

19:56.06

6:26/M

 

90

61

39

Aliyah Montalvo Bastrop Cedar Creek

20:19.59

6:46/M

 

91

(> 7)

311

Karla Lineras Hunstville

20:20.98

6:47/M

 

92

(> 7)

310

Alexis Lineras Hunstville

20:25.46

6:48/M

 

93

(< 5)

500

Shannon Anderson Pflugerville Weiss

20:32.64

6:37/M

 

94

(> 7)

307

Arianna Kelly Hunstville

20:39.67

6:53/M

 

95

(> 7)

574

Debbi Huerta-Quinter San Marcos

21:01.23

6:47/M

 

96

(< 5)

172

Imelda Nunez-Rico Elgin

21:02.33

7:01/M

 

97

(< 5)

12

Lesley Lopez Austin Reagan

21:02.72

7:01/M

 

98

(> 7)

579

Alyssa Herrera San Marcos

21:03.48

6:47/M

 

99

(< 5)

7

Nathalia Aguilar Austin Reagan

21:03.98

7:01/M

 

100

(> 7)

309

Kylee Lehman Hunstville

21:16.15

7:05/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

62

119

Kassidy Aguilar Dime Box

21:16.73

6:52/M

 

102

63

38

Claudia Maldonado Oliva Bastrop Cedar Creek

21:19.73

7:06/M

 

103

(> 7)

577

Ambria Vazquez San Marcos

21:19.83

6:53/M

 

104

64

122

Sharon Supak Dime Box

22:23.48

7:13/M

 

105

(< 5)

502

Makenzee Ingersoll Pflugerville Weiss

23:46.15

7:40/M

 

106

(< 5)

279

Mayra Gallegos Hearne

23:47.26

7:40/M

 

107

(< 5)

9

Ashley Rauda Austin Reagan

24:19.14

8:06/M

 

108

(< 5)

317

Mia dela Cruz Huntsville B

24:55.27

8:18/M

 

109

(< 5)

278

Rosalie Moses Hearne

26:23.23

8:31/M

 

110

(< 5)

280

Mirza Garcia Hearne

26:23.65

8:31/M

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Pflugerville Hendrickson

25

1

2

5

6

11

28

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:14:49.50

 

2

Giddings

67

8

13

14

15

17

22

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:55.59

 

3

Del Valle

72

4

7

12

18

31

37

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:11.36

 

4

Hunstville

126

9

16

20

40

41

49

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:37.08

 

5

Leander

128

19

23

26

27

33

34

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:17.69

 

6

San Marcos

149

3

10

39

43

54

56

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:42.45

 

7

Bastrop Cedar Creek

205

21

25

38

60

61

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:31.17

 

8

Leander B

212

29

36

44

50

53

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:37.21

 

9

Taylor

235

32

42

45

57

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:30.88

 

10

Dime Box

245

24

47

48

62

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:02.22

 

Inc.

Elgin

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Vista Ridge

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lexington

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

La Grange

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Floresville

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Round Rock Westwood

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hearne

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Austin Reagan

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

El Campo

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Pflugerville Weiss

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Huntsville B

1 finishers